0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Falkenbergs IP   Arrangör: Falkenbergs IK
Tävlande: 12 (2+10)   Starter: 21 (5+16)

Män
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Noel Henriksson
4.40 nwi
Falkenbergs IK
4.40 nwi
  
Henriksson4.10
0.0
4.31
0.0
4.17
0.0
4.40
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1William Revenhäll
7.54
Falkenbergs IK
7.54
  
Revenhäll7.217.547.397.20xx
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1William Revenhäll
29.84
Falkenbergs IK
29.84
PB
  
2Noel Henriksson
21.91
Falkenbergs IK
21.91
PB
  
Revenhäll23.4226.8429.8424.30xx
Henriksson20.7421.7120.7921.91xx
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1William Revenhäll
27.46
Falkenbergs IK
27.46
PB
  
Revenhällx23.03x22.9122.0927.46
Kvinnor
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Thea Grangéus
29.51
Falkenbergs IK
29.51
  
Grangéus29.49xx29.5128.0927.47
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
43.44
  
Svedberg Jarlhage39.7236.7041.80x38.7643.44
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Lindgren
1.12
Falkenbergs IK
1.12
PB
  
1.041.081.121.16
Lindgrenooxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Lindgren
3.67 nwi
Falkenbergs IK
3.67 nwi
  
Lindgren3.31
0.0
3.14
0.0
3.56
0.0
3.67
0.0
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Orsander
Elin Orsander 09, Falkenberg
1.40
Falkenbergs IK
1.40
PB
  
2Tora Unosson
Tora Unosson 10, Falkenberg
1.28
Falkenbergs IK
1.28
PB
  
1.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.321.361.401.42
Orsanderoooooooooxxoxxx
Unossonooooxxooxxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Orsander
Elin Orsander 09, Falkenberg
4.35 nwi
Falkenbergs IK
4.35 nwi
  
2Meja Grangéus
3.78 nwi
Falkenbergs IK
3.78 nwi
  
3Tuva Wixe
Tuva Wixe 10, Falkenberg
3.51 nwi
Falkenbergs IK
3.51 nwi
  
4Alicia Lindgren
3.45 nwi
Falkenbergs IK
3.45 nwi
  
5Hedvig Weréen
3.35 nwi
Falkenbergs IK
3.35 nwi
  
Orsander4.35
0.0
4.26
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.24
0.0
Grangéus3.59
-0.7
3.61
0.0
3.63
0.0
3.78
-0.8
Wixe3.51
0.0
3.35
0.0
3.38
0.0
3.38
-0.4
Lindgren3.12
0.0
3.38
0.0
3.45
0.0
3.15
0.0
Weréen3.13
0.0
3.24
0.0
3.28
0.0
3.35
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Wixe
Tuva Wixe 10, Falkenberg
7.31
Falkenbergs IK
7.31
PB
  
2Ebba Lindlyckes
7.21
Falkenbergs IK
7.21
PB
  
3Tora Unosson
Tora Unosson 10, Falkenberg
6.54
Falkenbergs IK
6.54
PB
  
4Hedvig Weréen
5.15
Falkenbergs IK
5.15
PB
  
Wixe7.316.716.936.12xx
Lindlyckes6.557.07x7.21xx
Unosson6.006.446.466.54xx
Weréen5.154.965.015.13xx
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Lindlyckes
13.66
Falkenbergs IK
13.66
PB
  
Lindlyckes12.2113.1313.6612.72xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik