0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Silfverstrand Andreas Silfverstrand 82, IF Hagen 12.61 | 82 | IF Hagen | 12.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Silfverstrand Andreas Silfverstrand 82, IF Hagen 26.10 | 82 | IF Hagen | 26.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joakim Berg Joakim Berg 97, Tranås 9.34 | 97 | Tranås AIF | 9.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Silfverstrand Andreas Silfverstrand 82, IF Hagen 7.84 | 82 | IF Hagen | 7.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Roger Karlsson Roger Karlsson 51, Stensjön 7.37 | 51 | Stensjöns IF | 7.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joakim Berg Joakim Berg 97, Tranås 25.19 | 97 | Tranås AIF | 25.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roger Karlsson Roger Karlsson 51, Stensjön 22.21 | 51 | Stensjöns IF | 22.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roger Karlsson Roger Karlsson 51, Stensjön 24.35 | 51 | Stensjöns IF | 24.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roger Karlsson Roger Karlsson 51, Stensjön 24.93 | 51 | Stensjöns IF | 24.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 100m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivar Fransson Larsson Ivar Fransson Larsson 07, Lerum 11.61 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 11.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 11.75 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Nero Adam Nero 06, Sisu 12.69 | 06 | IK Sisu | 12.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vifast Berglund Vifast Berglund 05, Tranås 12.84 | 05 | Tranås AIF | 12.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 200m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gösta Berglund Gösta Berglund 06, Tranås 25.43 nwi | 06 | Tranås AIF | 25.43 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nikolaj Lindblad Nikolaj Lindblad 08, Åtvidaberg 26.93 nwi | 08 | Åtvidabergs IF | 26.93 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vifast Berglund Vifast Berglund 05, Tranås 27.56 nwi | 05 | Tranås AIF | 27.56 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 2:15.80 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:15.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 5.90 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5.90 | –0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Nero Adam Nero 06, Sisu 9.43 | 06 | IK Sisu | 9.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Nero Adam Nero 06, Sisu 36.15 | 06 | IK Sisu | 36.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Miron Weber Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF 10.20 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 10.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 10.26 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 10.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nikolaj Lindblad Nikolaj Lindblad 08, Åtvidaberg 10.79 | 08 | Åtvidabergs IF | 10.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Tambour Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF 10.81 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 10.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vincent Andersson Vincent Andersson 07, Tranås 11.02 | 07 | Tranås AIF | 11.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu DNS | 07 | IK Sisu | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 10.51 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 10.51 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Tambour Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF 10.78 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 10.78 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 10.83 | 07 | IK Sisu | 10.83 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jack Andersson Jack Andersson 07, Tranås 10.96 | 07 | Tranås AIF | 10.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Miron Weber Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF 10.32 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 10.32 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nikolaj Lindblad Nikolaj Lindblad 08, Åtvidaberg 10.75 | 08 | Åtvidabergs IF | 10.75 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vincent Andersson Vincent Andersson 07, Tranås 10.88 | 07 | Tranås AIF | 10.88 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 200m Wind: +2.7 Final A Final | Wind: +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivar Fransson Larsson Ivar Fransson Larsson 07, Lerum 22.85w | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 22.85w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miron Weber Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF 26.33w | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 26.33w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jack Andersson Jack Andersson 07, Tranås 27.17w | 07 | Tranås AIF | 27.17w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vincent Andersson Vincent Andersson 07, Tranås 27.22w | 07 | Tranås AIF | 27.22w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Tambour Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF 27.72w | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 27.72w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ludvig Axelsson Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF 29.09w | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 29.09w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Andersson Vincent Andersson 07, Tranås 1.55 | 07 | Tranås AIF | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 1.44 | 07 | IK Sisu | 1.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 5.49 | 07 | IK Sisu | 5.49 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miron Weber Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF 5.31 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 5.31 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 5.29 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 5.29 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caspian Sanderberg Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna 13.71 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 13.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Axelsson Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF 9.40 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 9.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Tambour Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF 9.25 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 9.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caspian Sanderberg Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna 40.36 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 40.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Sandstedt Hugo Sandstedt 07, Sisu 30.46 | 07 | IK Sisu | 30.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludwig Svensson Ludwig Svensson 07, Sävsjö 24.12 | 07 | IFK Sävsjö | 24.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elton Järpegård Elton Järpegård 08, Säffle 18.82 | 08 | Säffle FIK | 18.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Rinman Jonathan Rinman 09, Wärnamo 39.37 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 39.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caspian Sanderberg Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna 37.09 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 37.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jack Andersson Jack Andersson 07, Tranås 34.68 | 07 | Tranås AIF | 34.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vincent Andersson Vincent Andersson 07, Tranås 28.35 | 07 | Tranås AIF | 28.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caspian Sanderberg Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna 41.29 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 41.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Axelsson Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF 33.09 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 33.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Rinman Jonathan Rinman 09, Wärnamo 31.17 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 31.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Miron Weber Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF 31.14 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 31.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hugo Sandstedt Hugo Sandstedt 07, Sisu 30.55 | 07 | IK Sisu | 30.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Egon Pettersson Sipos Egon Pettersson Sipos 10, Linköpings GIF 8.88 | 10 | Linköpings GIF | 8.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Uddenberg Lukas Uddenberg 09, Tranås 9.16 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 9.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Eriksson Lucas Eriksson 12, Sisu 9.47 | 12 | IK Sisu | 9.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 600m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Uddenberg Lukas Uddenberg 09, Tranås 1:49.02 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 1:49.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Rinman Jonathan Rinman 09, Wärnamo 1.36 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 1.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Silfverstrand Oscar Silfverstrand 11, IF Hagen 1.26 | 11 | IF Hagen | 1.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Egon Pettersson Sipos Egon Pettersson Sipos 10, Linköpings GIF 4.05 | 10 | Linköpings GIF | 4.05 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Rinman Jonathan Rinman 09, Wärnamo 11.23 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 11.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Uddenberg Lukas Uddenberg 09, Tranås 9.34 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 9.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Rinman Jonathan Rinman 09, Wärnamo 43.65 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 43.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Uddenberg Lukas Uddenberg 09, Tranås 27.55 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 27.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Silfverstrand Oscar Silfverstrand 11, IF Hagen 9.50 | 11 | IF Hagen | 9.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Nyman Linda Nyman 80, Tranås 1.31 | 80 | Tranås AIF | 1.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martina Efraimsson Martina Efraimsson 85, Motala 11.47 | 85 | Motala AIF | 11.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linda Nyman Linda Nyman 80, Tranås 7.66 | 80 | Tranås AIF | 7.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Nyman Linda Nyman 80, Tranås 22.68 | 80 | Tranås AIF | 22.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 05, Sisu 13.68 | 05 | IK Sisu | 13.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noomi Arvidsson Noomi Arvidsson 06, Sävsjö 14.01 | 06 | IFK Sävsjö | 14.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emelie Nyström Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF 14.21 | 06 | Linköpings GIF | 14.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kerstin Almerheim Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra 29.43 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 29.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noomi Arvidsson Noomi Arvidsson 06, Sävsjö 30.33 | 06 | IFK Sävsjö | 30.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Nyström Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF 1.58 | 06 | Linköpings GIF | 1.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Östklint Emma Östklint 05, Hovslätt 1.51 | 05 | Hovslätts IK | 1.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Nyström Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF 4.75 | 06 | Linköpings GIF | 4.75 | –0.9 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noomi Arvidsson Noomi Arvidsson 06, Sävsjö 4.72 | 06 | IFK Sävsjö | 4.72 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 05, Sisu 4.70 | 05 | IK Sisu | 4.70 | –0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Östklint Emma Östklint 05, Hovslätt 9.84 | 05 | Hovslätts IK | 9.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 24.80 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 24.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 11.08 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 11.16 | 08 | Täby IS | 11.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Karlsson Agnes Karlsson 07, Sävsjö 13.03 | 07 | IFK Sävsjö | 13.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Fransson Linn Fransson 07, Sävsjö 33.68 | 07 | IFK Sävsjö | 33.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 2:25.81 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 2:25.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Jansson Ella Jansson 07, Sisu 2:36.55 | 07 | IK Sisu | 2:36.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Fransson Linn Fransson 07, Sävsjö 2:47.97 | 07 | IFK Sävsjö | 2:47.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 1.48 | 08 | Täby IS | 1.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 1.44 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Essberg Stina Essberg 08, Habo 4.77 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.77 | –1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 4.69 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 4.69 | –0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 4.57 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.57 | –0.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 4.28 | 08 | Täby IS | 4.28 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linn Fransson Linn Fransson 07, Sävsjö 3.83 | 07 | IFK Sävsjö | 3.83 | –0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Agnes Karlsson Agnes Karlsson 07, Sävsjö 3.69 | 07 | IFK Sävsjö | 3.69 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro 12.22 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 12.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 10.14 | 08 | Motala AIF | 10.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 9.88 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 9.27 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 9.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro 37.59 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 37.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 31.55 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 31.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 31.33 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 31.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 30.35 | 08 | Motala AIF | 30.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 23.58 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 23.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erica Lejon Erica Lejon 07, Hinden 41.35 | 07 | IK Hinden | 41.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 40.01 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 40.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 36.75 | 08 | Motala AIF | 36.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro 32.82 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 32.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 27.66 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 27.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 27.27 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 27.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro 26.97 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 26.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Hemmingsson Nellie Hemmingsson 10, Motala 8.56 | 10 | Motala AIF | 8.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nowa Hultin Nowa Hultin 10, Sävsjö 8.81 | 10 | IFK Sävsjö | 8.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siri Bjurén Siri Bjurén 09, IF Hagen 9.07 | 09 | IF Hagen | 9.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nova Arvidsson Nova Arvidsson 09, Stensjön 9.09 | 09 | Stensjöns IF | 9.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Edgren Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 9.27 | 09 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 9.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Signagärd Berglund Signagärd Berglund 10, Tranås 9.32 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 9.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.8 | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nova Arvidsson Nova Arvidsson 09, Stensjön 8.95 | 09 | Stensjöns IF | 8.95 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Edgren Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 9.18 | 09 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 9.18 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Edh Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 9.37 | 10 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 9.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Abrahamsson Alice Abrahamsson 09, Sävsjö 9.75 | 09 | IFK Sävsjö | 9.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alicia Larsson Alicia Larsson 09, Sävsjö 10.21 | 09 | IFK Sävsjö | 10.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.6 | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Hemmingsson Nellie Hemmingsson 10, Motala 8.60 | 10 | Motala AIF | 8.60 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Signagärd Berglund Signagärd Berglund 10, Tranås 9.18 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 9.18 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Hassving Molly Hassving 10, Tranås 9.19 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 9.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Karlsson Ida Karlsson 09, Tranås 9.66 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 9.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Fransson Olivia Fransson 10, Tranås 9.72 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 9.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Wind: +1.4 | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nowa Hultin Nowa Hultin 10, Sävsjö 8.86 | 10 | IFK Sävsjö | 8.86 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Bjurén Siri Bjurén 09, IF Hagen 9.03 | 09 | IF Hagen | 9.03 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrea Svensson Andrea Svensson 09, Södra Vi 9.37 | 09 | Södra Vi IF | 9.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Inez Hellsaeus Inez Hellsaeus 09, Sävsjö 9.49 | 09 | IFK Sävsjö | 9.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Jonsson Elin Jonsson 09, Södra Vi 9.70 | 09 | Södra Vi IF | 9.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Akmile Sutaite Akmile Sutaite 10, Tranås 9.97 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 9.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 600m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Edgren Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 1:58.43 | 09 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:58.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Akmile Sutaite Akmile Sutaite 10, Tranås 2:05.58 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 2:05.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Signagärd Berglund Signagärd Berglund 10, Tranås 2:07.97 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 2:07.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maja Martini Maja Martini 10, Motala 2:13.23 | 10 | Motala AIF | 2:13.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m) Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nova Arvidsson Nova Arvidsson 09, Stensjön 10.00 | 09 | Stensjöns IF | 10.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Signagärd Berglund Signagärd Berglund 10, Tranås 11.27 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 11.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Edh Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 11.73 | 10 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 11.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Karlsson Ida Karlsson 09, Tranås 12.00 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 12.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Martini Maja Martini 10, Motala 12.36 | 10 | Motala AIF | 12.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Akmile Sutaite Akmile Sutaite 10, Tranås 15.97 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 15.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edla Danielsson Edla Danielsson 09, Westmannia 1.43 | 09 | IK Westmannia | 1.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nowa Hultin Nowa Hultin 10, Sävsjö 1.37 | 10 | IFK Sävsjö | 1.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Karlsson Ida Karlsson 09, Tranås 1.31 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 1.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nellie Hemmingsson Nellie Hemmingsson 10, Motala 1.28 | 10 | Motala AIF | 1.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Meja Fransson Meja Fransson 09, Sävsjö 1.25 | 09 | IFK Sävsjö | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Fransson Olivia Fransson 10, Tranås 1.25 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maja Martini Maja Martini 10, Motala 1.19 | 10 | Motala AIF | 1.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Signagärd Berglund Signagärd Berglund 10, Tranås 4.73 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 4.73 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nova Arvidsson Nova Arvidsson 09, Stensjön 4.67 | 09 | Stensjöns IF | 4.67 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siri Bjurén Siri Bjurén 09, IF Hagen 4.65 | 09 | IF Hagen | 4.65 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nowa Hultin Nowa Hultin 10, Sävsjö 4.50 | 10 | IFK Sävsjö | 4.50 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrea Svensson Andrea Svensson 09, Södra Vi 4.27 | 09 | Södra Vi IF | 4.27 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Edgren Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 4.27 | 09 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 4.27 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nellie Hemmingsson Nellie Hemmingsson 10, Motala 4.25 | 10 | Motala AIF | 4.25 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Molly Hassving Molly Hassving 10, Tranås 4.09 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 4.09 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Inez Hellsaeus Inez Hellsaeus 09, Sävsjö 4.05 | 09 | IFK Sävsjö | 4.05 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alice Abrahamsson Alice Abrahamsson 09, Sävsjö 4.01 | 09 | IFK Sävsjö | 4.01 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alva Edh Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 4.00 | 10 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 4.00 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elin Jonsson Elin Jonsson 09, Södra Vi 4.00 | 09 | Södra Vi IF | 4.00 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Maja Martini Maja Martini 10, Motala 3.77 | 10 | Motala AIF | 3.77 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Olivia Fransson Olivia Fransson 10, Tranås 3.59 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 3.59 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Akmile Sutaite Akmile Sutaite 10, Tranås 3.45 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 3.45 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Nellie Elofsson Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra 3.28 | 10 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.28 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Jonsson Elin Jonsson 09, Södra Vi 10.11 | 09 | Södra Vi IF | 10.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Karlsson Ida Karlsson 09, Tranås 9.71 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 9.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nowa Hultin Nowa Hultin 10, Sävsjö 9.65 | 10 | IFK Sävsjö | 9.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leona Andersson Leona Andersson 09, Tranås 9.58 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 9.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nova Arvidsson Nova Arvidsson 09, Stensjön 9.44 | 09 | Stensjöns IF | 9.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alicia Larsson Alicia Larsson 09, Sävsjö 8.61 | 09 | IFK Sävsjö | 8.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Molly Hassving Molly Hassving 10, Tranås 8.45 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 8.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alice Abrahamsson Alice Abrahamsson 09, Sävsjö 8.35 | 09 | IFK Sävsjö | 8.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Meja Fransson Meja Fransson 09, Sävsjö 8.14 | 09 | IFK Sävsjö | 8.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nellie Hemmingsson Nellie Hemmingsson 10, Motala 8.08 | 10 | Motala AIF | 8.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Maja Martini Maja Martini 10, Motala 7.84 | 10 | Motala AIF | 7.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Andrea Svensson Andrea Svensson 09, Södra Vi 6.47 | 09 | Södra Vi IF | 6.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nellie Elofsson Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra 6.37 | 10 | Eksjö Södra IK | 6.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Hammer Throw (2kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leona Andersson Leona Andersson 09, Tranås 31.75 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 31.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Karlsson Ida Karlsson 09, Tranås 25.88 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 25.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Meja Fransson Meja Fransson 09, Sävsjö 25.88 | 09 | IFK Sävsjö | 25.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Molly Hassving Molly Hassving 10, Tranås 23.73 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 23.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Inez Hellsaeus Inez Hellsaeus 09, Sävsjö 23.49 | 09 | IFK Sävsjö | 23.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Signagärd Berglund Signagärd Berglund 10, Tranås 23.30 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 23.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alice Abrahamsson Alice Abrahamsson 09, Sävsjö 22.89 | 09 | IFK Sävsjö | 22.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Akmile Sutaite Akmile Sutaite 10, Tranås 21.26 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 21.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alicia Larsson Alicia Larsson 09, Sävsjö 20.66 | 09 | IFK Sävsjö | 20.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nova Arvidsson Nova Arvidsson 09, Stensjön 20.65 | 09 | Stensjöns IF | 20.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nellie Elofsson Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra 15.47 | 10 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Olivia Fransson Olivia Fransson 10, Tranås 13.55 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 13.55 | =PB |