0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Framnäs IP   Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Tävlande: 20 (6+14)   Starter: 97 (30+67)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
11.70
  
2Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
9.35
Trollhättan FIK
9.35
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
37.18
PB
  
2Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
26.09
Trollhättan FIK
26.09
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
52.50
  
2Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
31.79
Trollhättan FIK
31.79
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
43.48
SB
  
2Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
35.40
Trollhättan FIK
35.40
  
M Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
9.04
  
2Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
7.53
Trollhättan FIK
7.53
SB
  
M22 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Sörgren
8.33
Dals Södra FFI
8.33
PB
  
M22 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Sörgren
16.94
Dals Södra FFI
16.94
PB
  
M22 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Sörgren
18.42
Dals Södra FFI
18.42
PB
  
M22 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Sörgren
29.67
Dals Södra FFI
29.67
PB
  
M22 Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Sörgren
6.67
Dals Södra FFI
6.67
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
9.35
Lidköpings IS
9.35
  
2Milo HallénIF Hagen
7.92
PB
  
3Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
7.32
SB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
33.74
Lidköpings IS
33.74
  
2Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
24.45
PB
  
3Milo Hallén
22.17
IF Hagen
22.17
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Milo Hallén
21.20
IF Hagen
21.20
PB
  
2Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
20.15
Lidköpings IS
20.15
PB
  
3Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
11.46
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
27.36
PB
  
2Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
26.79
Lidköpings IS
26.79
  
3Milo Hallén
24.05
IF Hagen
24.05
  
P13 Vikt (9.08 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Milo HallénIF Hagen
7.67
PB
  
2Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
5.99
Lidköpings IS
5.99
PB
  
3Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
5.67
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
9.30
Ullevi FK
9.30
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
34.83
Ullevi FK
34.83
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
41.31
Ullevi FK
41.31
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
24.73
Ullevi FK
24.73
  
F19 Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
10.83
Ullevi FK
10.83
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.40
  
2Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
8.32
Trollhättan FIK
8.32
  
3Emma Rosenlund
Emma Rosenlund 06, Trollhättan FIK
8.05
Trollhättan FIK
8.05
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
20.93
Trollhättan FIK
20.93
  
2Emma Rosenlund
Emma Rosenlund 06, Trollhättan FIK
19.53
Trollhättan FIK
19.53
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
43.85
PB
  
2Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
25.61
Trollhättan FIK
25.61
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
27.12
PB
  
2Emma Rosenlund
Emma Rosenlund 06, Trollhättan FIK
17.10
Trollhättan FIK
17.10
PB
  
3Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
14.50
Trollhättan FIK
14.50
SB
  
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
16.19
PB
  
2Emma Rosenlund
Emma Rosenlund 06, Trollhättan FIK
9.87
Trollhättan FIK
9.87
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
9.85
  
2Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
9.52
Trollhättan FIK
9.52
PB
  
3Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
8.63
Lidköpings IS
8.63
PB
  
4Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.54
Trollhättan FIK
8.54
PB
  
5Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
7.97
Lidköpings IS
7.97
  
6Wilma BackströmIF Hagen
7.68
PB
  
7Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
7.33
Lidköpings IS
7.33
  
8Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.30
Trollhättan FIK
7.30
SB
  
9Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
5.72
Lidköpings IS
5.72
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
35.78
  
2Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
23.87
Lidköpings IS
23.87
  
3Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
21.88
Lidköpings IS
21.88
  
4Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
20.13
Trollhättan FIK
20.13
PB
  
4Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
20.13
Lidköpings IS
20.13
  
6Wilma BackströmIF Hagen
18.19
PB
  
7Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
17.18
Trollhättan FIK
17.18
SB
  
8Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
16.40
Trollhättan FIK
16.40
PB
  
9Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
13.65
Lidköpings IS
13.65
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
41.35
  
2Wilma BackströmIF Hagen
38.23
PB
  
3Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
34.70
Lidköpings IS
34.70
  
4Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
34.26
Trollhättan FIK
34.26
SB
  
5Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
33.44
Trollhättan FIK
33.44
  
6Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
29.23
Lidköpings IS
29.23
  
7Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
23.20
Trollhättan FIK
23.20
PB
  
8Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
20.65
Lidköpings IS
20.65
PB
  
9Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
14.57
Lidköpings IS
14.57
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
33.57
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
26.72
Lidköpings IS
26.72
PB
  
3Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
19.00
Trollhättan FIK
19.00
PB
  
4Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
17.97
Lidköpings IS
17.97
PB
  
5Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
17.78
Lidköpings IS
17.78
  
6Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
17.40
Trollhättan FIK
17.40
PB
  
7Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
16.64
Trollhättan FIK
16.64
PB
  
8Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
15.64
Lidköpings IS
15.64
PB
  
9Wilma BackströmIF Hagen
14.25
PB
  
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
12.02
PB
  
2Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
11.50
Trollhättan FIK
11.50
PB
  
3Wilma BackströmIF Hagen
11.17
PB
  
4Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.35
Lidköpings IS
10.35
SB
  
5Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.07
Trollhättan FIK
10.07
PB
  
6Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
10.03
Lidköpings IS
10.03
PB
  
7Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
7.30
Trollhättan FIK
7.30
PB
  
8Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
7.19
Lidköpings IS
7.19
PB
  
9Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
5.48
Lidköpings IS
5.48
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
12.78
Lidköpings IS
12.78
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
33.42
Lidköpings IS
33.42
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
47.15
Lidköpings IS
47.15
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
26.98
Lidköpings IS
26.98
  
F13 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
10.26
Lidköpings IS
10.26
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik