0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Råslätts IP   Arrangör: IKHP Huskvarna
Tävlande: 21 (10+11)   Starter: 39 (19+20)

Män
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mathias Sandstedt
Mathias Sandstedt 95, IKHP Huskvarna
10:17.4m
IKHP Huskvarna
10:17.4m
PB
  
2Fredrik Valfridsson
Fredrik Valfridsson 72, IKHP Huskvarna
11:02.7m
IKHP Huskvarna
11:02.7m
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1:55.9m
IKHP Huskvarna
1:55.9m
PB
  
2August Lindh
August Lindh 10, IKHP Huskvarna
2:20.6m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:20.6m
PB
  
3Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:24.4m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:24.4m
  
4Quentin Fredriksson
Quentin Fredriksson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:34.3m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:34.3m
PB
  
5Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:55.3m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:55.3m
SB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
22.26
IKHP Huskvarna
22.26
  
2Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
20.17
IKHP Huskvarna
20.17
  
3August Lindh
August Lindh 10, IKHP Huskvarna
14.69
IKHP Huskvarna
14.69
  
4Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, IKHP Huskvarna
14.33
IKHP Huskvarna
14.33
  
5Quentin Fredriksson
Quentin Fredriksson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
11.36
IKHP Huskvarna
11.36
PB
  
P12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Örtengren
Gabriel Örtengren 10, IKHP Huskvarna
2:20.1m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:20.1m
PB
  
2Emil Samuelsson
Emil Samuelsson 10, IKHP Huskvarna
2:27.6m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:27.6m
PB
  
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Samuelsson
Emil Samuelsson 10, IKHP Huskvarna
16.05
IKHP Huskvarna
16.05
  
2Gabriel Örtengren
Gabriel Örtengren 10, IKHP Huskvarna
14.73
IKHP Huskvarna
14.73
PB
  
M50 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Valfridsson
Fredrik Valfridsson 72, IKHP Huskvarna
2:37.0m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:37.0m
  
2Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
3:12.0m
IKHP Huskvarna
3:12.0m
PB
  
M55 Stående längd     


Final A

Final

1Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
2.53
IKHP Huskvarna
2.53
PB
  
Kvinnor
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
23.25
IKHP Huskvarna
23.25
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1:57.8m
IKHP Huskvarna
1:57.8m
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
10.90
IKHP Huskvarna
10.90
SB
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Ida Hellberg
Ida Hellberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
2:15.7m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:15.7m
SB
  
2Emilia Bergquist
Emilia Bergquist 10, IKHP Huskvarna
2:17.2m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:17.2m
PB
  
3Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
2:17.4m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:17.4m
  
4Britta Hammar
Britta Hammar 10, IKHP Huskvarna
2:18.6m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:18.6m
PB
  
5Linn Tranmo
Linn Tranmo 11, IKHP Huskvarna
2:24.1m
11IKHP Huskvarna
2:24.1m
  
6Julia Gustafsson
Julia Gustafsson 10, IKHP Huskvarna
2:31.0m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:31.0m
PB
  
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Hellberg
Ida Hellberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
19.63
IKHP Huskvarna
19.63
PB
  
2Britta Hammar
Britta Hammar 10, IKHP Huskvarna
12.70
IKHP Huskvarna
12.70
  
3Linn Tranmo
Linn Tranmo 11, IKHP Huskvarna
11.28
11IKHP Huskvarna
11.28
PB
  
4Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
10.94
IKHP Huskvarna
10.94
  
5Julia Gustafsson
Julia Gustafsson 10, IKHP Huskvarna
8.18
IKHP Huskvarna
8.18
PB
  
6Emilia Bergquist
Emilia Bergquist 10, IKHP Huskvarna
7.99
IKHP Huskvarna
7.99
PB
  
K35 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Ots
Emma Ots 76, IKHP Huskvarna
3:09.0m
IKHP Huskvarna
3:09.0m
PB
  
2Karin Flodström
Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna
4:20.0m
IKHP Huskvarna
4:20.0m
PB
  
K35 Stående längd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Ots
Emma Ots 76, IKHP Huskvarna
2.19
IKHP Huskvarna
2.19
PB
  
2Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
2.14
IKHP Huskvarna
2.14
PB
  
3Karin Flodström
Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna
1.81
IKHP Huskvarna
1.81
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik