0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arena: Greve Stadion
Tävlande: 331 (152+179)   Starter: 997 (456+541)

Män
M 100 m     
24 sep
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -1.2
1Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
12.26
03DEN
12.26
  
2Henrik BergDEN
14.80
  
Heat 1
24 sep Vind: -1.3
24 sepVind: -1.3
4Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
12.19
03DEN
12.19
  
6Henrik BergDEN
14.72
  
M 200 m     
25 sep
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
25 sep
Vind: -0.8
1Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
24.49
03DEN
24.49
  
M 800 m     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Michael Pilegaard Hansen
Michael Pilegaard Hansen 67, DEN
2:15.46
67DEN
2:15.46
SB
  
M 1500 m     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Christian Sehrt Bentsen
Christian Sehrt Bentsen 77, DEN
4:40.27
77DEN
4:40.27
PB
  
2Michael Pilegaard Hansen
Michael Pilegaard Hansen 67, DEN
4:45.23
67DEN
4:45.23
SB
  
3Philip Mørch
Philip Mørch 74, DEN
4:55.59
74DEN
4:55.59
SB
  
M Höjd     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Knud Jesper Jørgensen
Knud Jesper Jørgensen 55, DEN
1.30
55DEN
1.30
=SB
  
1.151.201.251.301.35
Jørgensenoooxxoxxr
M Stav     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Mathies Hartmann
Mathies Hartmann 95, DEN
4.50
95DEN
4.50
  
2Morten Kyndbøl
Morten Kyndbøl 68, DEN
3.80
68DEN
3.80
SB
  
3.503.703.803.904.304.504.60
Hartmann----ooxxx
Kyndbøloxoxxoxxx
M Längd     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Knud Jesper Jørgensen
Knud Jesper Jørgensen 55, DEN
3.45
55DEN
3.45
+0.3
  
Jørgensen3.25
+1.0
2.09
+1.7
3.38
+1.4
3.45
+0.3
3.23
+2.0
3.33
+2.0
M Tresteg     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
11.11
09DEN
11.11
+1.1 PB
  
Nielsen10.78
+0.2
9.90
+1.7
10.41
0.0
10.92
+0.3
11.11
+1.1
M Kula (5.0 kg)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Jesper Åndahl
Jesper Åndahl 60, DEN
11.38
60DEN
11.38
PB
  
Åndahlx10.5910.74x11.38x
M Kula (6.0 kg)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
2Michael Kure
Michael Kure 71, DEN
10.49
71DEN
10.49
PB
  
Kure9.9910.4310.49xx9.93
M Diskus (1.0 kg)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Jesper Åndahl
Jesper Åndahl 60, DEN
31.38
60DEN
31.38
  
3Bo Fleig Mortensen
Bo Fleig Mortensen 60, DEN
30.63
60DEN
30.63
  
4Knud Jesper Jørgensen
Knud Jesper Jørgensen 55, DEN
23.55
55DEN
23.55
  
Åndahlx29.0631.38xx28.80
Mortensenx30.2130.63xxx
Jørgensen19.4523.5522.74x19.8021.52
M Diskus (1.5 kg)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
2Michael Kure
Michael Kure 71, DEN
31.21
71DEN
31.21
PB
  
7Michael Granlund
Michael Granlund 64, DEN
14.56
64DEN
14.56
PB
  
Kure30.7428.9729.81x31.21x
Granlund14.56xxx14.54x
M Spjut (700 g)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Michael Kure
Michael Kure 71, DEN
39.37
71DEN
39.37
PB
  
3Michael Granlund
Michael Granlund 64, DEN
21.04
64DEN
21.04
PB
  
Kure37.6534.0337.1938.6837.7039.37
Granlund21.0418.9618.8117.41x16.98
M Spjut     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Carmelo Impala'
Carmelo Impala' 84, ITA
51.98
84ITA
51.98
PB
  
2Jason Overgaard
Jason Overgaard 01, DEN
49.78
01DEN
49.78
  
3Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
44.70
04DEN
44.70
  
4Christian Trier
Christian Trier 93, DEN
41.58
93DEN
41.58
SB
  
5Aslak Heuser
Aslak Heuser 93, DEN
40.18
93DEN
40.18
PB
  
6Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
34.51
03DEN
34.51
  
Impala'49.9548.9047.4948.2950.5051.98
Overgaardx42.7647.0949.21x49.78
Nielsenx44.7039.8640.9941.87x
Trier41.5839.3238.96
Heuser40.1835.6537.69x37.3938.77
Nielsenx34.51x31.00x33.92
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
17.09
04DEN
17.09
  
Nielsenx15.61x16.6216.6417.09
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
48.35
04DEN
48.35
  
Nielsen40.8644.3747.0448.16x48.35
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
51.11
04DEN
51.11
PB
  
Nielsen48.6344.2051.1146.16xx
P19 Vikt (12.5 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
21.07
04DEN
21.07
PB
  
Nielsenx19.4021.07x20.46x
P17 100 m     
24 sep
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -1.2
1Pedro Baptista
Pedro Baptista 06, DEN
12.15
06DEN
12.15
  
2Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Mikkel Panduro Johansson 06, DEN
13.02
06DEN
13.02
  
Heat 1
24 sep Vind: -1.3
24 sepVind: -1.3
1Lance Christian Aabo
Lance Christian Aabo 06, DEN
11.60
06DEN
11.60
  
2Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
11.98
06DEN
11.98
  
3Pedro Baptista
Pedro Baptista 06, DEN
12.18
06DEN
12.18
  
4Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Mikkel Panduro Johansson 06, DEN
13.00
06DEN
13.00
  
P17 200 m     
25 sep
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
25 sep
Vind: -0.8
1Gustav Stetkaer Bohr
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr 05, DEN
23.85
05DEN
23.85
SB
  
2Pedro Baptista
Pedro Baptista 06, DEN
24.75
06DEN
24.75
PB
  
3Bertil WA Frederiksen
Bertil WA Frederiksen 06, DEN
25.32
06DEN
25.32
PB
  
4Esben Ørum Madsen
Esben Ørum Madsen 05, DEN
25.76
05DEN
25.76
PB
  
5Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Mikkel Panduro Johansson 06, DEN
26.44
06DEN
26.44
  
6Mathias Geertsen
Mathias Geertsen 06, DEN
27.63
06DEN
27.63
PB
  
P17 800 m     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
2:02.40
07DEN
2:02.40
PB
  
2Mikel MånssonSWE
2:03.96
PB
  
3Niels Gustav Svendsen
Niels Gustav Svendsen 06, DEN
2:05.16
06DEN
2:05.16
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen
Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen 05, DEN
4:38.89
05DEN
4:38.89
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
24 sep
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -0.4
1Bertram Wolff Larsen
Bertram Wolff Larsen 06, DEN
16.71
06DEN
16.71
PB
  
2August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
17.81
07DEN
17.81
SB
  
3Oliver Neergaard
Oliver Neergaard 06, DEN
20.98
06DEN
20.98
  
Heat 1
24 sep Vind: -1.1
24 sepVind: -1.1
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
16.69
07DEN
16.69
PB
  
2Bertram Wolff Larsen
Bertram Wolff Larsen 06, DEN
16.78
06DEN
16.78
PB
  
3Oliver Neergaard
Oliver Neergaard 06, DEN
21.18
06DEN
21.18
  
P17 Höjd     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Carlos Pibiri
Carlos Pibiri 05, ITA
1.75
05ITA
1.75
PB
  
2Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
1.70
05DEN
1.70
PB
  
3Anders Rosenberg Jessen
Anders Rosenberg Jessen 06, DEN
1.60
06DEN
1.60
  
1.501.551.601.651.701.751.80
Pibiri--oooxxoxxx
Vielsøe-Nielsenooooxxoxxx
Jessen-ooxxx
P17 Längd     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Lance Christian Aabo
Lance Christian Aabo 06, DEN
6.45w
06DEN
6.45w
+3.1
  
2Carlos Pibiri
Carlos Pibiri 05, ITA
6.01
05ITA
6.01
+1.4 PB
  
3Anders Rosenberg Jessen
Anders Rosenberg Jessen 06, DEN
5.38
06DEN
5.38
+1.7 PB
  
4Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Mikkel Panduro Johansson 06, DEN
4.39w
06DEN
4.39w
+2.1
  
Aabo6.20
+1.3
6.28
+1.9
6.45w
+3.1
4.66w
+2.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
Pibiri6.01
+1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.86
+1.1
5.96
+1.2
Jessen5.09
+1.1
4.85w
+2.4
5.01
0.0
4.78
+0.3
5.19
+1.5
5.38
+1.7
Johansson4.14
0.0
x
0.0
3.94
0.0
3.96
0.0
4.33
+1.0
4.39w
+2.1
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
14.98
05DEN
14.98
  
2Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
14.89
05DEN
14.89
  
Pedersen14.30x14.6014.9814.89x
Pedersenx14.89x14.3314.54x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
47.66
05DEN
47.66
  
2Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
39.97
05DEN
39.97
  
3Andreas Fagot Krogh Jensen
Andreas Fagot Krogh Jensen 05, DEN
28.33
05DEN
28.33
PB
  
Pedersen47.6647.37x46.0247.13x
Pedersenxx39.97x39.90x
Jensen25.3824.3224.78x28.3327.74
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
62.91
05DEN
62.91
PB
  
2Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
47.55
05DEN
47.55
  
Pedersen60.0061.4362.5061.6162.91x
Pedersenx47.55xxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Andreas Fagot Krogh Jensen
Andreas Fagot Krogh Jensen 05, DEN
52.26
05DEN
52.26
  
2Jacob Larsen
Jacob Larsen 05, DEN
43.58
05DEN
43.58
  
3Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
42.32
05DEN
42.32
PB
  
4Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
40.20
05DEN
40.20
  
5Bertil WA Frederiksen
Bertil WA Frederiksen 06, DEN
36.97
06DEN
36.97
  
Jensenx50.1652.26x43.7351.74
Larsen39.4638.2940.6043.5843.4241.84
Pedersen37.96x35.0642.3241.30x
Pedersen39.91x39.07xx40.20
Frederiksenxxxx36.97x
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
18.79
05DEN
18.79
  
2Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
16.63
05DEN
16.63
PB
  
Pedersenx18.55x18.7918.38x
Pedersen13.9915.7516.54x16.6316.21
P15 100 m     
25 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
25 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Jakob Hee Schmidt
Jakob Hee Schmidt 07, DEN
12.40
07DEN
12.40
  
2Emil Zilmer Lund
Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN
12.51
07DEN
12.51
  
3Mohamoud Roda
Mohamoud Roda 07, DEN
12.80
07DEN
12.80
PB
  
4Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
13.28
07DEN
13.28
  
5Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
13.43
07DEN
13.43
  
6Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen 08, DEN
13.66
08DEN
13.66
  
Final B
25 sep Vind: -1.7
25 sepVind: -1.7
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
11.68
07DEN
11.68
  
2Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
11.72
07DEN
11.72
  
3Gabriel Andersen
Gabriel Andersen 07, DEN
11.92
07DEN
11.92
  
4Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen
Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen 07, DEN
12.20
07DEN
12.20
  
5Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
12.39
08DEN
12.39
  
6Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr 07, DEN
12.64
07DEN
12.64
  
Heat 1
25 sep Vind: -1.3
25 sepVind: -1.3
1Sebastian Nowotny
Sebastian Nowotny 08, DEN
12.45
08DEN
12.45
PB
  
2Emil Zilmer Lund
Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN
12.64
07DEN
12.64
  
3Mohamoud Roda
Mohamoud Roda 07, DEN
12.95
07DEN
12.95
PB
  
4Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
13.25
07DEN
13.25
PB
  
5Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
13.48
07DEN
13.48
  
6Villy Reedtz Funder
Villy Reedtz Funder 08, DEN
13.52
08DEN
13.52
  
7Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen 08, DEN
13.57
08DEN
13.57
PB
  
8Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
14.86
08DEN
14.86
  
Heat 2
25 sep Vind: -1.6
25 sepVind: -1.6
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
11.91
07DEN
11.91
  
2Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
11.92
07DEN
11.92
  
3Gabriel Andersen
Gabriel Andersen 07, DEN
11.96
07DEN
11.96
  
4Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen
Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen 07, DEN
11.97
07DEN
11.97
  
5Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
12.00
08DEN
12.00
  
6Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
12.25
08DEN
12.25
  
7Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr 07, DEN
12.54
07DEN
12.54
  
8Jakob Hee Schmidt
Jakob Hee Schmidt 07, DEN
12.56
07DEN
12.56
  
P15 200 m     
24 sep
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -1.7
6Jakob Hee Schmidt
Jakob Hee Schmidt 07, DEN
25.36
07DEN
25.36
  
7Mohamoud Roda
Mohamoud Roda 07, DEN
26.35
07DEN
26.35
PB
  
8Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
27.25
07DEN
27.25
  
9Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Lucas Levring Jakobsen 07, DEN
27.83
07DEN
27.83
  
10Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen 08, DEN
28.00
08DEN
28.00
PB
  
Final B
24 sep Vind: -0.9
24 sepVind: -0.9
1Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
23.48
07DEN
23.48
  
2Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
23.48
07DEN
23.48
  
3Gabriel Andersen
Gabriel Andersen 07, DEN
24.20
07DEN
24.20
PB
  
4August Juhl Horsgaard
August Juhl Horsgaard 07, DEN
24.57
07DEN
24.57
  
5Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr 07, DEN
25.29
07DEN
25.29
  
P15 1500 m     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
4:23.15
07DEN
4:23.15
  
2Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 07, DEN
4:52.19
07DEN
4:52.19
  
3Nikolaj Soelberg
Nikolaj Soelberg 07, DEN
4:57.01
07DEN
4:57.01
PB
  
4Andreas Moors
Andreas Moors 08, DEN
5:12.71
08DEN
5:12.71
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     
24 sep
Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -2.6
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
15.94
08DEN
15.94
  
2Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
17.61
08DEN
17.61
  
3Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 07, DEN
20.27
07DEN
20.27
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
1.75
08DEN
1.75
=PB
  
1Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen
Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen 07, DEN
1.75
07DEN
1.75
  
3Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
1.50
08DEN
1.50
  
4Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
1.40
07DEN
1.40
  
1.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.80
Mikkelsen-----ooooxxx
Nielsen----o-oooxxx
Jørgensenooooxxx
Trzecieski-oxxx
P15 Stav     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
3.30
07DEN
3.30
PB
  
2Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
2.90
08DEN
2.90
=PB
  
3Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
2.70
07DEN
2.70
  
4Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
2.50
08DEN
2.50
  
2.20
3.30
2.30
3.40
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
Christensen-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
Kokkegårdo
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx


Vincentsen-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
r




Jørgenseno
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx






P15 Längd     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
6.11
08DEN
6.11
0.0 PB
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
6.05
08DEN
6.05
–1.1
  
3August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
6.02
07DEN
6.02
0.0
  
4Villy Reedtz Funder
Villy Reedtz Funder 08, DEN
5.28
08DEN
5.28
0.0 PB
  
5Emil Zilmer Lund
Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN
5.17
07DEN
5.17
0.0
  
6Sebastian Nowotny
Sebastian Nowotny 08, DEN
4.99
08DEN
4.99
–0.9
  
7Mohamoud Roda
Mohamoud Roda 07, DEN
4.66
07DEN
4.66
0.0
  
8Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Lucas Levring Jakobsen 07, DEN
4.56
07DEN
4.56
0.0
  
9Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 07, DEN
4.46
07DEN
4.46
0.0
  
10Mikkel Drage
Mikkel Drage 08, DEN
3.95
08DEN
3.95
0.0
  
Kryger5.79
0.0

0.0
5.63
0.0
5.90
0.0
6.02
-0.4
6.11
0.0
Mikkelsen6.04
-1.2
6.04
+0.5

0.0
5.80
0.0
5.91
0.0
6.05
-1.1
Christensen5.38
-0.1
5.39
0.0
5.47
-1.1
5.71
+0.1
6.01
-0.1
6.02
0.0
Funder4.91
-0.1
5.24
+0.4
5.28
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.72
0.0
Lund5.05
0.0
5.05
-1.1
5.04
-1.0
4.78
0.0
4.56
-1.3
5.17
0.0
Nowotny4.78
0.0
4.99
-0.9
4.88
0.0
4.88
0.0
4.64
-1.0
4.86
0.0
Rodax
0.0
x
0.0
4.66
0.0
Jakobsen4.56
0.0
4.22
-1.3
4.45
0.0
Lundsgaard4.46
0.0
3.89
-1.4
4.19
-2.0
Drage3.86
-1.0
3.90
0.0
3.95
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
13.47
08DEN
13.47
  
2Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen
Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen 07, DEN
11.84
07DEN
11.84
  
3Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
10.97
08DEN
10.97
  
4Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
10.40
08DEN
10.40
  
5Villy Reedtz Funder
Villy Reedtz Funder 08, DEN
9.65
08DEN
9.65
PB
  
6Mathias Steen Pagels
Mathias Steen Pagels 08, DEN
6.61
08DEN
6.61
PB
  
Krygerx12.9513.4711.5713.43
Nielsen11.0511.6111.8411.0710.2211.49
Mikkelsen10.0310.5510.3510.5910.3510.97
Kokkegård9.7910.26x10.2110.409.87
Funder9.509.659.18x8.448.90
Pagels6.616.256.506.256.206.49
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Emil Juul Jensen
Emil Juul Jensen 08, DEN
48.84
08DEN
48.84
PB
  
2August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
42.42
07DEN
42.42
  
3Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
32.47
08DEN
32.47
PB
  
4Mikkel Drage
Mikkel Drage 08, DEN
26.31
08DEN
26.31
PB
  
5Mohamud Nuh Daahir Roda
Mohamud Nuh Daahir Roda 07, DEN
25.11
07DEN
25.11
  
6Villy Reedtz Funder
Villy Reedtz Funder 08, DEN
20.29
08DEN
20.29
PB
  
7Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
19.93
08DEN
19.93
  
8Albert Lysemose Nielsen
Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN
18.34
08DEN
18.34
PB
  
Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
NM
07DEN
NM
  
Jensen48.8443.8945.8145.5946.5143.23
Christensen35.7141.36xx42.4240.94
Mikkelsenx29.4729.8331.5332.4729.76
Dragex26.3121.75x23.82x
Roda24.54x21.8025.1124.1924.64
Funder20.29xxxxx
Jørgensen14.6319.93x
Nielsen17.3818.3415.38
Trzecieskixxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Mathias Steen Pagels
Mathias Steen Pagels 08, DEN
21.87
08DEN
21.87
PB
  
Pagelsx19.0321.87xxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
38.43
07DEN
38.43
  
2Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
37.79
07DEN
37.79
  
3Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen
Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen 07, DEN
36.79
07DEN
36.79
PB
  
4Ask Jørgensen
Ask Jørgensen 08, DEN
30.23
08DEN
30.23
  
5Mikkel Drage
Mikkel Drage 08, DEN
26.70
08DEN
26.70
PB
  
6Albert Lysemose Nielsen
Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN
21.96
08DEN
21.96
  
Hugo Bjerring
Hugo Bjerring 07, DEN
NM
07DEN
NM
  
Vincentsen38.4336.6935.55x33.9233.88
Trzecieski37.7932.2430.4432.7131.7232.65
Nielsenx36.79x30.8532.9835.81
Jørgensenx30.23x30.2029.7228.40
Drage18.6921.3122.2126.7022.5121.80
Nielsen18.2017.4220.2921.5921.9621.69
Bjerringxxx
P15 4x100 m     
23 sep

Final A

Final
23 sep
1Sparta Atletik og Løb 
Sparta Atletik og Løb  
46.09
DEN
46.09
  
  Oliver Mikkelsen, Thor Knudsen, Mads Vincentsen, Nikolaj Krüger
2Amager Atletik Club 
Amager Atletik Club  
48.24
DEN
48.24
  
  Carl Bäckström Nielsen, Emil Zilmer Lund, Tristan Trzecieski, Mads Varnike Schiff
P15 4x200 m     
23 sep

Final A

Final
23 sep
1Sparta Atletik og Løb 
Sparta Atletik og Løb  
1:37.54
DEN
1:37.54
  
  Oliver Mikkelsen, Thor Knudsen, Mads Vincentsen, Nikolaj Krüger
2Amager Atletik Club 
Amager Atletik Club  
1:42.12
DEN
1:42.12
  
  Emil Zilmer Lund, Tristan Trzecieski, Mads Varnike Schiff, Carl Bäckström Nielsen
P13 80 m     
25 sep
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
25 sep
Vind: -1.0
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
10.05
09DEN
10.05
  
Final B
25 sep Vind: 0.0
25 sepVind: 0.0
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
10.42
09DEN
10.42
  
P13 200 m     
24 sep
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -1.6
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
26.23
09DEN
26.23
  
2Julius Burrild
Julius Burrild 09, DEN
26.87
09DEN
26.87
PB
  
3August Herring Jensen
August Herring Jensen 09, DEN
28.89
09DEN
28.89
  
4Raphaël Stefani
Raphaël Stefani 09, DEN
29.54
09DEN
29.54
  
P13 600 m     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
1:29.76
09DEN
1:29.76
PB
  
2Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
1:54.98
10DEN
1:54.98
  
3Adam Ennis
Adam Ennis 10, DEN
2:08.05
10DEN
2:08.05
PB
  
P13 80 m häck (76.2 cm)     
24 sep
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -1.8
1Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
12.74
09DEN
12.74
PB
  
2Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
14.83
09DEN
14.83
  
3Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
15.56
10DEN
15.56
  
4Samuel Grønlund Brix
Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN
15.91
09DEN
15.91
  
P13 Höjd     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
1.45
09DEN
1.45
  
2Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
1.40
10DEN
1.40
  
2Samuel Grønlund Brix
Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN
1.40
09DEN
1.40
PB
  
4Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
1.40
10DEN
1.40
  
5Storm William Pedersen
Storm William Pedersen 10, DEN
1.20
10DEN
1.20
PB
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.451.60
Kofoed--oo-oxxx
Bjørn-xooxoxoxxx
Brix-xooxoxoxxx
Breinholst-oooxxoxxx
Pedersenoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
5.64
09DEN
5.64
+1.3
  
2Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
5.04
09DEN
5.04
+0.6 PB
  
3Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
4.29
09DEN
4.29
+0.4
  
Nielsen5.55
0.0
5.52
+0.2
5.58
+0.1
5.64
+1.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
Kofoed4.62
0.0
5.04
+0.6
4.95
0.0

0.0

0.0
4.93
+1.6
Houman-Prassé4.29
+0.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
11.36
09DEN
11.36
PB
  
2Aksel Kragh Winther
Aksel Kragh Winther 09, DEN
10.59
09DEN
10.59
PB
  
3Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
9.07
10DEN
9.07
PB
  
4Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
8.61
09DEN
8.61
PB
  
5Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
8.41
10DEN
8.41
  
6Vilhelm Helk
Vilhelm Helk 10, DEN
8.03
10DEN
8.03
PB
  
7Oliver Kronborg
Oliver Kronborg 10, DEN
7.22
10DEN
7.22
PB
  
8Euan Loubser
Euan Loubser 10, DEN
7.03
10DEN
7.03
PB
  
Nielsen11.0710.1111.3610.6211.1210.69
Winther9.5410.0710.50x9.8610.59
Breinholst8.809.078.588.328.568.37
Houman-Prassé7.968.508.598.438.338.61
Bjørn8.058.158.417.658.068.24
Helk8.03x7.717.977.096.61
Kronborg7.227.017.15
Loubser6.696.527.03
P13 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
25.33
10DEN
25.33
  
2Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist 10, DEN
19.15
10DEN
19.15
PB
  
3Euan Loubser
Euan Loubser 10, DEN
12.99
10DEN
12.99
SB
  
Breinholst19.17x25.33x24.8922.18
Qvistxx16.80xx19.15
Loubser12.1311.64x12.99x12.32
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Vilhelm Helk
Vilhelm Helk 10, DEN
34.71
10DEN
34.71
  
2Samuel Grønlund Brix
Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN
33.74
09DEN
33.74
PB
  
3Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
28.79
10DEN
28.79
PB
  
4Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist 10, DEN
25.82
10DEN
25.82
PB
  
5Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
25.52
10DEN
25.52
  
6Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
24.44
09DEN
24.44
  
7Storm William Pedersen
Storm William Pedersen 10, DEN
23.69
10DEN
23.69
PB
  
8Njord Kinzi Due
Njord Kinzi Due 12, DEN
18.40
12DEN
18.40
PB
  
9Oliver Kronborg
Oliver Kronborg 10, DEN
17.33
10DEN
17.33
  
10Arthur Gibson
Arthur Gibson 09, DEN
16.45
09DEN
16.45
SB
  
11Adam Ennis
Adam Ennis 10, DEN
8.62
10DEN
8.62
PB
  
Helk34.1034.7133.3031.1729.5532.66
Brix29.9031.3230.5632.4033.74x
Breinholstx25.95x27.2128.7928.33
Qvist22.2224.0120.5025.8221.3323.78
Bjørn20.4721.2525.5221.4323.6622.29
Houman-Prassé24.2724.1624.4423.1022.4222.22
Pedersen21.3223.6922.81
Due16.2016.8918.40
Kronborg17.3315.7113.81
Gibson16.4516.1815.50
Ennisx7.838.62
P13 4x100 m     
23 sep

Final A

Final
23 sep
1Amager Atletik Club 
Amager Atletik Club  
56.66
DEN
56.66
  
  Balder Breinholst, Storm Breinholst, Herman Marcussen, Vagn Bjørn
2Fredensborg Atletik Klub 
Fredensborg Atletik Klub  
1:03.82
DEN
1:03.82
  
  Valdemar Petersen, Bertram Skov Vester, Elliot Berg Torsbakke, Adam Ennis
P13 4x200 m     
23 sep

Final A

Final
23 sep
1Amager Atletik Club 
Amager Atletik Club  
2:03.90
DEN
2:03.90
  
  Balder Breinholst, Storm Breinholst, Herman Marcussen, Vagn Bjørn
P12 80 m     
25 sep
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
25 sep
Vind: -0.3
1Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
11.31
10DEN
11.31
  
2Herman Marcussen
Herman Marcussen 10, DEN
11.67
10DEN
11.67
  
3Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
11.80
12DEN
11.80
PB
  
4Emil Keller
Emil Keller 10, DEN
11.82
10DEN
11.82
  
5Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
12.49
13DEN
12.49
SB
  
Final B
25 sep Vind: 0.0
25 sepVind: 0.0
1Herman Marcussen
Herman Marcussen 10, DEN
11.64
10DEN
11.64
  
2Emil Keller
Emil Keller 10, DEN
11.81
10DEN
11.81
  
3Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
11.83
12DEN
11.83
PB
  
P12 200 m     
24 sep
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -1.8
1Emil Keller
Emil Keller 10, DEN
29.15
10DEN
29.15
  
2Daniel Boserup
Daniel Boserup 10, DEN
31.25
10DEN
31.25
PB
  
3Adam Ennis
Adam Ennis 10, DEN
33.66
10DEN
33.66
PB
  
4Storm William Pedersen
Storm William Pedersen 10, DEN
35.50
10DEN
35.50
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
4.64
10DEN
4.64
0.0
  
2Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist 10, DEN
4.09
10DEN
4.09
0.0 PB
  
3Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
1.82
10DEN
1.82
+1.8
  
Bjørn4.28
+0.8
4.33
+0.5
4.37
+1.0
4.12
+1.4
4.08
+1.7
4.64
0.0
Qvist3.38
+1.8
3.88
+1.3
4.01
0.0
4.09
0.0
3.77
+1.9
4.02
+0.7
Breinholst1.82
+1.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
P11 60 m     
25 sep
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
25 sep
Vind: -1.1
1Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
8.89
11DEN
8.89
  
2Pelle Juul Sørensen
Pelle Juul Sørensen 11, DEN
9.25
11DEN
9.25
  
3Bjørn Jensen
Bjørn Jensen 11, DEN
9.49
11DEN
9.49
PB
  
4Holger Gedbjerg Hedegaard
Holger Gedbjerg Hedegaard 11, DEN
9.70
11DEN
9.70
PB
  
5Bjarke Johan Christensen
Bjarke Johan Christensen 11, DEN
9.98
11DEN
9.98
  
6Bertram Skov Vester
Bertram Skov Vester 11, DEN
10.23
11DEN
10.23
  
7Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen 11, DEN
10.50
11DEN
10.50
  
8Louie Sehrt Arnø
Louie Sehrt Arnø 11, DEN
10.87
11DEN
10.87
  
Heat 1
25 sep Vind: -0.6
25 sepVind: -0.6
1Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
8.97
11DEN
8.97
  
2Pelle Juul Sørensen
Pelle Juul Sørensen 11, DEN
9.16
11DEN
9.16
  
3Bjørn Jensen
Bjørn Jensen 11, DEN
9.44
11DEN
9.44
PB
  
4Holger Gedbjerg Hedegaard
Holger Gedbjerg Hedegaard 11, DEN
9.71
11DEN
9.71
  
5Bjarke Johan Christensen
Bjarke Johan Christensen 11, DEN
9.82
11DEN
9.82
  
6Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen 11, DEN
10.17
11DEN
10.17
PB
  
7Bertram Skov Vester
Bertram Skov Vester 11, DEN
10.29
11DEN
10.29
  
8Louie Sehrt Arnø
Louie Sehrt Arnø 11, DEN
10.89
11DEN
10.89
  
P11 200 m     
24 sep
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -2.1
3Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg 11, DEN
32.41
11DEN
32.41
PB
  
4Holger Gedbjerg Hedegaard
Holger Gedbjerg Hedegaard 11, DEN
32.45
11DEN
32.45
PB
  
7Andreas Nordberg Brøndsted
Andreas Nordberg Brøndsted 11, DEN
34.22
11DEN
34.22
PB
  
8Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen 11, DEN
34.66
11DEN
34.66
PB
  
10Bjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen
Bjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen 11, DEN
36.00
11DEN
36.00
PB
  
Final B
24 sep Vind: -1.2
24 sepVind: -1.2
1Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
29.49
11DEN
29.49
PB
  
2Theodor Høyer Zacho
Theodor Høyer Zacho 11, DEN
30.16
11DEN
30.16
PB
  
5Elliot Berg Torsbakke
Elliot Berg Torsbakke 11, DEN
33.06
11DEN
33.06
PB
  
6Bertram Skov Vester
Bertram Skov Vester 11, DEN
33.34
11DEN
33.34
PB
  
9Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
34.67
11DEN
34.67
PB
  
P11 600 m     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Bjørn Jensen
Bjørn Jensen 11, DEN
1:57.12
11DEN
1:57.12
PB
  
2Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
1:59.72
12DEN
1:59.72
  
3Frej Engsig-Karup
Frej Engsig-Karup 12, DEN
2:03.72
12DEN
2:03.72
PB
  
4Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
2:04.13
11DEN
2:04.13
PB
  
5Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen 11, DEN
2:06.64
11DEN
2:06.64
PB
  
6Bjarke Johan Christensen
Bjarke Johan Christensen 11, DEN
2:11.20
11DEN
2:11.20
PB
  
7Arn Lyduch
Arn Lyduch 12, DEN
2:14.79
12DEN
2:14.79
PB
  
P11 60 m häck (68 cm, 7.65 m)     
24 sep
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -0.3
6Valdemar Petersen
Valdemar Petersen 12, DEN
13.53
12DEN
13.53
PB
  
7Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen 11, DEN
13.99
11DEN
13.99
PB
  
8Max Raymond Nielsen
Max Raymond Nielsen 11, DEN
14.02
11DEN
14.02
PB
  
9Mikkel Leth Jølck
Mikkel Leth Jølck 12, DEN
14.19
12DEN
14.19
PB
  
10Christian Tybjerg Zeuner
Christian Tybjerg Zeuner 12, DEN
14.45
12DEN
14.45
PB
  
Final B
24 sep Vind: -0.1
24 sepVind: -0.1
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
11.59
12DEN
11.59
PB
  
2Bertram Skov Vester
Bertram Skov Vester 11, DEN
11.77
11DEN
11.77
PB
  
3Elliot Berg Torsbakke
Elliot Berg Torsbakke 11, DEN
12.49
11DEN
12.49
PB
  
4Pelle Juul Sørensen
Pelle Juul Sørensen 11, DEN
12.74
11DEN
12.74
PB
  
5Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær 11, DEN
13.08
11DEN
13.08
PB
  
Heat 1
24 sep Vind: -0.2
24 sepVind: -0.2
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
11.71
12DEN
11.71
PB
  
2Pelle Juul Sørensen
Pelle Juul Sørensen 11, DEN
12.94
11DEN
12.94
PB
  
3Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen 11, DEN
14.11
11DEN
14.11
  
4Mikkel Leth Jølck
Mikkel Leth Jølck 12, DEN
14.43
12DEN
14.43
  
5Christian Tybjerg Zeuner
Christian Tybjerg Zeuner 12, DEN
14.48
12DEN
14.48
  
Heat 2
24 sep Vind: -2.0
24 sepVind: -2.0
1Bertram Skov Vester
Bertram Skov Vester 11, DEN
11.94
11DEN
11.94
PB
  
2Elliot Berg Torsbakke
Elliot Berg Torsbakke 11, DEN
13.00
11DEN
13.00
PB
  
3Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær 11, DEN
13.42
11DEN
13.42
PB
  
4Valdemar Petersen
Valdemar Petersen 12, DEN
13.76
12DEN
13.76
  
5Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
13.84
11DEN
13.84
  
6Max Raymond Nielsen
Max Raymond Nielsen 11, DEN
14.13
11DEN
14.13
  
P11 Höjd     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
1.30
11DEN
1.30
  
2Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
1.30
11DEN
1.30
PB
  
3Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
1.20
13DEN
1.20
  
4Valdemar Petersen
Valdemar Petersen 12, DEN
1.10
12DEN
1.10
PB
  
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
NH
11DEN
NH
  
0.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.35
Kofoed-Nielsen----ooooxxx
Kofoed---oooxoxoxxx
Breinholst---xxooxoxxx
Petersenoooxxoxxr
Lund-Bretlau-r
P11 Längd (zon)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
4.29
11DEN
4.29
–0.4
  
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
4.18
11DEN
4.18
–1.2 SB
  
3Theodor Høyer Zacho
Theodor Høyer Zacho 11, DEN
3.94
11DEN
3.94
–0.9
  
4Elliot Berg Torsbakke
Elliot Berg Torsbakke 11, DEN
3.70
11DEN
3.70
–0.5 PB
  
5Max Raymond Nielsen
Max Raymond Nielsen 11, DEN
3.66
11DEN
3.66
–0.9 PB
  
6Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær 11, DEN
3.41
11DEN
3.41
+1.9 PB
  
7Bertram Skov Vester
Bertram Skov Vester 11, DEN
3.29
11DEN
3.29
–0.4
  
8Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen 11, DEN
3.24
11DEN
3.24
–1.4
  
9Bjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen
Bjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen 11, DEN
3.14
11DEN
3.14
0.0
  
10Louie Sehrt Arnø
Louie Sehrt Arnø 11, DEN
2.95
11DEN
2.95
–2.1
  
Lund-Bretlau4.29
-0.4
4.23
-0.7
3.88
-1.4
4.22
-1.3
4.28
-0.8
4.22
-0.8
Kofoed-Nielsen4.16
-1.2
4.03
-0.5
2.40
0.0
4.02
-2.0
4.15
-1.3
4.18
-1.2
Zacho3.73
-1.2
3.81
-0.8
x
0.0
3.72
-0.8
3.94
-0.9
3.92
-2.2
Berg Torsbakke3.37
-1.1
3.23
-2.3
3.62
-2.8
3.69
-1.1
3.66
-1.4
3.70
-0.5
Nielsen3.66
-0.9
3.29
-1.2
3.49
-1.9
3.57
0.0
3.57
-1.4
3.65
-1.7
Nøddekær3.41
+1.9
3.32
-0.9
3.33
-1.6
3.23
-0.9
3.24
-0.9
3.31
-2.2
Skov Vester3.29
-0.4
3.08
-1.6
x
0.0
Blanco-Hansen3.24
0.0
3.14
-2.0
3.24
-1.4
Bendixen3.14
0.0
3.08
-0.8
3.06
0.0
Arnøx
0.0
2.95
-2.1
x
0.0
P11 Kula (2.0 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Bjørn Jensen
Bjørn Jensen 11, DEN
8.67
11DEN
8.67
PB
  
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
8.58
11DEN
8.58
PB
  
3Pelle Juul Sørensen
Pelle Juul Sørensen 11, DEN
8.55
11DEN
8.55
PB
  
4Mathias Loubser
Mathias Loubser 13, DEN
8.50
13DEN
8.50
PB
  
5Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
7.60
13DEN
7.60
  
6Bjarke Johan Christensen
Bjarke Johan Christensen 11, DEN
7.50
11DEN
7.50
PB
  
7Elliot Berg Torsbakke
Elliot Berg Torsbakke 11, DEN
6.43
11DEN
6.43
  
8Louie Sehrt Arnø
Louie Sehrt Arnø 11, DEN
5.76
11DEN
5.76
PB
  
9Valdemar Petersen
Valdemar Petersen 12, DEN
5.38
12DEN
5.38
  
10Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
5.28
12DEN
5.28
  
11Njord Kinzi Due
Njord Kinzi Due 12, DEN
5.22
12DEN
5.22
PB
  
Jensen7.777.628.458.507.888.67
Kofoed-Nielsen7.247.847.818.287.748.58
Sørensen8.218.258.138.118.558.41
Loubser8.508.367.938.468.058.48
Breinholst7.607.437.206.947.197.25
Christensen7.377.507.097.056.927.05
Berg Torsbakke6.436.405.78
Arnø5.175.665.76
Petersen5.285.385.36
Hartung4.314.585.28
Due5.145.225.14
P11 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Mathias Loubser
Mathias Loubser 13, DEN
17.61
13DEN
17.61
PB
  
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
17.17
11DEN
17.17
PB
  
3Pelle Juul Sørensen
Pelle Juul Sørensen 11, DEN
16.70
11DEN
16.70
PB
  
Loubser16.9217.61x15.2515.35x
Kofoed-Nielsenx15.0716.0116.2616.3817.17
Sørensen16.0116.0114.1516.6416.7014.62
P11 Bollkast (145 g)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
43.09
11DEN
43.09
  
2Nicolai Marquez
Nicolai Marquez 12, DEN
40.36
12DEN
40.36
PB
  
3Pelle Juul Sørensen
Pelle Juul Sørensen 11, DEN
40.32
11DEN
40.32
  
4Hugo Høgh-Bach
Hugo Høgh-Bach 12, DEN
39.88
12DEN
39.88
PB
  
5Arn Lyduch
Arn Lyduch 12, DEN
38.90
12DEN
38.90
PB
  
6Max Raymond Nielsen
Max Raymond Nielsen 11, DEN
35.33
11DEN
35.33
PB
  
7Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær 11, DEN
34.37
11DEN
34.37
PB
  
8Bjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen
Bjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen 11, DEN
26.36
11DEN
26.36
PB
  
9Erwin Just Marchholdt
Erwin Just Marchholdt 12, DEN
25.78
12DEN
25.78
PB
  
10Andreas Kjær
Andreas Kjær 12, DEN
20.00
12DEN
20.00
PB
  
11Mikkel Leth Jølck
Mikkel Leth Jølck 12, DEN
19.01
12DEN
19.01
PB
  
Kofoed-Nielsen43.0938.3141.2038.8442.8041.93
Marquez34.4638.7640.3638.7036.6638.53
Sørensen38.3540.3239.1139.6337.9638.54
Høgh-Bach35.3133.5831.6239.8837.6336.15
Lyduch37.0638.9037.8933.0936.2532.97
Nielsen35.3328.3831.2931.4532.9033.48
Nøddekær34.3732.6032.10
Bendixen25.4624.3226.36
Marchholdt22.4325.7822.58
Kjær20.0016.5216.03
Jølck17.4219.0114.03
P10 60 m     
25 sep
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
25 sep
Vind: -1.2
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
9.18
12DEN
9.18
  
2Valdemar Petersen
Valdemar Petersen 12, DEN
9.41
12DEN
9.41
PB
  
3Frej Engsig-Karup
Frej Engsig-Karup 12, DEN
9.86
12DEN
9.86
  
4Arn Lyduch
Arn Lyduch 12, DEN
10.77
12DEN
10.77
SB
  
5Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
10.86
12DEN
10.86
  
6Thomas Hee Schmidt
Thomas Hee Schmidt 12, DEN
11.35
12DEN
11.35
PB
  
Heat 1
25 sep Vind: -1.9
25 sepVind: -1.9
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
9.16
12DEN
9.16
  
2Valdemar Petersen
Valdemar Petersen 12, DEN
9.42
12DEN
9.42
  
3Frej Engsig-Karup
Frej Engsig-Karup 12, DEN
9.88
12DEN
9.88
  
4Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
10.74
12DEN
10.74
  
5Arn Lyduch
Arn Lyduch 12, DEN
10.74
12DEN
10.74
PB
  
6Thomas Hee Schmidt
Thomas Hee Schmidt 12, DEN
11.66
12DEN
11.66
  
P10 200 m     
24 sep
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -1.3
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
31.70
12DEN
31.70
PB
  
3Frej Engsig-Karup
Frej Engsig-Karup 12, DEN
32.98
12DEN
32.98
PB
  
7Arn Lyduch
Arn Lyduch 12, DEN
36.58
12DEN
36.58
PB
  
9Erwin Just Marchholdt
Erwin Just Marchholdt 12, DEN
40.03
12DEN
40.03
PB
  
11Andreas Kjær
Andreas Kjær 12, DEN
56.33
12DEN
56.33
PB
  
Final B
24 sep Vind: -1.2
24 sepVind: -1.2
2Valdemar Petersen
Valdemar Petersen 12, DEN
32.65
12DEN
32.65
PB
  
4Louis Gustavsen
Louis Gustavsen 12, DEN
34.28
12DEN
34.28
PB
  
5Nicolai Marquez
Nicolai Marquez 12, DEN
35.96
12DEN
35.96
PB
  
6Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
36.34
12DEN
36.34
PB
  
8Hugo Høgh-Bach
Hugo Høgh-Bach 12, DEN
37.27
12DEN
37.27
PB
  
10Christian Tybjerg Zeuner
Christian Tybjerg Zeuner 12, DEN
41.68
12DEN
41.68
PB
  
P10 Längd (zon)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
4.32
12DEN
4.32
+0.9 PB
  
2Valdemar Petersen
Valdemar Petersen 12, DEN
4.16
12DEN
4.16
+1.5 PB
  
3Nicolai Marquez
Nicolai Marquez 12, DEN
3.63
12DEN
3.63
0.0 PB
  
4Frej Engsig-Karup
Frej Engsig-Karup 12, DEN
3.61
12DEN
3.61
+1.8 PB
  
5Arn Lyduch
Arn Lyduch 12, DEN
3.58
12DEN
3.58
+1.0 =PB
  
6Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
3.38
12DEN
3.38
0.0 PB
  
7Hugo Høgh-Bach
Hugo Høgh-Bach 12, DEN
3.27
12DEN
3.27
+0.5 PB
  
8Erwin Just Marchholdt
Erwin Just Marchholdt 12, DEN
3.24
12DEN
3.24
+0.5 PB
  
9Christian Tybjerg Zeuner
Christian Tybjerg Zeuner 12, DEN
3.15
12DEN
3.15
0.0 PB
  
10Thomas Hee Schmidt
Thomas Hee Schmidt 12, DEN
2.95
12DEN
2.95
+0.1 PB
  
11Mikkel Leth Jølck
Mikkel Leth Jølck 12, DEN
2.95
12DEN
2.95
0.0 PB
  
12Louis Gustavsen
Louis Gustavsen 12, DEN
2.88w
12DEN
2.88w
+2.7
  
Møllerx
0.0
x
0.0
3.95
0.0
4.10
+1.4
4.03
+1.3
4.32
+0.9
Petersen3.97
+0.5
4.04w
+2.4
4.16
+1.5
4.09
+0.1
4.01
+0.3
x
0.0
Marquez3.54
0.0
3.55
0.0
3.63
0.0
2.94
+0.8
3.46
+0.1
3.15
+0.4
Engsig-Karup3.47
0.0
3.61
+1.8
3.60
+0.2
3.42
0.0
3.52
0.0
3.50
+0.4
Lyduch3.58
+1.1
3.58
+1.0
3.45
+1.2
2.64
0.0
3.45
0.0
3.45
+0.3
Hartung2.95
0.0
2.99
+1.2
3.38
0.0
3.19
0.0
3.11
0.0
3.35
+1.2
Høgh-Bach3.10
0.0
3.27
+0.5
2.97
0.0
Marchholdt3.06
0.0
3.24
+0.5
2.87
0.0
Zeuner2.70
+0.6
2.81
+1.1
3.15
0.0
Schmidt2.95
+0.1
2.87
+0.8
2.85
0.0
Jølck2.82
0.0
2.82
0.0
2.95
0.0
Gustavsenx
0.0
2.88w
+2.7
x
0.0
P9 60 m     
24 sep
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: +0.3
1Svend Børsting
Svend Børsting 13, DEN
10.03
13DEN
10.03
PB
  
2Tristan Eldrup Kjær
Tristan Eldrup Kjær 14, DEN
10.22
14DEN
10.22
PB
  
3Vincent Spiegelhauer
Vincent Spiegelhauer 13, DEN
10.32
13DEN
10.32
PB
  
4Viggo Gundmann Hyllested
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested 13, DEN
10.73
13DEN
10.73
PB
  
5Leo Nilsen
Leo Nilsen 13, DEN
10.79
13DEN
10.79
PB
  
6Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung 13, DEN
10.87
13DEN
10.87
PB
  
Final B
24 sep Vind: -0.5
24 sepVind: -0.5
7Fridtjof Schram Jespersen
Fridtjof Schram Jespersen 13, DEN
11.25
13DEN
11.25
PB
  
8Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund 14, DEN
11.73
14DEN
11.73
  
9Laust Frøkjær Trærup
Laust Frøkjær Trærup 13, DEN
11.99
13DEN
11.99
  
10Valentin Hertz
Valentin Hertz 13, DEN
12.79
13DEN
12.79
PB
  
11Atli Hrafn Elvarsson
Atli Hrafn Elvarsson 14, DEN
13.60
14DEN
13.60
PB
  
Heat 1
24 sep Vind: -0.7
24 sepVind: -0.7
1Tristan Eldrup Kjær
Tristan Eldrup Kjær 14, DEN
10.29
14DEN
10.29
  
2Vincent Spiegelhauer
Vincent Spiegelhauer 13, DEN
10.38
13DEN
10.38
  
3Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund 14, DEN
11.69
14DEN
11.69
PB
  
4Laust Frøkjær Trærup
Laust Frøkjær Trærup 13, DEN
11.70
13DEN
11.70
PB
  
Heat 2
24 sep Vind: -1.7
24 sepVind: -1.7
1Svend Børsting
Svend Børsting 13, DEN
10.17
13DEN
10.17
  
2Leo Nilsen
Leo Nilsen 13, DEN
10.78
13DEN
10.78
PB
  
3Viggo Gundmann Hyllested
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested 13, DEN
10.81
13DEN
10.81
  
4Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung 13, DEN
10.90
13DEN
10.90
  
5Fridtjof Schram Jespersen
Fridtjof Schram Jespersen 13, DEN
11.52
13DEN
11.52
PB
  
6Valentin Hertz
Valentin Hertz 13, DEN
12.83
13DEN
12.83
PB
  
7Atli Hrafn Elvarsson
Atli Hrafn Elvarsson 14, DEN
13.81
14DEN
13.81
PB
  
P9 200 m     
24 sep
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -1.4
1Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
33.75
13DEN
33.75
  
2Svend Børsting
Svend Børsting 13, DEN
35.73
13DEN
35.73
PB
  
3Vincent Spiegelhauer
Vincent Spiegelhauer 13, DEN
36.17
13DEN
36.17
PB
  
4Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung 13, DEN
37.13
13DEN
37.13
  
5Tristan Eldrup Kjær
Tristan Eldrup Kjær 14, DEN
38.63
14DEN
38.63
  
6Aske Gram
Aske Gram 14, DEN
39.07
14DEN
39.07
PB
  
P9 600 m     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Ludvig Thøgersen
Ludvig Thøgersen 13, DEN
2:07.61
13DEN
2:07.61
PB
  
2Asker Raymond Nielsen
Asker Raymond Nielsen 13, DEN
2:10.72
13DEN
2:10.72
PB
  
3Aske Gram
Aske Gram 14, DEN
2:27.39
14DEN
2:27.39
PB
  
4Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund 14, DEN
2:31.07
14DEN
2:31.07
PB
  
P9 Längd (zon)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
3.74
13DEN
3.74
–1.1
  
2Svend Børsting
Svend Børsting 13, DEN
3.29
13DEN
3.29
–1.1 PB
  
3Tristan Eldrup Kjær
Tristan Eldrup Kjær 14, DEN
3.19
14DEN
3.19
0.0 PB
  
4Viggo Gundmann Hyllested
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested 13, DEN
3.19
13DEN
3.19
–0.1 =PB
  
5Aske Gram
Aske Gram 14, DEN
3.15
14DEN
3.15
+0.9 =PB
  
6Leo Nilsen
Leo Nilsen 13, DEN
3.04
13DEN
3.04
0.0
  
7Vincent Spiegelhauer
Vincent Spiegelhauer 13, DEN
2.95
13DEN
2.95
+0.7
  
8Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund 14, DEN
2.87
14DEN
2.87
0.0 PB
  
9Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung 13, DEN
2.87
13DEN
2.87
–0.8
  
10Asker Raymond Nielsen
Asker Raymond Nielsen 13, DEN
2.86
13DEN
2.86
0.0 PB
  
11Fridtjof Schram Jespersen
Fridtjof Schram Jespersen 13, DEN
2.77
13DEN
2.77
0.0 PB
  
12Laust Frøkjær Trærup
Laust Frøkjær Trærup 13, DEN
2.65
13DEN
2.65
0.0
  
13Valentin Hertz
Valentin Hertz 13, DEN
2.30
13DEN
2.30
+0.8 PB
  
14Atli Hrafn Elvarsson
Atli Hrafn Elvarsson 14, DEN
2.23
14DEN
2.23
+0.2
  
Breinholst3.74
-1.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Børsting2.93
0.0
3.29
-1.1
3.25
-1.0
2.98
0.0
2.99
-0.5
3.00
-1.1
Kjær3.17
0.0
x
0.0
3.08
+0.8
3.12
0.0
x
0.0
3.19
0.0
Hyllested2.71
-1.5
2.90
-0.8
3.02
+0.6
3.03
+0.1
3.19
-0.1
3.16
0.0
Gram2.56
0.0
2.86
-1.1
3.15
+0.9
2.79
0.0
2.78
-0.2
3.11
-1.6
Nilsen2.92
0.0
2.60
0.0
3.04
0.0
2.98
0.0
3.00
0.0
3.04
0.0
Spiegelhauer2.91
0.0
2.80
0.0
2.95
+0.7
Sølund2.84
-1.1
2.84
+0.2
2.87
0.0
Hartung2.74
0.0
2.75
-1.1
2.87
-0.8
Nielsen2.86
0.0
2.83
-1.4
2.66
-0.1
Jespersen2.56
-1.5
2.77
0.0
2.67
0.0
Trærup2.65
0.0
2.59
-1.5
2.38
-0.8
Hertz2.09
-1.0
2.30
+0.8
2.10
-0.4
Elvarssonx
0.0
2.23
+0.2
2.19
+0.3
P9 Bollkast (145 g)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Mathias Loubser
Mathias Loubser 13, DEN
41.05
13DEN
41.05
PB
  
2Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
33.92
13DEN
33.92
  
3Svend Børsting
Svend Børsting 13, DEN
29.15
13DEN
29.15
PB
  
4Vincent Spiegelhauer
Vincent Spiegelhauer 13, DEN
27.74
13DEN
27.74
PB
  
5Valentin Hertz
Valentin Hertz 13, DEN
26.71
13DEN
26.71
PB
  
6Asker Raymond Nielsen
Asker Raymond Nielsen 13, DEN
26.46
13DEN
26.46
PB
  
7Viggo Gundmann Hyllested
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested 13, DEN
23.53
13DEN
23.53
  
8Laust Frøkjær Trærup
Laust Frøkjær Trærup 13, DEN
20.48
13DEN
20.48
PB
  
9Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung 13, DEN
20.45
13DEN
20.45
  
10Fridtjof Schram Jespersen
Fridtjof Schram Jespersen 13, DEN
20.07
13DEN
20.07
PB
  
11Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund 14, DEN
17.82
14DEN
17.82
PB
  
12Aske Gram
Aske Gram 14, DEN
17.47
14DEN
17.47
PB
  
13Leo Nilsen
Leo Nilsen 13, DEN
16.38
13DEN
16.38
PB
  
14Oswald Schwenger Johansen
Oswald Schwenger Johansen 13, DEN
15.57
13DEN
15.57
PB
  
15Atli Hrafn Elvarsson
Atli Hrafn Elvarsson 14, DEN
10.58
14DEN
10.58
PB
  
Loubser41.0534.7734.1336.5933.8233.24
Breinholst30.6130.2830.10x33.9231.78
Børsting27.4129.1528.3828.1020.5224.31
Spiegelhauer27.7426.4927.3126.4426.3327.10
Hertz26.7122.7325.1922.7326.0823.10
Nielsen24.4323.09x26.46x25.58
Hyllestedx20.6723.53
Trærup15.7320.4819.50
Hartung19.4720.4515.92
Jespersen16.49x20.07
Sølund15.8217.8214.67
Gram11.6817.4712.22
Nilsen13.2914.8716.38
Johansen15.5714.0913.45
Elvarsson10.589.66x
P7 40 m     
25 sep
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
25 sep
Vind: -1.1
1Sebastian Vargas
Sebastian Vargas 16, DEN
8.40
16DEN
8.40
PB
  
2Marley Elmerkjær
Marley Elmerkjær 15, DEN
8.79
15DEN
8.79
PB
  
3Louis Darimont
Louis Darimont 15, DEN
9.16
15DEN
9.16
PB
  
4Max Asperud Bjerre
Max Asperud Bjerre 16, DEN
9.33
16DEN
9.33
PB
  
5Otto Lange
Otto Lange 16, DEN
11.92
16DEN
11.92
PB
  
6Lukas Ørndrup
Lukas Ørndrup 18, DEN
13.57
18DEN
13.57
PB
  
Final B
25 sep Vind: -1.5
25 sepVind: -1.5
1Johan Kruse
Johan Kruse 15, DEN
8.17
15DEN
8.17
PB
  
2Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen 15, DEN
8.25
15DEN
8.25
PB
  
3Herman WA Frederiksen
Herman WA Frederiksen 15, DEN
8.57
15DEN
8.57
PB
  
4Arthur Stougaard
Arthur Stougaard 15, DEN
9.24
15DEN
9.24
  
5Julius Meng
Julius Meng 15, DEN
9.36
15DEN
9.36
PB
  
6Aurele Roumain De La Touche
Aurele Roumain De La Touche 15, DEN
10.36
15DEN
10.36
PB
  
7Jonathan Foch
Jonathan Foch 16, DEN
10.70
16DEN
10.70
PB
  
P7 Längd (zon)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Johan Kruse
Johan Kruse 15, DEN
2.58
15DEN
2.58
+0.7 PB
  
2Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen 15, DEN
2.58
15DEN
2.58
0.0 PB
  
3Marley Elmerkjær
Marley Elmerkjær 15, DEN
2.53
15DEN
2.53
0.0 PB
  
4Sebastian Vargas
Sebastian Vargas 16, DEN
2.34
16DEN
2.34
+0.1
  
5Louis Darimont
Louis Darimont 15, DEN
2.31
15DEN
2.31
+1.2 PB
  
6Julius Meng
Julius Meng 15, DEN
2.30
15DEN
2.30
0.0 PB
  
7Arthur Stougaard
Arthur Stougaard 15, DEN
2.27
15DEN
2.27
+0.9 PB
  
8Max Asperud Bjerre
Max Asperud Bjerre 16, DEN
2.16
16DEN
2.16
+0.7
  
9Herman WA Frederiksen
Herman WA Frederiksen 15, DEN
2.04
15DEN
2.04
+1.4 PB
  
10Aurele Roumain De La Touche
Aurele Roumain De La Touche 15, DEN
1.66
15DEN
1.66
0.0 PB
  
11Jonathan Foch
Jonathan Foch 16, DEN
1.62
16DEN
1.62
+1.8 PB
  
12Otto Lange
Otto Lange 16, DEN
1.46
16DEN
1.46
0.0 PB
  
13Lukas Ørndrup
Lukas Ørndrup 18, DEN
0.89
18DEN
0.89
+1.2 PB
  
Kruse2.58
+0.7
2.29
0.0
2.42
0.0
Nielsen2.35
0.0
2.58
0.0
2.40
+1.6
Elmerkjær2.40
0.0
x
0.0
2.53
0.0
Vargas2.34
+0.1
2.03
+0.7
2.33
0.0
Darimont2.28
0.0
2.11
0.0
2.31
+1.2
Meng2.30
0.0
2.09
0.0
1.58
+0.2
Stougaard2.27
+0.9
2.24
0.0
2.00
0.0
Bjerre2.11
0.0
1.88
0.0
2.16
+0.7
Frederiksen2.04
+1.4
1.80
0.0
1.90
+0.5
De La Touche1.53
+0.1
1.66
0.0
1.15
+0.2
Foch1.58
+0.3
1.37
0.0
1.62
+1.8
Lange1.46
0.0
1.38
0.0
1.03
0.0
Ørndrup0.72
+0.2
0.88
+0.1
0.89
+1.2
P7 Bollkast (145 g)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen 15, DEN
18.98
15DEN
18.98
PB
  
2Max Asperud Bjerre
Max Asperud Bjerre 16, DEN
17.13
16DEN
17.13
PB
  
3Marley Elmerkjær
Marley Elmerkjær 15, DEN
16.19
15DEN
16.19
PB
  
4Sebastian Vargas
Sebastian Vargas 16, DEN
15.56
16DEN
15.56
  
5Johan Kruse
Johan Kruse 15, DEN
14.57
15DEN
14.57
PB
  
6Louis Darimont
Louis Darimont 15, DEN
14.33
15DEN
14.33
PB
  
7Julius Meng
Julius Meng 15, DEN
14.07
15DEN
14.07
PB
  
8Arthur Stougaard
Arthur Stougaard 15, DEN
11.92
15DEN
11.92
PB
  
9Otto Lange
Otto Lange 16, DEN
9.90
16DEN
9.90
PB
  
10Jonathan Foch
Jonathan Foch 16, DEN
9.58
16DEN
9.58
PB
  
11Herman WA Frederiksen
Herman WA Frederiksen 15, DEN
8.71
15DEN
8.71
  
12Aurele Roumain De La Touche
Aurele Roumain De La Touche 15, DEN
5.63
15DEN
5.63
PB
  
13Lukas Ørndrup
Lukas Ørndrup 18, DEN
4.87
18DEN
4.87
PB
  
Nielsen18.9817.7516.90
Bjerre17.13x13.48
Elmerkjærx12.0816.19
Vargas13.7915.5613.00
Kruse10.9014.578.72
Darimont11.0614.3312.41
Meng14.0710.3010.93
Stougaard11.929.537.51
Lange8.819.359.90
Foch9.589.057.76
Frederiksen4.798.118.71
De La Touche5.63x4.86
Ørndrup2.274.874.75
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
24 sep
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -1.5
1Mette B. Jepsen
Mette B. Jepsen 70, DEN
13.82
70DEN
13.82
SB
  
1Karoline Boysen
Karoline Boysen 94, DEN
15.35
94DEN
15.35
  
2Karoline Boysen
Karoline Boysen 94, DEN
15.09
94DEN
15.09
  
K 200 m     
25 sep
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
25 sep
Vind: -2.2
1Alma Rath Andersen
Alma Rath Andersen 04, DEN
28.04
04DEN
28.04
  
2Sheila Juel Petersen
Sheila Juel Petersen 03, DEN
28.93
03DEN
28.93
PB
  
K 1500 m     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Annika Winther
Annika Winther 72, DEN
6:00.45
72DEN
6:00.45
SB
  
2Merete Porsdal
Merete Porsdal 73, DEN
6:06.50
73DEN
6:06.50
PB
  
K Höjd     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
Mariana Rojas
Mariana Rojas 94, ARG
NH
94ARG
NH
  
1.15
Rojasr
K Stav     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
2.90
07DEN
2.90
  
2.502.602.702.802.903.00
Bondeoxooxoxxoxxr
K Längd     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Amalie Thrane
Amalie Thrane 03, DEN
5.28w
03DEN
5.28w
+2.1
  
Thrane4.86
+0.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.28w
+2.1
5.13w
+2.2
5.09
+1.3
K Diskus     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
5Annette Thomsen
Annette Thomsen 71, DEN
16.81
71DEN
16.81
SB
  
Thomsen16.0116.81xxx15.05
K Slägga (3.0 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Christine Redestam
Christine Redestam 72, DEN
30.01
72DEN
30.01
PB
  
Redestam29.40xx28.5230.0129.61
K Slägga     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Caroline Jørgensen
Caroline Jørgensen 05, DEN
35.96
05DEN
35.96
PB
  
Jørgensen33.9434.3335.96xxx
K Spjut (500 g)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
2Annette Thomsen
Annette Thomsen 71, DEN
21.57
71DEN
21.57
PB
  
Thomsen19.6119.0519.60x21.57x
F19 Slägga     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Ida Hother le Fevre
Ida Hother le Fevre 04, DEN
44.95
04DEN
44.95
  
2Johanne Vilsen
Johanne Vilsen 04, DEN
41.24
04DEN
41.24
  
Fevre44.59x43.3344.95xx
Vilsen38.58x39.9038.6741.24x
F19 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Ida Hother le Fevre
Ida Hother le Fevre 04, DEN
14.57
04DEN
14.57
  
Fevre14.57xxxxx
F17 100 m     
24 sep
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -0.6
1Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
13.17
06DEN
13.17
  
2Jamilla Jensen
Jamilla Jensen 06, DEN
14.04
06DEN
14.04
  
3Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
14.28
05DEN
14.28
  
4Sara Fransisco Mouridsen
Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN
14.29
06DEN
14.29
  
5Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
14.75
06DEN
14.75
  
5Viola Jensen
Viola Jensen 06, DEN
14.75
06DEN
14.75
  
7Alvilde Lawaetz
Alvilde Lawaetz 05, DEN
14.76
05DEN
14.76
  
Heat 1
24 sep Vind: -1.5
24 sepVind: -1.5
2Viola Jensen
Viola Jensen 06, DEN
14.54
06DEN
14.54
PB
  
3Alvilde Lawaetz
Alvilde Lawaetz 05, DEN
14.67
05DEN
14.67
  
Heat 2
24 sep Vind: -1.9
24 sepVind: -1.9
1Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
13.16
06DEN
13.16
  
2Jamilla Jensen
Jamilla Jensen 06, DEN
14.06
06DEN
14.06
  
3Sara Fransisco Mouridsen
Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN
14.22
06DEN
14.22
  
4Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
14.36
05DEN
14.36
  
5Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
14.40
06DEN
14.40
  
F17 200 m     
25 sep
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
25 sep
Vind: -2.2
1Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
27.98
06DEN
27.98
  
2Sara Fransisco Mouridsen
Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN
28.65
06DEN
28.65
PB
  
3Frida Revall
Frida Revall 06, DEN
29.27
06DEN
29.27
  
4Jamilla Jensen
Jamilla Jensen 06, DEN
29.62
06DEN
29.62
PB
  
5Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
29.86
05DEN
29.86
  
6Viola Jensen
Viola Jensen 06, DEN
30.29
06DEN
30.29
SB
  
F17 800 m     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen
Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen 08, DEN
2:33.64
08DEN
2:33.64
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
24 sep
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -0.3
1Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
16.53
06DEN
16.53
PB
  
2Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
17.35
05DEN
17.35
PB
  
3Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
17.61
06DEN
17.61
  
Heat 1
24 sep Vind: -2.4
24 sepVind: -2.4
1Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
17.24
06DEN
17.24
  
2Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
17.58
05DEN
17.58
PB
  
3Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
25.26
06DEN
25.26
  
F17 Höjd     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
1.50
06DEN
1.50
  
1.351.401.451.501.55
Poulsenoooxoxxx
F17 Längd     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
5.13
06DEN
5.13
+1.6
  
2Alvilde Lawaetz
Alvilde Lawaetz 05, DEN
5.02w
05DEN
5.02w
+2.5
  
3Malika B. Jensen
Malika B. Jensen 06, DEN
4.68
06DEN
4.68
+1.2
  
4Sara Fransisco Mouridsen
Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN
4.50w
06DEN
4.50w
+2.4
  
Hansen5.00
+0.9
5.13
+1.6
4.22
+1.3
4.75
+1.3
3.28
+1.3
x
0.0
Lawaetz4.81
+1.2
x
0.0
4.76
+0.7
4.70
+1.1
x
0.0
5.02w
+2.5
Jensen4.67
0.0
4.66w
+2.3
4.51
+2.0
4.68
+1.2
4.61
+1.8
4.53w
+2.2
Mouridsen4.50w
+2.4
4.45
+1.6
4.05
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.47w
+2.5
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Anne Juul Jensen
Anne Juul Jensen 06, DEN
12.36
06DEN
12.36
  
2Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
9.24
06DEN
9.24
  
3Malika B. Jensen
Malika B. Jensen 06, DEN
8.73
06DEN
8.73
  
Jensenx10.5912.36xx11.20
Poulsen9.149.248.479.138.998.81
Jensen8.718.148.738.698.158.36
F17 Diskus     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Anne Juul Jensen
Anne Juul Jensen 06, DEN
45.55
06DEN
45.55
  
2Laura Czuba
Laura Czuba 06, DEN
29.53
06DEN
29.53
  
3Julie Rasmussen
Julie Rasmussen 06, DEN
19.24
06DEN
19.24
PB
  
4Tsehaynesh Beblein Porsbøl
Tsehaynesh Beblein Porsbøl 05, DEN
16.41
05DEN
16.41
PB
  
Jensenxx45.5544.4045.01x
Czuba26.5126.2125.1429.5328.6629.14
Rasmussen19.2416.5416.5616.4217.6216.95
Porsbøl16.16xx15.5916.41x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Ida Caroline Mørck
Ida Caroline Mørck 06, DEN
52.68
06DEN
52.68
  
Mørck52.0051.66x50.93x52.68
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Julie Rasmussen
Julie Rasmussen 06, DEN
38.99
06DEN
38.99
  
2Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
36.48
05DEN
36.48
  
3Tsehaynesh Beblein Porsbøl
Tsehaynesh Beblein Porsbøl 05, DEN
30.99
05DEN
30.99
  
4Ida Caroline Mørck
Ida Caroline Mørck 06, DEN
26.88
06DEN
26.88
  
5Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
16.01
05DEN
16.01
PB
  
Rasmussen34.0336.6436.8038.9936.4837.13
Hansgaardx29.9234.5336.4834.3336.24
Porsbøl27.8030.5730.9930.2628.1423.25
Mørck26.0325.8125.3426.8825.5724.41
Jørgensen16.0111.5210.0913.9014.04
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Ida Caroline Mørck
Ida Caroline Mørck 06, DEN
14.86
06DEN
14.86
  
2Malou Bonde
Malou Bonde 07, DEN
13.94
07DEN
13.94
PB
  
Mørck14.4714.6814.5814.8613.88x
Bonde13.9413.6413.7613.61
F17 4x100 m     
23 sep

Final A

Final
23 sep
1Greve Atletik 
Greve Atletik  
53.42
DEN
53.42
  
 Viola Jensen, Mathilde Steenberg, Manja Lund Jørgensen, Solvej Møller
F17 4x200 m     
23 sep

Final A

Final
23 sep
1Greve Atletik 
Greve Atletik  
1:54.01
DEN
1:54.01
  
 Frida Revall, Manja Lund Jørgensen, Mathilde Steenberg, Solvej Møller
F15 100 m     
25 sep
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
25 sep
Vind: -0.5
1Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
13.19
07DEN
13.19
SB
  
2Sofie Skovgaard Olesen
Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 08, DEN
13.24
08DEN
13.24
PB
  
3Asta Marie Holck Hansen
Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN
13.38
07DEN
13.38
  
4Ingrid Olivarius Vølund
Ingrid Olivarius Vølund 07, DEN
13.64
07DEN
13.64
  
5Elise Martens Sloth
Elise Martens Sloth 08, DEN
13.78
08DEN
13.78
  
6Annika Hassing
Annika Hassing 08, DEN
13.97
08DEN
13.97
PB
  
7Carla Sehrt Arnø
Carla Sehrt Arnø 08, DEN
14.61
08DEN
14.61
  
8Sigrid Trojahn Kristiansen
Sigrid Trojahn Kristiansen 08, DEN
15.01
08DEN
15.01
  
Heat 1
25 sep Vind: -2.6
25 sepVind: -2.6
1Elise Martens Sloth
Elise Martens Sloth 08, DEN
14.02
08DEN
14.02
  
2Annika Hassing
Annika Hassing 08, DEN
14.28
08DEN
14.28
PB
  
3Louise Lehman Jensen
Louise Lehman Jensen 08, DEN
14.48
08DEN
14.48
PB
  
4Carla Sehrt Arnø
Carla Sehrt Arnø 08, DEN
14.84
08DEN
14.84
  
5Sigrid Trojahn Kristiansen
Sigrid Trojahn Kristiansen 08, DEN
15.00
08DEN
15.00
  
6Isabella Petersen
Isabella Petersen 08, DEN
15.07
08DEN
15.07
  
Heat 2
25 sep Vind: -1.1
25 sepVind: -1.1
1Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
13.37
07DEN
13.37
  
2Sofie Skovgaard Olesen
Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 08, DEN
13.53
08DEN
13.53
  
3Asta Marie Holck Hansen
Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN
13.71
07DEN
13.71
  
4Ingrid Olivarius Vølund
Ingrid Olivarius Vølund 07, DEN
13.71
07DEN
13.71
  
5Milla Eskildsen
Milla Eskildsen 07, DEN
13.84
07DEN
13.84
  
F15 200 m     
24 sep
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -0.4
3Filippa B Clemmensen
Filippa B Clemmensen 07, DEN
27.84
07DEN
27.84
PB
  
10Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen
Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen 08, DEN
29.48
08DEN
29.48
SB
  
12Carla Sehrt Arnø
Carla Sehrt Arnø 08, DEN
29.79
08DEN
29.79
PB
  
16Freja Gudme
Freja Gudme 08, DEN
30.72
08DEN
30.72
PB
  
Final B
24 sep Vind: -1.5
24 sepVind: -1.5
8Vilma Viggers Fabild
Vilma Viggers Fabild 08, DEN
28.86
08DEN
28.86
  
9Eline Schwenger Johansen
Eline Schwenger Johansen 08, DEN
29.09
08DEN
29.09
  
11Asta Hindborg
Asta Hindborg 07, DEN
29.62
07DEN
29.62
  
13Isabella Bonde
Isabella Bonde 08, DEN
29.87
08DEN
29.87
PB
  
14Annika Aqraou
Annika Aqraou 07, DEN
29.92
07DEN
29.92
  
15Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
29.97
07DEN
29.97
  
Final C
24 sep Vind: -0.8
24 sepVind: -0.8
1Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
26.87
07DEN
26.87
PB
  
2Beatrice Kristensen
Beatrice Kristensen 07, DEN
27.13
07DEN
27.13
PB
  
4Asta Marie Holck Hansen
Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN
27.97
07DEN
27.97
  
5Milla Eskildsen
Milla Eskildsen 07, DEN
28.03
07DEN
28.03
PB
  
6Mille Elmer
Mille Elmer 07, DEN
28.35
07DEN
28.35
  
7Christine Emilie Næsby
Christine Emilie Næsby 07, DEN
28.46
07DEN
28.46
  
F15 1500 m     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen
Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen 08, DEN
5:17.71
08DEN
5:17.71
  
2Erika Livia Wischmann
Erika Livia Wischmann 09, DEN
5:31.45
09DEN
5:31.45
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
24 sep
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -1.4
1Filippa B Clemmensen
Filippa B Clemmensen 07, DEN
12.69
07DEN
12.69
  
2Milla Eskildsen
Milla Eskildsen 07, DEN
12.97
07DEN
12.97
  
3Carla Sehrt Arnø
Carla Sehrt Arnø 08, DEN
13.29
08DEN
13.29
PB
  
4Amalie Hesthaven
Amalie Hesthaven 08, DEN
13.36
08DEN
13.36
  
5Ingrid Olivarius Vølund
Ingrid Olivarius Vølund 07, DEN
13.45
07DEN
13.45
  
6Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
13.49
07DEN
13.49
  
Final B
24 sep Vind: -0.6
24 sepVind: -0.6
1Milla Eskildsen
Milla Eskildsen 07, DEN
12.92
07DEN
12.92
  
2Filippa B Clemmensen
Filippa B Clemmensen 07, DEN
12.94
07DEN
12.94
  
3Carla Sehrt Arnø
Carla Sehrt Arnø 08, DEN
13.31
08DEN
13.31
PB
  
4Amalie Hesthaven
Amalie Hesthaven 08, DEN
13.44
08DEN
13.44
  
5Ingrid Olivarius Vølund
Ingrid Olivarius Vølund 07, DEN
13.51
07DEN
13.51
  
6Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
13.51
07DEN
13.51
  
F15 Höjd     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Celina C.S. Jensen
Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN
1.60
07DEN
1.60
  
2Louise Lehman Jensen
Louise Lehman Jensen 08, DEN
1.55
08DEN
1.55
PB
  
3Clara Vejlgaard
Clara Vejlgaard 08, DEN
1.50
08DEN
1.50
  
4Ashanti Johansen
Ashanti Johansen 08, DEN
1.40
08DEN
1.40
  
5Isabella Bonde
Isabella Bonde 08, DEN
1.35
08DEN
1.35
  
5Mille Elmer
Mille Elmer 07, DEN
1.35
07DEN
1.35
  
7Sigrid Trojahn Kristiansen
Sigrid Trojahn Kristiansen 08, DEN
1.30
08DEN
1.30
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.65
Jensen---oooxor
Jensen-ooooxoxxx
Vejlgaard-oooxoxxx
Johansen-ooxxx
Bondeooxxx
Elmerooxxx
Kristiansenoxxx
F15 Stav     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Elise Martens Sloth
Elise Martens Sloth 08, DEN
2.50
08DEN
2.50
=PB
  
2Nikoline Willadsen
Nikoline Willadsen 08, DEN
2.30
08DEN
2.30
PB
  
3Alma Elisabeth Kühnell
Alma Elisabeth Kühnell 07, DEN
2.30
07DEN
2.30
  
1.902.002.102.202.302.402.502.60
Sloth-ooooooxxx
Willadsenoooooxxx
Kühnell-oxoxooxxx
F15 Längd     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
5.17
09DEN
5.17
0.0 PB
  
2Celina C.S. Jensen
Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN
5.08
07DEN
5.08
–0.5
  
3Vilma Viggers Fabild
Vilma Viggers Fabild 08, DEN
4.76
08DEN
4.76
–0.2
  
4Asta Marie Holck Hansen
Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN
4.61
07DEN
4.61
–1.7
  
5Amalie Hesthaven
Amalie Hesthaven 08, DEN
4.50
08DEN
4.50
0.0
  
6Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
4.46
07DEN
4.46
–1.0
  
7Selma Guldager Knudsen
Selma Guldager Knudsen 08, DEN
4.44
08DEN
4.44
–2.0
  
8Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Amalie Sofie Nielsen 07, DEN
4.42
07DEN
4.42
0.0
  
9Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen
Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen 08, DEN
4.34
08DEN
4.34
+0.1 PB
  
10Esther Falck
Esther Falck 08, DEN
4.24
08DEN
4.24
–0.5
  
11Eline Schwenger Johansen
Eline Schwenger Johansen 08, DEN
4.21
08DEN
4.21
–0.2
  
12Annika Hassing
Annika Hassing 08, DEN
4.17
08DEN
4.17
0.0 PB
  
13Freja Gudme
Freja Gudme 08, DEN
3.77
08DEN
3.77
0.0 PB
  
14Sigrid Trojahn Kristiansen
Sigrid Trojahn Kristiansen 08, DEN
3.36
08DEN
3.36
–0.3
  
15Helene Rus Andersen
Helene Rus Andersen 08, DEN
3.11
08DEN
3.11
–1.0 PB
  
Luna Torsbakke
Luna Torsbakke 08, DEN
NM
08DEN
NM
  
Ravn4.82
0.0
5.17
0.0
5.16
-0.8

0.0

0.0

0.0
Jensen4.89
-0.8
4.75
-0.2
4.99
-1.2
5.08
-0.5
4.95
-0.3
4.80
-0.5
Fabildx
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.70
0.0
4.67
-1.5
x
0.0
4.76
-0.2
Hansenx
0.0
x
0.0
4.58
+0.2
4.61
-1.7
4.61
-0.8
Hesthaven4.06
0.0
4.50
0.0
4.38
-0.8
4.44
-0.4
4.40
-0.6
4.44
-0.3
Dahl4.24
-0.4
4.46
-1.0
4.43
-1.0
4.44
-1.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Knudsenx
0.0
3.86
-0.6
4.44
-2.0
Nielsen4.37
-1.7
4.37
0.0
4.42
0.0
Jørgensen4.34
+0.1
4.07
-1.9
4.24
-0.1
Falck4.24
-0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
Johansen3.24
-0.5
4.21
-0.2
3.95
0.0
Hassing3.65
-1.1
x
0.0
4.17
0.0
Gudme3.77
0.0
3.68
0.0
3.35
-0.4
Kristiansenx
0.0
x
0.0
3.36
-0.3
Andersen2.96
0.0
2.94
0.0
3.11
-1.0
Torsbakkex
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Amalie Sofie Nielsen 07, DEN
12.39
07DEN
12.39
  
2Line Svare
Line Svare 08, DEN
11.57
08DEN
11.57
PB
  
3Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
10.30
07DEN
10.30
  
4Louise Lehman Jensen
Louise Lehman Jensen 08, DEN
9.89
08DEN
9.89
  
5Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN
8.57
08DEN
8.57
  
6Esther Mansa
Esther Mansa 07, DEN
7.55
07DEN
7.55
  
7Isabella Petersen
Isabella Petersen 08, DEN
7.35
08DEN
7.35
PB
  
Nielsen11.7312.3910.5512.0811.5311.47
Svare11.5710.8710.8711.0410.5210.65
Dahl9.529.289.6210.309.999.63
Jensen8.369.409.129.789.409.89
Madsen7.858.278.008.578.37x
Mansa7.557.537.287.336.987.13
Petersen7.247.357.00
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Malou Bonde
Malou Bonde 07, DEN
32.89
07DEN
32.89
PB
  
2Ashanti Johansen
Ashanti Johansen 08, DEN
26.91
08DEN
26.91
PB
  
3Line Svare
Line Svare 08, DEN
26.20
08DEN
26.20
  
4Asta Hindborg
Asta Hindborg 07, DEN
23.20
07DEN
23.20
PB
  
5Helene Rus Andersen
Helene Rus Andersen 08, DEN
22.04
08DEN
22.04
PB
  
6Freja Riber Kristensen
Freja Riber Kristensen 08, DEN
20.96
08DEN
20.96
  
7Melanie Isabella Jørgensen
Melanie Isabella Jørgensen 07, DEN
15.34
07DEN
15.34
PB
  
Johanne Ellesøe Petersen
Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 08, DEN
NM
08DEN
NM
  
Bondex29.9832.39x32.8930.38
Johansen23.7725.3625.6321.0326.91x
Svare22.8223.3526.20x25.6425.21
Hindborg23.2021.3918.50x20.1020.23
Andersen18.5322.0420.7617.0120.0920.16
Kristensen20.96xxx19.1218.90
Jørgensenx15.3415.30
Petersenxxx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Malou Bonde
Malou Bonde 07, DEN
46.27
07DEN
46.27
  
2Filippa Redestam
Filippa Redestam 08, DEN
36.98
08DEN
36.98
  
3Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN
34.28
08DEN
34.28
PB
  
4Sofie Skovgaard Olesen
Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 08, DEN
26.64
08DEN
26.64
PB
  
5Johanne Ellesøe Petersen
Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 08, DEN
25.48
08DEN
25.48
  
6Helene Rus Andersen
Helene Rus Andersen 08, DEN
25.09
08DEN
25.09
PB
  
7Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen
Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen 08, DEN
18.70
08DEN
18.70
PB
  
Bonde45.41xx45.4344.8246.27
Redestamx8.8025.8235.6436.98x
Madsenx34.28x30.14x33.24
Olesen25.7123.0324.34x26.64
Petersen22.5625.48x22.7223.40x
Andersen23.7225.0924.55x23.47x
Jørgensen18.5218.2818.70
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Malou Bonde
Malou Bonde 07, DEN
44.23
07DEN
44.23
PB DUR-15
  
2Viola Lei Hansgaard
Viola Lei Hansgaard 08, DEN
43.71
08DEN
43.71
  
3Louise Lehman Jensen
Louise Lehman Jensen 08, DEN
31.42
08DEN
31.42
  
4Line Svare
Line Svare 08, DEN
31.02
08DEN
31.02
  
5Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
28.94
07DEN
28.94
PB
  
6Luna Torsbakke
Luna Torsbakke 08, DEN
28.93
08DEN
28.93
PB
  
7Mille Elmer
Mille Elmer 07, DEN
27.92
07DEN
27.92
PB
  
8Freja Riber Kristensen
Freja Riber Kristensen 08, DEN
25.28
08DEN
25.28
  
9Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Amalie Sofie Nielsen 07, DEN
23.95
07DEN
23.95
  
10Annika Aqraou
Annika Aqraou 07, DEN
23.41
07DEN
23.41
  
11Isabella Petersen
Isabella Petersen 08, DEN
22.08
08DEN
22.08
PB
  
12Helene Rus Andersen
Helene Rus Andersen 08, DEN
15.69
08DEN
15.69
PB
  
Bonde39.4041.9340.3036.0041.3644.23
Hansgaard39.8933.1342.4139.9743.7138.31
Jensen30.9330.3227.5931.3231.4228.20
Svare28.7228.5225.9729.9531.02x
Dahlx28.9427.1026.2726.8827.91
Torsbakke24.0724.3928.9326.5410.0122.65
Elmer25.4427.9225.68
Kristensen23.6725.2824.26
Nielsen23.5021.3423.95
Aqraoux21.1223.41
Petersen20.08x22.08
Andersen15.69x13.99
F15 4x100 m     
23 sep

Final A

Final
23 sep
1KIF - København 
KIF - København  
52.08
DEN
52.08
  
 Aliya Dahl, Sophia Bonde, Sophie Filtenborg Brandt, Isabella Bonde
2FIF atletik og motion 
FIF atletik og motion  
55.33
DEN
55.33
  
 Asta Hindborg, Annika Aqraou, Melanie Isabella Jørgensen, Elsa Kyster Hvelplund
F15 4x200 m     
23 sep

Final A

Final
23 sep
1KIF - København 
KIF - København  
1:49.45
DEN
1:49.45
  
 Milla Eskildsen, Mille Elmer, Sophia Bonde, Asta Garder
2FIF atletik og motion 
FIF atletik og motion  
1:54.73
DEN
1:54.73
  
 Vilma Viggers Fabild, Louise Lehman Jensen, Isabella Petersen, Asta Marie Holck Hansen
3Herlufsholm Gymnastikforening 
Herlufsholm Gymnastikforening  
2:02.01
DEN
2:02.01
  
 Jessica Boysen, Lærke Jannerup, Miruna Oranceano, Eline Schwenger Johansen
F13 80 m     
25 sep
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
25 sep
Vind: -1.4
1Lisa Sofie Christensen
Lisa Sofie Christensen 09, DEN
11.03
09DEN
11.03
  
2Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN
11.08
09DEN
11.08
  
3Signe Kjeldgaard Løber
Signe Kjeldgaard Løber 09, DEN
11.35
09DEN
11.35
  
4Augusta Rath Andersen
Augusta Rath Andersen 09, DEN
11.58
09DEN
11.58
  
5Tilde Ravnsbæk
Tilde Ravnsbæk 09, DEN
12.63
09DEN
12.63
PB
  
Heat 1
25 sep Vind: -1.5
25 sepVind: -1.5
1Lisa Sofie Christensen
Lisa Sofie Christensen 09, DEN
11.02
09DEN
11.02
PB
  
2Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN
11.15
09DEN
11.15
  
3Signe Kjeldgaard Løber
Signe Kjeldgaard Løber 09, DEN
11.27
09DEN
11.27
  
4Augusta Rath Andersen
Augusta Rath Andersen 09, DEN
11.48
09DEN
11.48
  
5Tilde Ravnsbæk
Tilde Ravnsbæk 09, DEN
12.76
09DEN
12.76
PB
  
F13 200 m     
24 sep
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -1.6
1Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN
27.52
09DEN
27.52
PB
  
2Lisa Sofie Christensen
Lisa Sofie Christensen 09, DEN
28.43
09DEN
28.43
PB
  
3Ronja Revall
Ronja Revall 09, DEN
32.36
09DEN
32.36
  
4Tilde Ravnsbæk
Tilde Ravnsbæk 09, DEN
33.35
09DEN
33.35
SB
  
F13 600 m     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN
1:55.92
09DEN
1:55.92
  
2Freja Abildgaard
Freja Abildgaard 10, DEN
1:59.53
10DEN
1:59.53
PB
  
3Sofie Juhl Ivarsen
Sofie Juhl Ivarsen 10, DEN
2:00.01
10DEN
2:00.01
PB
  
4Ilsa Roome
Ilsa Roome 10, NOR
2:01.73
10NOR
2:01.73
PB
  
5Tilde Ravnsbæk
Tilde Ravnsbæk 09, DEN
2:01.80
09DEN
2:01.80
SB
  
6Carmen Veje Vintersborg
Carmen Veje Vintersborg 10, DEN
2:04.26
10DEN
2:04.26
PB
  
7Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen 10, DEN
2:06.07
10DEN
2:06.07
PB
  
8Kajsa Kirk Petersen
Kajsa Kirk Petersen 10, DEN
2:06.87
10DEN
2:06.87
  
9Maia Hylling Axelsson
Maia Hylling Axelsson 10, DEN
2:10.51
10DEN
2:10.51
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
24 sep
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -1.6
1Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen 10, DEN
10.77
10DEN
10.77
  
2Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN
11.90
09DEN
11.90
  
3Sofie Juhl Ivarsen
Sofie Juhl Ivarsen 10, DEN
12.39
10DEN
12.39
PB
  
4Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen 10, DEN
12.42
10DEN
12.42
  
5Kajsa Kirk Petersen
Kajsa Kirk Petersen 10, DEN
12.44
10DEN
12.44
PB
  
6Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir 10, DEN
12.73
10DEN
12.73
PB
  
7Lea B Lillelund
Lea B Lillelund 10, DEN
13.22
10DEN
13.22
  
8Ilsa Roome
Ilsa Roome 10, NOR
13.31
10NOR
13.31
PB
  
Final B
24 sep Vind: +1.2
24 sepVind: +1.2
1Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen 10, DEN
10.64
10DEN
10.64
  
2Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN
11.69
09DEN
11.69
PB
  
3Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen 10, DEN
12.09
10DEN
12.09
  
4Sofie Juhl Ivarsen
Sofie Juhl Ivarsen 10, DEN
12.55
10DEN
12.55
PB
  
5Kajsa Kirk Petersen
Kajsa Kirk Petersen 10, DEN
12.69
10DEN
12.69
PB
  
6Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir 10, DEN
12.94
10DEN
12.94
  
7Lea B Lillelund
Lea B Lillelund 10, DEN
13.24
10DEN
13.24
  
8Ilsa Roome
Ilsa Roome 10, NOR
13.70
10NOR
13.70
  
F13 Höjd     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Johanne Hansen-Møller
Johanne Hansen-Møller 10, DEN
1.40
10DEN
1.40
=PB
  
2Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen 10, DEN
1.40
10DEN
1.40
PB
  
3Anna Søttrup Dinesen
Anna Søttrup Dinesen 09, DEN
1.35
09DEN
1.35
  
4Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir 10, DEN
1.35
10DEN
1.35
PB
  
5Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen 10, DEN
1.30
10DEN
1.30
  
5Ilsa Roome
Ilsa Roome 10, NOR
1.30
10NOR
1.30
  
7Siri Milter Fausager
Siri Milter Fausager 09, DEN
1.30
09DEN
1.30
PB
  
8Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen 10, DEN
1.25
10DEN
1.25
  
9Lea B Lillelund
Lea B Lillelund 10, DEN
1.10
10DEN
1.10
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.45
Hansen-Møller-----oooxxx
Jensen---ooooxxoxxx
Dinesen----oooxxx
Hallsdottir--x-ooxxoxxx
Nielsen----ooxxx
Roome----ooxxx
Fausager---xooxoxxx
Jørgensen---oo
Lillelundooxxx
F13 Stav     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Karen Leth-Sonne
Karen Leth-Sonne 09, DEN
2.10
09DEN
2.10
PB
  
1.501.601.701.801.902.002.102.20
Leth-Sonneooooxoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Signe Kjeldgaard Løber
Signe Kjeldgaard Løber 09, DEN
4.40
09DEN
4.40
+1.5
  
2Clara Lund-Bretlau
Clara Lund-Bretlau 09, DEN
4.28
09DEN
4.28
+1.7
  
Løber4.23
0.0
4.20w
+2.6
4.36
0.0
x
0.0
4.40
+1.5
3.92
+0.6
Lund-Bretlaux
0.0
3.78w
+2.2
3.95
0.0
4.28
+1.7
3.85
+1.1
4.03
+1.5
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen 10, DEN
10.08
10DEN
10.08
PB
  
2Karen Leth-Sonne
Karen Leth-Sonne 09, DEN
9.32
09DEN
9.32
  
3Marie Haapanen
Marie Haapanen 10, DEN
8.23
10DEN
8.23
  
4Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN
7.51
10DEN
7.51
  
5Maja Bonde
Maja Bonde 09, DEN
7.47
09DEN
7.47
PB
  
6Clara Lund-Bretlau
Clara Lund-Bretlau 09, DEN
6.87
09DEN
6.87
PB
  
Jensen8.979.588.998.469.2310.08
Leth-Sonne9.328.689.079.178.848.83
Haapanen8.038.23x7.57x7.53
Glamoclija7.276.596.636.297.517.26
Bonde7.387.476.897.467.277.30
Lund-Bretlau6.876.585.456.666.05x
F13 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Karen Leth-Sonne
Karen Leth-Sonne 09, DEN
23.08
09DEN
23.08
  
2Hannah Damborg
Hannah Damborg 09, DEN
19.29
09DEN
19.29
PB
  
3Maja Bonde
Maja Bonde 09, DEN
15.79
09DEN
15.79
PB
  
4Marie Haapanen
Marie Haapanen 10, DEN
14.75
10DEN
14.75
PB
  
Leth-Sonne23.0821.66x21.48x20.22
Damborg19.2915.74x17.74x17.11
Bonde13.2415.7914.77x13.1113.66
Haapanen11.9413.8310.7213.2914.7513.47
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Karen Leth-Sonne
Karen Leth-Sonne 09, DEN
27.17
09DEN
27.17
  
2Karen Olsen
Karen Olsen 10, DEN
26.73
10DEN
26.73
PB
  
3Maja Bonde
Maja Bonde 09, DEN
23.47
09DEN
23.47
PB
  
Leth-Sonne25.3826.0827.1725.03x25.80
Olsenx21.8325.2921.4426.73x
Bonde19.6020.4020.3820.3821.7223.47
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Karen Leth-Sonne
Karen Leth-Sonne 09, DEN
26.72
09DEN
26.72
  
2Siri Milter Fausager
Siri Milter Fausager 09, DEN
25.97
09DEN
25.97
PB
  
3Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen 10, DEN
24.51
10DEN
24.51
PB
  
4Marie Haapanen
Marie Haapanen 10, DEN
23.95
10DEN
23.95
PB
  
5Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN
23.92
10DEN
23.92
PB
  
6Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen 10, DEN
23.20
10DEN
23.20
PB
  
7Maja Bonde
Maja Bonde 09, DEN
18.88
09DEN
18.88
PB
  
Leth-Sonne26.3825.4625.4926.7223.8223.57
Fausagerx25.9716.8523.4223.4322.47
Jensen21.3824.2117.7522.4624.5120.80
Haapanen20.5021.0919.7419.7520.4323.95
Glamoclija19.9521.7321.7322.5521.2823.92
Jensen23.20x19.9023.06x20.37
Bonde13.4018.1018.0116.8618.8718.88
F13 4x100 m     
23 sep

Final A

Final
23 sep
1Sparta Atletik og Løb 
Sparta Atletik og Løb  
52.49
DEN
52.49
  
 Johanne Hansen-Møller, Alma Børregaard Ravn, Wilma Caroline Nielsen, Andrea Winther Glamoclija
2Greve Atletik 
Greve Atletik  
1:01.24
DEN
1:01.24
  
 Sofie Juhl Ivarsen, Lærke Fabricius Damborg, Tilde Ravnsbæk, Ronja Revall
F13 4x200 m     
23 sep

Final A

Final
23 sep
1Sparta Atletik og Løb 
Sparta Atletik og Løb  
1:56.05
DEN
1:56.05
  
 Johanne Hansen-Møller, Alma Børregaard Ravn, Wilma Caroline Nielsen, Andrea Winther Glamoclija
2Greve Atletik 
Greve Atletik  
2:16.29
DEN
2:16.29
  
 Zofia Pacyna, Lærke Fabricius Damborg, Tilde Ravnsbæk, Ronja Revall
F12 80 m     
25 sep
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
25 sep
Vind: +0.1
7Sofie Juhl Ivarsen
Sofie Juhl Ivarsen 10, DEN
12.35
10DEN
12.35
PB
  
8Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen 10, DEN
12.57
10DEN
12.57
  
10Karla Kinzi Due
Karla Kinzi Due 10, DEN
12.75
10DEN
12.75
  
11Lea B Lillelund
Lea B Lillelund 10, DEN
12.77
10DEN
12.77
  
12Maia Hylling Axelsson
Maia Hylling Axelsson 10, DEN
13.24
10DEN
13.24
PB
  
13Silla Peick
Silla Peick 10, DEN
13.65
10DEN
13.65
  
Final B
25 sep Vind: -0.5
25 sepVind: -0.5
1Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen 10, DEN
10.91
10DEN
10.91
  
2Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN
11.19
10DEN
11.19
  
3Johanne Hansen-Møller
Johanne Hansen-Møller 10, DEN
11.22
10DEN
11.22
PB
  
4Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen 10, DEN
11.78
10DEN
11.78
  
5Tara Rose Mehrotra
Tara Rose Mehrotra 10, DEN
12.10
10DEN
12.10
  
6Ingrid Lyngby Bärlund
Ingrid Lyngby Bärlund 10, DEN
12.25
10DEN
12.25
PB
  
9Freja Abildgaard
Freja Abildgaard 10, DEN
12.60
10DEN
12.60
  
Heat 1
25 sep Vind: -1.6
25 sepVind: -1.6
1Ingrid Lyngby Bärlund
Ingrid Lyngby Bärlund 10, DEN
12.31
10DEN
12.31
PB
  
2Sofie Juhl Ivarsen
Sofie Juhl Ivarsen 10, DEN
12.47
10DEN
12.47
PB
  
3Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen 10, DEN
12.55
10DEN
12.55
PB
  
4Lea B Lillelund
Lea B Lillelund 10, DEN
12.59
10DEN
12.59
  
5Maia Hylling Axelsson
Maia Hylling Axelsson 10, DEN
13.40
10DEN
13.40
PB
  
6Silla Peick
Silla Peick 10, DEN
13.58
10DEN
13.58
PB
  
Heat 2
25 sep Vind: -1.2
25 sepVind: -1.2
1Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen 10, DEN
11.06
10DEN
11.06
  
2Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN
11.35
10DEN
11.35
  
3Johanne Hansen-Møller
Johanne Hansen-Møller 10, DEN
11.46
10DEN
11.46
PB
  
4Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen 10, DEN
11.91
10DEN
11.91
  
5Tara Rose Mehrotra
Tara Rose Mehrotra 10, DEN
12.41
10DEN
12.41
  
6Freja Abildgaard
Freja Abildgaard 10, DEN
12.44
10DEN
12.44
  
7Karla Kinzi Due
Karla Kinzi Due 10, DEN
12.65
10DEN
12.65
PB
  
F12 200 m     
24 sep
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -1.3
1Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN
28.72
10DEN
28.72
PB
  
2Johanne Hansen-Møller
Johanne Hansen-Møller 10, DEN
29.12
10DEN
29.12
PB
  
3Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir 10, DEN
31.56
10DEN
31.56
PB
  
4Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen 10, DEN
32.37
10DEN
32.37
  
5Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen 10, DEN
32.83
10DEN
32.83
PB
  
6Isabella Sone Randrup
Isabella Sone Randrup 10, DEN
33.14
10DEN
33.14
PB
  
7Ellen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen
Ellen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen 10, DEN
39.84
10DEN
39.84
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen 10, DEN
4.82w
10DEN
4.82w
+2.2
  
2Johanne Hansen-Møller
Johanne Hansen-Møller 10, DEN
4.81
10DEN
4.81
+1.9
  
3Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen 10, DEN
4.58
10DEN
4.58
+1.1
  
4Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN
4.14
10DEN
4.14
+0.4
  
5Tara Rose Mehrotra
Tara Rose Mehrotra 10, DEN
4.10
10DEN
4.10
0.0
  
6Karla Kinzi Due
Karla Kinzi Due 10, DEN
4.04
10DEN
4.04
+1.8 PB
  
7Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen 10, DEN
3.95w
10DEN
3.95w
+3.8
  
8Marie Haapanen
Marie Haapanen 10, DEN
3.84
10DEN
3.84
0.0
  
9Carmen Veje Vintersborg
Carmen Veje Vintersborg 10, DEN
3.69
10DEN
3.69
0.0 PB
  
10Lea B Lillelund
Lea B Lillelund 10, DEN
3.65
10DEN
3.65
0.0 PB
  
Jensen4.46
+1.2
x
0.0
4.57
0.0
4.82w
+2.2
4.50
+0.4
4.60
+1.9
Hansen-Møller4.31
+1.6
4.52
+0.4
4.56
0.0
4.71
+1.0
4.81
+1.9
4.72
+1.4
Nielsen4.38
0.0
4.52w
+3.0
4.44
0.0
x
0.0
4.57
+0.6
4.58
+1.1
Glamoclija4.14
+0.4
4.08
+1.6
4.01
0.0
4.02
+1.0
3.89
+0.8
3.97
+1.0
Mehrotra4.10
0.0
3.61
+0.4
x
0.0
3.98
0.0
x
0.0
3.78
+0.1
Due4.04
+1.8
3.70
0.0
x
0.0
3.99w
+2.4
3.99
+0.6
3.95
+1.0
Jørgensen3.95w
+3.8
3.94
+0.9
3.89
0.0
Haapanen3.84
0.0
3.71
+1.2
3.60
0.0
Vintersborg3.61
0.0
3.69
0.0
3.69
+0.3
Lillelund3.65
0.0
3.63
0.0
3.53
+0.1
F11 60 m     
25 sep
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
25 sep
Vind: +0.1
7Johanne Frost Geertsen
Johanne Frost Geertsen 11, DEN
10.08
11DEN
10.08
  
8Zofia Pacyna
Zofia Pacyna 11, DEN
10.40
11DEN
10.40
PB
  
9Vega Klæbel
Vega Klæbel 11, DEN
10.52
11DEN
10.52
PB
  
10Sara Hadi
Sara Hadi 11, DEN
11.28
11DEN
11.28
PB
  
Final B
25 sep Vind: -1.2
25 sepVind: -1.2
1Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen 11, DEN
8.99
11DEN
8.99
  
2Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen
Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen 11, DEN
9.31
11DEN
9.31
  
3Isabella Kronborg Gede
Isabella Kronborg Gede 11, DEN
9.41
11DEN
9.41
PB
  
4Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp 11, DEN
9.75
11DEN
9.75
  
5Dicte Lyngbye Hjort
Dicte Lyngbye Hjort 11, DEN
9.77
11DEN
9.77
PB
  
6Lærke Fabricius Damborg
Lærke Fabricius Damborg 11, DEN
9.91
11DEN
9.91
=PB
  
Heat 1
25 sep Vind: -1.6
25 sepVind: -1.6
1Isabella Kronborg Gede
Isabella Kronborg Gede 11, DEN
9.50
11DEN
9.50
  
2Dicte Lyngbye Hjort
Dicte Lyngbye Hjort 11, DEN
9.80
11DEN
9.80
PB
  
3Lærke Fabricius Damborg
Lærke Fabricius Damborg 11, DEN
9.91
11DEN
9.91
PB
  
4Vega Klæbel
Vega Klæbel 11, DEN
10.54
11DEN
10.54
  
5Sara Hadi
Sara Hadi 11, DEN
11.14
11DEN
11.14
PB
  
Heat 2
25 sep Vind: -1.6
25 sepVind: -1.6
1Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen 11, DEN
8.96
11DEN
8.96
  
2Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen
Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen 11, DEN
9.30
11DEN
9.30
  
3Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp 11, DEN
9.86
11DEN
9.86
  
4Johanne Frost Geertsen
Johanne Frost Geertsen 11, DEN
10.19
11DEN
10.19
  
5Zofia Pacyna
Zofia Pacyna 11, DEN
10.39
11DEN
10.39
PB
  
6Selvi Christoffersen
Selvi Christoffersen 11, DEN
11.13
11DEN
11.13
  
F11 200 m     
24 sep
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -1.4
1Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen
Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen 11, DEN
31.28
11DEN
31.28
  
2Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp 11, DEN
31.43
11DEN
31.43
PB
  
3Isabella Kronborg Gede
Isabella Kronborg Gede 11, DEN
32.72
11DEN
32.72
PB
  
4Princecia Nsubuga
Princecia Nsubuga 11, DEN
35.63
11DEN
35.63
PB
  
5Freja Andersen
Freja Andersen 11, DEN
43.25
11DEN
43.25
PB
  
F11 600 m     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp 11, DEN
1:58.20
11DEN
1:58.20
PB
  
2Alzbeta Cermakova
Alzbeta Cermakova 12, DEN
2:06.12
12DEN
2:06.12
PB
  
3Dicte Lyngbye Hjort
Dicte Lyngbye Hjort 11, DEN
2:06.33
11DEN
2:06.33
PB
  
4Maise Tolstrup
Maise Tolstrup 12, DEN
2:07.14
12DEN
2:07.14
PB
  
5Sia Due Pedersen
Sia Due Pedersen 12, DEN
2:08.95
12DEN
2:08.95
PB
  
6Selvi Christoffersen
Selvi Christoffersen 11, DEN
2:27.01
11DEN
2:27.01
PB
  
F11 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
24 sep
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
24 sep
Vind: -1.1
1Emma Zinck Mogensen
Emma Zinck Mogensen 12, DEN
11.48
12DEN
11.48
PB
  
2Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen
Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen 11, DEN
11.75
11DEN
11.75
PB
  
3Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp 11, DEN
12.01
11DEN
12.01
PB
  
4Olivia V. Nielsen
Olivia V. Nielsen 11, DEN
12.20
11DEN
12.20
PB
  
5Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir 12, DEN
13.16
12DEN
13.16
  
6Princecia Nsubuga
Princecia Nsubuga 11, DEN
13.34
11DEN
13.34
PB
  
7Safira Eldrup Kjær
Safira Eldrup Kjær 12, DEN
15.06
12DEN
15.06
PB
  
Heat 1
24 sep Vind: -0.3
24 sepVind: -0.3
1Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen 11, DEN
11.73
11DEN
11.73
  
2Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp 11, DEN
12.27
11DEN
12.27
  
3Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir 12, DEN
13.29
12DEN
13.29
  
4Cornelia Ostenfeld Brynald
Cornelia Ostenfeld Brynald 12, DEN
13.31
12DEN
13.31
PB
  
Heat 2
24 sep Vind: -1.6
24 sepVind: -1.6
1Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen
Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen 11, DEN
11.81
11DEN
11.81
  
2Emma Zinck Mogensen
Emma Zinck Mogensen 12, DEN
11.89
12DEN
11.89
  
3Olivia V. Nielsen
Olivia V. Nielsen 11, DEN
11.90
11DEN
11.90
PB
  
4Princecia Nsubuga
Princecia Nsubuga 11, DEN
13.76
11DEN
13.76
  
5Safira Eldrup Kjær
Safira Eldrup Kjær 12, DEN
15.06
12DEN
15.06
=PB
  
F11 Höjd     
25 sep

Final A

Final
25 sep
1Emma Zinck Mogensen
Emma Zinck Mogensen 12, DEN
1.27
12DEN
1.27
PB
  
2Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen 11, DEN
1.20
11DEN
1.20
  
3Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen
Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen 11, DEN
1.15
11DEN
1.15
  
3Mariana Vargas
Mariana Vargas 12, DEN
1.15
12DEN
1.15
  
5Niovi Kastrinakis
Niovi Kastrinakis 13, GRE
1.10
13GRE
1.10
  
0.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.271.29
Mogensen-ooooxoxooxxx
Vincentsen---ooxxoxxx
Pedersen--ooxoxxx
Vargas-oooxoxxx
Kastrinakisooxooxxx
F11 Längd (zon)     
24 sep

Final A

Final
24 sep
1Rose Anna Gyring
Rose Anna Gyring 11, DEN
4.19
11DEN
4.19
+1.8 PB
  
2Olivia V. Nielsen
Olivia V. Nielsen 11, DEN
4.17w
11DEN
4.17w
+2.3
  
3Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen
Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen 11, DEN
4.14
11DEN
4.14
+0.9
  
4Isabella Kronborg Gede
Isabella Kronborg Gede 11, DEN
3.94
11DEN
3.94
+1.8
  
5Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp 11, DEN
3.93
11DEN
3.93
+0.9 PB
  
6Lærke Fabricius Damborg
Lærke Fabricius Damborg 11, DEN
3.92
11DEN
3.92
+1.3 PB
  
7Alva Neander-Goto
Alva Neander-Goto 11, DEN
3.37
11DEN
3.37
+1.9 PB
  
8Princecia Nsubuga