0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Gröna Dalens IP   Arrangör: F Bålsta IK
Tävlande: 22 (12+10)   Starter: 51 (26+25)

Män
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ivan Nilsson
45.81
F Bålsta IK
45.81
  
2Max Wiman
36.72
F Bålsta IK
36.72
PB
  
Nilsson43.18x45.81xxx
Wimanx35.8135.80x31.5636.72
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ivan Nilsson
46.05
F Bålsta IK
46.05
PB
  
Max Wiman
NM
F Bålsta IK
NM
  
Nilsson36.9037.43x46.05xx
Wimanxxxxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ivan Nilsson
43.18
F Bålsta IK
43.18
  
2Max Wiman
26.85
F Bålsta IK
26.85
  
Nilsson41.4342.6142.2543.1840.8739.46
Wiman24.25x26.85xx26.01
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carl Berggren
31.77
F Bålsta IK
31.77
PB
  
2Gustav Nyberg
18.44
F Bålsta IK
18.44
SB
  
3Timothy Trillon
17.58
F Bålsta IK
17.58
  
Berggren29.5531.77xx
Nyberg11.28x14.5918.44
Trillon17.3617.58x16.00
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carl Berggren
27.58
F Bålsta IK
27.58
PB
  
2Timothy Trillon
21.30
F Bålsta IK
21.30
  
3Max Linell
14.49
F Bålsta IK
14.49
PB
  
4Liam Wass
9.90
F Bålsta IK
9.90
PB
  
Berggren27.5827.50x23.5522.77x
Trillon19.1521.3018.96xxx
Linellx10.90x14.49x11.52
Wass8.727.178.708.959.909.28
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Carl Berggren
28.96
F Bålsta IK
28.96
PB
  
2Timothy Trillon
24.37
F Bålsta IK
24.37
PB
  
3Oliver Molnstedt
19.16
F Bålsta IK
19.16
PB
  
4Liam Wass
10.37
F Bålsta IK
10.37
PB
  
Berggren20.9519.8327.9328.9617.6118.02
Trillon16.0018.1619.9617.3624.3719.23
Molnstedt12.6413.5916.1216.6615.0219.16
Wass9.177.1510.108.908.5310.37
M45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Frank Sun
15.61
F Bålsta IK
15.61
PB
  
Sun14.37xx11.89x15.61
M45 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tobias Persson
20.79
F Bålsta IK
20.79
PB
  
2Stefan Ivarsson
17.53
F Bålsta IK
17.53
SB
  
Persson18.0019.7519.4519.5820.79x
Ivarssonx13.9316.5517.53xx
M45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Tobias Persson
26.74
F Bålsta IK
26.74
PB
  
2Stefan Ivarsson
24.54
F Bålsta IK
24.54
SB
  
3Frank Sun
19.72
F Bålsta IK
19.72
PB
  
Perssonx26.6325.21xx26.74
Ivarsson23.4220.2425.69x24.5422.94
Sunx17.51xx19.72x
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mats Berggren
22.35
F Bålsta IK
22.35
SB
  
Berggrenx19.7019.85x22.35x
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mats Berggren
21.12
F Bålsta IK
21.12
PB
  
Berggren15.0415.1220.4621.1218.3518.24
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Mats Berggren
25.77
F Bålsta IK
25.77
PB
  
Berggren25.77xxx25.05x
Kvinnor
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Vida Eriksson
34.39
F Bålsta IK
34.39
PB
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
32.27
Västerås FK
32.27
PB
  
3Evelina Lång
20.77
F Bålsta IK
20.77
  
4Elsa Nord
11.42
F Bålsta IK
11.42
  
Erikssonxx34.39xxx
Allardx31.62x29.7432.27x
Långxxx20.77x17.47
Nordxxxx11.42x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
39.18
Västerås FK
39.18
  
2Svea Enghag
30.99
F Bålsta IK
30.99
  
3Evelina Lång
26.16
F Bålsta IK
26.16
  
4Elsa Nord
21.34
F Bålsta IK
21.34
  
Allard38.9939.1837.2739.04xx
Enghagx28.4728.9830.9930.63x
Långx26.16xxxx
Nordx17.3619.3220.98x21.34
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
31.21
Västerås FK
31.21
  
2Svea Enghag
21.20
F Bålsta IK
21.20
  
3Vida Eriksson
18.85
F Bålsta IK
18.85
  
4Evelina Lång
14.75
F Bålsta IK
14.75
  
5Elsa Nord
14.08
F Bålsta IK
14.08
  
Allard31.21xxx29.75x
Enghag21.2017.57x20.9020.84x
Erikssonx18.85xxxx
Lång14.7513.82xxxx
Nord13.28x13.9713.8312.4814.08
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Ivarsson
18.53
F Bålsta IK
18.53
PB
  
2Moa Kjöraas
13.36
F Bålsta IK
13.36
PB
  
3Signe Svenberg
13.08
F Bålsta IK
13.08
PB
  
Ivarsson18.53xxx
Kjöraas13.36x13.04x
Svenbergx10.1913.08x
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Signe Svenberg
24.52
F Bålsta IK
24.52
PB
  
2Maja Ivarsson
21.84
F Bålsta IK
21.84
PB
  
3Moa Kjöraas
21.22
F Bålsta IK
21.22
PB
  
4Flaurette FalkinenF Bålsta IK
19.23
PB
  
Svenberg24.52x20.6822.71xx
Ivarsson21.2821.84x20.6121.2721.00
Kjöraas18.2518.0319.6521.2220.1720.53
Falkinen15.4118.4117.7719.2314.0014.11
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tove Norrby
22.85
F Bålsta IK
22.85
PB
  
2Moa Kjöraas
20.32
F Bålsta IK
20.32
  
3Flaurette FalkinenF Bålsta IK
19.51
PB
  
4Maja Ivarsson
16.94
F Bålsta IK
16.94
PB
  
5Signe Svenberg
16.57
F Bålsta IK
16.57
PB
  
Norrby22.8519.3215.0820.3712.9616.43
Kjöraas19.0618.4517.1720.3216.9119.83
Falkinen10.6517.0517.6319.5115.9614.78
Ivarsson14.9115.7016.4315.3216.1516.94
Svenberg16.4813.0716.3714.3816.5716.50

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik