0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Damian Nevins Damian Nevins 80, Studenterna 15:39.56 | 80 | FK Studenterna | 15:39.56 | = | ||||
2 | Edvin Ahlgren Edvin Ahlgren 94, Fredrikshof 16:00.72 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 16:00.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ole Hennseler Ole Hennseler 98, GER 16:07.50 | 98 | GER | 16:07.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Charles McFadzeean Charles McFadzeean 97, GBR 16:35.36 | 97 | GBR | 16:35.36 | = | ||||
5 | David Nordqvist David Nordqvist 86, Enhörna 16:59.22 | 86 | Enhörna IF | 16:59.22 | =SB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 17:17.50 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 17:17.50 | = | ||||
7 | Erwan Weber Erwan Weber 90, Fredrikshof 17:20.11 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 17:20.11 | = | ||||
8 | Andreas Åkesson 17:25.63 | 87 | 17:25.63 | = | |||||
9 | Nathan Tanner-Malmén Nathan Tanner-Malmén 77, Enhörna 17:45.31 | 77 | Enhörna IF | 17:45.31 | =PB | ||||
10 | Erik Arumskog Erik Arumskog 87, Enhörna 17:48.79 | 87 | Enhörna IF | 17:48.79 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Huddinge 17:57.38 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 17:57.38 | =SB | ||||
12 | Eskil Svensson Eskil Svensson 64, Fredrikshof 17:58.40 | 64 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 17:58.40 | =SB | ||||
13 | Matias Godin 18:09.67 | 73 | 18:09.67 | =PB | |||||
14 | Staffan Westerdahl Staffan Westerdahl 70, Fredrikshof 19:31.94 | 70 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 19:31.94 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Jimmy Nilsson Jimmy Nilsson 95, Enhörna 17:45.84 | 95 | Enhörna IF | 17:45.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victor Häggh Victor Häggh 02, Enhörna 18:25.81 | 02 | Enhörna IF | 18:25.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lorenzo Nesi Lorenzo Nesi 65, Studenterna 18:36.96 | 65 | FK Studenterna | 18:36.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anna Larsson 19:04.20 | 85 | 19:04.20 | =PB | K 1 | ||||
5 | Göran Nilsson Göran Nilsson 73, Enhörna 19:15.44 | 73 | Enhörna IF | 19:15.44 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emil Flygare Emil Flygare 04, Enhörna 20:03.61 | 04 | Enhörna IF | 20:03.61 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Omberg Martin Omberg 05, Löparnas vänner 20:05.92 | 05 | Löparnas vänner IF | 20:05.92 | = | ||||
8 | Linn Norrbäck Linn Norrbäck 86, Enhörna 20:27.59 | 86 | Enhörna IF | 20:27.59 | =SB | K 2 | |||
9 | Staffan Dahlgren Staffan Dahlgren 71, Enhörna 20:31.76 | 71 | Enhörna IF | 20:31.76 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jeff Frydenlund Jeff Frydenlund 89, Enhörna 20:47.18 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 20:47.18 | =PB | ||||
11 | Åsa Nylander Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna 20:56.86 | 67 | FK Studenterna | 20:56.86 | = | K 3 | |||
12 | Elisabeth Mandorf Elisabeth Mandorf 76, Bålsta 21:05.15 | 76 | F Bålsta IK | 21:05.15 | =SB | K 4 | |||
13 | Samuel Sandberg Samuel Sandberg 82, Enhörna 21:17.60 | 82 | Enhörna IF | 21:17.60 | =PB | ||||
14 | Marcus Olsen Marcus Olsen 81, Enhörna 22:03.16 | 81 | Enhörna IF | 22:03.16 | =PB | ||||
15 | Anna Forsström Anna Forsström 77, Enhörna 23:34.41 | 77 | Enhörna IF | 23:34.41 | =PB | K 5 | |||
16 | Ulrik Karlsson Ulrik Karlsson 78, Enhörna 23:45.68 | 78 | Enhörna IF | 23:45.68 | = | ||||
17 | Charlotta Olsen Charlotta Olsen 81, Enhörna 23:54.40 | 81 | Enhörna IF | 23:54.40 | =PB | K 6 | |||
18 | Annika Danielsson Annika Danielsson 75, Enhörna 24:34.62 | 75 | Enhörna IF | 24:34.62 | =PB | K 7 | |||
Mellantider | |||||||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Damian Nevins Damian Nevins 80, Studenterna 9:28.14 | 80 | FK Studenterna | 9:28.14 | = | |||||
Edvin Ahlgren Edvin Ahlgren 94, Fredrikshof 9:41.73 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:41.73 | = | |||||
Ole Hennseler Ole Hennseler 98, GER 9:42.12 | 98 | GER | 9:42.12 | =PB | |||||
Charles McFadzeean Charles McFadzeean 97, GBR 9:54.71 | 97 | GBR | 9:54.71 | =PB | |||||
David Nordqvist David Nordqvist 86, Enhörna 10:09.65 | 86 | Enhörna IF | 10:09.65 | =PB | |||||
Erwan Weber Erwan Weber 90, Fredrikshof 10:11.11 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:11.11 | =PB | |||||
Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 10:16.01 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 10:16.01 | = | |||||
Andreas Åkesson 10:23.70 | 87 | 10:23.70 | =SB | ||||||
Eskil Svensson Eskil Svensson 64, Fredrikshof 10:36.43 | 64 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:36.43 | =SB | |||||
Nathan Tanner-Malmén Nathan Tanner-Malmén 77, Enhörna 10:40.30 | 77 | Enhörna IF | 10:40.30 | =PB | |||||
Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Huddinge 10:43.97 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 10:43.97 | = | |||||
Matias Godin 10:47.85 | 73 | 10:47.85 | =PB | ||||||
Erik Arumskog Erik Arumskog 87, Enhörna 10:48.16 | 87 | Enhörna IF | 10:48.16 | =PB | |||||
Staffan Westerdahl Staffan Westerdahl 70, Fredrikshof 11:14.03 | 70 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 11:14.03 | =PB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
Jimmy Nilsson Jimmy Nilsson 95, Enhörna 10:39.07 | 95 | Enhörna IF | 10:39.07 | =PB | |||||
Victor Häggh Victor Häggh 02, Enhörna 11:10.63 | 02 | Enhörna IF | 11:10.63 | =PB | |||||
Lorenzo Nesi Lorenzo Nesi 65, Studenterna 11:11.13 | 65 | FK Studenterna | 11:11.13 | =SB | |||||
Anna Larsson 11:23.82 | 85 | 11:23.82 | =PB | K | |||||
Göran Nilsson Göran Nilsson 73, Enhörna 11:24.98 | 73 | Enhörna IF | 11:24.98 | =PB | |||||
Emil Flygare Emil Flygare 04, Enhörna 12:01.19 | 04 | Enhörna IF | 12:01.19 | =PB | |||||
Martin Omberg Martin Omberg 05, Löparnas vänner 12:03.44 | 05 | Löparnas vänner IF | 12:03.44 | =PB | |||||
Jeff Frydenlund Jeff Frydenlund 89, Enhörna 12:20.36 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 12:20.36 | =PB | |||||
Staffan Dahlgren Staffan Dahlgren 71, Enhörna 12:24.95 | 71 | Enhörna IF | 12:24.95 | =PB | |||||
Linn Norrbäck Linn Norrbäck 86, Enhörna 12:25.55 | 86 | Enhörna IF | 12:25.55 | =SB | K | ||||
Åsa Nylander Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna 12:29.98 | 67 | FK Studenterna | 12:29.98 | =SB | K | ||||
Elisabeth Mandorf Elisabeth Mandorf 76, Bålsta 12:32.69 | 76 | F Bålsta IK | 12:32.69 | =PB | K | ||||
Samuel Sandberg Samuel Sandberg 82, Enhörna 12:51.92 | 82 | Enhörna IF | 12:51.92 | = | |||||
Marcus Olsen Marcus Olsen 81, Enhörna 12:54.78 | 81 | Enhörna IF | 12:54.78 | =PB | |||||
Anna Forsström Anna Forsström 77, Enhörna 14:02.85 | 77 | Enhörna IF | 14:02.85 | =PB | K | ||||
Charlotta Olsen Charlotta Olsen 81, Enhörna 14:13.16 | 81 | Enhörna IF | 14:13.16 | =PB | K | ||||
Ulrik Karlsson Ulrik Karlsson 78, Enhörna 14:13.57 | 78 | Enhörna IF | 14:13.57 | =PB | |||||
Annika Danielsson Annika Danielsson 75, Enhörna 14:32.56 | 75 | Enhörna IF | 14:32.56 | =PB | K |