0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arrangör: Runners Society AC Helsingborg

Män
M35 Maraton     
1Ahmed Hamid
2:49:53
IS Göta
2:49:53
PB
  
2Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
2:52:52
Björnstorps IF
2:52:52
SB
  
3Jonas Bergman
3:00:24
Majornas ik
3:00:24
PB
  
4Martin Jakubowski
Martin Jakubowski 84, Helsingborgs LK
3:00:54
Helsingborgs LK-92
3:00:54
PB
  
5Pär Lindbäck
Pär Lindbäck 85, Falkenbergs RR
3:12:00
Falkenbergs RR
3:12:00
PB
  
6Henrik Daneskog
3:14:02
Scania Road Runners IF
3:14:02
SB
  
7Patrik Nilvér
3:21:14
LK Gränslöst
3:21:14
SB
  
8Andreas Cederström
3:50:14
Björnstorps IF
3:50:14
PB
  
9David Nordqvist
3:55:18
Enhörna IF
3:55:18
  
10Emil Salomonsson
4:07:55
PB
  
11Sebastian Andersson
4:11:10
IS Göta
4:11:10
PB
  
12Cristoffer Lokatt
4:11:46
IFK Lidingö
4:11:46
PB
  
13Patrik Ström
Patrik Ström 85, Runacademy
4:13:06
Runacademy IF
4:13:06
PB
  
14Martin Nilsson
4:33:49
IFK Nora
4:33:49
PB
  
M40 Maraton     
1Mattias WellermarkIK Akele
2:41:11
  
2Johan Nordström
2:46:23
Högby IF
2:46:23
PB
  
3David Vegborn
2:51:45
Umara SC
2:51:45
SB
  
4Alexander Lemland
Alexander Lemland 82, Sweden Runners
2:52:06
Sweden Runners IF
2:52:06
PB
  
5Mikael Tunali
Mikael Tunali 79, Lidköpings VSK
2:55:40
Lidköpings VSK
2:55:40
PB
  
6Mattias Paliouras
Mattias Paliouras 78, Falkenberg Allstars
2:58:33
Falkenberg Allstars LK
2:58:33
PB
  
7Daniel Måledal
Daniel Måledal 80, IKHP Huskvarna
3:03:27
IKHP Huskvarna
3:03:27
PB
  
8Henrik Dahlström
Henrik Dahlström 80, Vegan Runners
3:13:09
Vegan Runners IK
3:13:09
  
9Fredrik Eriksson
Fredrik Eriksson 78, Linköpings LK
3:14:24
Linköpings LK
3:14:24
SB
  
10Toni Niskanen
3:18:08
Umara SC
3:18:08
SB
  
11Gustav Löfholm
Gustav Löfholm 79, Lidköpings VSK
3:20:32
Lidköpings VSK
3:20:32
PB
  
12Matthew Beale
Matthew Beale 78, Lidköpings VSK
3:22:21
Lidköpings VSK
3:22:21
PB
  
13Mikael Andersson
3:29:46
IS Göta
3:29:46
SB
  
14Philip Lingebrant
Philip Lingebrant 82, Helsingborgs LK
3:41:32
Helsingborgs LK-92
3:41:32
PB
  
15Peter Karlström
3:41:43
Heleneholms IF
3:41:43
SB
  
16Erik Ottosson
Erik Ottosson 82, Trångsviken
3:55:13
Trångsvikens IF
3:55:13
SB
  
17Jon Mattsson
Jon Mattsson 82, DEN
3:56:19
82DEN
3:56:19
PB
  
18Magnus Eek
Magnus Eek 79, Kongahälla
4:01:25
Kongahälla AIK
4:01:25
PB
  
19Stefan Nilsson
4:04:30
PB
  
20Tomas Torsén
4:34:50
PB
  
21Björn Ulvås
5:11:34
Kalmar RC Triathlon
5:11:34
PB
  
22Krister Ekstrand
5:28:53
Högby IF
5:28:53
PB
  
M45 Maraton     
1Christian Dahlmann
2:47:14
Uppsala LK
2:47:14
SB
  
2Neil Lowrie
2:50:24
IS Göta
2:50:24
SB
  
3Fredrik Sigurd
2:50:56
Borås LK
2:50:56
SB
  
4Jon Videfors
2:52:59
GF Idrott
2:52:59
PB
  
5Linus Eriksson
2:54:18
IS Göta
2:54:18
SB
  
6Tobias Tyberg
Tobias Tyberg 74, Team Ormsalva
2:54:43
Team Ormsalva AC
2:54:43
SB
  
7Joakim Ohlsson
3:14:09
IS Göta
3:14:09
PB
  
8Jonas Eklöf
3:19:05
Fika SC
3:19:05
PB
  
9Micke Sjöstrand
3:20:01
Genarps IF
3:20:01
PB
  
10Jakob Hjorthagen
3:21:40
IS Göta
3:21:40
PB
  
11Philip Agelmo
3:28:52
IS Göta
3:28:52
PB
  
12Linus Koszinowski
Linus Koszinowski 76, Lidköpings VSK
3:29:05
Lidköpings VSK
3:29:05
PB
  
13Morgan Johansson
3:32:28
PB
  
14Mikael Löfstedt
Mikael Löfstedt 73, Pan-Kristianstad
3:32:39
OK Pan-Kristianstad
3:32:39
SB
  
15Dag Thyselius
3:36:15
IK Kronos
3:36:15
PB
  
16Magnus Johansson
3:36:26
Scania Road Runners IF
3:36:26
PB
  
17Jonas Fridberg
Jonas Fridberg 73, Örebro AIK
3:37:41
Örebro AIK
3:37:41
PB
  
18Emil Falkek
Emil Falkek 74, Falkenberg Roadrunners
3:43:53
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
3:43:53
PB
  
19André Möller
André Möller 75, Söderåsen
3:44:35
Söderåsens FK
3:44:35
PB
  
20Jesper Isaksson
3:50:07
Heleneholms IF
3:50:07
PB
  
21Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
3:51:15
Björnstorps IF
3:51:15
PB
  
22Jesper Calderon
3:51:35
Umara SC
3:51:35
PB
  
23Karsten Nilsson
Karsten Nilsson 73, DEN
3:51:35
73DEN
3:51:35
PB
  
24Magnus Jansen
3:51:58
Is Göta
3:51:58
PB
  
25Mattias Jeppesen
Mattias Jeppesen 74, Helsingborgs LK
3:57:42
Helsingborgs LK-92
3:57:42
PB
  
26Joakim Bergman
Joakim Bergman 77, Söderåsen
4:04:53
Söderåsens FK
4:04:53
PB
  
27Anandan Palani
4:10:21
PB
  
28Robert Nehez
5:38:54
IS Göta
5:38:54
PB
  
M50 Maraton     
1Pär Muhr
Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK
2:56:06
Västerås LK
2:56:06
  
2David Roos
David Roos 69, Triathlon Syd
2:56:50
Triathlon Syd
2:56:50
PB
  
3Jonas Almarsson
3:03:44
SK Graal
3:03:44
SB
  
4Johan Book
3:03:50
SB
  
5Fredrik Edelvik
3:06:12
Mölndals AIK
3:06:12
SB
  
6Mathias Karlsson
Mathias Karlsson 72, Lidköpings VSK
3:24:01
Lidköpings VSK
3:24:01
PB
  
7Fredrik Engholm
3:27:54
IS Göta
3:27:54
PB
  
8Tomas Galmén
Tomas Galmén 71, Örebro AIK
3:28:46
Örebro AIK
3:28:46
PB
  
9Senad Bahonjic
Senad Bahonjic 69, Falkenberg Roadrunners
3:35:18
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
3:35:18
PB
  
10Patrik Åsälv
Patrik Åsälv 72, Falkenberg Roadrunners
3:37:00
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
3:37:00
PB
  
11Thomas Andersson
Thomas Andersson 69, Falkenberg Roadrunners
3:37:35
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
3:37:35
PB
  
12Peter Bramsell
3:38:20
PB
  
13Thomas Gunnarsson
Thomas Gunnarsson 70, Falkenbergs RR
3:45:32
Falkenbergs RR
3:45:32
PB
  
14Anders Johnson
Anders Johnson 70, Lidköpings VSK
3:55:42
Lidköpings VSK
3:55:42
PB
  
15Phillip Strandmark
3:57:52
PB
  
16Jonas Amnéus
Jonas Amnéus 72, Uppsala LK
4:02:50
Uppsala LK
4:02:50
PB
  
17Marcus Hansander
4:08:06
Team Ultrasweden LK
4:08:06
PB
  
18Magnus Kristiansson
4:14:58
LK TV-88
4:14:58
SB
  
19Erik Doverholm
Erik Doverholm 69, IFK Skövde
4:16:35
IFK Skövde
4:16:35
PB
  
20Dan Ekdén
Dan Ekdén 71, Lidköpings VSK
4:16:51
Lidköpings VSK
4:16:51
PB
  
21Sam Chee Kwong
Sam Chee Kwong 71, MAS
4:30:30
71MAS
4:30:30
PB
  
22Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
4:40:27
IKJ Haninge
4:40:27
PB
  
23Jörgen Forsbacka
4:44:47
Söderåsens FK
4:44:47
PB
  
24Joakim Axelsson
5:20:47
Söderåsens FK
5:20:47
PB
  
25Sören FranssonIK Sisu
6:16:19
PB
  
M55 Maraton     
1Wolfgang Malik
Wolfgang Malik 64, Mariestads AIF
3:15:40
Mariestads AIF
3:15:40
SB
  
2Henrik Johansson
Henrik Johansson 65, Lidköpings VSK
3:27:12
Lidköpings VSK
3:27:12
  
3Jörgen Holmqvist
3:28:32
Heleneholms IF
3:28:32
SB
  
4Mathias Johansson
Mathias Johansson 67, Solvikingarna
3:37:17
Solvikingarna
3:37:17
PB
  
5Dan-Åke Johansson
Dan-Åke Johansson 66, Trollhättans IF
3:41:44
Trollhättans IF
3:41:44
PB
  
6Jörgen Forsberg
3:46:54
PB
  
7Per Olsson
Per Olsson 63, IS Göta
3:50:13
IS Göta
3:50:13
  
8Christer Hansson
3:57:00
Örebro AIK
3:57:00
PB
  
9Bengt Noresson
Bengt Noresson 66, Snapphanarna
3:58:41
FK Snapphanarna
3:58:41
PB
  
10Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK
4:05:45
Helsingborgs LK-92
4:05:45
PB
  
11Magnus Helander
4:06:08
Wisby ULF
4:06:08
PB
  
12Glenn Gustavsson
Glenn Gustavsson 65, Solvikingarna
4:06:14
Solvikingarna
4:06:14
PB
  
13Niklas Hansson
Niklas Hansson 67, Pan-Kristianstad
4:27:45
OK Pan-Kristianstad
4:27:45
PB
  
14Håkan Hjärtquist
4:43:29
PB
  
15Anders Jelander
5:05:41
PB
  
16Jens Petersen
5:05:41
Axa SC
5:05:41
PB
  
17Krister Berger
5:09:25
Axa SC
5:09:25
PB
  
M60 Maraton     
1Stefan Dahlberg
Stefan Dahlberg 62, Pite Runners
3:39:57
Pite Runners LDK
3:39:57
PB
  
2Kjell Andersson
Kjell Andersson 61, Lidköpings VSK
4:07:13
Lidköpings VSK
4:07:13
PB
  
M65 Maraton     
1Thomas Lindström
3:37:16
IFK Umeå
3:37:16
PB
  
2Lars Zetterholm
3:42:25
Axa SC
3:42:25
  
3Hasse Jonsson
4:23:18
PB
  
4Patrik Kock
4:36:00
PB
  
5Lasse Jutemar
5:11:31
Borås LK
5:11:31
PB
  
6Lars-Göran Berggren
5:14:21
Team Skavsåret IF Järfälla
5:14:21
  
M70 Maraton     
1Bert Versén
Bert Versén 48, Triathlon Väst
4:13:25
Triathlon Väst
4:13:25
  
2Lennart Hagmar
4:37:16
Heleneholms IF
4:37:16
SB
  
3Reijo Niska
5:31:14
Wärnamo SK
5:31:14
PB
  
M75 Maraton     
1Claes Bernson
Claes Bernson 46, Solvikingarna
5:21:48
Solvikingarna
5:21:48
PB
  
2Stig Samuelsson
5:40:56
Tjalve FIF
5:40:56
SB
  
M80 Maraton     
1Lennart Bengtsson
Lennart Bengtsson 42, Solvikingarna
5:41:24
Solvikingarna
5:41:24
PB
  
Kvinnor
K35 Maraton     
1Annie Sönnerborg-WadenhornIF Malmö Löp
2:57:55
PB
  
2Theresé Flensén
Theresé Flensén 87, Lidköpings VSK
3:22:45
Lidköpings VSK
3:22:45
PB
  
3Johanna Ingberg
3:38:36
Örebro AIK
3:38:36
PB
  
4Ylva Zetterholm
3:43:04
Axa SC
3:43:04
PB
  
5Daniela Garcia
3:46:28
Runacademy IF
3:46:28
PB
  
6Johanna Nilsson
Johanna Nilsson 84, Falkenbergs RR
3:47:40
Falkenbergs RR
3:47:40
  
7Sanna Isosalo NilssonIFK Nora
4:33:50
PB
  
8Susana Persson
Susana Persson 86, Söderåsen
5:57:11
Söderåsens FK
5:57:11
PB
  
K40 Maraton     
1Josefin Gerdevåg
2:58:36
KFUM Örebro
2:58:36
SB
  
2Caroline Persson
Caroline Persson 82, Helsingborgs LK
3:09:30
Helsingborgs LK-92
3:09:30
PB
  
3Frida Svanberg
3:12:53
PB
  
4Janette Persson
Janette Persson 80, Falkenberg Allstars
3:17:48
Falkenberg Allstars LK
3:17:48
  
5Karin Lagerström
Karin Lagerström 79, Oskarshamn RC
3:20:25
Oskarshamn RC
3:20:25
  
6Elin Gustafsson
Elin Gustafsson 81, Lidköpings VSK
3:38:00
Lidköpings VSK
3:38:00
PB
  
7Lis Örnhed
Lis Örnhed 81, Heleneholm
3:53:36
Heleneholms IF
3:53:36
SB
  
8Johanna Wassholm
3:56:53
IF Linnéa
3:56:53
PB
  
9Anneli Lundblom
4:09:27
Björnstorps IF
4:09:27
PB
  
10Malin Windolf
Malin Windolf 79, Runacademy
4:31:36
Runacademy IF
4:31:36
PB
  
11Terése Berg
Terése Berg 81, Runacademy
4:31:36
Runacademy IF
4:31:36
PB
  
12Katrin Skoglund
4:32:24
Örebro AIK
4:32:24
PB
  
K45 Maraton     
1Annika Wellner
3:18:46
Umara SC
3:18:46
PB
  
2Malin Rentner
Malin Rentner 74, Björnstorp
3:24:18
Björnstorps IF
3:24:18
  
3Karin Ahlstedt
Karin Ahlstedt 76, Björnstorp
3:26:31
Björnstorps IF
3:26:31
  
4Linda Gröning
3:27:18
Genarps IF
3:27:18
PB
  
5Anna Nystedt
3:28:56
Scania Road Runners IF
3:28:56
  
6Helena Gautam
3:35:10
Umara SC
3:35:10
PB
  
7Annika Hultin
3:36:17
SB
  
8Silvia Burgos
3:41:30
IS Göta
3:41:30
PB
  
9Ulrika Larsson
Ulrika Larsson 75, Lidköpings VSK
3:43:54
Lidköpings VSK
3:43:54
PB
  
10Åsa Blom
Åsa Blom 76, Mariestads AIF
3:51:43
Mariestads AIF
3:51:43
SB
  
11Marina Stoltz
Marina Stoltz 76, Heleneholm
3:52:42
Heleneholms IF
3:52:42
SB
  
12Beatrice Solhjort
Beatrice Solhjort 77, Sweden Runners
3:59:21
Sweden Runners IF
3:59:21
PB
  
13Hanna Kronberg
Hanna Kronberg 74, Söderåsen
4:44:47
Söderåsens FK
4:44:47
SB
  
14Helena Nylander
4:54:12
Runacademy IF
4:54:12
PB
  
15Therese Axelsson
5:05:53
Söderåsens FK
5:05:53
PB
  
16Malin Otthén
5:27:15
Scania Road Runners IF
5:27:15
PB
  
K50 Maraton     
1Cecilia BjurestenRoma IF
3:24:44
SB
  
2Johanna MichaëlssonMajornas IK
3:29:38
PB
  
3Kari Nielsen
3:29:41
Höganäs FF
3:29:41
SB
  
4Anna Stenberg
3:50:41
IFK Lidingö
3:50:41
PB
  
5Annelie Wester
Annelie Wester 69, Lysekil SLF
3:51:46
Lysekil SLF
3:51:46
PB
  
6Maria Höglund
Maria Höglund 72, Lidköpings VSK
4:00:22
Lidköpings VSK
4:00:22
PB
  
7Anneli Günther
Anneli Günther 70, Sweden Runners
4:09:25
Sweden Runners IF
4:09:25
PB
  
8Anneli Svensson
4:13:52
SOK Knallen
4:13:52
PB
  
9Andrea Nord
Andrea Nord 70, Runacademy
4:15:02
Runacademy IF
4:15:02
PB
  
10Heidi Hedin
4:22:18
IS Skanne
4:22:18
PB
  
11Emma Forsbacka
Emma Forsbacka 70, Söderåsen
4:44:47
Söderåsens FK
4:44:47
PB
  
K55 Maraton     
1Anna Samuelsson
3:45:47
IFK Skövde
3:45:47
  
2Katarina Hansson
3:50:44
Björnstorps IF
3:50:44
PB
  
3Karin Holst
Karin Holst 65, Lidköpings VSK
3:57:06
Lidköpings VSK
3:57:06
PB
  
4Maria Ionice Jonsson
3:58:05
SB
  
5Catrine Barkentin
4:04:09
PB
  
K60 Maraton     
1Karin Schön
3:37:35
IF Kville
3:37:35
  
2Carina Berntsson
3:51:00
Kongahälla AIK
3:51:00
SB
  
3Lena Magnusson
4:02:56
Team Blekinge LF
4:02:56
PB
  
4Annika Petersson
4:03:31
Burseryds IF
4:03:31
PB
  
5Annika Rosengren
Annika Rosengren 58, Sweden Runners
5:16:29
Sweden Runners IF
5:16:29
PB
  
K65 Maraton     
1Barbro Liljequist
4:11:42
Heleneholms IF
4:11:42
SB
  
2Solveig Ohlsson
4:29:32
Team Blekinge LF
4:29:32
SB
  
K70 Maraton     
1Britt Hellmark
Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS
4:31:49
Lidköpings IS
4:31:49
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik