21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens SK

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Mohammadreza AbootorabiKeep Up RC
1:05:41
  
2Archibald Casteel
1:05:58
Spårvägens FK
1:05:58
SB
  
3Adhanom Abraha
Adhanom Abraha 77, Eskilstuna FI
1:08:26
Eskilstuna FI
1:08:26
SB
  
4Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
1:10:47
Spårvägens FK
1:10:47
PB
  
5Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
1:10:50
Spårvägens FK
1:10:50
SB
  
6Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
1:11:11
Spårvägens FK
1:11:11
PB
  
7Patrik Jennings
1:11:14
Umara SC
1:11:14
  
8Anders Österlund
Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK
1:12:09
Västerås SOK
1:12:09
  
9Simon Karlsson
Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben
1:12:20
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
1:12:20
PB
  
10Niklas Ahlund
1:12:29
PB
  
11Philip Seweling
1:12:41
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:12:41
  
12Direnc Özdemir
1:12:43
PB
  
13Erik Hellström
1:12:55
Strands IF
1:12:55
PB
  
14Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
1:13:23
Uppsala LK
1:13:23
PB
  
15Lukas Segersten
1:13:26
Enköpings AI
1:13:26
SB
  
16Patrik Sällstedt
1:13:37
Enhörna IF
1:13:37
SB
  
17Niklas Norman
1:13:54
  
18Fredrik Pettersson
1:13:58
PB
  
19Eirik Jungar
1:14:10
PB
  
20Jonatan Alvaeus
1:14:14
Upsala IF
1:14:14
SB
  
21Mattias Argårds
1:14:21
IFK Mora
1:14:21
PB
  
22Christian Smedberg
Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö
1:14:23
Nacka Värmdö SK
1:14:23
PB
  
23Simon Hansson
1:14:27
IF Rigor
1:14:27
PB
  
24Jens Thorold
1:14:29
PB
  
25Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
1:14:31
PB
  
26Erik Berggren
1:14:32
IK Tjelvar
1:14:32
PB
  
27Jona Lindman
1:14:44
KA 2 IF
1:14:44
PB
  
28Oscar Lindskogen
1:15:19
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:15:19
PB
  
31Jesper Stadigs
1:15:38
PB
  
32Markus MunkhammarUmara SC
1:15:45
PB
  
34Andreas Magnusson
Andreas Magnusson 80, Mariestads AIF
1:15:47
Mariestads AIF
1:15:47
  
35Niklas Ravenna Vernersson
1:15:53
PB
  
36Kim Oskarsson
1:16:07
Enhörna IF
1:16:07
  
37Filip Groundstroem
1:16:09
PB
  
38Rickard Pell
1:16:11
Hässelby SK
1:16:11
SB
  
39Henrik Jannborg
Henrik Jannborg 80, Västerås FK
1:16:13
Västerås FK
1:16:13
SB
  
40Joonas Lämsä
1:16:16
PB
  
41Patrik Gustafsson
1:16:16
PB
  
42Tommy Karlsson
1:16:28
Ulrika IK
1:16:28
  
44Oscar Pettersson
1:16:41
Sköldinge IF
1:16:41
PB
  
45Paul Krochak
Paul Krochak 75, Studenterna
1:16:46
FK Studenterna
1:16:46
SB
  
46Marcus Hallbäck
1:16:46
SB
  
47Robin Lausen
Robin Lausen 91, Leksands FIK
1:16:50
Leksands FIK
1:16:50
PB
  
48Erik Tengstrand
1:17:22
IK NocOut.se
1:17:22
PB
  
53Mikael Seger
1:17:46
PB
  
54Mattias Karlsson
Mattias Karlsson 74, Stockholm LDK
1:17:50
Stockholm LDK
1:17:50
SB
  
55Arvid Henriksson
1:17:54
Järla IF
1:17:54
PB
  
56Filip Ainouz
Filip Ainouz 84, Fredrikshof
1:17:59
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:17:59
SB
  
57Albin Larsson
1:18:01
PB
  
58Axel Jansson
1:18:01
PB
  
59Erik Arnström
Erik Arnström 78, Triathlon Väst
1:18:02
Triathlon Väst
1:18:02
PB
  
60Joel Spratt
Joel Spratt 92, Studenterna
1:18:03
FK Studenterna
1:18:03
PB
  
61Mårten Thelin
1:18:05
IK Akele
1:18:05
PB
  
62Anders Hellner
1:18:07
Bromma IF
1:18:07
SB
  
63Lars Ljungquist
1:18:14
  
64August Mårtensson
August Mårtensson 90, Löparnas vänner
1:18:18
Löparnas vänner IF
1:18:18
PB
  
65Héctor De Pedro DomingoHässelby SK
1:18:21
  
66William Jeirud
1:18:23
PB
  
67Claes Alkert
1:18:23
PB
  
71Michael Nabb
Michael Nabb 82, Åkersberga Triathlon
1:18:34
Åkersberga Triathlonförening
1:18:34
PB
  
72Markus Hagberg
Markus Hagberg 85, Terrible Tuesday
1:18:38
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:18:38
PB
  
73Marcus Bell
1:18:38
Axa SC
1:18:38
  
74Victor Byström
1:18:54
Högby IF
1:18:54
  
76Wilhelm Karlsson
Wilhelm Karlsson 90, Eskilstuna FI
1:19:01
Eskilstuna FI
1:19:01
PB
  
77Leo Eneroth
1:19:01
PB
  
78Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
1:19:04
Hässelby SK
1:19:04
  
79Niklas Serrander
1:19:11
PB
  
80Andreas Mannberg
1:19:20
Malungs IF
1:19:20
PB
  
82Per Arnsäter
Per Arnsäter 85, Trångsviken
1:19:24
Trångsvikens IF
1:19:24
PB
  
83Kalle Brunnstedt
1:19:27
Hammarby IF
1:19:27
  
84Suldan Hassan
1:19:28
Ullevi FK
1:19:28
PB
  
85Axel Lönnqvist
1:19:28
Hässelby SK
1:19:28
SB
  
86Christian Isomettä
1:19:31
Oskarshamn RC
1:19:31
PB
  
87Jonas Sundin
1:19:32
PB
  
88Marcus Hassel
1:19:36
Bromma IF
1:19:36
  
90Engelbrekt Berg
1:19:37
PB
  
91Jens Hermansson
1:19:37
PB
  
92Peter Alzén
1:19:49
PB
  
93Samuel Söderberg
1:19:54
PB
  
94Fredrik Nybäck
1:19:56
Spårvägens FK
1:19:56
PB
  
96Daniel Hunnes
1:20:03
  
97Patrik Stenberg
1:20:12
  
98Lukas Lindman
Lukas Lindman 98, Karlskrona SOK
1:20:13
Karlskrona SOK
1:20:13
PB
  
99Peter Hagelin
1:20:13
  
100Emanuel Janzon
Emanuel Janzon 84, Mantra Sport
1:20:23
IF Mantra Sport
1:20:23
  
101Anders Larvia
1:20:31
IFK Umeå
1:20:31
PB
  
102Jens Lovén Nilsson
1:20:32
PB
  
103Stuart Young
1:20:35
SB
  
105Simon Said
1:20:37
PB
  
106Oscar Rosberg
1:20:42
PB
  
107Max Örnberg
1:20:42
PB
  
108John Harrison
John Harrison 80, Runacademy
1:20:48
Runacademy IF
1:20:48
  
109Johan Rydenstam
1:20:51
PB
  
110Sebastian Haglund
1:20:52
PB
  
111Pontus Lindholm
Pontus Lindholm 94, IKHP Huskvarna
1:20:55
IKHP Huskvarna
1:20:55
PB
  
113Marcus Ekström
1:20:57
PB
  
114Emil Norberg
Emil Norberg 89, Qwarnsveden
1:20:58
Qwarnsveden Triathlon
1:20:58
PB
  
115Andreas Brolin
1:21:07
PB
  
116Lars Jonsson
1:21:08
Ljusdal RC
1:21:08
PB
  
117Tuomas Ruohola
Tuomas Ruohola 87, FIN
1:21:09
87FIN
1:21:09
PB
  
118Jörgen Balogh
1:21:10
IF Linnéa
1:21:10
PB
  
119Jonas Lundmark
1:21:10
PB
  
120Simon Sköld
Simon Sköld 83, Västerås LK
1:21:11
Västerås LK
1:21:11
PB
  
121Kristian Hallsten
1:21:11
Axa SC
1:21:11
PB
  
122Martin Larvia
1:21:11
PB
  
123George Ellem
1:21:12
PB
  
124Markus Selin
1:21:12
PB
  
125Nicklas Gustafsson
1:21:14
Aktivitus SC
1:21:14
PB
  
126Thibault Duval
Thibault Duval 94, FRA
1:21:15
94FRA
1:21:15
PB
  
127Marcus Sandberg
1:21:16
PB
  
128Peder Olsson
1:21:17
PB
  
129Robin von Euw
1:21:18
PB
  
130Philip Bramstång
1:21:20
PB
  
133Valentin Krehl
Valentin Krehl 91, GER
1:21:26
91GER
1:21:26
PB
  
134Viktor Tjäder-Larsson
1:21:29
PB
  
135Gustav Johansson
1:21:37
PB
  
136Per Lindblom
Per Lindblom 83, F&S Sollentuna
1:21:40
F&S Sollentuna
1:21:40
PB
  
137Johan Boström
1:21:46
PB
  
138Marius Popiuc
1:21:49
PB
  
139Jesper Malmsjö
1:21:52
PB
  
140Mattias Palm
1:21:53
IF Linnéa
1:21:53
PB
  
141Karl-Martin Nordling
1:21:54
IF Göta Karlstad
1:21:54
PB
  
142Josef Bexell
1:21:57
PB
  
143Robin Isaksson Vivungi
1:22:04
  
144Marcus Tiger
Marcus Tiger 85, Roslagsbro
1:22:07
Roslagsbro IF
1:22:07
PB
  
145Kamal Davidsun
1:22:07
IFK Märsta
1:22:07
PB
  
146Samba Sjödin
1:22:08
PB
  
147Pontus Linderoth
1:22:11
Örebro AIK
1:22:11
PB
  
149John Kärrbrink
1:22:15
PB
  
150Sebastian Zettergren
1:22:16
PB
  
151Stefan Silfver
1:22:18
  
153Markus Nägele
Markus Nägele 77, Mantra Sport
1:22:21
IF Mantra Sport
1:22:21
PB
  
154Pontus Siverhall
1:22:21
PB
  
155Anders Nordlander
1:22:22
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:22:22
PB
  
156Niklas Magnfält
1:22:23
AXA SC
1:22:23
PB
  
157Robert Nikula Edsman
1:22:24
PB
  
158Magnus Nordlander
1:22:27
IK Nocout.se
1:22:27
PB
  
160Anders Löfstrand
1:22:32
PB
  
161Simon Björklund
Simon Björklund 86, FIN
1:22:32
86FIN
1:22:32
PB
  
162Mathias Hugo
1:22:33
PB
  
163Stefan Erlandsson
1:22:33
PB
  
164Fredrik Hugo
1:22:37
PB
  
165David Källström Howding
1:22:37
PB
  
166Viktor Ljung
Viktor Ljung 86, Studenterna
1:22:38
FK Studenterna
1:22:38
PB
  
167Olof Plan
Olof Plan 87, Studenterna
1:22:40
FK Studenterna
1:22:40
  
168Christoffer Larsson
1:22:43
PB
  
169Robert Erlandsson
1:22:46
PB
  
170Erik Nordberg
Erik Nordberg 80, Mantra Sport
1:22:47
IF Mantra Sport
1:22:47
PB
  
171Carl Berzell
1:22:47
PB
  
172Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
1:22:48
Saltsjöbadens IF
1:22:48
  
173Johan Stenström
Johan Stenström 97, Linköpings OK
1:22:49
Linköpings OK
1:22:49
PB
  
174Daniel Andersson
1:22:50
PB
  
176Michael Andersen
1:22:52
SB
  
177Stanislav Tschertou
1:22:58
IFK Lidingö
1:22:58
SB
  
179Victor Aguilar
1:23:07
PB
  
180Anton Eriksson
1:23:10
PB
  
181Martin Brunn
1:23:14
PB
  
182Peter Johansson
1:23:14
PB
  
183Emil Luusua
1:23:15
PB
  
184Amin Mohammed-Coleman
Amin Mohammed-Coleman 77, GBR
1:23:17
77GBR
1:23:17
PB
  
185Jerome Senaneuch
1:23:17
Tullinge FI
1:23:17
PB
  
186Magnus Svinhufvud
1:23:25
PB
  
187Jonatan Rosenberg
1:23:25
PB
  
188Erik Lidén
1:23:26
PB
  
189Nicklas Rylin
1:23:31
PB
  
190Johan Linde
Johan Linde 89, Fredrikshof
1:23:33
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:23:33
PB
  
191Johan Thalin
1:23:34
PB
  
193Ludvig Axelsson
1:23:39
PB
  
194Johan Sykell
1:23:39
PB
  
195Martin Nordenström
1:23:41
PB
  
196Dennis Andersson
1:23:42
PB
  
197Pontus Wretman
1:23:42
Bromma IF
1:23:42
PB
  
198Patrik Boström
1:23:43
PB
  
199Tobias Jönson
Tobias Jönson 71, Löparnas vänner
1:23:45
Löparnas vänner IF
1:23:45
PB
  
200Joel Lundblad
1:23:48
PB
  
201Jaakko Patrakka
Jaakko Patrakka 72, FIN
1:23:48
72FIN
1:23:48
PB
  
202Ludvig Hallberg
1:23:51
  
203Martin Yttring
Martin Yttring 67, Solvikingarna
1:23:53
Solvikingarna
1:23:53
PB
  
204Stefan Hållberg
1:23:54
IFK Lidingö
1:23:54
  
205Jakub Daxner
Jakub Daxner 89, SVK
1:23:55
89SVK
1:23:55
PB
  
206Oskar Tinnerholm
1:23:56
PB
  
207Per-Olov Andersson
1:24:00
PB
  
208Simon Melinder
1:24:00
Runacademy IF
1:24:00
  
209Robert Backlund
1:24:03
IF Linnéa
1:24:03
PB
  
210Anders Hållberg
1:24:03
IFK Lidingö
1:24:03
  
211Anders Olausson
1:24:05
Ludvika FFI
1:24:05
PB
  
212Marinus Bouma
Marinus Bouma 82, NED
1:24:07
82NED
1:24:07
PB
  
213Anders Karnebäck
Anders Karnebäck 83, F&S Sollentuna
1:24:11
F&S Sollentuna
1:24:11
  
214Robin Kvick
1:24:11
PB
  
215Christian Östman
1:24:12
PB
  
216Aron Bengtegård
1:24:13
PB
  
217Lawrence Dermody
1:24:13
PB
  
218Daniel Wikdahl
1:24:14
  
220Pavel Groznyi
1:24:17
PB
  
221Tobias Bredhammar
Tobias Bredhammar 81, Eksjö Södra
1:24:17
Eksjö Södra IK
1:24:17
PB
  
222Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners
1:24:19
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
1:24:19
SB
  
223Mattias Westerberg
1:24:20
PB
  
224Anton Efraimsson
1:24:20
PB
  
225Emil Jansson
1:24:21
PB
  
226Joel Fogelström
1:24:23
PB
  
227Filip Vikander
1:24:25
PB
  
228Elvin Tengdahl
1:24:27
PB
  
229Christoffer von Wachenfeldt
1:24:34
PB
  
230Jonathan Eriksson
1:24:38
PB
  
231Johan Malk
1:24:41
  
233Scott Moore
Scott Moore 76, Terrible Tuesday
1:24:45
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:24:45
  
234Jan-Magnus SöderlundAxa SC
1:24:47
PB
  
235Kristoffer Hansson
1:24:48
PB
  
236Fredrik Carlson
1:24:50
PB
  
237Marcus Stavander
1:24:50
  
238Erik Norberg
Erik Norberg 76, S-E Banken
1:24:54
S-E Bankens IF
1:24:54
PB
  
239Markus Nymark
1:24:59
PB
  
240Johan Lindblom
Johan Lindblom 71, Fredrikshof
1:25:01
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:25:01
  
241Anders Burman
Anders Burman 63, Trångsviken
1:25:02
Trångsvikens IF
1:25:02
  
242Sergey Evstifeev
1:25:04
PB
  
243Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesday
1:25:05
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:25:05
PB
  
244Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
1:25:05
Västerås LK
1:25:05
  
245Love Ekström
1:25:11
PB
  
246Victor Öberg
1:25:12
PB
  
247Sergey Koroidov
1:25:12
  
248Fredrik Olsson
1:25:22
PB
  
249Rory Davies
Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport
1:25:23
IF Mantra Sport
1:25:23
PB
  
250David Nordenlöw
1:25:28
PB
  
251Carl Hamnesjö
1:25:28
PB
  
252Fredrik Holmgren
1:25:29
PB
  
253Tom Hak
Tom Hak 90, NED
1:25:35
90NED
1:25:35
PB
  
254Per-Åke Häggblom
1:25:39
PB
  
255Jonas Ljung
Jonas Ljung 62, Fredrikshof
1:25:41
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:25:41
  
256Andreas Kling
1:25:42
PB
  
257Sebastian Sylten RendahlUmara SC
1:25:42
PB
  
258Tobias Thalén
1:25:48
PB
  
259Carl Lernberg
Carl Lernberg 76, Runacademy
1:25:48
Runacademy IF
1:25:48
PB
  
260Markus Wikström
1:25:49
Sävedalens AIK
1:25:49
PB
  
261Nichlas Essner
1:25:51
PB
  
262Stefan Hellgren
1:25:52
PB
  
263Erik Åslund
1:25:54
PB
  
264Karl Mattsson
1:25:59
Vittangi SK
1:25:59
PB
  
271Jonathan McCaffrey
1:26:10
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:26:10
PB
  
274Jens Berkler
1:26:14
  
277Alexander Ulltjärn
1:26:18
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:26:18
PB
  
301Anders Edvinsson
1:26:48
Uppsala LK
1:26:48
SB
  
303Fredrik Jansson
Fredrik Jansson 72, Terrible Tuesday
1:26:49
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:26:49
PB
  
314Björn Resare
1:27:00
PB
  
321James Pratt
James Pratt 70, GBR
1:27:09
70GBR
1:27:09
PB
  
327Håkan Wiman
1:27:19
IF Linnéa
1:27:19
  
328Andreas Berglund
1:27:20
Luleå FIF
1:27:20
PB
  
343Nathanael van den Berg
Nathanael van den Berg 94, NED
1:27:39
94NED
1:27:39
PB
  
349Sven Jönson
1:27:52
IF Linnéa
1:27:52
  
370Leif Sundbom
1:28:11
  
377Björn Wimnell
1:28:23
  
380Patrik Fagerström
1:28:23
PB
  
381Jimmy Nielsen
Jimmy Nielsen 71, DEN
1:28:25
71DEN
1:28:25
PB
  
384Bo Stockman
1:28:28
PB
  
404Patrik Magnusson
1:28:42
PB
  
407Anders Svenningsson
1:28:47
PB
  
408Darren Micallef
Darren Micallef 77, MLT
1:28:47
77MLT
1:28:47
PB
  
409Stefan Lindblom
1:28:48
Runacademy IF
1:28:48
PB
  
434Tomas Svedberg
1:29:05
Orsa SK
1:29:05
PB
  
463Peter Adolfsson
1:29:26
PB
  
474Erik Froste
1:29:45
PB
  
478Patric Lidström
1:29:49
PB
  
487Mikael Hollsten
1:29:55
PB
  
498Johnny Gustafsson
1:30:03
PB
  
504Mikael Persson
1:30:17
PB
  
512Mario Rieloff Aspillaga
1:30:25
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:30:25
SB
  
513Sebastian Lindfors
Sebastian Lindfors 98, FIN
1:30:26
98FIN
1:30:26
PB
  
527Thomas Sijberden
Thomas Sijberden 93, NED
1:30:48
93NED
1:30:48
PB
  
573Urban Lönn
Urban Lönn 67, Simlångsdalen
1:31:49
Simlångsdalens IF
1:31:49
PB
  
579Lars Söderfjell
1:31:53
PB
  
598Heikki Nieminen
Heikki Nieminen 72, FIN
1:32:15
72FIN
1:32:15
PB
  
601Michael Classon
1:32:18
Axa SC
1:32:18
PB
  
602Staffan Sundberg
1:32:18
Uppsala LK
1:32:18
PB
  
605Dan Welin
Dan Welin 67, Hässelby
1:32:19
Hässelby SK
1:32:19
PB
  
638Sjors Joosten
Sjors Joosten 93, NED
1:33:06
93NED
1:33:06
PB
  
640Antti Maisi
Antti Maisi 63, FIN
1:33:08
63FIN
1:33:08
PB
  
643Matthias Lehnerer
Matthias Lehnerer 71, GER
1:33:10
71GER
1:33:10
PB
  
661Göran Säfverblad
1:33:26
Hässelby SK
1:33:26
PB
  
668Marcus Österberg
1:33:33
Hässelby SK
1:33:33
PB
  
679Mikael Altinger
1:33:40
  
739Göran Nilsson
Göran Nilsson 58, Studenterna
1:34:35
FK Studenterna
1:34:35
  
761Mikael Knutsson
1:34:54
IK Akele
1:34:54
PB
  
790Johan Echardt
Johan Echardt 62, Studenterna
1:35:22
FK Studenterna
1:35:22
PB
  
818Anders Bagge
1:35:42
IK Akele
1:35:42
SB
  
822Håkan Westerblad
1:35:44
Spårvägens FK
1:35:44
SB
  
827Jerker Sundin
1:35:49
Delsbo IF
1:35:49
PB
  
904Dag Nilsson
Dag Nilsson 57, Växjö LK
1:36:52
Växjö LK
1:36:52
  
916Stefan Sundmark
1:37:04
Umeå TFC
1:37:04
PB
  
924Thomas Bäckström
1:37:13
IF Linnéa
1:37:13
PB
  
1047Bernhard Hirschauer
1:38:45
Gällivare EC
1:38:45
PB
  
1069Hendrik Meyer
Hendrik Meyer 90, GER
1:38:58
90GER
1:38:58
PB
  
1195Lars Zetterholm
1:40:19
Axa SC
1:40:19
PB
  
1262David Young
David Young 61, Runacademy
1:41:01
Runacademy IF
1:41:01
  
1308Magnus Gustavsson
1:41:33
  
1555Lars Göran Bjermert
1:43:48
PB
  
1685Ghazi Putrus
1:44:53
IK Akele
1:44:53
  
1773Stellan Andersson
1:45:45
  
1867Peter Pettersson
Peter Pettersson 57, F&S Sollentuna
1:46:40
F&S Sollentuna
1:46:40
PB
  
1994Bengt Sandman
1:47:54
PB
  
1995Helmut Hackl
1:47:54
PB
  
2194Bo Sabelström
1:49:25
PB
  
2325Patrick Bjurström
1:50:40
IF Linnéa
1:50:40
PB
  
2347Leif Klingborg
1:50:52
PB
  
2410Mats Lambe
Mats Lambe 55, Uppsala LK
1:51:22
Uppsala LK
1:51:22
PB
  
2451Akbar Shafie
1:51:43
PB
  
2755Bo Svensson
1:54:26
PB
  
2773Sven Hedlund
1:54:37
PB
  
3075Johan Alsén
1:57:39
PB
  
3484Ralph Björnsson
2:01:15
SB
  
3510Valter Saaristu
2:01:35
Runacademy IF
2:01:35
  
3933Bo Norbro
2:07:36
SB
  
4038Boujemaa Atmane
2:08:58
PB
  
4101Bertil Gunnarson
2:09:53
  
4306Alan McMillion
2:13:36
Täby IS
2:13:36
PB
  
4364Lasse Bergman
2:15:08
SB
  
4401Alberto Castellanos
2:16:05
PB
  
4484Peter Morsing
2:18:06
PB
  
4524Thomas Björstedt
2:18:53
SB
  
4730Keijo Koivula
Keijo Koivula 43, FIN
2:24:27
43FIN
2:24:27
PB
  
4779Kjell Casserfelt
2:26:47
PB
  
4939Jan Eriksson
2:36:33
PB
  
4956Lars-Åke Johansson
2:38:03
  
4964Thomas Lindgren
2:38:21
PB
  
4967Jack Junel
2:38:28
PB
  
4992Rolf Jensen
2:41:45
IFK Mora
2:41:45
SB
  
5011Conny Börjesson
2:44:25
  
5035Tommy Wallentin
2:49:15
Vallentuna FK
2:49:15
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Lindholm
1:14:26
Högby IF
1:14:26
  
2Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, Spårvägen
1:15:40
Spårvägens FK
1:15:40
PB
  
3Charlotte Andersson
1:16:49
IFK Umeå
1:16:49
  
4Charlotte Arvered
1:19:08
Hässelby SK
1:19:08
SB
  
5Emilia Todorovska Elias
1:19:48
FK Studenterna
1:19:48
PB
  
6Julia Olsson
Julia Olsson 92, Oskarshamn RC
1:20:07
Oskarshamn RC
1:20:07
PB
  
7Beata Falk
1:20:07
Falu IK
1:20:07
PB
  
8Jonna Hedbys Holmberg
1:21:44
PB
  
9Emelie Medin
1:21:58
PB
  
10Louise Jernberg
Louise Jernberg 91, Mantra Sport
1:21:59
IF Mantra Sport
1:21:59
PB
  
11Rebecca Axelsson
1:23:03
Keep Up RC
1:23:03
PB
  
12Yasmin Ulbrich
Yasmin Ulbrich 00, GER
1:23:32
00GER
1:23:32
PB
  
13Jenny Rutström
1:23:43
Öbacka LK
1:23:43
  
14Astrid Berg
Astrid Berg 95, Hässelby
1:24:11
Hässelby SK
1:24:11
PB
  
15Hanna Thorold
Hanna Thorold 91, Lidköpings VSK
1:25:15
Lidköpings VSK
1:25:15
SB
  
16Sofia Norgren
1:25:18
Ludvika FFI
1:25:18
PB
  
17Marie-Louise Rigdal
1:25:57
PB
  
18Sandra Lundberg
1:26:00
Hässelby SK
1:26:00
SB
  
19Hanna Törnqvist
Hanna Törnqvist 80, Åkersberga Triathlon
1:26:34
Åkersberga Triathlonförening
1:26:34
  
20Susanna Sjögren
1:27:00
PB
  
21Sophie Höckenström
1:27:05
FK Studenterna
1:27:05
PB
  
22Linn MandelbergRoma IF
1:27:39
PB
  
23Emelie Walheim
1:27:41
PB
  
24Carin Brink
Carin Brink 71, Studenterna
1:27:45
FK Studenterna
1:27:45
SB
  
26Julia Rasmusson
1:28:18
PB
  
27Ida Almén Lagerwall
1:28:26
FK Studenterna
1:28:26
PB
  
29Emma Bergman
1:28:49
Alnö SK
1:28:49
SB
  
31Ella Von Schewelov Wallén
1:29:02
PB
  
32Paola Di Tillo
Paola Di Tillo 77, ITA
1:29:24
77ITA
1:29:24
PB
  
33Frida Olander
1:29:38
IK Stern
1:29:38
PB
  
34Helena Jakobsson Larsson
1:29:55
PB
  
35Megan Wilson
1:30:02
  
36Malin Wigren
1:30:16
PB
  
37Emma Holstad
1:30:23
IFK Lidingö
1:30:23
  
38Mikaela Laurén
1:30:30
  
40Julia Norebring
1:30:45
SB
  
41Renée Luks
1:30:57
PB
  
42Nina Bohlander
1:31:00
PB
  
43Emilie Dawrin
1:31:03
PB
  
44Sofia Muhrbeck
1:31:22
Täby IS
1:31:22
PB
  
45Hilda Hultenberger
1:31:28
  
46Johanna Rask
1:31:37
Apladalens LK
1:31:37
PB
  
47Helena Saarela
Helena Saarela 80, Mantra Sport
1:31:42
IF Mantra Sport
1:31:42
SB
  
48Karolin Kärrå
1:31:42
Apladalens LK
1:31:42
PB
  
50Caroline André
1:31:54
PB
  
51Fanny Ericson Hållén
1:32:00
PB
  
52Madelaine Örtengren
1:32:00
FK Studenterna
1:32:00
SB
  
53Hanna Israelsson
1:32:11
PB
  
54Mathilda Ogden
1:32:28
Upsala IF
1:32:28
SB
  
55Marie Zidè
1:32:37
PB
  
56Caroline Graf
1:32:39
PB
  
58Catharina Eriksson
1:32:50
Huddinge AIS
1:32:50
SB
  
59Kristine Wiklund
Kristine Wiklund 78, Mälarhöjden
1:32:57
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:32:57
  
60Frida Åsing
1:33:02
PB
  
61Madara Gelsberga Sokolova
1:33:20
PB
  
62Carola Eriksson
1:33:34
LK Roslagen
1:33:34
SB
  
64Julia Venesmaa
Julia Venesmaa 85, FIN
1:33:53
85FIN
1:33:53
PB
  
66Hannele Kurra
Hannele Kurra 84, FIN
1:33:56
84FIN
1:33:56
PB
  
67Lena Viklund
Lena Viklund 93, Högbo GIF
1:33:57
Högbo GIF
1:33:57
PB
  
68Jessica Hagenius
1:33:59
Runacademy IF
1:33:59
PB
  
69Marielle Ahlin
1:34:03
Enköpings AI
1:34:03
PB
  
70Hanna Oja
1:34:09
PB
  
71Lisa Abrahamsson
1:34:11
PB
  
72Josefine Stener
1:34:17
PB
  
74Katarina Widing
1:34:22
PB
  
75Emy Alplund
1:34:29
PB
  
76Elin Wilson
1:34:30
SB
  
77Diane Sadik
Diane Sadik 88, Studenterna
1:34:32
FK Studenterna
1:34:32
PB
  
78Hanna Korhonen
1:34:33
Runacademy IF
1:34:33
PB
  
80Sofie Lindevall
1:34:37
  
81Jennifer Widell Genborg
1:34:42
PB
  
82Anna Ullberg
1:34:44
PB
  
83Sara Nordstrand
1:34:45
PB
  
84Jennie Hurkmans
1:35:22
  
86Therése Carlsson
1:35:29
LK Roslagen
1:35:29
SB
  
88Maria Frank
1:35:39
IF Linnéa
1:35:39
PB
  
91Camilla Ahlberg
1:36:11
Borås LK
1:36:11
PB
  
92Eva Moström
1:36:13
PB
  
93Linda Jerrewing Strömberg
1:36:14
PB
  
95Johanna Ekberg
1:36:21
PB
  
97Zandra Eriksson
1:36:46
Tjalve FIF
1:36:46
  
100Emma Thornberg
1:36:53
PB
  
101Farahnaz Ranjbarian
1:36:55
Umeå TFC
1:36:55
PB
  
102Emilia Strzelec
Emilia Strzelec 80, IRL
1:37:02
80IRL
1:37:02
PB
  
104Mari Carlsson
1:37:20
PB
  
105Beatrice Enander
1:37:25
PB
  
106Lotta Patrickson
1:37:28
PB
  
108Elenor Larsson
1:37:31
PB
  
109Ingela Gahne
1:37:39
Hässelby SK
1:37:39
SB
  
110Therese Munthe
1:37:40
PB
  
112Cecilia Fyrk
1:37:47
PB
  
113Elin Sjöberg
1:37:57
PB
  
114Anna-Maria Falck
1:38:16
PB
  
115Charlotte Ardfors
Charlotte Ardfors 80, Solvikingarna
1:38:18
Solvikingarna
1:38:18
SB
  
116Sandra Wendle
1:38:21
PB
  
119Carina Sundén
1:38:36
Runacademy IF
1:38:36
PB
  
120Anna Nilsson
1:38:39
PB
  
121Carina Enqvist
1:38:41
PB
  
122Annika Skarin
1:38:43
SB
  
123Madeleine Söderlund
1:38:47
PB
  
124Emma Storvall
Emma Storvall 92, FIN
1:38:47
92FIN
1:38:47
PB
  
125Catrin Öman
1:38:49
Roma IF
1:38:49
PB
  
128Jenny Helldén
1:39:00
Runacademy IF
1:39:00
PB
  
130Cecilia Malmberg Flodén
1:39:13
PB
  
131Ylva Ekmark
1:39:19
PB
  
132Annette Wisén
1:39:20
PB
  
135Anna Sandberg
1:39:33
PB
  
137Pernilla Norlin
1:39:36
PB
  
140Jenny Lindblom
1:39:38
Finspångs AIK
1:39:38
  
141Linda Pilerud
Linda Pilerud 78, Runacademy
1:39:39
Runacademy IF
1:39:39
PB
  
143Roosa Pelkonen
Roosa Pelkonen 99, FIN
1:39:44
99FIN
1:39:44
PB
  
144Lisbeth Rantaniemi
1:39:48
Nordingrå SK
1:39:48
PB
  
148Paula Sabelström
Paula Sabelström 66, FIN
1:40:05
66FIN
1:40:05
PB
  
149Eva Tiselius
1:40:21
PB
  
152Jennie Björkman
1:40:37
PB
  
153Miah Jakobsson
1:40:39
IF Linnéa
1:40:39
SB
  
154Sigrid Landgren
1:40:39
Brunflo IF
1:40:39
SB
  
156Maria de la Torriente Gila
Maria de la Torriente Gila 69, ESP
1:40:39
69ESP
1:40:39
PB
  
157Katarina Johnsson
1:40:43
IF Linnéa
1:40:43
SB
  
165Klara Dourrouj
1:40:55
PB
  
171Sanna Lundkvist
1:41:13
PB
  
173Angelica Johansson
1:41:14
PB
  
174Hanna Helsing
1:41:16
Mälarö SOK
1:41:16
SB
  
175Åsa Synnerholm
Åsa Synnerholm 68, Löparnas vänner
1:41:19
Löparnas vänner IF
1:41:19
  
176Therese Huggare
1:41:26
PB
  
179Beatrice Sykell
1:41:31
PB
  
182Charlotte Hooft
1:41:40
SB
  
184Ylva Hedén
1:41:42
PB
  
186Stephanie Mohr
1:41:44
  
187Nicola Orths
Nicola Orths 95, GER
1:41:46
95GER
1:41:46
PB
  
188Charlotte Mäki
1:41:47
PB
  
189Birgitta PetterssonTierps IF
1:41:48
PB
  
190Lena Fredriksson
1:41:54
Runacademy IF
1:41:54
  
191Ulrika BäckströmTäby IS
1:41:56
PB
  
194Anna Campbell-Westlind
1:42:01
PB
  
198Katarina Bonetti
Katarina Bonetti 73, Västerås LK
1:42:05
Västerås LK
1:42:05
PB
  
199Suzanne Astudillo ViklundHuddinge AIS
1:42:07
PB
  
203Annelie Florin
1:42:13
Huddinge AIS
1:42:13
  
204Johanna Johansson
1:42:18
PB
  
205Annika Grimling
1:42:21
PB
  
206Karin Zimmer
1:42:30
PB
  
207Sara Alin
1:42:33
PB
  
208Anastasia Lodhi
1:42:34
Täby IS
1:42:34
PB
  
210Malin Crafoord
1:42:39
PB
  
211Emma Levin
1:42:42
PB
  
212Erica Almén
1:42:46
PB
  
214Karin Alvåsen
Karin Alvåsen 84, Katrineholm
1:42:48
Katrineholms SK
1:42:48
PB
  
215Åsa Miemois
1:42:48
PB
  
220Agne Truss
1:42:59
SB
  
221Sofia Ekstrand
1:43:04
PB
  
222Linda Wahlman
1:43:08
PB
  
224Belinda Ekvall
1:43:15
PB
  
225Sandra Boivie
1:43:16
PB
  
227Linda Jönsson
1:43:19
PB
  
230Karin Dellback
1:43:26
PB
  
231Ulrika Lindstrand
1:43:27
PB
  
232Hanna Lenhoff
1:43:33
PB
  
233Nina Nordmark
1:43:36
PB
  
234Emma Olsson
1:43:37
PB
  
235Anna Mistry Bergbom
1:43:40
PB
  
237Petra Ålander
1:43:42
PB
  
238Karin Mogert
1:43:44
SB
  
239Eva Näslund
Eva Näslund 74, Löparnas vänner
1:43:54
Löparnas vänner IF
1:43:54
PB
  
241Sandra Abendroth
Sandra Abendroth 83, F&S Sollentuna
1:43:57
F&S Sollentuna
1:43:57
PB
  
244Anna Lundkvist
1:44:04
Runacademy IF
1:44:04
  
245Nina Nyström
1:44:10
Enköpings AI
1:44:10
PB
  
247Ida Dahlström
1:44:15
PB
  
249Kajsa Nygren
1:44:18
PB
  
255Marie-Theres Eriksson
1:44:31
PB
  
258Matilda Thelin
Matilda Thelin 85, Lidingö SOK
1:44:33
IFK Lidingö SOK
1:44:33
PB
  
260Malin Wärlinge Andersson
1:44:37
PB
  
261Shona Hughes
1:44:39
Täby IS
1:44:39
PB
  
262Linda Fernvall
1:44:41
PB
  
268Maria Wetterdal
1:44:59
PB
  
283Caroline Claar Delin
1:45:20
PB
  
285Eva Andersson
1:45:22
PB
  
302Roos-Marije van Hardeveld
Roos-Marije van Hardeveld 98, NED
1:45:48
98NED
1:45:48
PB
  
304Maria Seger
Maria Seger 72, Runacademy
1:45:54
Runacademy IF
1:45:54
PB
  
315Hilde Boelema
Hilde Boelema 80, NED
1:46:17
80NED
1:46:17
PB
  
319Charelle van Brummen
Charelle van Brummen 93, NED
1:46:23
93NED
1:46:23
PB
  
329Louise Franck
1:46:37
PB
  
341Birgitta Lanhede
1:46:54
Jalles TC
1:46:54
  
351Åsa Pärlered
1:47:14
  
352Caroline Berg
1:47:15
PB
  
358Daniëlle Steenvoorden
Daniëlle Steenvoorden 94, NED
1:47:26
94NED
1:47:26
PB
  
364Jessica Herzog
1:47:33
PB
  
373Malin Löfsjögård
1:47:51
PB
  
379Agneta Zickert
1:48:10
PB
  
380Annika Lööw
1:48:12
PB
  
391Floor Sinke
Floor Sinke 96, NED
1:48:34
96NED
1:48:34
PB
  
392Anna Araskog
1:48:40
PB
  
394Agneta Burrows
1:48:43
  
402Rakel Sjöberg
1:48:53
PB
  
421Tiina Korvenoja
Tiina Korvenoja 91, FIN
1:49:17
91FIN
1:49:17
PB
  
424Anna Lindén
1:49:22
PB
  
432Marina Vlahovic
1:49:29
PB
  
436Susanne TillqvistTäby IS
1:49:38
PB
  
446Erica Wass
1:49:45
PB
  
452Ulrika Chevalier
1:49:50
PB
  
455Heidi Tainio
Heidi Tainio 79, FIN
1:49:52
79FIN
1:49:52
PB
  
459Karin Artursson
1:49:57
Uppsala LK
1:49:57
PB
  
469Oona Hosia
Oona Hosia 96, FIN
1:50:13
96FIN
1:50:13
PB
  
507Erica Oldmark
1:50:51
PB
  
523Cecilia Berg
1:51:15
Telia IoFF
1:51:15
PB
  
528Merete Terp
1:51:19
PB
  
534Elisabeth Östh
1:51:24
SB
  
538Christina Söderlund
1:51:28
IFK Umeå
1:51:28
PB
  
542Inger Thorén
1:51:30
PB
  
544Inger Walfridson
1:51:31
Torsby LK
1:51:31
  
560Tracy Wellsted
Tracy Wellsted 67, GBR
1:51:40
67GBR
1:51:40
PB
  
571Nina Djurberg
1:51:54
  
579Anne Österdahl
1:52:05
PB
  
601Susanne Sjöström
1:52:26
IFK Lidingö
1:52:26
PB
  
614Eva Fors
1:52:39
PB
  
627Susanne Ljunggren
1:52:51
SOK Knallen
1:52:51
PB
  
657Carina Johansson
1:53:19
Malmö AI
1:53:19
SB
  
677Lena Dolata
1:53:31
PB
  
699Lena Carlsson
1:53:56
PB
  
714Yvonne Walther
1:54:09
  
737Mia Ilves
Mia Ilves 67, FIN
1:54:33
67FIN
1:54:33
PB
  
771Ann-Kristin Juntti-Henriksson
1:55:05
  
803Paola Eskedahl
1:55:32
PB
  
806Maria Nyström
1:55:32
PB
  
827Maria Olsson
1:55:50
PB
  
835Katarina Lönn
1:55:54
PB
  
838Marie Carlsson
1:55:57
PB
  
858Anneli Gustavsson
1:56:10
PB
  
922Lotta Hansson
1:57:09
PB
  
937Monica Isaksson
1:57:22
PB
  
973Agneta Tillman
Agneta Tillman 63, Örebro AIK
1:57:56
Örebro AIK
1:57:56
PB
  
974Marie Berg
1:57:58
Täby IS
1:57:58
PB
  
1010Pia Weller
1:58:27
PB
  
1022Inger Sjöström
1:58:34
PB
  
1046Gunilla Holmgren
1:58:52
PB
  
1049Petra Wiberg
1:58:53
PB
  
1086Marie Barrefors
1:59:20
PB
  
1093Ann Malmsten
1:59:23
SB
  
1103Eva Sönnerfors
1:59:34
PB
  
1105Taina Lehtonen
1:59:34
PB
  
1147Charlotta Thomasson
2:00:12
Spårvägens FK
2:00:12
  
1218Gun Vestermark
2:01:11
PB
  
1427Agneta Jonsson
2:04:20
Team Skavsåret IF
2:04:20
SB
  
1443Monica Segelsjö
2:04:34
SB
  
1457Lena Orpana
2:04:45
PB
  
1489Annika Larsson
2:05:20
PB
  
1505Charlotta Lindholm
2:05:34
PB
  
1526Lena Larson
2:05:50
IFK Lidingö
2:05:50
PB
  
1550Annika Lindau
2:06:10
Täby IS
2:06:10
PB
  
1588Gloria Pinilla
2:06:50
PB
  
1770Malin Jordell
2:09:44
PB
  
1946Eva-Lena Eirefelt
2:12:51
PB
  
1969Ingalill Fredriksson
2:13:24
  
2006Margaretha Wibeck
2:13:56
PB
  
2008Karin Pettersson
2:13:56
  
2010Merja Palo Svensson
2:13:58
IF Linnéa
2:13:58
PB
  
2048Anneli Johansson
2:14:43
PB
  
2181Katarina Olofsdotter
2:17:05
  
2190Ylva Gunillasdotter
2:17:17
SB
  
2192Bente Weberskov
Bente Weberskov 60, DEN
2:17:20
60DEN
2:17:20
PB
  
2214Else Nissen
Else Nissen 56, DEN
2:17:39
56DEN
2:17:39
PB
  
2225Ann-Christin Strindlund
2:17:46
PB
  
2249Barbro Lilja Lundberg
2:18:12
PB
  
2256Anita Glad
2:18:22
PB
  
2277Charlotte LuxemburgTäby IS
2:18:34
PB
  
2304Catharina Hultgren Eggers
2:18:58
PB
  
2357Monica Carlén
2:19:59
PB
  
2379Carin Börjesson
2:20:33
  
2383Rebecka Forsberg
2:20:36
Täby IS
2:20:36
PB
  
2428Eva Löfberg
2:21:26
PB
  
2488Tiina Sarlin
2:22:47
PB
  
2498Carin Göthelid
2:23:01
PB
  
2536Susanne Lindqvist
2:24:12
  
2565Maria Wikström
2:24:47
PB
  
2690Ing-Marie Olsson
2:28:06
IF Linnéa
2:28:06
SB
  
2691Maria Elena Wulff
2:28:08
IF Linnéa
2:28:08
SB
  
2729Kerstin Löfgren
2:29:40
PB
  
2832Elke Hoinka
Elke Hoinka 59, GER
2:35:10
59GER
2:35:10
PB
  
2861Eliisa Johnsson
Eliisa Johnsson 51, FIN
2:36:25
51FIN
2:36:25
PB
  
2863Cecilia Hermfelt
2:36:34
  
2868Banu Brorsson
2:37:05
PB
  
2921Eine Mäklin
Eine Mäklin 51, FIN
2:40:26
51FIN
2:40:26
PB
  
2945Anne Söderlund
2:42:25
PB
  
3023Annette Eklundh
Annette Eklundh 57, FIN
3:15:03
57FIN
3:15:03
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik