0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Råslätts IP   Arrangör: IKHP Huskvarna
Tävlande: 17 (10+7)   Starter: 33 (19+14)

Män
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
7.31
IKHP Huskvarna
7.31
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.22 nwi
IKHP Huskvarna
9.22 nwi
  
2Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.09 nwi
IKHP Huskvarna
9.09 nwi
  
3Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
8.96 nwi
IKHP Huskvarna
8.96 nwi
  
4August Lindh
August Lindh 10, IKHP Huskvarna
7.40 nwi
IKHP Huskvarna
7.40 nwi
  
5Quentin Fredriksson
Quentin Fredriksson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
6.90 nwi
IKHP Huskvarna
6.90 nwi
  
6Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, IKHP Huskvarna
5.15 nwi
IKHP Huskvarna
5.15 nwi
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
7.02
IKHP Huskvarna
7.02
  
2Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
6.74
IKHP Huskvarna
6.74
  
3Quentin Fredriksson
Quentin Fredriksson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
6.72
IKHP Huskvarna
6.72
PB
  
4Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, IKHP Huskvarna
6.24
IKHP Huskvarna
6.24
  
5Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
5.82
IKHP Huskvarna
5.82
SB
  
6August Lindh
August Lindh 10, IKHP Huskvarna
4.47
IKHP Huskvarna
4.47
PB
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Örtengren
Gabriel Örtengren 10, IKHP Huskvarna
1.20
IKHP Huskvarna
1.20
  
2Mattis Carlström
Mattis Carlström 10, IKHP Huskvarna
1.15
IKHP Huskvarna
1.15
PB
  
3Emil Samuelsson
Emil Samuelsson 10, IKHP Huskvarna
1.10
IKHP Huskvarna
1.10
PB
  
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Örtengren
Gabriel Örtengren 10, IKHP Huskvarna
24.15
IKHP Huskvarna
24.15
PB
  
2Emil Samuelsson
Emil Samuelsson 10, IKHP Huskvarna
21.76
IKHP Huskvarna
21.76
  
3Mattis Carlström
Mattis Carlström 10, IKHP Huskvarna
14.26
IKHP Huskvarna
14.26
PB
  
Kvinnor
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
7.08 nwi
IKHP Huskvarna
7.08 nwi
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
5.13
IKHP Huskvarna
5.13
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Britta Hammar
Britta Hammar 10, IKHP Huskvarna
1.25
IKHP Huskvarna
1.25
  
2Ida Hellberg
Ida Hellberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
1.20
IKHP Huskvarna
1.20
PB
  
3Elsa Källberg
Elsa Källberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
1.10
IKHP Huskvarna
1.10
PB
  
4Smilla Falkenström
Smilla Falkenström 10, IKHP Huskvarna
1.10
IKHP Huskvarna
1.10
PB
  
5Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
1.10
IKHP Huskvarna
1.10
PB
  
6Emilia Bergquist
Emilia Bergquist 10, IKHP Huskvarna
0.85
IKHP Huskvarna
0.85
PB
  
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Hellberg
Ida Hellberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
16.16
IKHP Huskvarna
16.16
  
2Britta Hammar
Britta Hammar 10, IKHP Huskvarna
14.26
IKHP Huskvarna
14.26
PB
  
3Smilla Falkenström
Smilla Falkenström 10, IKHP Huskvarna
13.23
IKHP Huskvarna
13.23
PB
  
4Elsa Källberg
Elsa Källberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
12.90
IKHP Huskvarna
12.90
PB
  
5Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
12.59
IKHP Huskvarna
12.59
PB
  
6Emilia Bergquist
Emilia Bergquist 10, IKHP Huskvarna
6.50
IKHP Huskvarna
6.50
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik