0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arrangör: Hammarby IF

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Aldheimer
16:59
Fredrikshofs FIF
16:59
PB
  
2Dominic Gardner
17:00
PB
  
3Viktor Ivetun
17:23
PB
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Axel Granqvist
30:39
OK Ravinen
30:39
PB
  
2Emil Danielsson
30:48
Spårvägens FK
30:48
PB
  
3Kristofer Låås
30:51
Keep Up RC
30:51
  
4Niklas Jonsson
31:10
Hammarby IF
31:10
SB
  
5Alexander Gruen
Alexander Gruen 98, AUS
31:53
98AUS
31:53
PB
  
6Erik Barr Zeilon
31:55
Örgryte IS
31:55
PB
  
7Albin Sjöblom
32:40
SB
  
8Andreas Lundegård
33:02
FK Studenterna
33:02
SB
  
9Martin Öhman
33:17
Hässelby SK
33:17
SB
  
10Ludvig Johansson
33:19
IFK Lidingö
33:19
  
11Mathias Stjernlöf
33:26
Eskilstuna FI
33:26
  
12Fredrik Billström
33:26
FK Studenterna
33:26
SB
  
13Martin SvanborgBromma IF
33:26
  
14Patrik JenningsUmara SC
33:28
  
15Sylvain Glos
Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna
33:40
FK Studenterna
33:40
PB
  
16Mattias Derfält
33:42
  
17Alexander Berg Rendahl
33:44
FK Studenterna
33:44
PB
  
18Erik Norrbom
33:56
Turebergs FK
33:56
  
19Erik Berggren
33:57
IK Tjelvar
33:57
PB
  
20Niklas Norman
34:00
  
21Mattias Argårds
34:06
IFK Mora
34:06
PB
  
22Albin Gezelius
34:11
IFK Mora
34:11
  
23Emil Bäcklund
34:11
Uppsala LK
34:11
PB
  
24Marcus Hallbäck
34:12
SB
  
25Adam Alveteg
34:14
PB
  
26Mathias Hall
34:15
Järla IF
34:15
SB
  
27Daniel Lindgren
Daniel Lindgren 91, Mantra Sport
34:16
IF Mantra Sport
34:16
  
28Maximilian Lohm Isberg
34:16
FK Studenterna
34:16
  
29Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
34:17
Spårvägens FK
34:17
  
30Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
34:17
PB
  
31Getacher Tedla
Getacher Tedla 92, Löparnas vänner
34:18
Löparnas vänner IF
34:18
  
32Jakob Lööf
Jakob Lööf 85, Västerviks OK
34:25
Västerviks OK
34:25
  
33Eelis Murto
34:39
OK Sarven
34:39
PB
  
34Oskar Bergström
34:41
AC Salt Lake
34:41
  
35Timmy Karlsson
Timmy Karlsson 86, Studenterna
34:44
FK Studenterna
34:44
SB
  
36Eskil Persson
34:52
Hammarby IF
34:52
  
37Jamie Wise
34:57
Täby IS
34:57
  
38August Mårtensson
35:10
  
39Thomas Pickelner
35:14
  
40Bradley Klapper
35:29
PB
  
41Sebastian Graf
Sebastian Graf 94, SUI
35:51
94SUI
35:51
PB
  
42Filip Andersson
35:53
SB
  
43Mikael Lundberg
35:54
FK Studenterna
35:54
PB
  
44Karl AnderssonIK Akele
35:56
SB
  
45Patrik Gustafsson
35:57
SB
  
46Albin Carlerud
Albin Carlerud 02, Spårvägen
35:57
Spårvägens FK
35:57
  
47Joakim Svederman
35:58
Hässelby SK
35:58
  
49Fredrik Tedborn
36:05
FK Studenterna
36:05
PB
  
50Viktor Lindelöw
36:08
Spånga IS
36:08
PB
  
51Martin GidewallIFK Tumba
36:13
SB
  
52Bert Pohlak
Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna
36:14
Vallentuna FK
36:14
PB
  
53André Hermansson
36:16
Fredrikshofs FiF
36:16
PB
  
54Petter Ericson Hållén
36:23
PB
  
55Albin Larsson
36:23
PB
  
56Richard AlthoffTäby IS
36:27
SB
  
57Robin Johansson
36:28
  
58Johan Schager
Johan Schager 89, Studenterna
36:31
FK Studenterna
36:31
  
59Jacob Hellqvist
36:35
PB
  
60Mattias Ung
Mattias Ung 71, Studenterna
36:37
FK Studenterna
36:37
  
61Tobias PerssonFalu IK
36:39
PB
  
62Daniel Erici
Daniel Erici 84, Löparnas vänner
36:41
Löparnas vänner IF
36:41
SB
  
63Jose Taveras
Jose Taveras 91, Studenterna
36:41
FK Studenterna
36:41
PB
  
64Viktor Wallström
36:45
PB
  
65Sam Franklin
36:46
PB
  
66Robin Kristersson
36:48
PB
  
67Jonas Sundin
36:54
PB
  
68Max Örnberg
36:54
PB
  
69Emil Wennerström
36:55
PB
  
70Marcus Bell
36:56
Axa SC
36:56
  
71Gustav Larson
36:59
PB
  
72Nils Rapp
37:14
Falu IK
37:14
PB
  
73Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
37:18
Saltsjöbadens IF
37:18
  
74Richard Pergament
37:20
PB
  
75Jeremias Jansson
37:22
PB
  
76Charlie Jareblad
37:23
PB
  
77Simon Wahlström
37:25
FK Studenterna
37:25
  
78Conny Svahn
37:30
PB
  
79Jesper Peterson
37:35
PB
  
80Niklas Mylfalk
Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna
37:36
FK Studenterna
37:36
  
81Johan Fredriksson
37:49
PB
  
87Henric Norrbom
38:17
PB
  
95Sven Jönson
38:26
  
96Kamal Davidsun
38:28
IFK Märsta
38:28
PB
  
100Tobias Jönson
Tobias Jönson 71, Löparnas vänner
38:35
Löparnas vänner IF
38:35
=SB
  
128Stanislav TschertouIFK Lidingö
39:23
PB
  
129Magnus Wennberg
39:23
Ericsson IK
39:23
SB
  
130Anders Blomberg
39:24
PB
  
137Stefan Silfver
39:29
  
138Aron Tesfaghebriel
39:29
SB
  
139Mikael Grip
Mikael Grip 67, Tjalve FIF
39:30
Tjalve FIF
39:30
  
141Alexander Ulltjärn
39:31
Fredrikshofs FIF
39:31
PB
  
155Rauno Halonen
39:48
PB
  
165Patrik Fagerström
40:03
PB
  
167Göran Widström
40:06
Vallentuna FK
40:06
PB
  
184Håkan Wiman
40:19
IF Linnéa
40:19
PB
  
205Mikael Altinger
40:45
SB
  
207Jonathon Kiely
Jonathon Kiely 69, Fredrikshof
40:46
Fredrikshofs FIF
40:46
PB
  
208Johan Engholm
40:48
Hässelby SK
40:48
SB
  
215Johan Helge
40:57
Täby IS
40:57
PB
  
218Robert Wreder
41:01
PB
  
219Anders Olausson
41:02
Ludvika FFI
41:02
  
262Kenth Andersson
41:43
PB
  
275Stefan Deneberg
41:54
PB
  
278Jonas Fagerström
41:55
PB
  
311Jonas Ljung
Jonas Ljung 62, Fredrikshof
42:26
Fredrikshofs FIF
42:26
SB
  
315Mikael Hollsten
42:31
PB
  
388Lars Söderfjell
43:29
  
553Hans Lindgren
44:54
PB
  
742Håkan Westerblad
46:18
Spårvägens FK
46:18
  
1075Per-Olov Smith
48:13
PB
  
1121Mikael Kjellberg
48:28
PB
  
1303Mikael Höög
49:13
PB
  
1463Bo Legerius
49:52
Älta IF
49:52
PB
  
1491Michael Abrahamsen
49:59
PB
  
1773Lars Svidén
51:10
Hammarby IF
51:10
  
1821Håkan Norgren
51:27
PB
  
2033Mohammad Yazdani
52:17
PB
  
2053Gilbert WellanderVallsta SK
52:24
PB
  
3579Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
58:55
Löparnas vänner IF
58:55
  
4027Mikael Anckarsvärd
1:00:59
PB
  
4791Uno Sjölund
1:05:37
PB
  
4933Bengt Olofsson
1:06:46
Östhammar FI
1:06:46
PB
  
4990Ulf Bellander
1:07:13
PB
  
5031Angelo Redaelli
1:07:34
PB
  
5220Lars Nilsson
1:09:25
PB
  
5465Michael Hedenus
1:12:21
PB
  
5472Werner Röhrl
1:12:25
PB
  
5596Rune Larsén
1:14:16
PB
  
5615Stig Andersson
Stig Andersson 45, Sthlm Frontrunners
1:14:41
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
1:14:41
SB
  
5624Göran Norström
1:14:49
PB
  
5636Inge Josephson
1:15:03
PB
  
5644Gunnar Dufva
1:15:13
PB
  
5657Erik Rynell
1:15:33
PB
  
5658Peter Lamming
1:15:34
Hammarby IF
1:15:34
PB
  
5725Olov Arvidson
1:17:04
PB
  
5760Björn Karlsson
1:17:54
PB
  
5770Hans Ek
1:18:06
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Frida Eriksson
Frida Eriksson 83, Västerås LK
19:52
Västerås LK
19:52
PB
  
2Emilie Grahn
21:48
Hammarby IF
21:48
PB
  
3Camilla Gustafsson
22:17
PB
  
97Lena Axelzon
29:20
PB
  
102Ulrika Månsson
29:27
PB
  
564Berit Elvine Holmgren
39:27
PB
  
570Liduina De Knegt
39:37
PB
  
571Lotta HallströmTäby IS
39:38
PB
  
580Maj-Lis Ohlsson
39:51
PB
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Charlotte Arvered
37:04
Hässelby SK
37:04
SB
  
2Cecilia Norrbom
37:28
Spårvägens FK
37:28
SB
  
3Lisa Havell
Lisa Havell 88, Spårvägen
38:00
Spårvägens FK
38:00
SB
  
4Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
38:19
FK Studenterna
38:19
  
5Jenny Rutström
38:32
Öbacka LK
38:32
SB
  
6Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve FIF
38:34
Tjalve FIF
38:34
SB
  
7Rebecka Öberg
38:58
IFK Lidingö
38:58
SB
  
8Isabelle Öblom
39:14
FK Studenterna
39:14
PB
  
9Evelina Elmgren
40:16
FK Studenterna
40:16
PB
  
10Vera Schultz
41:23
IK Lerum FI
41:23
  
11Sara Carlstein
41:42
PB
  
12Karin Frimodt
41:48
IF Linnéa
41:48
  
14Lena Jerringe
42:06
IFK Märsta
42:06
PB NR60
  
16Lisa Lagernäs
42:15
PB
  
24Emilie Dawrin
43:10
PB
  
25Sara Rendahl
43:43
PB
  
30Diana Plahn
44:13
  
32Ida IngemarsdotterÅsarna Ik
44:18
PB
  
33Katarina Löf HagströmSpårvägens FK
44:18
  
34Parissa Keyassa
44:19
FK Studenterna
44:19
SB
  
35Clara Bondesson
44:20
RunAcademy IF
44:20
SB
  
36Therese Anderbro
44:21
IF Linnéa
44:21
  
39Beatrice Tennö
44:34
PB
  
40Sofia Bredenberg
44:35
PB
  
41Sigrid Agerberg
44:35
PB
  
42Hanne Vigander
Hanne Vigander 74, NOR
44:39
74NOR
44:39
PB
  
43Caroline Othberg
44:47
PB
  
45Anna Jakobsson
44:54
PB
  
46Camilla Ahlberg
44:56
Borås LK
44:56
PB
  
56Agneta Ledin Näslund
45:24
Trångsvikens IF
45:24
PB
  
57Carin Bäckström
Carin Bäckström 69, F&S Sollentuna
45:24
F&S Sollentuna
45:24
PB
  
58Claire Erlandsson
45:24
SB
  
59Belinda Ekvall
45:30
PB
  
65Anna Olsson
45:57
PB
  
69Jessica Lundström
46:14
PB
  
83Åsa Jansson
47:00
PB
  
86Anna Littorin
47:06
PB
  
89Rose-Marie Amini
47:17
Uppsala LK
47:17
SB
  
120Carina Andersson
48:21
PB
  
127Bernis Köppen
48:34
Hammarby IF
48:34
PB
  
142Irene Palmqvist
49:01
PB
  
159Agneta Adriansson
49:26
PB
  
180Åsa Pärlered
50:02
  
183Ulrika Eriksson
50:07
PB
  
212Yvonne Walther
50:41
SB
  
226Pia Petersson
50:56
PB
  
259Charlotte Karlberg
51:27
PB
  
271Madeleine Falk
51:40
IF Linnéa
51:40
SB
  
300Katarina Brandt
52:02
PB
  
325Johanna ZingmarkRunday IF
52:18
SB
  
360Margareta WellanderVallsta SK
52:45
PB
  
588Kerstin Wolff
Kerstin Wolff 57, DEN
55:10
57DEN
55:10
  
647Annette Molander
55:38
  
961Lena Hagelin
57:58
PB
  
1345Anna Landgren
1:00:18
PB
  
1445Petra Logge
1:00:59
PB
  
1657Rani Spets Edgren
Rani Spets Edgren 53, Vegan Runners
1:02:17
Vegan Runners IK
1:02:17
PB
  
1949Eva-Britt Samuelsson
1:04:12
PB
  
2060Britt Fredriksson
1:05:02
PB
  
2151Kerstin Wåhlén
1:05:37
PB
  
2159Anita Lapidus
Anita Lapidus 55, Runacademy
1:05:39
Runacademy IF
1:05:39
  
2236Carina Paulsson
1:06:10
PB
  
2281Margareta Haltorp
1:06:35
Malungs IF
1:06:35
PB
  
2360Mona Bergström
1:07:16
PB
  
2466Satu Höglund
1:07:56
PB
  
2549Kerstin Wallmo
1:08:30
PB
  
2625Mona Söderqvist
1:09:06
PB
  
2630Lisbeth Johansson
1:09:09
Team Blekinge LF
1:09:09
PB
  
2671Karin Wallin
1:09:28
PB
  
2718Malin Wåhlin
1:09:49
PB
  
2727Ann-Sofie Lindberg
1:09:51
PB
  
2812Christina Dyrendahl-GrimfeltTäby IS
1:10:36
SB
  
2820Pia Jakobsson Kruse
1:10:41
PB
  
2821Gunilla Tivelius
1:10:41
PB
  
2843Ann-Marlene Prihm
1:10:55
PB
  
2881Hellevi Ewens
1:11:13
PB
  
3011Maria Björkman
1:12:30
Turebergs FK
1:12:30
SB
  
3037Ulla Nyman Gustafson
1:12:44
PB
  
3082Birgitta Sandström
1:13:05
PB
  
3117Lena Svensdotter
1:13:28
PB
  
3171Agneta Österman Lindquist
1:14:08
PB
  
3202Maria Lundquist
1:14:27
PB
  
3213Gun Wernberg
1:14:33
PB
  
3223Helén Söderholm
1:14:47
PB
  
3240Margareta Johansson
1:15:02
PB
  
3274Monica Vigstål
1:15:22
PB
  
3314Lilian Gylin
1:15:50
PB
  
3323Eva Ekström
1:15:56
PB
  
3337carin Davegårdh
1:16:04
PB
  
3409Anne Heggen
1:17:23
IFK Lund
1:17:23
PB
  
3430Maria Aschenbrenner
1:17:41
PB
  
3438Sofia Fröderberg
1:17:58
PB
  
3446Yvonne Östergård
1:18:09
PB
  
3486Annika Wallbom
1:18:52
PB
  
3521Christina Björnberg
1:19:40
PB
  
3554Elke Raub-Segall
1:20:30
PB
  
3558Elisabet Nilsson
1:20:32
PB
  
3579Anna-Maria Skyllberger
1:20:56
PB
  
3655Anna-Clara Frostenson
1:23:16
SB
  
3668Siw Wåle
1:23:38
PB
  
3690Carina Carlsson
1:24:42
PB
  
3703Eva Svedman
1:25:20
PB
  
3736Hervor Björne
1:27:31
PB
  
3741Marianne Collin Bohm
1:28:27
PB
  
3743Annabritta Bäremo
1:28:36
PB
  
3758Åsa Enderlein
1:30:35
PB
  
3761Ann-Charlotte Carlsson
1:30:52
PB
  
3782Monica Palmö
1:34:47
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik