0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Slottskogsvallen   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 9 (3+6)   Starter: 34 (12+22)

Män
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
11.48
Sävedalens AIK
11.48
  
Wik11.4811.23xx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
33.74
Sävedalens AIK
33.74
  
Wikxxx33.74
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
31.76
Sävedalens AIK
31.76
PB
  
Wikxxx31.76
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
22.01
Sävedalens AIK
22.01
PB
  
Wikxxx22.01
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ove Hagström
11.72
Örgryte IS
11.72
  
2Ivan Fredberg
11.64
Örgryte IS
11.64
  
Hagström11.72xxx
Fredbergx10.4610.6711.64
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ove Hagström
45.59
Örgryte IS
45.59
PB
  
2Ivan Fredberg
36.03
Örgryte IS
36.03
  
Hagströmxxx45.59
Fredbergxxx36.03
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ove Hagström
42.08
Örgryte IS
42.08
  
2Ivan Fredberg
27.66
Örgryte IS
27.66
  
Hagströmxxx42.08
Fredbergxxx27.66
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ivan Fredberg
39.30
Örgryte IS
39.30
PB
  
2Ove Hagström
37.85
Örgryte IS
37.85
  
Fredbergxxx39.30
Hagströmxxx37.85
Kvinnor
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.54
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
13.21
Trollhättan FIK
13.21
  
3Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
8.70
Kongahälla AIK
8.70
  
Pettersson13.54xxx
Fohlén Gladh11.4111.49x13.21
Persson8.707.998.468.70
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
34.52
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
32.48
Trollhättan FIK
32.48
  
3Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
24.00
Kongahälla AIK
24.00
  
Petterssonxxx34.52
Fohlén Gladhxxx32.48
Perssonxxx24.00
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
50.72
Trollhättan FIK
50.72
  
2Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
23.22
Kongahälla AIK
23.22
  
Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
NM
  
Fohlén Gladhxxx50.72
Perssonxxx23.22
Petterssonxxxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
28.87
Kongahälla AIK
28.87
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
27.54
Trollhättan FIK
27.54
SB
  
3Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
26.55
PB
  
Perssonxxx28.87
Fohlén Gladhxxx27.54
Petterssonxxx26.55
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Johansson
11.67
IF Kville
11.67
PB
  
2Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
10.53
Lidköpings IS
10.53
  
3Lovisa Nisslert
9.24
Örgryte IS
9.24
  
Johanssonx11.0310.3311.67
Jolbäck10.3910.3710.1910.53
Nisslert8.907.608.869.24
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Johansson
21.57
IF Kville
21.57
  
2Lovisa Nisslert
18.90
Örgryte IS
18.90
PB
  
Johanssonxxx21.57
Nisslertxxx18.90
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Johansson
27.47
IF Kville
27.47
PB
  
2Lovisa Nisslert
20.78
Örgryte IS
20.78
PB
  
Johanssonxxx27.47
Nisslertxxx20.78
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
24.45
Lidköpings IS
24.45
  
2Alva Johansson
22.26
IF Kville
22.26
  
3Lovisa Nisslert
18.58
Örgryte IS
18.58
  
Jolbäckxxx24.45
Johanssonxxx22.26
Nisslertxxx18.58

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik