0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arrangör: Runners Society AC Helsingborg

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1David Nilsson
1:10:38
Högby IF
1:10:38
  M35 1
2Johan Gustafsson
1:11:01
IS Göta
1:11:01
SB
  M35 2
3Marcus Åberg
Marcus Åberg 88, Tjalve FIF
1:11:28
Tjalve FIF
1:11:28
SB
  
5Viktor Zackrisson
1:14:39
Enhörna IF
1:14:39
PB
  
6Christoffer Hiding
1:15:27
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:15:27
  M35 4
9Anders Rømer Hesselbjerg
Anders Rømer Hesselbjerg 83, DEN
1:16:36
83DEN
1:16:36
SB
  M35 6
10Anders Hederskog
1:18:51
Hälle IF
1:18:51
  M35 7
11Christoffer Asplund
1:19:15
IFK Helsingborg
1:19:15
PB
  M40 1
12Hampus Hansson
1:19:46
PB
  
13Jesper Jönsson
1:20:03
PB
  
14Daniel Frantzich
Daniel Frantzich 79, Vegan Runners
1:20:24
Vegan Runners IK
1:20:24
  M40 2
15Björn Engqvist
1:20:37
Örebro AIK
1:20:37
  M40 3
16Mattias Björkman
1:21:06
IFK Halmstad
1:21:06
PB
  M40 4
18Linus Boström
1:22:18
IS Göta
1:22:18
PB
  M35 8
19Jacob Söderberg
1:22:23
PB
  
20Fredrik Johnsson
1:22:25
Örebro AIK
1:22:25
  M45 1
21Niklas Magnfält
1:22:29
AXA SC
1:22:29
PB
  M50 2
22Abel Grmay
1:23:00
PB
  
23Ahmad Mahmoud
1:23:06
  
24Erlin Chavarria
1:23:17
PB
  M35 9
25Martin Stigmar
Martin Stigmar 75, Hässleholm Freeflow
1:23:23
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
1:23:23
PB
  M45 2
26Christian StålhammarIS Göta
1:23:48
PB
  M35 10
27Toni Kinnunen
Toni Kinnunen 75, Dalregementet
1:24:11
Dalregementets IF
1:24:11
SB
  M45 3
28Markus Wendel
1:24:25
PB
  
29Martin Selin
1:24:36
IS Göta
1:24:36
PB
  M40 5
31Jimmy Evaldsson
1:25:27
Kvänums IF
1:25:27
PB
  M45 4
32Daniel Rydén
1:25:29
PB
  M40 6
46Per Nilsson
1:29:00
  M55 1
47Dan Bodal
Dan Bodal 67, DEN
1:29:08
67DEN
1:29:08
PB
  M55 2
80Vladimir Dulic
1:33:38
PB
  M55 3
89Lars Lindqvist
Lars Lindqvist 56, Björnstorp
1:34:17
Björnstorps IF
1:34:17
PB
  M65 1
91Paul Bredhe
1:34:32
IS Göta
1:34:32
PB
  M55 4
229Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK
1:46:29
Helsingborgs LK-92
1:46:29
PB
  M65 2
265Nils H Persson
1:48:21
Heleneholms IF
1:48:21
PB
  M75 1
323Patrick Bjurström
1:52:45
IF Linnéa
1:52:45
SB
  M75 2
496Per Olsson
2:09:10
PB
  M70 1
513Ib Pedersen
2:12:41
PB
  M75 3
539Mats Petersson
2:18:03
PB
  M70 2
576Bengt Cronquist
2:32:30
Sävedalens AIK
2:32:30
PB
  M75 4
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lundberg
2:29:21
Hunflens LS
2:29:21
  
2Gustav Myrberg
Gustav Myrberg 89, Lidköpings VSK
2:35:41
Lidköpings VSK
2:35:41
  
3Erik Landström
2:37:46
Björnstorps IF
2:37:46
  M35 1
4Simon Karlsson
Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben
2:40:35
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
2:40:35
  
5Mattias WellermarkIK Akele
2:41:11
  M40 1
7Johan Nordström
2:46:23
Högby IF
2:46:23
PB
  M40 2
8Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
2:46:40
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:46:40
  
9Christian Dahlmann
2:47:14
Uppsala LK
2:47:14
SB
  M45 1
10Ahmed Hamid
2:49:53
IS Göta
2:49:53
PB
  M35 2
11Neil Lowrie
2:50:24
IS Göta
2:50:24
SB
  M45 2
12Fredrik Sigurd
2:50:56
Borås LK
2:50:56
SB
  M45 3
13David Vegborn
2:51:45
Umara SC
2:51:45
SB
  M40 3
14Alexander Lemland
Alexander Lemland 82, Sweden Runners
2:52:06
Sweden Runners IF
2:52:06
PB
  M40 4
15Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
2:52:52
Björnstorps IF
2:52:52
SB
  M35 3
16Jon Videfors
2:52:59
GF Idrott
2:52:59
PB
  M45 4
17Linus Eriksson
2:54:18
IS Göta
2:54:18
SB
  M45 5
18Tobias Tyberg
Tobias Tyberg 74, Team Ormsalva
2:54:43
Team Ormsalva AC
2:54:43
SB
  M45 6
19Mikael Tunali
Mikael Tunali 79, Lidköpings VSK
2:55:40
Lidköpings VSK
2:55:40
PB
  M40 5
20Pär Muhr
Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK
2:56:06
Västerås LK
2:56:06
  M50 1
21David Roos
David Roos 69, Triathlon Syd
2:56:50
Triathlon Syd
2:56:50
PB
  M50 2
22Andreas Westerberg
2:56:56
PB
  M35 4
23Damjan Nikolic
2:57:24
PB
  
24Erik Gillenius
2:58:13
PB
  M35 5
25Philip Chen
2:58:26
PB
  
26Mattias Paliouras
Mattias Paliouras 78, Falkenberg Allstars
2:58:33
Falkenberg Allstars LK
2:58:33
PB
  M40 6
27Leonard Drake
2:59:34
PB
  
28Emil Gribbling
2:59:34
IS Göta
2:59:34
  
29Barnabas Nyesiga
3:00:20
  M35 6
30Jonas Bergman
3:00:24
Majornas ik
3:00:24
PB
  M35 7
31Martin Jakubowski
Martin Jakubowski 84, Helsingborgs LK
3:00:54
Helsingborgs LK-92
3:00:54
PB
  M35 8
32Albin Jonsson Fjällby
3:01:16
PB
  
33Magnus Hultquist
3:02:09
Sävedalens AIK
3:02:09
PB
  M40 7
34Morgan Wildmark
3:03:06
IS Göta
3:03:06
  
35Daniel Måledal
Daniel Måledal 80, IKHP Huskvarna
3:03:27
IKHP Huskvarna
3:03:27
PB
  M40 8
36Jonas Almarsson
3:03:44
SK Graal
3:03:44
SB
  M50 3
37Johan Book
3:03:50
SB
  M50 4
38David Fransson
3:04:05
PB
  
39Fredrik Edelvik
3:06:12
Mölndals AIK
3:06:12
SB
  M50 5
40Mathias Lindström
Mathias Lindström 90, Löparnas vänner
3:06:50
Löparnas vänner IF
3:06:50
PB
  
41Patrik Billgren
3:07:12
PB
  
42Johannes Winger-Lang
3:08:23
Vegan Runners IK
3:08:23
PB
  
44Mattias Skafar
3:09:15
PB
  M45 7
45Marcus Pettersson
3:10:05
PB
  
46Pär Lindbäck
Pär Lindbäck 85, Falkenbergs RR
3:12:00
Falkenbergs RR
3:12:00
PB
  M35 9
47Tobias Holmqvist
3:12:07
PB
  M45 8
48Henrik Dahlström
Henrik Dahlström 80, Vegan Runners
3:13:09
Vegan Runners IK
3:13:09
  M40 9
49Erik Fredenberg
3:13:53
PB
  M40 10
50Henrik Daneskog
3:14:02
Scania Road Runners IF
3:14:02
SB
  M35 10
51Joakim Ohlsson
3:14:09
IS Göta
3:14:09
PB
  M45 9
52Fredrik Eriksson
Fredrik Eriksson 78, Linköpings LK
3:14:24
Linköpings LK
3:14:24
SB
  M40 11
53Wolfgang Malik
Wolfgang Malik 64, Mariestads AIF
3:15:40
Mariestads AIF
3:15:40
SB
  M55 1
57Toni Niskanen
3:18:08
Umara SC
3:18:08
SB
  M40 12
58Jonas Eklöf
3:19:05
Fika SC
3:19:05
PB
  M45 10
59Micke Sjöstrand
3:20:01
Genarps IF
3:20:01
PB
  M45 11
62Gustav Löfholm
Gustav Löfholm 79, Lidköpings VSK
3:20:32
Lidköpings VSK
3:20:32
PB
  M40 14
64Patrik Nilvér
3:21:14
LK Gränslöst
3:21:14
SB
  M35 12
68Jakob Hjorthagen
3:21:40
IS Göta
3:21:40
PB
  M45 13
72Matthew Beale
Matthew Beale 78, Lidköpings VSK
3:22:21
Lidköpings VSK
3:22:21
PB
  M40 15
76Mathias Karlsson
Mathias Karlsson 72, Lidköpings VSK
3:24:01
Lidköpings VSK
3:24:01
PB
  M50 7
79Henrik Johansson
Henrik Johansson 65, Lidköpings VSK
3:27:12
Lidköpings VSK
3:27:12
  M55 2
83Fredrik Engholm
3:27:54
IS Göta
3:27:54
PB
  M50 9
84Jörgen Holmqvist
3:28:32
Heleneholms IF
3:28:32
SB
  M55 3
87Tomas Galmén
Tomas Galmén 71, Örebro AIK
3:28:46
Örebro AIK
3:28:46
PB
  M50 11
90Philip Agelmo
3:28:52
IS Göta
3:28:52
PB
  M45 15
91Linus Koszinowski
Linus Koszinowski 76, Lidköpings VSK
3:29:05
Lidköpings VSK
3:29:05
PB
  M45 16
98Magnus Wigren
3:29:42
IK Jogg
3:29:42
SB
  M60 1
99Mikael Andersson
3:29:46
IS Göta
3:29:46
SB
  M40 17
103Morgan Johansson
3:32:28
PB
  M45 18
105Mikael Löfstedt
Mikael Löfstedt 73, Pan-Kristianstad
3:32:39
OK Pan-Kristianstad
3:32:39
SB
  M45 19
110Senad Bahonjic
Senad Bahonjic 69, Falkenberg Roadrunners
3:35:18
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
3:35:18
PB
  M50 13
112Dag Thyselius
3:36:15
IK Kronos
3:36:15
PB
  M45 20
114Magnus Johansson
3:36:26
Scania Road Runners IF
3:36:26
PB
  M45 21
118Patrik Åsälv
Patrik Åsälv 72, Falkenberg Roadrunners
3:37:00
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
3:37:00
PB
  M50 15
120Thomas Lindström
3:37:16
IFK Umeå
3:37:16
PB
  M65 1
121Mathias Johansson
Mathias Johansson 67, Solvikingarna
3:37:17
Solvikingarna
3:37:17
PB
  M55 4
124Thomas Andersson
Thomas Andersson 69, Falkenberg Roadrunners
3:37:35
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
3:37:35
PB
  M50 18
126Jonas Fridberg
Jonas Fridberg 73, Örebro AIK
3:37:41
Örebro AIK
3:37:41
PB
  M45 23
129Peter Bramsell
3:38:20
PB
  M50 19
136Stefan Dahlberg
Stefan Dahlberg 62, Pite Runners
3:39:57
Pite Runners LDK
3:39:57
PB
  M60 2
141Philip Lingebrant
Philip Lingebrant 82, Helsingborgs LK
3:41:32
Helsingborgs LK-92
3:41:32
PB
  M40 22
143Peter Karlström
3:41:43
Heleneholms IF
3:41:43
SB
  M40 23
144Dan-Åke Johansson
Dan-Åke Johansson 66, Trollhättans IF
3:41:44
Trollhättans IF
3:41:44
PB
  M55 5
147Lars Zetterholm
3:42:25
Axa SC
3:42:25
  M65 2
156Emil Falkek
Emil Falkek 74, Falkenberg Roadrunners
3:43:53
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
3:43:53
PB
  M45 30
162André Möller
André Möller 75, Söderåsen
3:44:35
Söderåsens FK
3:44:35
PB
  M45 31
166Thomas Gunnarsson
Thomas Gunnarsson 70, Falkenbergs RR
3:45:32
Falkenbergs RR
3:45:32
PB
  M50 25
171Jörgen Forsberg
3:46:54
PB
  M55 6
184Jesper Isaksson
3:50:07
Heleneholms IF
3:50:07
PB
  M45 38
185Per Olsson
Per Olsson 63, IS Göta
3:50:13
IS Göta
3:50:13
  M55 7
186Andreas Cederström
3:50:14
Björnstorps IF
3:50:14
PB
  M35 30
192Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
3:51:15
Björnstorps IF
3:51:15
PB
  M45 40
195Jesper Calderon
3:51:35
Umara SC
3:51:35
PB
  M45 41
196Karsten Nilsson
Karsten Nilsson 73, DEN
3:51:35
73DEN
3:51:35
PB
  M45 42
199Magnus Jansen
3:51:58
Is Göta
3:51:58
PB
  M45 44
215Erik Ottosson
Erik Ottosson 82, Trångsviken
3:55:13
Trångsvikens IF
3:55:13
SB
  M40 34
216David Nordqvist
3:55:18
Enhörna IF
3:55:18
  M35 32
217Anders Johnson
Anders Johnson 70, Lidköpings VSK
3:55:42
Lidköpings VSK
3:55:42
PB
  M50 31
223Jon Mattsson
Jon Mattsson 82, DEN
3:56:19
82DEN
3:56:19
PB
  M40 36
227Christer Hansson
3:57:00
Örebro AIK
3:57:00
PB
  M55 9
231Mattias Jeppesen
Mattias Jeppesen 74, Helsingborgs LK
3:57:42
Helsingborgs LK-92
3:57:42
PB
  M45 51
233Phillip Strandmark
3:57:52
PB
  M50 32
243Bengt Noresson
Bengt Noresson 66, Snapphanarna
3:58:41
FK Snapphanarna
3:58:41
PB
  M55 12
254Magnus Eek
Magnus Eek 79, Kongahälla
4:01:25
Kongahälla AIK
4:01:25
PB
  M40 41
255Rune Larsson
4:01:37
LK TV-88
4:01:37
SB
  M65 3
260Jonas Amnéus
Jonas Amnéus 72, Uppsala LK
4:02:50
Uppsala LK
4:02:50
PB
  M50 39
266Stefan Nilsson
4:04:30
PB
  M40 44
267Joakim Bergman
Joakim Bergman 77, Söderåsen
4:04:53
Söderåsens FK
4:04:53
PB
  M45 57
270Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK
4:05:45
Helsingborgs LK-92
4:05:45
PB
  M55 13
271Magnus Helander
4:06:08
Wisby ULF
4:06:08
PB
  M55 14
273Glenn Gustavsson
Glenn Gustavsson 65, Solvikingarna
4:06:14
Solvikingarna
4:06:14
PB
  M55 15
278Kjell Andersson
Kjell Andersson 61, Lidköpings VSK
4:07:13
Lidköpings VSK
4:07:13
PB
  M60 7
281Emil Salomonsson
4:07:55
PB
  M35 37
282Marcus Hansander
4:08:06
Team Ultrasweden LK
4:08:06
PB
  M50 42
289Anandan Palani
4:10:21
PB
  M45 61
294Sebastian Andersson
4:11:10
IS Göta
4:11:10
PB
  M35 40
299Cristoffer Lokatt
4:11:46
IFK Lidingö
4:11:46
PB
  M35 42
303Patrik Ström
Patrik Ström 85, Runacademy
4:13:06
Runacademy IF
4:13:06
PB
  M35 43
307Bert Versén
Bert Versén 48, Triathlon Väst
4:13:25
Triathlon Väst
4:13:25
  M70 1
315Magnus Kristiansson
4:14:58
LK TV-88
4:14:58
SB
  M50 47
321Erik Doverholm
Erik Doverholm 69, IFK Skövde
4:16:35
IFK Skövde
4:16:35
PB
  M50 48
323Dan Ekdén
Dan Ekdén 71, Lidköpings VSK
4:16:51
Lidköpings VSK
4:16:51
PB
  M50 49
338Hasse Jonsson
4:23:18
PB
  M65 5
353Niklas Hansson
Niklas Hansson 67, Pan-Kristianstad
4:27:45
OK Pan-Kristianstad
4:27:45
PB
  M55 22
366Sam Chee Kwong
Sam Chee Kwong 71, MAS
4:30:30
71MAS
4:30:30
PB
  M50 56
369Martin Nilsson
4:33:49
IFK Nora
4:33:49
PB
  M35 51
373Tomas Torsén
4:34:50
PB
  M40 61
376Patrik Kock
4:36:00
PB
  M65 6
382Lennart Hagmar
4:37:16
Heleneholms IF
4:37:16
SB
  M70 2
391Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
4:40:27
IKJ Haninge
4:40:27
PB
  M50 58
397Håkan Hjärtquist
4:43:29
PB
  M55 24
404Jörgen Forsbacka
4:44:47
Söderåsens FK
4:44:47
PB
  M50 62
426Ulf Bergenheim
4:57:06
PB
  M70 3
437Anders Jelander
5:05:41
PB
  M55 25
438Jens Petersen
5:05:41
Axa SC
5:05:41
PB
  M55 26
444Krister Berger
5:09:25
Axa SC
5:09:25
PB
  M55 29
447Lasse Jutemar
5:11:31
Borås LK
5:11:31
PB
  M65 9
448Björn Ulvås
5:11:34
Kalmar RC Triathlon
5:11:34
PB
  M40 74
453Lars-Göran Berggren
5:14:21
Team Skavsåret IF Järfälla
5:14:21
  M65 10
459Hans Skillborg
5:20:16
PB
  M70 4
460Joakim Axelsson
5:20:47
Söderåsens FK
5:20:47
PB
  M50 68
461Claes Bernson
Claes Bernson 46, Solvikingarna
5:21:48
Solvikingarna
5:21:48
PB
  M75 1
466Krister Ekstrand
5:28:53
Högby IF
5:28:53
PB
  M40 75
467Reijo Niska
5:31:14
Wärnamo SK
5:31:14
PB
  M70 5
470Robert Nehez
5:38:54
IS Göta
5:38:54
PB
  M45 90
471Stig Samuelsson
5:40:56
Tjalve FIF
5:40:56
SB
  M75 2
472Lennart Bengtsson
Lennart Bengtsson 42, Solvikingarna
5:41:24
Solvikingarna
5:41:24
PB
  M80 1
477Sören FranssonIK Sisu
6:16:19
PB
  M50 71
P12 1.6 km     


Final A

Final

1Ebbe Rydingsvärd
Ebbe Rydingsvärd 12, Helsingborg
6:01
12IFK Helsingborg
6:01
  
2Isak Ottosson Ek
Isak Ottosson Ek 14, Helsingborg
6:20
14IFK Helsingborg
6:20
  
3Leon Zarzuela TeinvallIS Göta
6:24
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Anna Bjurman
1:20:04
IS Göta
1:20:04
  
2Jenny Mårtensson
Jenny Mårtensson 81, Vegan Runners
1:23:09
Vegan Runners IK
1:23:09
PB
  K40 1
3Helena Hallgren
Helena Hallgren 74, Simlångsdalen
1:24:38
Simlångsdalens IF
1:24:38
PB
  K45 1
4Jenny Björnberg
1:25:09
Falu IK
1:25:09
  K35 1
5Nicole Pelin
1:25:38
Warberg RC
1:25:38
  K35 2
6Emma Ahlstrand
Emma Ahlstrand 82, IFK Växjö
1:26:02
IFK Växjö
1:26:02
PB
  K40 2
7Annelie Blomquist
1:26:25
IS Göta
1:26:25
PB
  
8Amanda Wennberg
1:29:17
PB
  
9Ellinor Andreasson
1:29:18
IFK Umeå
1:29:18
PB
  
10Johanna Gustafsson
1:29:38
PB
  
11Julia Johnsson
Julia Johnsson 76, Örebro AIK
1:30:20
Örebro AIK
1:30:20
SB
  K45 2
12Annika Lilja
1:30:57
PB
  K40 3
13Erika Ingelström
1:32:39
Gråmanstorp RC
1:32:39
PB
  
14Nina Ekman
1:33:49
PB
  K35 4
15Marie-Louise Olsson
1:34:27
Finnskogarnas SK
1:34:27
SB
  K35 5
16Gabriella Polansky
1:34:59
PB
  
18Marie Robertsson
1:35:27
Sävedalens AIK
1:35:27
  K45 3
20Pernille Larsen
Pernille Larsen 76, DEN
1:36:00
76DEN
1:36:00
PB
  K45 4
21Aura Kartio
Aura Kartio 97, FIN
1:36:01
97FIN
1:36:01
PB
  
22Antje Wiksten
1:36:07
IF Start
1:36:07
SB
  K45 5
25Christina Terner
Christina Terner 80, Solvikingarna
1:37:16
Solvikingarna
1:37:16
  K40 4
27Lea Strömberg
1:37:45
PB
  K35 6
29Sofia Gruvberger Saal
1:38:09
PB
  K50 1
31Helle Knudsen
Helle Knudsen 68, DEN
1:39:21
68DEN
1:39:21
PB
  K50 2
34Emma Blomsterberg
1:41:09
FK Snapphanarna
1:41:09
PB
  K45 6
36Josefin Fredlund
1:41:38
PB
  K35 7
37Anneli Ritzén
Anneli Ritzén 75, Oskarshamns SK
1:41:47
Oskarshamns SK
1:41:47
  K45 7
39Jeanette Olofsson
1:42:37
IS Göta
1:42:37
PB
  K35 8
40Sara Dahl
1:43:19
PB
  K45 8
42Kim Agelborn
1:44:32
  K35 9
43Johanna Nilsson
1:44:43
PB
  K35 10
84Agneta Björkman
Agneta Björkman 65, Lidköpings VSK
1:52:56
Lidköpings VSK
1:52:56
  K55 1
91Carina Johansson
1:54:20
Malmö AI
1:54:20
SB
  K55 2
92Ewa Praetorius
Ewa Praetorius 67, Solvikingarna
1:54:41
Solvikingarna
1:54:41
PB
  K55 3
94Karin Christensen
Karin Christensen 65, Lidköpings VSK
1:55:01
Lidköpings VSK
1:55:01
PB
  K55 4
99Helene Wendt
Helene Wendt 67, Sävedalen
1:55:37
Sävedalens AIK
1:55:37
PB
  K55 5
106Mari Helgstrand
1:57:06
PB
  K55 6
115Gunilla Brorsson
1:57:52
PB
  K60 1
144Marie Olsson
2:01:01
IS Göta
2:01:01
  K55 7
148Elisabet Bergqvist
2:01:33
PB
  K55 8
188Monika Olsson
2:04:35
IS Göta
2:04:35
PB
  K55 9
207Karin Ander
2:06:56
PB
  K60 3
213Susanne Bach-Johansen
Susanne Bach-Johansen 59, DEN
2:07:57
59DEN
2:07:57
PB
  K60 4
215Ia Sellerberg
2:08:19
PB
  K55 12
220Carina Moeller-San Pedro
Carina Moeller-San Pedro 64, DEN
2:08:38
64DEN
2:08:38
PB
  K55 13
231Pia Engström
2:10:27
PB
  K55 14
247Marita Björk
2:12:29
Borås LK
2:12:29
SB
  K60 5
254Birgitte Yde
Birgitte Yde 62, DEN
2:13:48
62DEN
2:13:48
PB
  K60 6
264Ann-Charlotte Björklund
2:14:54
PB
  K55 15
281Signe Rasmussen
Signe Rasmussen 66, DEN
2:17:46
66DEN
2:17:46
PB
  K55 16
284Camilla Malmborg
2:18:06
PB
  K55 17
285Julia Fridevik
2:18:20
PB
  K55 18
289Catharina Norén
2:18:42
Runacademy IF
2:18:42
PB
  K55 19
297Britt-Mari Fagertun
2:19:01
IS Göta
2:19:01
PB
  K70 1
298Tine Resting
Tine Resting 64, DEN
2:19:25
64DEN
2:19:25
PB
  K55 20
300Birthe Hansen
Birthe Hansen 57, DEN
2:19:29
57DEN
2:19:29
PB
  K65 1
302Yvonne Sandfeldt
2:19:46
PB
  K55 21
304Karro Hedlund
2:19:57
PB
  K55 22
313Åse Gillmert
2:20:54
PB
  K60 7
382Irene Shorter
2:39:38
PB
  K65 2
398Siw Wåle
3:04:37
  K65 3
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Annie Sönnerborg-WadenhornIF Malmö Löp
2:57:55
PB
  K35 1
2Josefin Gerdevåg
2:58:36
KFUM Örebro
2:58:36
SB
  K40 1
3Matilda Gend
3:02:00
Ystads IF
3:02:00
PB
  
4Caroline Persson
Caroline Persson 82, Helsingborgs LK
3:09:30
Helsingborgs LK-92
3:09:30
PB
  K40 2
5Alexandra Stoltz
3:11:40
SB
  K35 2
6Frida Svanberg
3:12:53
PB
  K40 3
7Camilla Berggren
3:14:21
FK Herkules
3:14:21
PB
  K45 1
9Janette Persson
Janette Persson 80, Falkenberg Allstars
3:17:48
Falkenberg Allstars LK
3:17:48
  K40 4
10Annika Wellner
3:18:46
Umara SC
3:18:46
PB
  K45 2
11Karin Lagerström
Karin Lagerström 79, Oskarshamn RC
3:20:25
Oskarshamn RC
3:20:25
  K40 5
12Theresé Flensén
Theresé Flensén 87, Lidköpings VSK
3:22:45
Lidköpings VSK
3:22:45
PB
  K35 4
13Malin Rentner
Malin Rentner 74, Björnstorp
3:24:18
Björnstorps IF
3:24:18
  K45 3
14Cecilia BjurestenRoma IF
3:24:44
SB
  K50 1
15Gunilla Ludvigsson
3:26:02
PB
  K40 6
16Sara Boklund
3:26:12
PB
  K35 5
17Karin Ahlstedt
Karin Ahlstedt 76, Björnstorp
3:26:31
Björnstorps IF
3:26:31
  K45 4
18Malin Olsson
Malin Olsson 75, Helsingborg
3:26:37
IFK Helsingborg
3:26:37
PB
  K45 5
19Matilda Kjellberg SamuelssonElmhults SC
3:27:07
SB
  
20Linda Gröning
3:27:18
Genarps IF
3:27:18
PB
  K45 6
21Madelen Casta
3:28:06
Finspångs AIK
3:28:06
PB
  
22Anna Nystedt
3:28:56
Scania Road Runners IF
3:28:56
  K45 7
23Sigrid Andersson
3:28:56
Hunflens LS
3:28:56
SB
  
24Johanna MichaëlssonMajornas IK
3:29:38
PB
  K50 2
25Kari Nielsen
3:29:41
Höganäs FF
3:29:41
SB
  K50 3
26Jenny Rohdin
3:30:17
PB
  
27Frida Jonneryd
3:31:42
PB
  K40 7
28Emma Vuckovic
3:32:53
  K40 8
29Annelie Rydh Jaensson
3:34:15
PB
  K40 9
30Martina Ronnhagen
3:35:04
PB
  K35 6
31Helena Gautam
3:35:10
Umara SC
3:35:10
PB
  K45 8
32Annika Hultin
3:36:17
SB
  K45 9
33Anna Jönsson
3:36:45
PB
  
34Lina Paulsson
3:37:14
SB
  
35Emelie Wrangmo
3:37:26
PB
  K35 7
36Karin Schön
3:37:35
IF Kville
3:37:35
  K60 1
37Elin Gustafsson
Elin Gustafsson 81, Lidköpings VSK
3:38:00
Lidköpings VSK
3:38:00
PB
  K40 10
38Emelie Johansson
3:38:32
PB
  
39Johanna Ingberg
3:38:36
Örebro AIK
3:38:36
PB
  K35 8
40Hanna Ahl
Hanna Ahl 88, Oskarshamn RC
3:39:12
Oskarshamn RC
3:39:12
SB
  
41Sara Henningsson
3:39:43
PB
  K45 10
42Annie Broberg
Annie Broberg 90, T Blekinge
3:40:21
Team Blekinge LF
3:40:21
PB
  
43Silvia Burgos
3:41:30
IS Göta
3:41:30
PB
  K45 11
44Mie Mandix Salame
Mie Mandix Salame 90, DEN
3:42:44
90DEN
3:42:44
SB
  
45Rebecca Andersson
3:43:01
PB
  K35 9
46Ylva Zetterholm
3:43:04
Axa SC
3:43:04
PB
  K35 10
47Ulrika Larsson
Ulrika Larsson 75, Lidköpings VSK
3:43:54
Lidköpings VSK
3:43:54
PB
  K45 12
48Ellinor Malmros
3:44:11
PB
  
49Sara Mälbrink
3:44:19
Sävedalens AIK
3:44:19
PB
  K45 13
50Hannah Stihl
3:44:46
PB
  
53Anna Samuelsson
3:45:47
IFK Skövde
3:45:47
  K55 1
55Daniela Garcia
3:46:28
Runacademy IF
3:46:28
PB
  K35 12
57Johanna Nilsson
Johanna Nilsson 84, Falkenbergs RR
3:47:40
Falkenbergs RR
3:47:40
  K35 13
62Anna Stenberg
3:50:41
IFK Lidingö
3:50:41
PB
  K50 4
63Katarina Hansson
3:50:44
Björnstorps IF
3:50:44
PB
  K55 2
67Carina Berntsson
3:51:00
Kongahälla AIK
3:51:00
SB
  K60 2
71Åsa Blom
Åsa Blom 76, Mariestads AIF
3:51:43
Mariestads AIF
3:51:43
SB
  K45 16
73Annelie Wester
Annelie Wester 69, Lysekil SLF
3:51:46
Lysekil SLF
3:51:46
PB
  K50 5
74Marina Stoltz
Marina Stoltz 76, Heleneholm
3:52:42
Heleneholms IF
3:52:42
SB
  K45 17
75Malene Jeppesen
Malene Jeppesen 71, DEN
3:52:45
71DEN
3:52:45
PB
  K50 6
77Lis Örnhed
Lis Örnhed 81, Heleneholm
3:53:36
Heleneholms IF
3:53:36
SB
  K40 16
82Johanna Wassholm
3:56:53
IF Linnéa
3:56:53
PB
  K40 18
83Karin Holst
Karin Holst 65, Lidköpings VSK
3:57:06
Lidköpings VSK
3:57:06
PB
  K55 3
91Maria Ionice Jonsson
3:58:05
SB
  K55 4
93Beatrice Solhjort
Beatrice Solhjort 77, Sweden Runners
3:59:21
Sweden Runners IF
3:59:21
PB
  K45 22
96Maria Höglund
Maria Höglund 72, Lidköpings VSK
4:00:22
Lidköpings VSK
4:00:22
PB
  K50 8
99Lena Magnusson
4:02:56
Team Blekinge LF
4:02:56
PB
  K60 3
100Annika Petersson
4:03:31
Burseryds IF
4:03:31
PB
  K60 4
104Catrine Barkentin
4:04:09
PB
  K55 5
113Anneli Günther
Anneli Günther 70, Sweden Runners
4:09:25
Sweden Runners IF
4:09:25
PB
  K50 10
114Anneli Lundblom
4:09:27
Björnstorps IF
4:09:27
PB
  K40 23
116Barbro Liljequist
4:11:42
Heleneholms IF
4:11:42
SB
  K65 1
120Anneli Svensson
4:13:52
SOK Knallen
4:13:52
PB
  K50 11
123Andrea Nord
Andrea Nord 70, Runacademy
4:15:02
Runacademy IF
4:15:02
PB
  K50 12
126Catarina Donelli
4:18:00
PB
  K60 5
129Heidi Hedin
4:22:18
IS Skanne
4:22:18
PB
  K50 13
148Solveig Ohlsson
4:29:32
Team Blekinge LF
4:29:32
SB
  K65 2
151Malin Windolf
Malin Windolf 79, Runacademy
4:31:36
Runacademy IF
4:31:36
PB
  K40 30
152Terése Berg
Terése Berg 81, Runacademy
4:31:36
Runacademy IF
4:31:36
PB
  K40 31
153Britt Hellmark
Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS
4:31:49
Lidköpings IS
4:31:49
  K70 1
154Katrin Skoglund
4:32:24
Örebro AIK
4:32:24
PB
  K40 32
156Sanna Isosalo NilssonIFK Nora
4:33:50
PB
  K35 25
179Hanna Kronberg
Hanna Kronberg 74, Söderåsen
4:44:47
Söderåsens FK
4:44:47
SB
  K45 35
180Emma Forsbacka
Emma Forsbacka 70, Söderåsen
4:44:47
Söderåsens FK
4:44:47
PB
  K50 20
191Helena Nylander
4:54:12
Runacademy IF
4:54:12
PB
  K45 38
201Therese Axelsson
5:05:53
Söderåsens FK
5:05:53
PB
  K45 41
208Annika Rosengren
Annika Rosengren 58, Sweden Runners
5:16:29
Sweden Runners IF
5:16:29
PB
  K60 6
214Malin Otthén
5:27:15
Scania Road Runners IF
5:27:15
PB
  K45 44
223Susana Persson
Susana Persson 86, Söderåsen
5:57:11
Söderåsens FK
5:57:11
PB
  K35 34
F12 1.6 km     


Final A

Final

1Elona Bejtullahu
6:30
  
2Hilda Crafoord-Larsen
Hilda Crafoord-Larsen 13
7:13
13
7:13
  
3Molly Söderling
Molly Söderling 11, IS Göta
7:14
11IS Göta
7:14
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik