0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 3 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannes Liljeros Hannes Liljeros 07, Hammarby 16:02 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 16:02 | = | ||||
2 | Viggo Linder Viggo Linder 07, IFK Växjö 16:44 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 16:44 | = | ||||
3 | Alfred Fredin 20:23 | 07 | 20:23 | = | |||||
P14 3 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | William Dovander William Dovander 08, Sundbyberg 15:19 | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 15:19 | = | ||||
2 | Isak Josefsson Isak Josefsson 08, Vallentuna 15:36 | 08 | Vallentuna FK | 15:36 | = | ||||
3 | Gustav Malmquist Gustav Malmquist 08, Täby 17:28 | 08 | Täby IS | 17:28 | = | ||||
P13 3 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Berg Viktor Berg 09, Tureberg 15:08 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 15:08 | = | ||||
2 | Sixten Toren 18:02 | 09 | 18:02 | = | |||||
3 | Carl Wallqvist 18:01 | 09 | 18:01 | = | |||||
P12 3 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Kjellin Oliver Kjellin 10, Hässelby 16:02 | 10 | Hässelby SK | 16:02 | = | ||||
2 | Måns Bengtsson 16:57 | 10 | 16:57 | = | |||||
3 | Abbe Jonson 17:29 | 10 | 17:29 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 3 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Zeffer Ida Zeffer 07, Mälarö 15:13 | 07 | Mälarö SOK | 15:13 | = | ||||
2 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 07, Hanviken 18:22 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 18:22 | = | ||||
3 | Ellinore Sparf Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen 20:52 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 20:52 | = | ||||
F14 3 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Molly Boman Molly Boman 08, Mälarö 15:22 | 08 | Mälarö SOK | 15:22 | = | ||||
2 | Evelina Rydén 20:51 | 08 | 20:51 | = | |||||
3 | Hedvig Rydbrink 20:54 | 08 | 20:54 | = | |||||
F13 3 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noomi Zeffer Noomi Zeffer 09, Mälarö 15:15 | 09 | Mälarö SOK | 15:15 | = | ||||
2 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 15:44 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 15:44 | = | ||||
3 | Hilda Hellner Hågstrand Hilda Hellner Hågstrand 09, Hässelby 18:02 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 18:02 | = | ||||
F12 3 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tamara Sundvall Tamara Sundvall 10, Östersunds GIF 17:26 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 17:26 | = | ||||
2 | Carla Dovander Carla Dovander 10, Sundbyberg 17:32 | 10 | Sundbybergs IK | 17:32 | = | ||||
3 | Alice Håkansson 19:19 | 10 | 19:19 | = |