0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arrangör: Järla OK

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Adam Alveteg
16:11
PB
  
2Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
16:39
Spårvägens FK
16:39
  
3Ludvig Hansen
16:49
Hanvikens SK
16:49
SB
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Archibald Casteel
31:15
Spårvägens FK
31:15
  
2Max Österberg
33:53
Värmdö IF
33:53
PB
  
3Alexander Berg Rendahl
34:11
FK Studenterna
34:11
  
4Eskil Persson
34:22
Hammarby IF
34:22
  
5Philip Arvidson
35:28
PB
  
6Elias Vitell
Elias Vitell 01, Spårvägen
35:51
Spårvägens FK
35:51
PB
  
7Nils Penton
Nils Penton 86, Terrible Tuesday
37:20
Terrible Tuesdays AC
37:20
SB
  
8Emil Wennerström
38:00
  
33Jens Holm
41:50
PB
  
34Jan Häger
Jan Häger 63, Lidköpings VSK
41:58
Lidköpings VSK
41:58
PB
  
244Anders Calltorp
1:03:35
PB
  
P15 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Olof Hagwall
21:53
Järla IF
21:53
PB
  
P12 1.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Ivar Janson
4:54
Hammarby IF
4:54
  
2Walter Aubell
Walter Aubell 10, Nacka Värmdö
5:00
Nacka Värmdö SK
5:00
  
3Alex Koffner
Alex Koffner 10, Nacka Värmdö
5:04
Nacka Värmdö SK
5:04
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Sara Eriksson
21:03
PB
  
2Jasmina Pruginić
Jasmina Pruginić 98, SRB
22:19
98SRB
22:19
  
3Lucy Handley
22:46
PB
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Maria Sandström
39:00
SB
  
2Isabelle Öblom
39:17
FK Studenterna
39:17
  
3Matilda Lagerholm
39:21
SB
  
4Annika Petersson
40:19
Runacademy IF
40:19
PB
  
5Sandra Jansson
42:02
PB
  
6Sara Rendahl
43:08
PB
  
7Katarina Löf HagströmSpårvägens FK
43:08
  
8Malin Löfgren
Malin Löfgren 73, Atlas Copco
43:30
Atlas Copco IF
43:30
PB
  
11Anna Simlund
44:56
PB
  
117Marianne Sjögren
1:06:08
PB
  
148Maria Tapper
1:11:33
PB
  
F15 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Isabella LundellHellas FK
27:59
PB
  
F12 1.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Hedda Kirk
5:52
Hellas FK
5:52
  
2Liv Carlsson JeifetzHammarby IF
5:55
  
3Signe Lenhoff Rune
5:58
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik