0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Habtu Kibrom Habtu Kibrom 93, ETH 29:33 | 93 | ETH | 29:33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Arge Mokanan Arge Mokanan 97, ETH 29:34 | 97 | ETH | 29:34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Betesfa Getahun Betesfa Getahun 98, ETH 29:38 | 98 | ETH | 29:38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adhanom Adhanom Adhanom Adhanom 77, Eskilstuna FI 29:52 | 77 | Eskilstuna FI | 29:52 | = | ||||
5 | Lars Södergård Lars Södergård 83, Spårvägen 30:09 | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 30:09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anders Kleist Anders Kleist 80, Akele 30:46 | 80 | IK Akele | 30:46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nasir Dawoud Nasir Dawoud 91, Eskilstuna FI 30:48 | 91 | Eskilstuna FI | 30:48 | =SB | ||||
8 | Henri Manninen Henri Manninen 85, FIN 30:48 | 85 | FIN | 30:48 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tom Honig Tom Honig 91, Mantra Sport 31:07 | 91 | IF Mantra Sport | 31:07 | =PB | ||||
10 | Haben Idris Haben Idris 87, Hässelby 31:11 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 31:11 | = | ||||
11 | Simon Hodler Simon Hodler 87, IFK Mora FIK 31:47 | 87 | IFK Mora FIK | 31:47 | =PB | ||||
12 | Yabra Geday Yabra Geday 87, ETH 31:50 | 87 | ETH | 31:50 | =PB | ||||
13 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 31:50 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 31:50 | =PB | ||||
14 | Oscar Majling Oscar Majling 86, Hässelby 32:02 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 32:02 | =SB | ||||
15 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, Hässelby 32:15 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 32:15 | =PB | ||||
16 | Jesper Hamrin Jesper Hamrin 90, Trångsviken 32:19 | 90 | Trångsvikens IF | 32:19 | =PB | ||||
17 | Oliver Löfqvist Oliver Löfqvist 98, Spårvägen 32:26 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 32:26 | =PB | ||||
18 | Merih Hagos Merih Hagos 98, Eskilstuna FI 32:30 | 98 | Eskilstuna FI | 32:30 | =PB | ||||
19 | Martin Holm Martin Holm 84, Studenterna 32:34 | 84 | FK Studenterna | 32:34 | =PB | ||||
20 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, Lidingö 32:41 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 32:41 | =PB | ||||
21 | Bryan Russel-Keely Bryan Russel-Keely 88, Lidingö 32:45 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 32:45 | =PB | ||||
22 | Markus Bohman Markus Bohman 94, Linnéa 32:49 | 94 | IF Linnéa | 32:49 | =PB | ||||
23 | Gustav Nordling Gustav Nordling 97, Spårvägen 32:53 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 32:53 | =PB | ||||
24 | Nuray Yassin Nuray Yassin 81, Ullevi 33:02 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 33:02 | =PB | ||||
25 | Jakob Attås 33:17 | 91 | 33:17 | =PB | |||||
26 | Tewelde Haile Tewelde Haile 95, Eskilstuna FI 33:19 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 33:19 | =PB | ||||
27 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg 97, Hässelby 33:28 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 33:28 | =PB | ||||
28 | Andreas Bergstedt Andreas Bergstedt 86, Trångsviken 33:31 | 86 | Trångsvikens IF | 33:31 | =PB | ||||
29 | Stefan Stojanovic Stefan Stojanovic 98, Hässelby 33:39 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 33:39 | =PB | ||||
30 | Johan Falk Johan Falk 87, Studenterna 33:40 | 87 | FK Studenterna | 33:40 | =PB | ||||
31 | Jonatan Alvaeus Jonatan Alvaeus 90, Upsala IF 33:43 | 90 | Upsala IF | 33:43 | =SB | ||||
32 | Robin Leanderson Robin Leanderson 88, Spårvägen 33:52 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 33:52 | =SB | ||||
33 | Daniel Lindholm Daniel Lindholm 80, Falun 33:55 | 80 | Falu IK | 33:55 | =PB | ||||
34 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson 95, Högby 33:55 | 95 | Högby IF | 33:55 | =PB | ||||
35 | Joakim Frisk Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK 33:59 | 90 | Västerås FK | 33:59 | =PB | ||||
36 | Christian Dahlmann Christian Dahlmann 75, Rånäs 33:59 | 75 | Rånäs 4H | 33:59 | =PB | ||||
37 | Claes Theander Claes Theander 75, HiQ 34:01 | 75 | HiQ SC | 34:01 | =PB | ||||
38 | David Olerup David Olerup 85, Terrible Tuesdays TC 34:06 | 85 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 34:06 | =PB | ||||
39 | Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg 92, Hässelby 34:13 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 34:13 | =PB | ||||
40 | Gunnar Hirschfeldt Gunnar Hirschfeldt 78, Tureberg 34:20 | 78 | Turebergs FK | 34:20 | =PB | ||||
41 | Christofer Salmén Christofer Salmén 81, Terrible Tuesdays TC 34:23 | 81 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 34:23 | =PB | ||||
42 | Timmy Karlsson Timmy Karlsson 86, Fisksjöäng 34:26 | 86 | Fisksjöängs LK | 34:26 | =PB | ||||
43 | Marcus Engström Marcus Engström 86, Studenterna 34:27 | 86 | FK Studenterna | 34:27 | =PB | ||||
44 | Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs IF 34:30 | 61 | Malungs IF | 34:30 | =PB | ||||
45 | Yosief Berhe Gebrihiwet Yosief Berhe Gebrihiwet 91, Hässelby 34:31 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 34:31 | =PB | ||||
46 | Thomas Pickelner 34:31 | 85 | 34:31 | =PB | |||||
47 | Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Fredrikshof 34:35 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 34:35 | =PB | ||||
48 | Carl-Johan Lann Carl-Johan Lann 79, Linnéa 34:35 | 79 | IF Linnéa | 34:35 | =PB | ||||
49 | Hassan Abdiqadir Hassan Abdiqadir 01, Västerås FK 34:37 | 01 | Västerås FK | 34:37 | =PB | ||||
50 | Christoffer Hiding Christoffer Hiding 85, Fredrikshof 34:45 | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 34:45 | =PB | ||||
51 | Dennis Sundman Dennis Sundman 83, Esplanad 34:48 | 83 | T Esplanad | 34:48 | =PB | ||||
52 | Axel Lönnqvist Axel Lönnqvist 81, Hässelby 34:49 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 34:49 | =SB | ||||
53 | David Valas David Valas 80, Linnéa 34:50 | 80 | IF Linnéa | 34:50 | =PB | ||||
54 | Lars Hevreng Lars Hevreng 69, NOR 34:51 | 69 | NOR | 34:51 | =PB | ||||
55 | Rickard Pell 34:51 | 79 | 34:51 | =PB | |||||
56 | Mårten Renberg Mårten Renberg 86, Studenterna 34:52 | 86 | FK Studenterna | 34:52 | =PB | ||||
57 | Elias Rapp Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK 34:55 | 99 | Västerås FK | 34:55 | =PB | ||||
58 | Fredrik Westerdahl Fredrik Westerdahl 79, Fredrikshof 34:55 | 79 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 34:55 | =PB | ||||
59 | Lars Ekman 34:57 | 84 | 34:57 | =PB | |||||
60 | Kevin McCloy Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners 35:00 | 86 | Stockholm Frontrunners IF | 35:00 | =PB | ||||
61 | Marcus Bell Marcus Bell 80, Axa SC 35:02 | 80 | Axa SC | 35:02 | =PB | ||||
62 | Staffan Westerdahl Staffan Westerdahl 70, Fredrikshof 35:03 | 70 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 35:03 | =PB | ||||
63 | Anton Axelsson Anton Axelsson 01, Hässelby 35:04 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 35:04 | =PB | ||||
64 | Nils Penton Nils Penton 86, Terrible Tuesdays TC 35:05 | 86 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 35:05 | =PB | ||||
65 | Pär Johansson Pär Johansson 83, KA2 35:06 | 83 | KA 2 IF | 35:06 | =PB | ||||
66 | Oskar Grip Oskar Grip 83, Fredrikshof 35:08 | 83 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 35:08 | =PB | ||||
67 | Kim Andersson Kim Andersson 90, Ludvika 35:09 | 90 | Ludvika FFI | 35:09 | =PB | ||||
68 | Viktor Karlsson Viktor Karlsson 91, Genarp 35:14 | 91 | Genarps IF | 35:14 | =PB | ||||
69 | Viktor Lenke 35:15 | 87 | 35:15 | =PB | |||||
70 | Sebastian Tegel Sebastian Tegel 79, Runday 35:16 | 79 | Runday IF | 35:16 | =PB | ||||
71 | Andreas Lundegård Andreas Lundegård 86, Studenterna 35:23 | 86 | FK Studenterna | 35:23 | =SB | ||||
72 | Harald Carling Harald Carling 00, Falun 35:24 | 00 | Falu IK | 35:24 | =PB | ||||
73 | Yared Kidane Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna FI 35:25 | 99 | Eskilstuna FI | 35:25 | =PB | ||||
74 | Fredrik Holmberg Fredrik Holmberg 86, Fredrikshof 35:25 | 86 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 35:25 | =SB | ||||
75 | Ashley Tury 35:25 | 77 | 35:25 | =PB | |||||
76 | Robel Kahisay Robel Kahisay 98, Hässelby 35:28 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 35:28 | =PB | ||||
77 | Erik B:son Blomberg Erik B:son Blomberg 74, Studenterna 35:34 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 35:34 | =PB | ||||
78 | Daniel Cala 35:35 | 76 | 35:35 | =PB | |||||
79 | Sebastien Grenier 35:37 | 80 | 35:37 | =SB | |||||
80 | Hjalmar Didrikson Hjalmar Didrikson 74, Runday 35:38 | 74 | Runday IF | 35:38 | =SB | ||||
81 | Martin Florin Martin Florin 82, Huddinge 35:42 | 82 | Huddinge AIS | 35:42 | =SB | ||||
82 | Mikael Kördel 35:46 | 88 | 35:46 | =PB | |||||
83 | Anders Åhlén Anders Åhlén 83, Klubblös 35:46 | 83 | Klubblös | 35:46 | =PB | ||||
84 | Patrik Borseman Patrik Borseman 73, Spårvägen 35:46 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 35:46 | =PB | ||||
85 | Fabian Olsson Fabian Olsson 98, Hässelby 35:46 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 35:46 | =PB | ||||
86 | Andreas Hardeström Andreas Hardeström 80, Linnéa 35:47 | 80 | IF Linnéa | 35:47 | =PB | ||||
87 | Erik Sifvert Erik Sifvert 89, Falun 35:47 | 89 | Falu IK | 35:47 | =PB | ||||
88 | Albert Carling Albert Carling 09, IFK Växjö 35:51 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 35:51 | =PB | ||||
89 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 35:52 | 95 | Högby IF | 35:52 | =PB | ||||
90 | Robert Svensk Robert Svensk 88, Boo 35:52 | 88 | Boo IF | 35:52 | =PB | ||||
91 | Ulf Petersén Ulf Petersén 80, Mörbylånga 35:54 | 80 | Mörbylånga GoIF | 35:54 | =PB | ||||
92 | Ulf Yngvesson Ulf Yngvesson 64, Studenterna 35:55 | 64 | FK Studenterna | 35:55 | =SB | ||||
94 | Anders Hållberg Anders Hållberg 82, Lidingö 35:55 | 82 | IFK Lidingö | 35:55 | =PB | ||||
95 | Anton Persson Anton Persson 96, Hässelby 35:57 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 35:57 | =PB | ||||
96 | Andrew Maier 36:01 | 77 | 36:01 | =PB | |||||
97 | Alexander Bertholds Alexander Bertholds 89, IF Hagen 36:03 | 89 | IF Hagen | 36:03 | =PB | ||||
98 | Joakim Arneland Joakim Arneland 79, Runacademy 36:04 | 79 | Runacademy IF | 36:04 | =PB | ||||
99 | Johan Södersten Johan Södersten 69, Hässelby 36:04 | 69 | Hässelby SK | 36:04 | =PB | ||||
101 | Eskil Svensson Eskil Svensson 64, Fredrikshof 36:06 | 64 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 36:06 | =PB | ||||
102 | Joel Larsson Joel Larsson 85, Vattudalen 36:07 | 85 | Vattudalens LDK | 36:07 | =PB | ||||
103 | John Dunell John Dunell 86, Tureberg 36:08 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 36:08 | =PB | ||||
104 | Erik Aschan Erik Aschan 75, Runacademy 36:08 | 75 | Runacademy IF | 36:08 | =PB | ||||
105 | Johan Danelius Johan Danelius 68, Hammarby 36:09 | 68 | Hammarby IF | 36:09 | =PB | ||||
106 | Lars Ljungquist 36:11 | 75 | 36:11 | =PB | |||||
107 | Niklas Psilander 36:11 | 75 | 36:11 | =PB | |||||
108 | Andreas Åkesson Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden 36:12 | 87 | Saltsjöbadens IF | 36:12 | =PB | ||||
109 | Kalle Brunnstedt Kalle Brunnstedt 95, Hammarby 36:13 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 36:13 | =PB | ||||
110 | Fredrik Klingberg Fredrik Klingberg 83, Halmstad 36:14 | 83 | IFK Halmstad | 36:14 | =PB | ||||
111 | Jakob Wernqvist Jakob Wernqvist 75, Studenterna 36:15 | 75 | FK Studenterna | 36:15 | =SB | ||||
112 | Fredrik Munthe Fredrik Munthe 80, Linnéa 36:17 | 80 | IF Linnéa | 36:17 | =SB | ||||
113 | Jan Källman 36:20 | 72 | 36:20 | =PB | |||||
114 | Alexander Berg Rendahl | 84 | 36:22 | =PB | |||||
115 | Tommi Lindeman 36:23 | 76 | 36:23 | =SB | |||||
116 | Henrik Engström Henrik Engström 84, Fredrikshof 36:23 | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 36:23 | =SB | ||||
117 | Karl-Henrik Suhard Karl-Henrik Suhard 80, Hammarby 36:24 | 80 | Hammarby IF | 36:24 | =PB | ||||
118 | Nils Lundin Nils Lundin 86, Runacademy 36:25 | 86 | Runacademy IF | 36:25 | =PB | ||||
119 | John Humble John Humble 91, Terrible Tuesdays TC 36:26 | 91 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 36:26 | =PB | ||||
120 | David Linnros David Linnros 80, Linnéa 36:27 | 80 | IF Linnéa | 36:27 | =PB | ||||
121 | Oskar Hjärpe 36:29 | 85 | 36:29 | =PB | |||||
122 | Henrik Hellman Henrik Hellman 79, Järla 36:30 | 79 | Järla IF | 36:30 | =PB | ||||
123 | Stefan Hållberg Stefan Hållberg 80, Lidingö 36:31 | 80 | IFK Lidingö | 36:31 | =PB | ||||
124 | Abdisalam Hussein Abdisalam Hussein 82, Rinkeby Run 36:32 | 82 | IF Rinkeby Run | 36:32 | =PB | ||||
125 | Mosse Tesfalidet Mosse Tesfalidet 78, Tidaholm 36:36 | 78 | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 36:36 | =SB | ||||
126 | Fredrik Arthursson Fredrik Arthursson 63, Hässelby 36:37 | 63 | Hässelby SK | 36:37 | =PB | ||||
127 | Jerome Senaneuch Jerome Senaneuch 76, Tullinge FI 36:38 | 76 | Tullinge FI | 36:38 | =PB | ||||
128 | Hjalmar Sköldefors Hjalmar Sköldefors 90, Östergarn 36:40 | 90 | Östergarns IK | 36:40 | =PB | ||||
129 | Linus Öhrqvist Linus Öhrqvist 77, Studenterna 36:42 | 77 | FK Studenterna | 36:42 | =PB | ||||
130 | Martin Huldt Martin Huldt 89, Eskilstuna FI 36:43 | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 36:43 | =PB | ||||
131 | Thomas Pechhacker Thomas Pechhacker 83, AUT 36:43 | 83 | AUT | 36:43 | =SB | ||||
132 | Christoffer Herou 36:44 | 81 | 36:44 | =PB | |||||
133 | Daniel Alemu Daniel Alemu 97, Spårvägen 36:45 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 36:45 | =PB | ||||
134 | Perra Skoog 36:45 | 78 | 36:45 | =PB | |||||
135 | Benjamin Lembke 36:46 | 93 | 36:46 | =PB | |||||
136 | Johan Pettersson Johan Pettersson 94, Mantra Sport 36:46 | 94 | IF Mantra Sport | 36:46 | =PB | ||||
137 | David Baas 36:47 | 80 | 36:47 | =SB | |||||
138 | Simon Rasmussen Simon Rasmussen 86, Rånäs 36:48 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 36:48 | =PB | ||||
139 | Matteo Ridolfi 36:48 | 80 | 36:48 | =PB | |||||
140 | Adam Wahlfeldt Adam Wahlfeldt 79, Fredrikshof 36:49 | 79 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 36:49 | =PB | ||||
141 | Magnus Bosson Magnus Bosson 79, Bålsta 36:50 | 79 | F Bålsta IK | 36:50 | =PB | ||||
142 | Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 92, Hässelby 36:51 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 36:51 | =PB | ||||
143 | Daniel Czarnecki Daniel Czarnecki 77, Värmdö 36:54 | 77 | Värmdö IF | 36:54 | =PB | ||||
144 | Marcus Helander Marcus Helander 87, Ocab 36:55 | 87 | Ocab RC | 36:55 | =PB | ||||
145 | Christian Bengtzelius Christian Bengtzelius 74, Studenterna 36:56 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 36:56 | =PB | ||||
146 | Simon Gudmundsson Simon Gudmundsson 92, Falun 36:57 | 92 | Falu IK | 36:57 | =PB | ||||
147 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 80, Vänersborgs AIK 36:57 | 80 | Vänersborgs AIK | 36:57 | =SB | ||||
148 | Jakob Zander Jakob Zander 76, Terrible Tuesdays TC 36:58 | 76 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 36:58 | =PB | ||||
149 | Petter Gisslén Petter Gisslén 75, SPIF Triathlon 36:59 | 75 | SPIF Triathlon | 36:59 | =PB | ||||
150 | Simon Murray 36:59 | 53 | 36:59 | =PB | |||||
151 | Sune Södergrann Sune Södergrann 60, Linnéa 37:00 | 60 | IF Linnéa | 37:00 | =PB | ||||
152 | Fredrik Nyström 37:01 | 85 | 37:01 | =PB | |||||
153 | Kent Melin Kent Melin 72, Linnéa 37:03 | 72 | IF Linnéa | 37:03 | =PB | ||||
154 | Mohamed Abellkarim | 98 | 37:05 | =PB | |||||
155 | Martin Jansson Martin Jansson 91, Söderhamn 37:07 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 37:07 | =PB | ||||
156 | David Glader David Glader 93, Ludvika 37:08 | 93 | Ludvika FFI | 37:08 | =PB | ||||
157 | Anton Pollak 37:15 | 84 | 37:15 | =PB | |||||
158 | Björn Enarson 37:15 | 73 | 37:15 | =PB | |||||
159 | Esbjörn Jonsson 37:17 | 73 | 37:17 | =PB | |||||
160 | Markus Fahlgren Markus Fahlgren 85, Axa SC 37:18 | 85 | Axa SC | 37:18 | =PB | ||||
161 | John Harrison John Harrison 80, Runacademy 37:18 | 80 | Runacademy IF | 37:18 | =PB | ||||
162 | Henrik Örnlind 37:19 | 84 | 37:19 | =PB | |||||
163 | Michael Johansson Michael Johansson 68, Terrible Tuesdays TC 37:20 | 68 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 37:20 | =PB | ||||
164 | Adam Bills Adam Bills 93, Hässelby 37:21 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 37:21 | =PB | ||||
165 | Karl-Fredrick Söderberg | 80 | 37:21 | =PB | |||||
166 | Thomas Emilsson Thomas Emilsson 80, Terrible Tuesdays TC 37:22 | 80 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 37:22 | =PB | ||||
167 | Erik von Sydow Erik von Sydow 76, Linnéa 37:25 | 76 | IF Linnéa | 37:25 | =PB | ||||
168 | Joakim Lindh Joakim Lindh 74, Uppsala LK 37:26 | 74 | Uppsala LK | 37:26 | =PB | ||||
169 | Oskar Sjöberg 37:26 | 82 | 37:26 | =PB | |||||
170 | Daniel Persson 37:33 | 88 | 37:33 | =PB | |||||
171 | Lukas Persson Lukas Persson 84, Studenterna 37:33 | 84 | FK Studenterna | 37:33 | =PB | ||||
172 | Isak Lefvert Isak Lefvert 00, Spårvägen 37:33 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 37:33 | =PB | ||||
173 | Roger Sjösten Roger Sjösten 77, Linnéa 37:34 | 77 | IF Linnéa | 37:34 | =SB | ||||
174 | Fredrik Jonsson 37:35 | 83 | 37:35 | =PB | |||||
175 | Erik Adeler Erik Adeler 79, NOR 37:35 | 79 | NOR | 37:35 | =SB | ||||
176 | Thomas Bateman 37:36 | 83 | 37:36 | =PB | |||||
177 | Lukas Segersten Lukas Segersten 00, Enköping 37:37 | 00 | Enköpings AI | 37:37 | =PB | ||||
178 | Lars Björklund Lars Björklund 84, Vallsta 37:37 | 84 | Vallsta SK | 37:37 | =PB | ||||
179 | Jonas Hellström Jonas Hellström 61, Danderyd 37:38 | 61 | Danderyds SK | 37:38 | =SB | ||||
180 | Mikael Torngren Mikael Torngren 74, Roslagsbro 37:39 | 74 | Roslagsbro IF | 37:39 | =PB | ||||
181 | Björn Forsgren 37:40 | 77 | 37:40 | =PB | |||||
182 | August Mårtensson 37:40 | 90 | 37:40 | =PB | |||||
183 | Yavar Biranvand Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK 37:41 | 90 | Västerås LK | 37:41 | =PB | ||||
184 | Erik Sundén 37:41 | 85 | 37:41 | =PB | |||||
185 | Andy Kaminski Andy Kaminski 79, Täby 37:42 | 79 | Täby IS | 37:42 | =PB | ||||
186 | Erik Forhammar 37:42 | 84 | 37:42 | =PB | |||||
187 | Oscar Claeson 37:43 | 82 | 37:43 | =PB | |||||
188 | Stefan Wahlström Stefan Wahlström 83, Studenterna 37:43 | 83 | FK Studenterna | 37:43 | =PB | ||||
189 | Edom Abreham Edom Abreham 95, Hässelby 37:44 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 37:44 | =PB | ||||
190 | Anders Nyström Anders Nyström 76, Runday 37:44 | 76 | Runday IF | 37:44 | =PB | ||||
191 | Matti Näslund 37:44 | 79 | 37:44 | =PB | |||||
192 | Pontus Winberg 37:45 | 81 | 37:45 | =PB | |||||
193 | Rasmus Rönnberg 37:45 | 86 | 37:45 | =PB | |||||
194 | Jan Palm Jan Palm 76, F&S Sollentuna 37:45 | 76 | F&S Sollentuna | 37:45 | =PB | ||||
195 | Jesper Backeborn 37:47 | 74 | 37:47 | =PB | |||||
196 | Patrik Törmänen 37:47 | 88 | 37:47 | =PB | |||||
197 | Kristoffer Wahlberg Kristoffer Wahlberg 87, Hemlingby 37:47 | 87 | Hemlingby LK | 37:47 | =PB | ||||
198 | Simon Boqvist Simon Boqvist 86, Umara 37:47 | 86 | Umara SC | 37:47 | =PB | ||||
199 | Jonathan McCaffrey Jonathan McCaffrey 77, Fredrikshof 37:48 | 77 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 37:48 | =PB | ||||
200 | Niklas Furberg 37:49 | 80 | 37:49 | =PB | |||||
201 | Svante Frey 37:50 | 74 | 37:50 | =SB | |||||
202 | Philip Arvidson 37:50 | 85 | 37:50 | =PB | |||||
203 | Jonas Hermansson Jonas Hermansson 71, Enköping 37:54 | 71 | Enköpings AI | 37:54 | =PB | ||||
204 | Martin Bratt Martin Bratt 77, IFK Mora OK 37:55 | 77 | IFK Mora OK | 37:55 | =PB | ||||
205 | Daniel Hökpers 37:56 | 85 | 37:56 | =PB | |||||
206 | Andreas Löfstrand 37:56 | 90 | 37:56 | =PB | |||||
207 | Andreas Jendeberg 37:57 | 81 | 37:57 | =PB | |||||
208 | Martin Larvia 37:59 | 81 | 37:59 | =PB | |||||
209 | Peder Sahlqvist Peder Sahlqvist 82, F&S Sollentuna 37:59 | 82 | F&S Sollentuna | 37:59 | =PB | ||||
210 | Jonathan Wallin Jonathan Wallin 91, Lund 38:00 | 91 | IFK Lund | 38:00 | =PB | ||||
215 | Sven Engborg 38:07 | 64 | 38:07 | =PB | |||||
256 | Magnus Wennberg Magnus Wennberg 64, Ericsson IK 38:44 | 64 | Ericsson IK | 38:44 | =PB | ||||
265 | Reinaldo Burgos Reinaldo Burgos 66, Huddinge 38:48 | 66 | Huddinge AIS | 38:48 | =PB | ||||
268 | Mats Jegeus 38:55 | 66 | 38:55 | =PB | |||||
297 | Leo Heemskerk Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running 39:10 | 65 | T Club Running Stockholm | 39:10 | =PB | ||||
348 | Anders-Erik Olsson | 62 | 39:30 | =PB | |||||
354 | Anders Thudén Anders Thudén 60, Stockholm LDK 39:34 | 60 | Stockholm LDK | 39:34 | =PB | ||||
356 | Magnus Tamm Magnus Tamm 64, F&S Sollentuna 39:35 | 64 | F&S Sollentuna | 39:35 | =PB | ||||
359 | Per-Olof Gunnarsson Per-Olof Gunnarsson 62, T Blekinge 39:36 | 62 | T Blekinge LF | 39:36 | =PB | ||||
364 | Jan Söderlund 39:39 | 56 | 39:39 | =PB | |||||
424 | Peter Lindblom Peter Lindblom 66, Enklaresport 40:03 | 66 | Enklaresport RC | 40:03 | =PB | ||||
432 | Håkan Hedberg 40:08 | 66 | 40:08 | =PB | |||||
433 | Martin Carell 40:08 | 66 | 40:08 | =PB | |||||
448 | Lasse Hansson 40:16 | 62 | 40:16 | =PB | |||||
452 | Johan Widell 40:18 | 66 | 40:18 | =PB | |||||
455 | Frowald Strallhofer Frowald Strallhofer 65, Linnéa 40:20 | 65 | IF Linnéa | 40:20 | =PB | ||||
461 | Eric Sjöström 40:24 | 59 | 40:24 | =PB | |||||
473 | Thomas Bjurkull 40:32 | 65 | 40:32 | =PB | |||||
487 | Torbjörn Eriksson 40:44 | 66 | 40:44 | =PB | |||||
501 | Jonas Nilsson 40:54 | 65 | 40:54 | =PB | |||||
522 | Per Snaprud 41:05 | 66 | 41:05 | =PB | |||||
524 | Mikael Koffman 41:06 | 66 | 41:06 | =PB | |||||
540 | Torbjörn Söder 41:11 | 65 | 41:11 | =PB | |||||
541 | Göran Säfverblad Göran Säfverblad 62, Hässelby 41:11 | 62 | Hässelby SK | 41:11 | =PB | ||||
542 | Magnus Malmgren 41:11 | 66 | 41:11 | =PB | |||||
566 | Mikael Karlsson Mikael Karlsson 56, Björnstorp 41:21 | 56 | Björnstorps IF | 41:21 | =PB | ||||
569 | Jan Persson 41:23 | 63 | 41:23 | =PB | |||||
573 | Stefan Silfver 41:24 | 63 | 41:24 | =PB | |||||
574 | Joacim Hagström 41:25 | 64 | 41:25 | =PB | |||||
578 | Stefan Jansson 41:27 | 65 | 41:27 | =PB | |||||
583 | Tomas Gerdin 41:28 | 64 | 41:28 | =PB | |||||
590 | Torbjörn Millde 41:31 | 61 | 41:31 | =PB | |||||
597 | Patrik Sundberg 41:36 | 64 | 41:36 | =PB | |||||
598 | Patric Lindell 41:37 | 65 | 41:37 | =PB | |||||
603 | Lars Wallinder 41:37 | 63 | 41:37 | =PB | |||||
607 | Per Sjöström 41:39 | 66 | 41:39 | =PB | |||||
622 | Göran Ramfelt 41:48 | 66 | 41:48 | =PB | |||||
637 | Bo Christer Bertilsson Bo Christer Bertilsson 53, Fredrikshof 41:54 | 53 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 41:54 | =PB | ||||
640 | Alberto Pinton 41:55 | 62 | 41:55 | =PB | |||||
684 | Håkan Björkman 42:15 | 60 | 42:15 | =SB | |||||
761 | Torbjörn Wallin Torbjörn Wallin 71, Luleå 42:52 | 71 | Luleå FIF | 42:52 | =PB | ||||
783 | Lennart Jensen Lennart Jensen 58, IS Göta 43:01 | 58 | IS Göta | 43:01 | =PB | ||||
793 | Raimo Nygård 43:04 | 52 | 43:04 | =PB | |||||
851 | Johan Thege Johan Thege 61, F&S Sollentuna 43:26 | 61 | F&S Sollentuna | 43:26 | =PB | ||||
885 | Kjell-Åke Eriksson Kjell-Åke Eriksson 61, Hässelby 43:41 | 61 | Hässelby SK | 43:41 | =PB | ||||
898 | Lars Lundberg 43:47 | 59 | 43:47 | =PB | |||||
926 | Bengt Isgård Bengt Isgård 51, Linnéa 43:59 | 51 | IF Linnéa | 43:59 | =SB | ||||
1055 | Svante Wetterling 44:50 | 54 | 44:50 | =PB | |||||
1089 | Lars Leonardsson Lars Leonardsson 52, Stockholm LDK 45:00 | 52 | Stockholm LDK | 45:00 | =PB | ||||
1106 | Shiro Biranvand 45:07 | 54 | 45:07 | =PB | |||||
1131 | Inge Bäckström 45:16 | 56 | 45:16 | =PB | |||||
1140 | Roland Jansson Roland Jansson 52, Uppsala LK 45:19 | 52 | Uppsala LK | 45:19 | =PB | ||||
1148 | Anders Lavfors 45:21 | 56 | 45:21 | =PB | |||||
1153 | Jonathan Murray 45:24 | 50 | 45:24 | =PB | |||||
1228 | Åke Lindh 45:51 | 56 | 45:51 | =PB | |||||
1233 | Paul Ingvarsson Paul Ingvarsson 52, Linnéa 45:53 | 52 | IF Linnéa | 45:53 | =PB | ||||
1447 | Bengt Lindgren Bengt Lindgren 47, Vallentuna 47:37 | 47 | Vallentuna FK | 47:37 | =PB | ||||
1558 | Göran Andersson 48:26 | 51 | 48:26 | =PB | |||||
1616 | Valter Saaristu Valter Saaristu 50, Runacademy 48:51 | 50 | Runacademy IF | 48:51 | =PB | ||||
1699 | Jörgen Eriksson 49:30 | 48 | 49:30 | =PB | |||||
1743 | Peter Jakobsson Peter Jakobsson 47, Linköpings OK 49:55 | 47 | Linköpings OK | 49:55 | =PB | ||||
1802 | Allan Johansson Allan Johansson 44, Telia 50:29 | 44 | Telia IoFF | 50:29 | =PB | ||||
1908 | Jan Förberg Jan Förberg 42, Hammarby 51:43 | 42 | Hammarby IF | 51:43 | =PB | ||||
1938 | Lars Qvarfort Lars Qvarfort 45, Hemlingby 52:12 | 45 | Hemlingby LK | 52:12 | =PB | ||||
2047 | Tore Pettersson Tore Pettersson 45, Roma 53:30 | 45 | Roma IF | 53:30 | =PB | ||||
2062 | Allan Lock Allan Lock 41, Täby 53:37 | 41 | Täby IS | 53:37 | =PB | ||||
2560 | Knut Ångström 1:08:57 | 27 | 1:08:57 | =PB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Beklech Gudata Beklech Gudata 97, ETH 33:02 | 97 | ETH | 33:02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Webalem Ayele Webalem Ayele 89, ETH 33:35 | 89 | ETH | 33:35 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alemi Degefa Alemi Degefa 94, ETH 33:41 | 94 | ETH | 33:41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Boneshi Woldegorgis Boneshi Woldegorgis 97, ETH 34:28 | 97 | ETH | 34:28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 34:51 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 34:51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lisa McRae 35:48 | 78 | 35:48 | =SB | |||||
7 | Hanna Bartholomew Hanna Bartholomew 83, Hässelby 36:25 | 83 | Hässelby SK | 36:25 | =PB | ||||
8 | Katalin Ferencz Katalin Ferencz 94, HUN 36:40 | 94 | HUN | 36:40 | =SB | ||||
9 | Lisa Öhberg Lisa Öhberg 88, Hälle 36:44 | 88 | Hälle IF | 36:44 | =SB | ||||
10 | Juni Lund Juni Lund 94, NOR 36:52 | 94 | NOR | 36:52 | =PB | ||||
11 | Dace Landström Dace Landström 83, Vallentuna 37:02 | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 37:02 | =SB | ||||
12 | Ellen Persson Ellen Persson 97, Högby 37:06 | 97 | Högby IF | 37:06 | =PB | ||||
13 | Kerstin Axelsson Kerstin Axelsson 96, IK Hakarpspojkarna 37:29 | 96 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 37:29 | =PB | ||||
14 | Susanne Bornmar Susanne Bornmar 75, Nocout.se 37:48 | 75 | IK Nocout.se | 37:48 | =PB | ||||
15 | Veronika Nordahl Veronika Nordahl 80, Uppsala LK 37:56 | 80 | Uppsala LK | 37:56 | =PB | ||||
16 | Karolin Ohlsson Karolin Ohlsson 91, Järla 38:19 | 91 | Järla IF | 38:19 | =PB | ||||
17 | Olivia Weslien Olivia Weslien 97, IF Göta 38:58 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 38:58 | =PB | ||||
18 | Johanna Salminen Johanna Salminen 78, Studenterna 39:05 | 78 | FK Studenterna | 39:05 | =PB | ||||
19 | Emma Jäger Emma Jäger 79, Kista 39:28 | 79 | Kista SC | 39:28 | =PB | ||||
20 | Julia Wangenheim Julia Wangenheim 92, Hammarby 39:43 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 39:43 | =PB | ||||
21 | Sandra Brantestig Sandra Brantestig 91, Bålsta 39:53 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 39:53 | =PB | ||||
22 | Sara Andersen Sara Andersen 80, Terrible Tuesdays TC 39:57 | 80 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 39:57 | =PB | ||||
23 | Åsa Nylander Åsa Nylander 67, Tumba 40:00 | 67 | IFK Tumba | 40:00 | =PB | ||||
24 | Ulrika Orrhult Ulrika Orrhult 72, Studenterna 40:00 | 72 | FK Studenterna | 40:00 | =PB | ||||
25 | Marie-Louise Mannesson | 80 | 40:02 | =PB | |||||
26 | Johanna Kolga Johanna Kolga 80, Lidingö 40:03 | 80 | IFK Lidingö | 40:03 | =PB | ||||
27 | Ida Tryggveson Ida Tryggveson 97, Bålsta 40:07 | 97 | F Bålsta IK | 40:07 | =PB | ||||
28 | Karin Arthursson Karin Arthursson 69, Hässelby 40:08 | 69 | Hässelby SK | 40:08 | =PB | ||||
29 | Jennifer Honek Jennifer Honek 85, Linnéa 40:09 | 85 | IF Linnéa | 40:09 | =PB | ||||
30 | Carola Eriksson Carola Eriksson 81, Rånäs 40:14 | 81 | Rånäs 4H | 40:14 | =PB | ||||
31 | Marita Öberg 40:15 | 74 | 40:15 | =PB | |||||
32 | Annelie Florin Annelie Florin 81, Huddinge 40:18 | 81 | Huddinge AIS | 40:18 | =PB | ||||
33 | Lina Letterkvist 40:28 | 81 | 40:28 | =PB | |||||
34 | Moa Rothman Moa Rothman 96, Västerås FK 40:28 | 96 | Västerås FK | 40:28 | =PB | ||||
35 | Emmy Örn 40:31 | 86 | 40:31 | =PB | |||||
36 | Helena Edling Helena Edling 74, Studenterna 40:35 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 40:35 | =PB | ||||
37 | Alexandra Henningson | 73 | 40:38 | =PB | |||||
38 | Juni Wemmergård Juni Wemmergård 83, Linnéa 40:43 | 83 | IF Linnéa | 40:43 | =PB | ||||
39 | Malin Gibrand Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna 40:44 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 40:44 | =PB | ||||
40 | Emma Zäll 40:48 | 88 | 40:48 | =PB | |||||
41 | Caroline Gärdsback Caroline Gärdsback 78, Hemlingby 40:48 | 78 | Hemlingby LK | 40:48 | =PB | ||||
42 | Helena Sjöberg Helena Sjöberg 85, Enhörna 40:54 | 85 | Enhörna IF | 40:54 | =PB | ||||
43 | Janie Nyström 40:57 | 89 | 40:57 | =PB | |||||
44 | Stina Clasö 40:58 | 83 | 40:58 | =PB | |||||
45 | Eleonore Gåvsten Eleonore Gåvsten 79, Linnéa 41:05 | 79 | IF Linnéa | 41:05 | =PB | ||||
46 | Åsa Vallin Åsa Vallin 76, Ekerö Runners 41:13 | 76 | Ekerö Runners LK | 41:13 | =PB | ||||
47 | Elin Wilson 41:14 | 78 | 41:14 | =SB | |||||
48 | Annika Engwall Annika Engwall 94, Hammarby 41:16 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 41:16 | =PB | ||||
49 | Helen Belfrage Helen Belfrage 82, Mälarö 41:25 | 82 | Mälarö LK | 41:25 | =PB | ||||
50 | Sabina Korpela Sabina Korpela 82, Linnéa 41:31 | 82 | IF Linnéa | 41:31 | =PB | ||||
51 | Weronika Brzuchalska Weronika Brzuchalska 93, Studenterna 41:32 | 93 | FK Studenterna | 41:32 | =PB | ||||
52 | Riina Kuuselo Riina Kuuselo 78, Linné 41:34 | 78 | OK Linné | 41:34 | =PB | ||||
53 | Fanny Schulstad Fanny Schulstad 88, Runacademy 41:35 | 88 | Runacademy IF | 41:35 | =PB | ||||
54 | Lovisa Östberg Lovisa Östberg 77, Hanviken 41:38 | 77 | Hanvikens SK | 41:38 | =SB | ||||
55 | Annika Viilo Annika Viilo 65, FIN 41:47 | 65 | FIN | 41:47 | =PB | ||||
56 | Isabell Svensson Isabell Svensson 88, Roslagen 41:49 | 88 | LK Roslagen | 41:49 | =PB | ||||
57 | Catharina Eriksson Catharina Eriksson 66, Huddinge 41:59 | 66 | Huddinge AIS | 41:59 | =PB | ||||
59 | Karin Hübinette Karin Hübinette 78, Roslagen 42:04 | 78 | LK Roslagen | 42:04 | =PB | ||||
61 | Jenny Vidarsson Jenny Vidarsson 75, Terrible Tuesdays TC 42:07 | 75 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 42:07 | =PB | ||||
63 | Therese Axelryd 42:23 | 78 | 42:23 | =PB | |||||
64 | Sofi Däumichen Sofi Däumichen 78, Dalaporten 42:30 | 78 | Dalaportens OL | 42:30 | =PB | ||||
65 | Charlotta Grähs 42:31 | 71 | 42:31 | =SB | |||||
74 | Lena Lindeberg Lena Lindeberg 72, Uppsala LK 42:47 | 72 | Uppsala LK | 42:47 | =PB | ||||
75 | Helena Jonasson 42:51 | 68 | 42:51 | =PB | |||||
76 | Cecilia Skånstad Cecilia Skånstad 71, Telia 42:52 | 71 | Telia IoFF | 42:52 | =PB | ||||
77 | Ulrika Stenström 42:53 | 77 | 42:53 | =PB | |||||
78 | Anna Ullberg 42:55 | 72 | 42:55 | =PB | |||||
81 | Therese Anderbro Therese Anderbro 70, Linnéa 43:02 | 70 | IF Linnéa | 43:02 | =PB | ||||
84 | Ida Almén Lagerwall Ida Almén Lagerwall 79, Studenterna 43:06 | 79 | FK Studenterna | 43:06 | =PB | ||||
85 | Ingrid Jönsson 43:13 | 80 | 43:13 | =PB | |||||
89 | Maria Lindqvist 43:24 | 69 | 43:24 | =PB | |||||
90 | Jenny Palm Jenny Palm 80, F&S Sollentuna 43:28 | 80 | F&S Sollentuna | 43:28 | =PB | ||||
93 | Frida Hansson 43:35 | 81 | 43:35 | =PB | |||||
94 | Charlotta Lindberg Charlotta Lindberg 70, FIN 43:35 | 70 | FIN | 43:35 | =PB | ||||
98 | Karin Rosenthal 43:43 | 78 | 43:43 | =PB | |||||
103 | Paola Masdeu Vaerlien Paola Masdeu Vaerlien 77, Huddinge 43:49 | 77 | Huddinge AIS | 43:49 | =PB | ||||
105 | Anneli Hertz 43:55 | 75 | 43:55 | =PB | |||||
110 | Johanna Zingmark Johanna Zingmark 61, Runday 43:58 | 61 | Runday IF | 43:58 | =PB | ||||
116 | Karolinn Jägemar 44:07 | 76 | 44:07 | =PB | |||||
117 | Jessica Didrikson Jessica Didrikson 79, Runday 44:10 | 79 | Runday IF | 44:10 | =PB | ||||
118 | Therese Wiklöf 44:12 | 76 | 44:12 | =PB | |||||
121 | Ewa Fallenius Ewa Fallenius 70, Hässelby 44:14 | 70 | Hässelby SK | 44:14 | =SB | ||||
124 | Karolina Skog 44:20 | 76 | 44:20 | =PB | |||||
126 | Jessica Magnusson 44:25 | 72 | 44:25 | =PB | |||||
131 | Helena Ingvarsdotter | 69 | 44:30 | =PB | |||||
132 | Eva Bengtsson Moström | 70 | 44:32 | =PB | |||||
133 | Eva-Lotta Andersson | 71 | 44:34 | =PB | |||||
135 | Alexandra Berglund | 80 | 44:37 | =PB | |||||
136 | Cristina Aaro 44:37 | 74 | 44:37 | =PB | |||||
137 | Sara Walin 44:38 | 77 | 44:38 | =PB | |||||
138 | Louise Beskow Louise Beskow 74, Sundbyberg 44:38 | 74 | Sundbybergs IK | 44:38 | =PB | ||||
139 | Anna Rosén Rösiö 44:42 | 71 | 44:42 | =PB | |||||
141 | Magdalena Tannlund Magdalena Tannlund 72, Täby 44:44 | 72 | Täby IS | 44:44 | =PB | ||||
142 | Joh-Anna Lindmark Joh-Anna Lindmark 74, Huddinge 44:47 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 44:47 | =SB | ||||
147 | Helene Gürtelschmid | 70 | 44:51 | =PB | |||||
148 | Liselott Byström Liselott Byström 81, Runday 44:52 | 81 | Runday IF | 44:52 | =PB | ||||
151 | Anna Araskog 44:56 | 70 | 44:56 | =PB | |||||
152 | Therése Carlsson Therése Carlsson 75, Roslagen 44:56 | 75 | LK Roslagen | 44:56 | =PB | ||||
153 | Anna Gruffman Anna Gruffman 79, Bromma 44:56 | 79 | Bromma IF | 44:56 | =PB | ||||
154 | Jenny Nyqvist 44:57 | 68 | 44:57 | =PB | |||||
157 | Ingela Prtic 45:01 | 67 | 45:01 | =PB | |||||
162 | Katarina Löf Hagström Katarina Löf Hagström 65, Spårvägen 45:07 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 45:07 | =PB | ||||
170 | Ulrika Strallhofer | 65 | 45:22 | =PB | |||||
171 | Anna Larsson 45:22 | 70 | 45:22 | =PB | |||||
194 | Ann Skoglund 46:03 | 69 | 46:03 | =PB | |||||
203 | Marie Augustsson Marie Augustsson 69, Hässelby 46:14 | 69 | Hässelby SK | 46:14 | =PB | ||||
211 | Ann-Sofie Åhman Ann-Sofie Åhman 68, Söderbykarls 46:26 | 68 | Söderbykarls IF | 46:26 | =PB | ||||
243 | Anna Nobel Anna Nobel 65, Bromma 47:19 | 65 | Bromma IF | 47:19 | =PB | ||||
249 | Catharina Greberg 47:25 | 64 | 47:25 | =PB | |||||
295 | Yvonne Walther 48:08 | 58 | 48:08 | =PB | |||||
299 | Maria Ahlfors 48:11 | 59 | 48:11 | =PB | |||||
303 | Kerstin Holmgren Kerstin Holmgren 59, Hammarby 48:17 | 59 | Hammarby IF | 48:17 | =PB | ||||
360 | Charlotta Thomasson Charlotta Thomasson 61, Spårvägen 49:09 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 49:09 | =PB | ||||
406 | Elisabeth Wahlqvist | 61 | 49:43 | =PB | |||||
481 | Eva Korsfeldt 50:42 | 58 | 50:42 | =PB | |||||
495 | Solveig Hellmark Solveig Hellmark 59, Hässelby 50:50 | 59 | Hässelby SK | 50:50 | =PB | ||||
511 | Maj-Britt Hedenstedt | 57 | 51:02 | =PB | |||||
513 | Ann Leesment Ann Leesment 57, Mälarö 51:03 | 57 | Mälarö SOK | 51:03 | =PB | ||||
519 | Agneta Jonsson Agneta Jonsson 56, Skavsåret 51:10 | 56 | T Skavsåret IF | 51:10 | =PB | ||||
541 | Desiree Edström Desiree Edström 59, Hässelby 51:24 | 59 | Hässelby SK | 51:24 | =PB | ||||
957 | Marianne Marthinsson | 47 | 56:08 | =PB | |||||
1181 | Karin Tengdelius 59:02 | 50 | 59:02 | =PB | |||||
1361 | Lena Westerlund 1:01:51 | 51 | 1:01:51 | =PB | |||||
1383 | Agnetha Engblom 1:02:13 | 51 | 1:02:13 | =PB | |||||
1452 | Gunilla Boding 1:03:40 | 48 | 1:03:40 | =PB | |||||
1510 | Ann Etzler 1:05:10 | 49 | 1:05:10 | =PB | |||||
1549 | Karin Grönqvist Andrén Karin Grönqvist Andrén 45, Märsta 1:06:34 | 45 | IFK Märsta | 1:06:34 | =PB | ||||
1552 | Elisabet Klang 1:06:45 | 51 | 1:06:45 | =PB | |||||
1560 | Barbro Nyström 1:07:01 | 43 | 1:07:01 | =PB | |||||
1608 | Elisabeth Vene 1:09:06 | 51 | 1:09:06 | =PB | |||||
1619 | Charlotta Lundin Charlotta Lundin 51, Axa SC 1:09:30 | 51 | Axa SC | 1:09:30 | =PB | ||||
1657 | Annika Loeb 1:11:45 | 46 | 1:11:45 | =PB | |||||
1665 | Eva Belfrage 1:12:26 | 50 | 1:12:26 | =PB | |||||
1690 | Liselotte Bovin 1:15:23 | 42 | 1:15:23 | =PB | |||||
1702 | Jorun Helgesson Rynhag 1:18:18 | 47 | 1:18:18 | =PB | |||||
1709 | Gudrun Rehnberg 1:20:43 | 41 | 1:20:43 | =PB | |||||
1727 | Barbro Planberg 1:30:20 | 42 | 1:30:20 | =PB |