0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arrangör: Falkenbergs IK

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Anders Grahl
31:51
Hälle IF
31:51
SB
  
2Anders Bergman
32:09
Hälle IF
32:09
SB
  
3Sebastian Norberg
Sebastian Norberg 89, Terrible Tuesday
32:18
Terrible Tuesdays AC
32:18
PB
  
4Linus Nygren
Linus Nygren 99, Ulricehamn
33:15
Ulricehamns FK
33:15
SB
  
5Henrik Skoog
Henrik Skoog 79, Spårvägen
33:18
Spårvägens FK
33:18
SB
  
6Viktor Lundmark
33:24
Örgryte IS
33:24
PB
  
7Alexander Solnør
33:28
PB
  
8Markus Gustafsson
Markus Gustafsson 78, Falkenberg Allstars
33:33
Falkenberg Allstars LK
33:33
PB
  
9Zlatko Matic
33:36
IFK Halmstad
33:36
  
10Markus BengtssonUmara SC
33:37
  
11Niklas Wiberg
34:24
Hälle IF
34:24
  
12Silas Andersson
34:35
Falkenbergs IK
34:35
PB
  
13Elias Björnson
Elias Björnson 88, Spring Åmål
34:42
LK Spring Åmål
34:42
PB
  
14Andreas Lundblad
Andreas Lundblad 86, Falkenberg Allstars
34:59
Falkenberg Allstars LK
34:59
PB
  
15Erik Diding
35:00
Warberg RC
35:00
SB
  
16David Vegborn
35:02
Umara SC
35:02
PB
  
17Isac Karlsson
35:11
Tranemo IF
35:11
PB
  
18Tobias HermanssonHälle IF
35:18
  
19Jonathan ÅströmHälle IF
35:21
PB
  
20Fredrik Sjöman
Fredrik Sjöman 81, Falkenberg Allstars
35:49
Falkenberg Allstars LK
35:49
SB
  
21Niklas IsraelssonAxa sc
35:55
PB
  
22Philip Järpehag
36:02
IFK Halmstad
36:02
PB
  
23Gustav Ferrand-Drake Del CastilloHälle IF
36:09
  
24Filip Groundstroem
36:14
PB
  
25Jesper Andersson
Jesper Andersson 94, Falkenberg Roadrunners
36:26
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
36:26
SB
  
26Daniel Frantzich
Daniel Frantzich 79, Vegan Runners
36:29
Vegan Runners IK
36:29
  
27Erik Backlund
36:43
Äspereds IF
36:43
PB
  
28Anders HederskogHälle IF
36:46
SB
  
29Johan Gustafsson
36:50
PB
  
30Pontus Sjöstrand
36:55
  
31Axel Karlsson
37:03
Hälle IF
37:03
  
32Johnny JantunenHälle IF
37:04
PB
  
33Marcus Bokedal
37:13
PB
  
34Ove Nilsson
Ove Nilsson 84, Team Ormsalva
37:13
Team Ormsalva AC
37:13
SB
  
35Mattias Paliouras
Mattias Paliouras 78, Falkenberg Allstars
37:14
Falkenberg Allstars LK
37:14
SB
  
36Daniel Niemi
37:37
Umara SC
37:37
PB
  
37Carl Provén
37:40
Borås LK
37:40
PB
  
38Markus Wendel
37:47
PB
  
40Johannes Besker
Johannes Besker 67, Solvikingarna
38:19
Solvikingarna
38:19
PB
  
53Erik MichaëlssonMajornas IK
39:53
  
54Fredrik Andersson
39:55
Alingsås IF
39:55
PB
  
63Thomas Persson
40:48
PB
  
64Ingemar Svensson
Ingemar Svensson 65, Solvikingarna
40:56
Solvikingarna
40:56
PB
  
69Björn Hallberg
41:14
Burseryds IF
41:14
PB
  
82David Bodiroza
David Bodiroza 71, Falkenbergs RR
41:56
Falkenbergs RR
41:56
PB
  
85Anders Olausson
41:58
Ludvika FFI
41:58
  
87Steffen Steffensen
42:04
PB
  
131Jan Erik Lind
Jan Erik Lind 56, DRT Kungsbacka
45:01
LK DRT Kungsbacka
45:01
PB
  
154Mikael Karlsson
46:26
Björnstorps IF
46:26
SB
  
166Per Olof Ivarsson
47:10
PB
  
176Håkan Nilsson
Håkan Nilsson 54, Falkenberg Roadrunners
47:38
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
47:38
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Larsson
36:16
Örgryte IS
36:16
  
2Sofia Hjert
38:09
Torsby LK
38:09
SB
  
3Jenny Mårtensson
Jenny Mårtensson 81, Vegan Runners
38:11
Vegan Runners IK
38:11
  
4Desiree LilliehöökÖrgryte IS
39:16
SB
  
5Linnea SmalströmHälle IF
39:27
  
6Elsa Gustafsson
40:02
PB
  
7Maja Svanå
40:16
Hälle IF
40:16
  
8Vera Schultz
40:40
IK Lerum FI
40:40
PB
  
9Gabriella SödermanTäby IS
40:55
PB
  
10Louise Davidsson
Louise Davidsson 87, Simlångsdalen
41:03
Simlångsdalens IF
41:03
  
11Isabella Knutsson
Isabella Knutsson 86, Falkenberg Allstars
41:07
Falkenberg Allstars LK
41:07
PB
  
12Katarina ÅströmHälle IF
41:10
  
13Madeleine Bokedal
41:38
FK Studenterna
41:38
PB
  
14Janette Persson
Janette Persson 80, Falkenberg Allstars
41:45
Falkenberg Allstars LK
41:45
SB
  
15Karin Fornell
Karin Fornell 79, Falkenberg Allstars
41:46
Falkenberg Allstars LK
41:46
PB
  
16Klara Säverström
41:50
PB
  
17Karin Lönn Fredriksen
Karin Lönn Fredriksen 77, NOR
42:05
77NOR
42:05
PB
  
18Anna Oscarson
43:06
Warberg RC
43:06
SB
  
19Johanna JohanssonIF Rigor
43:10
SB
  
20Marie Brehmer
Marie Brehmer 81, Simlångsdalen
43:49
Simlångsdalens IF
43:49
PB
  
21Anette Ottosson
Anette Ottosson 68, Falkenbergs RR
44:19
Falkenbergs RR
44:19
PB
  
23Johanna MichaëlssonMajornas IK
44:47
  
26Lena Kristensson
45:30
PB
  
29Susanna Wallin
46:42
PB
  
33Marie Nilsson
48:30
PB
  
34Katja Leibe Bergstedt
48:36
Solvikingarna
48:36
PB
  
47Marie Agård Berggren
51:39
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik