0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Södertälje IP   Arrangör: Enhörna IF
Tävlande: 32 (25+7)   Starter: 32 (25+7)

Män
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Damian Nevins
Damian Nevins 80, Studenterna
15:39.56
FK Studenterna
15:39.56
  
2Edvin Ahlgren
Edvin Ahlgren 94, Fredrikshof
16:00.72
Fredrikshofs FIF
16:00.72
PB
  
3Ole Hennseler
Ole Hennseler 98, GER
16:07.50
98GER
16:07.50
PB
  
4Charles McFadzeean
Charles McFadzeean 97, GBR
16:35.36
97GBR
16:35.36
  
5David Nordqvist
16:59.22
Enhörna IF
16:59.22
SB
  
6Fredrik Nybäck
17:17.50
Spårvägens FK
17:17.50
  
7Erwan Weber
Erwan Weber 90, Fredrikshof
17:20.11
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:20.11
  
8Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
17:25.63
Saltsjöbadens IF
17:25.63
  
9Nathan Tanner-Malmén
17:45.31
Enhörna IF
17:45.31
PB
  
10Erik Arumskog
17:48.79
Enhörna IF
17:48.79
PB
  
11Ulf Eriksson
17:57.38
Huddinge AIS
17:57.38
SB
  
12Eskil Svensson
Eskil Svensson 64, Fredrikshof
17:58.40
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:58.40
SB
  
13Matias Godin
18:09.67
PB
  
14Staffan Westerdahl
19:31.94
Fredrikshofs FIF
19:31.94
SB
  
Final B
1Jimmy Nilsson
17:45.84
Enhörna IF
17:45.84
PB
  
2Victor Häggh
18:25.81
Enhörna IF
18:25.81
PB
  
3Lorenzo Nesi
Lorenzo Nesi 65, Studenterna
18:36.96
FK Studenterna
18:36.96
SB
  
4Anna Larsson
19:04.20
PB
  
K 1
5Göran Nilsson
19:15.44
Enhörna IF
19:15.44
PB
  
6Emil Flygare
20:03.61
Enhörna IF
20:03.61
PB
  
7Martin Omberg
Martin Omberg 05, Löparnas vänner
20:05.92
Löparnas vänner IF
20:05.92
  
8Linn Norrbäck
20:27.59
Enhörna IF
20:27.59
SB
  
K 2
9Staffan Dahlgren
20:31.76
Enhörna IF
20:31.76
PB
  
10Jeff Frydenlund
20:47.18
Enhörna IF
20:47.18
PB
  
11Åsa Nylander
Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna
20:56.86
FK Studenterna
20:56.86
  
K 3
12Elisabeth Mandorf
21:05.15
F Bålsta IK
21:05.15
SB
  
K 4
13Samuel Sandberg
21:17.60
Enhörna IF
21:17.60
PB
  
14Marcus Olsen
22:03.16
Enhörna IF
22:03.16
PB
  
15Anna Forsström
23:34.41
Enhörna IF
23:34.41
PB
  
K 5
16Ulrik Karlsson
23:45.68
Enhörna IF
23:45.68
  
17Charlotta Olsen
23:54.40
Enhörna IF
23:54.40
PB
  
K 6
18Annika Danielsson
24:34.62
Enhörna IF
24:34.62
PB
  
K 7
Mellantider
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

Damian Nevins
Damian Nevins 80, Studenterna
9:28.14
FK Studenterna
9:28.14
  
Edvin Ahlgren
Edvin Ahlgren 94, Fredrikshof
9:41.73
Fredrikshofs FIF
9:41.73
  
Ole Hennseler
Ole Hennseler 98, GER
9:42.12
98GER
9:42.12
PB
  
Charles McFadzeean
Charles McFadzeean 97, GBR
9:54.71
97GBR
9:54.71
PB
  
David Nordqvist
10:09.65
Enhörna IF
10:09.65
PB
  
Erwan Weber
Erwan Weber 90, Fredrikshof
10:11.11
Fredrikshofs FIF
10:11.11
PB
  
Fredrik Nybäck
10:16.01
Spårvägens FK
10:16.01
  
Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
10:23.70
Saltsjöbadens IF
10:23.70
SB
  
Eskil Svensson
Eskil Svensson 64, Fredrikshof
10:36.43
Fredrikshofs FIF
10:36.43
SB
  
Nathan Tanner-Malmén
10:40.30
Enhörna IF
10:40.30
PB
  
Ulf Eriksson
10:43.97
Huddinge AIS
10:43.97
  
Matias Godin
10:47.85
PB
  
Erik Arumskog
10:48.16
Enhörna IF
10:48.16
PB
  
Staffan Westerdahl
11:14.03
Fredrikshofs FIF
11:14.03
PB
  
Final B
Jimmy Nilsson
10:39.07
Enhörna IF
10:39.07
PB
  
Victor Häggh
11:10.63
Enhörna IF
11:10.63
PB
  
Lorenzo Nesi
Lorenzo Nesi 65, Studenterna
11:11.13
FK Studenterna
11:11.13
SB
  
Anna Larsson
11:23.82
PB
  
K
Göran Nilsson
11:24.98
Enhörna IF
11:24.98
PB
  
Emil Flygare
12:01.19
Enhörna IF
12:01.19
PB
  
Martin Omberg
Martin Omberg 05, Löparnas vänner
12:03.44
Löparnas vänner IF
12:03.44
PB
  
Jeff Frydenlund
12:20.36
Enhörna IF
12:20.36
PB
  
Staffan Dahlgren
12:24.95
Enhörna IF
12:24.95
PB
  
Linn Norrbäck
12:25.55
Enhörna IF
12:25.55
SB
  
K
Åsa Nylander
Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna
12:29.98
FK Studenterna
12:29.98
SB
  
K
Elisabeth Mandorf
12:32.69
F Bålsta IK
12:32.69
PB
  
K
Samuel Sandberg
12:51.92
Enhörna IF
12:51.92
  
Marcus Olsen
12:54.78
Enhörna IF
12:54.78
PB
  
Anna Forsström
14:02.85
Enhörna IF
14:02.85
PB
  
K
Charlotta Olsen
14:13.16
Enhörna IF
14:13.16
PB
  
K
Ulrik Karlsson
14:13.57
Enhörna IF
14:13.57
PB
  
Annika Danielsson
14:32.56
Enhörna IF
14:32.56
PB
  
K

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik