0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arena: Bredstorps IP   Arrangör: Tranås AIF
Tävlande: 66 (26+40)   Starter: 199 (72+127)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Andreas SilfverstrandIF Hagen
12.61
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Andreas SilfverstrandIF Hagen
26.10
SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Berg
9.34
Tranås AIF
9.34
PB
  
2Andreas SilfverstrandIF Hagen
7.84
SB
  
3Roger Karlsson
7.37
Stensjöns IF
7.37
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Berg
25.19
Tranås AIF
25.19
  
2Roger Karlsson
22.21
Stensjöns IF
22.21
SB
  
Berg22.2820.3618.1824.84x25.19
Karlssonxxx20.59x22.21
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Roger Karlsson
24.35
Stensjöns IF
24.35
SB
  
Karlssonx24.35xx22.8423.93
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Roger Karlsson
24.93
Stensjöns IF
24.93
SB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
11.61
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.75
Eksjö Södra IK
11.75
  
3Adam Nero
12.69
IK Sisu
12.69
PB
  
4Vifast Berglund
12.84
Tranås AIF
12.84
PB
  
P17 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Gösta Berglund
25.43 nwi
Tranås AIF
25.43 nwi
  
2Nikolaj Lindblad
26.93 nwi
Åtvidabergs IF
26.93 nwi
  
3Vifast Berglund
27.56 nwi
Tranås AIF
27.56 nwi
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
2:15.80
Eksjö Södra IK
2:15.80
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
5.90
Eksjö Södra IK
5.90
–0.5
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Nero
9.43
IK Sisu
9.43
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Nero
36.15
IK Sisu
36.15
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.20
Linköpings GIF
10.20
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.26
Linköpings GIF
10.26
  
3Nikolaj Lindblad
10.79
Åtvidabergs IF
10.79
  
4Simon Tambour
Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF
10.81
Linköpings GIF
10.81
  
5Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
11.02
  
Erik SethssonIK Sisu
DNS
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.51
Linköpings GIF
10.51
q
  
2Simon Tambour
Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF
10.78
Linköpings GIF
10.78
PB
q
  
3Erik SethssonIK Sisu
10.83
PB
q
  
4Jack Andersson
10.96
Tranås AIF
10.96
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.32
Linköpings GIF
10.32
q
  
2Nikolaj Lindblad
10.75
Åtvidabergs IF
10.75
q
  
3Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
10.88
PB
q
  
P15 200 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
22.85w
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
26.33w
Linköpings GIF
26.33w
  
3Jack Andersson
27.17w
Tranås AIF
27.17w
  
4Vincent Andersson
27.22w
Tranås AIF
27.22w
  
5Simon Tambour
Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF
27.72w
Linköpings GIF
27.72w
  
6Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
29.09w
Linköpings GIF
29.09w
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
1.55
  
2Erik SethssonIK Sisu
1.44
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik SethssonIK Sisu
5.49
0.0 PB
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
5.31
Linköpings GIF
5.31
0.0 PB
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
5.29
Linköpings GIF
5.29
+1.1
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
13.71
IKHP Huskvarna
13.71
  
2Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
9.40
Linköpings GIF
9.40
PB
  
3Simon Tambour
Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF
9.25
Linköpings GIF
9.25
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
40.36
IKHP Huskvarna
40.36
  
2Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
30.46
  
3Ludwig Svensson
24.12
IFK Sävsjö
24.12
PB
  
4Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
18.82
  
Sanderberg35.2140.1837.7136.2940.3632.49
Sandstedt30.4624.13xx23.31x
Svensson14.37x21.6424.1222.3221.88
Järpegård18.27x18.82x17.6618.82
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
39.37
Wärnamo SK
39.37
PB
  
2Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
37.09
IKHP Huskvarna
37.09
PB
  
3Jack Andersson
34.68
Tranås AIF
34.68
PB
  
4Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
28.35
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
41.29
IKHP Huskvarna
41.29
  
2Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
33.09
Linköpings GIF
33.09
  
3Jonathan Rinman
31.17
Wärnamo SK
31.17
PB
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
31.14
Linköpings GIF
31.14
  
5Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
30.55
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Egon Pettersson Sipos
8.88
Linköpings GIF
8.88
PB
  
2Lukas UddenbergTranås AIF
9.16
PB
  
3Lucas Eriksson
Lucas Eriksson 12, Sisu
9.47
12IK Sisu
9.47
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Uddenberg
1:49.02
Tranås AIF
1:49.02
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
1.36
Wärnamo SK
1.36
  
2Oscar Silfverstrand
Oscar Silfverstrand 11, Hagen
1.26
11IF Hagen
1.26
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Egon Pettersson Sipos
4.05
Linköpings GIF
4.05
+0.3 PB
  
Pettersson Sipos4.05
+0.3
3.89
0.0
3.90
+1.0
3.30
+1.5
3.87
0.0
3.84
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
11.23
Wärnamo SK
11.23
  
2Lukas UddenbergTranås AIF
9.34
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
43.65
Wärnamo SK
43.65
  
2Lukas Uddenberg
27.55
Tranås AIF
27.55
PB
  
3Oscar Silfverstrand
Oscar Silfverstrand 11, Hagen
9.50
11IF Hagen
9.50
PB
  
Rinmanxxx43.65xx
Uddenberg25.3827.5526.15x25.2227.27
Silfverstrand9.508.50x9.228.376.21
Kvinnor
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linda Nyman
1.31
Tranås AIF
1.31
SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Martina EfraimssonMotala AIF
11.47
  
2Linda Nyman
7.66
Tranås AIF
7.66
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linda Nyman
22.68
Tranås AIF
22.68
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
13.68
  
2Noomi Arvidsson
14.01
IFK Sävsjö
14.01
PB
  
3Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
14.21
Linköpings GIF
14.21
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
29.43
Eksjö Södra IK
29.43
SB
  
2Noomi Arvidsson
30.33
IFK Sävsjö
30.33
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.58
Linköpings GIF
1.58
  
2Emma Östklint
1.51
Hovslätts IK
1.51
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
4.75
Linköpings GIF
4.75
–0.9 SB
  
2Noomi Arvidsson
4.72
IFK Sävsjö
4.72
0.0 PB
  
3Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
4.70
–0.7
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Östklint
9.84
Hovslätts IK
9.84
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
24.80
Eksjö Södra IK
24.80
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
11.08
  
2Emilie Ekman
11.16
Täby IS
11.16
  
3Agnes Karlsson
13.03
IFK Sävsjö
13.03
SB
  
F15 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Linn Fransson
33.68
IFK Sävsjö
33.68
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:25.81
  
2Ella Jansson
2:36.55
IK Sisu
2:36.55
PB
  
3Linn Fransson
2:47.97
IFK Sävsjö
2:47.97
SB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emilie EkmanTäby IS
1.48
=PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.44
IKHP Huskvarna
1.44
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
4.77
–1.1 PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
4.69
IKHP Huskvarna
4.69
–0.6
  
3Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
4.57
–0.9
  
4Emilie EkmanTäby IS
4.28
0.0
  
5Linn Fransson
3.83
IFK Sävsjö
3.83
–0.9 PB
  
6Agnes Karlsson
3.69
IFK Sävsjö
3.69
0.0 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
12.22
KFUM Örebro
12.22
PB
  
2Tuva Lindstedt
10.14
Motala AIF
10.14
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.88
Eksjö Södra IK
9.88
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.27
IKHP Huskvarna
9.27
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
37.59
KFUM Örebro
37.59
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
31.55
IKHP Huskvarna
31.55
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
31.33
Eksjö Södra IK
31.33
  
4Tuva Lindstedt
30.35
Motala AIF
30.35
  
5Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
23.58
Eksjö Södra IK
23.58
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erica Lejon
41.35
IK Hinden
41.35
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
40.01
Eksjö Södra IK
40.01
  
3Tuva Lindstedt
36.75
Motala AIF
36.75
PB
  
4Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
32.82
KFUM Örebro
32.82
  
5Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
27.66
Eksjö Södra IK
27.66
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
27.27
Eksjö Södra IK
27.27
  
2Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
26.97
KFUM Örebro
26.97
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.56
  
2Nowa Hultin
8.81
IFK Sävsjö
8.81
PB
  
3Siri BjurénIF Hagen
9.07
  
4Nova Arvidsson
9.09
Stensjöns IF
9.09
  
5Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.27
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.27
  
6Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
9.32
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Nova Arvidsson
8.95
Stensjöns IF
8.95
q
  
2Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.18
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.18
q
  
3Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.37
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.37
  
4Alice AbrahamssonIFK Sävsjö
9.75
PB
  
5Alicia Larsson
10.21
IFK Sävsjö
10.21
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.60
q
  
2Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
9.18
q
  
3Molly Hassving
9.19
Tranås AIF
9.19
  
4Ida Karlsson
9.66
Tranås AIF
9.66
PB
  
5Olivia FranssonTranås AIF
9.72
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Nowa Hultin
8.86
IFK Sävsjö
8.86
PB
q
  
2Siri BjurénIF Hagen
9.03
q
  
3Andrea Svensson
9.37
Södra Vi IF
9.37
PB
  
4Inez Hellsaeus
9.49
IFK Sävsjö
9.49
=PB
  
5Elin Jonsson
9.70
Södra Vi IF
9.70
PB
  
6Akmile Sutaite
9.97
Tranås AIF
9.97
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
1:58.43
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
1:58.43
  
2Akmile Sutaite
2:05.58
Tranås AIF
2:05.58
PB
  
3Signagärd Berglund
2:07.97
Tranås AIF
2:07.97
PB
  
4Maja Martini
2:13.23
Motala AIF
2:13.23
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Nova Arvidsson
10.00
Stensjöns IF
10.00
  
2Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
11.27
PB
  
3Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
11.73
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
11.73
PB
  
4Ida Karlsson
12.00
Tranås AIF
12.00
PB
  
5Maja Martini
12.36
Motala AIF
12.36
PB
  
6Akmile Sutaite
15.97
Tranås AIF
15.97
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Edla Danielsson
1.43
IK Westmannia
1.43
PB
  
2Nowa Hultin
1.37
IFK Sävsjö
1.37
  
3Ida Karlsson
1.31
Tranås AIF
1.31
  
4Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
1.28
  
5Meja Fransson
1.25
IFK Sävsjö
1.25
PB
  
6Olivia FranssonTranås AIF
1.25
PB
  
7Maja Martini
1.19
Motala AIF
1.19
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
4.73
0.0 PB
  
2Nova Arvidsson
4.67
Stensjöns IF
4.67
0.0 PB
  
3Siri BjurénIF Hagen
4.65
+0.1
  
4Nowa Hultin
4.50
IFK Sävsjö
4.50
+0.6 PB
  
5Andrea Svensson
4.27
Södra Vi IF
4.27
0.0 PB
  
5Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.27
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.27
0.0
  
7Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
4.25
0.0
  
8Molly Hassving
4.09
Tranås AIF
4.09
0.0 PB
  
9Inez Hellsaeus
4.05
IFK Sävsjö
4.05
0.0 PB
  
10Alice AbrahamssonIFK Sävsjö
4.01
+0.3 PB
  
11Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.00
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.00
0.0
  
11Elin Jonsson
4.00
Södra Vi IF
4.00
+0.1
  
13Maja Martini
3.77
Motala AIF
3.77
0.0
  
14Olivia FranssonTranås AIF
3.59
0.0 PB
  
15Akmile Sutaite
3.45
Tranås AIF
3.45
0.0 PB
  
16Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
3.28
Eksjö Södra IK
3.28
0.0
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Jonsson
10.11
Södra Vi IF
10.11
  
2Ida Karlsson
9.71
Tranås AIF
9.71
PB
  
3Nowa Hultin
9.65
IFK Sävsjö
9.65
  
4Leona AnderssonTranås AIF
9.58
  
5Nova Arvidsson
9.44
Stensjöns IF
9.44
PB
  
6Alicia Larsson
8.61
IFK Sävsjö
8.61
PB
  
7Molly Hassving
8.45
Tranås AIF
8.45
PB
  
8Alice AbrahamssonIFK Sävsjö
8.35
PB
  
9Meja Fransson
8.14
IFK Sävsjö
8.14
PB
  
10Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.08
  
11Maja Martini
7.84
Motala AIF
7.84
  
12Andrea Svensson
6.47
Södra Vi IF
6.47
PB
  
13Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
6.37
Eksjö Södra IK
6.37
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leona Andersson
31.75
Tranås AIF
31.75
  
2Meja Fransson
25.88
IFK Sävsjö
25.88
PB
  
2Ida Karlsson
25.88
Tranås AIF
25.88
PB
  
4Molly Hassving
23.73
Tranås AIF
23.73
PB
  
5Inez Hellsaeus
23.49
IFK Sävsjö
23.49
PB
  
6Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
23.30
  
7Alice Abrahamsson
22.89
IFK Sävsjö
22.89
PB
  
8Akmile Sutaite
21.26
Tranås AIF
21.26
PB
  
9Alicia Larsson
20.66
IFK Sävsjö
20.66
PB
  
10Nova Arvidsson
20.65
Stensjöns IF
20.65
PB
  
11Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
15.47
Eksjö Södra IK
15.47
  
12Olivia Fransson
13.55
Tranås AIF
13.55
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik