0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Massas äng   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 13 (4+9)   Starter: 52 (16+36)

Män
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Blomberg
11.48
IF Göta Karlstad
11.48
  
2Fredrik Jansson
8.74
IF Göta Karlstad
8.74
PB
  
3Otto Hallgren
8.05
IF Göta Karlstad
8.05
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Blomberg
35.57
IF Göta Karlstad
35.57
  
2Otto Hallgren
32.89
IF Göta Karlstad
32.89
PB
  
3Fredrik Jansson
28.96
IF Göta Karlstad
28.96
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Blomberg
27.57
IF Göta Karlstad
27.57
PB
  
2Fredrik Jansson
26.71
IF Göta Karlstad
26.71
  
3Otto Hallgren
18.55
IF Göta Karlstad
18.55
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Blomberg
38.96
IF Göta Karlstad
38.96
PB
  
2Otto Hallgren
32.13
IF Göta Karlstad
32.13
  
3Fredrik Jansson
16.90
IF Göta Karlstad
16.90
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isak Grenegård
6.99
IF Göta Karlstad
6.99
PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isak Grenegård
20.29
IF Göta Karlstad
20.29
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isak Grenegård
12.68
IF Göta Karlstad
12.68
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Isak Grenegård
34.90
IF Göta Karlstad
34.90
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
9.70
PB
  
2Elin Rubertsson
8.00
IF Göta Karlstad
8.00
PB
  
3Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
5.41
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
19.37
  
2Elin Rubertsson
18.72
IF Göta Karlstad
18.72
PB
  
3Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
8.47
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
39.49
  
2Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
24.96
  
3Elin Rubertsson
24.38
IF Göta Karlstad
24.38
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
19.69
PB
  
2Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
12.55
PB
  
Elin RubertssonIF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
10.72
IF Göta Karlstad
10.72
  
2Molly Lindén
10.21
IF Göta Karlstad
10.21
PB
  
3Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
9.97
IF Göta Karlstad
9.97
  
4Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
8.13
PB
  
5Elina Åhser
6.77
IF Göta Karlstad
6.77
  
6Alicia Andersson Lernman
Alicia Andersson Lernman 12, IF Göta
4.65
12IF Göta Karlstad
4.65
PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Lindén
24.87
IF Göta Karlstad
24.87
  
2Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
19.29
  
3Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
18.78
IF Göta Karlstad
18.78
  
4Elina Åhser
16.52
IF Göta Karlstad
16.52
  
5Alicia Andersson Lernman
Alicia Andersson Lernman 12, IF Göta
6.86
12IF Göta Karlstad
6.86
PB
  
My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
NM
IF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
32.12
IF Göta Karlstad
32.12
  
2My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
31.90
IF Göta Karlstad
31.90
  
3Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
24.13
  
4Molly Lindén
23.23
IF Göta Karlstad
23.23
  
5Elina Åhser
11.62
IF Göta Karlstad
11.62
  
6Alicia Andersson Lernman
Alicia Andersson Lernman 12, IF Göta
5.95
12IF Göta Karlstad
5.95
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
30.44
IF Göta Karlstad
30.44
PB
  
2Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
18.40
  
3Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
18.35
IF Göta Karlstad
18.35
PB
  
4Molly Lindén
17.84
IF Göta Karlstad
17.84
PB
  
5Elina Åhser
13.04
IF Göta Karlstad
13.04
  
6Alicia Andersson Lernman
Alicia Andersson Lernman 12, IF Göta
9.51
12IF Göta Karlstad
9.51
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik