21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Martin AdolfssonHälle IF
32:21
SB
  
2Markus BengtssonUmara SC
32:41
PB
  
3Björn Hammar
Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen
32:48
Sävedalens AIK
32:48
SB
  
4Hjalmar Sandberg
33:01
PB
  
5Victor Dahlgren
33:06
Brattås CK
33:06
PB
  
6Jesper Junhamn
33:26
Hälle IF
33:26
PB
  
7Niklas GunnarssonSOK Knallen
33:41
PB
  
8Gustaf Leonardsson
34:03
Örebro AIK
34:03
SB
  
9Lukas Jakobsson
34:18
Mölndals AIK
34:18
SB
  
10Gustav JosefinssonHälle IF
34:43
  
11Jawad Feizi
35:25
Hälle IF
35:25
PB
  
12Jens HalvarssonHälle IF
35:36
  
13Ted Andersson
35:43
Hälle IF
35:43
  
14Jonathan ÅströmHälle IF
35:52
  
15Niklas IsraelssonAxa sc
35:56
  
16Desmond Amakye CederbergKatrineholms SK
36:14
PB
  
17Kristian Eriksson
36:21
PB
  
18Jon Weihard
Jon Weihard 88, Gbg-Majorna
36:23
Göteborg-Majorna OK
36:23
PB
  
19Martin GustafssonUmara SC
36:27
PB
  
20Magnus MagnussonIK Lerum FI
36:31
PB
  
21Daniel Hunnes
36:40
  
22Mattias AnderssonIK Lerum FI
36:40
PB
  
23Joel Sandberg
36:47
PB
  
24Per-Adam JägerströmHälle IF
36:54
PB
  
25Oliver Wettergren
37:14
IK NocOut.se
37:14
PB
  
26Bernhard Brundin
37:19
Sävedalens AIK
37:19
PB
  
27Daniel Lindgren
37:22
PB
  
28Fredrik Hansson
37:23
PB
  
29Viktor SvenssonHälle IF
37:26
=PB
  
30Ludvig NordlanderIK Kronos
37:47
PB
  
31Jonatan Viker
37:48
PB
  
45Mikael ZachrissonIK Lerum FI
39:23
PB
  
65Håkan Gustafsson
41:04
PB
  
71Hansson Anders
Hansson Anders 63, Solvikingarna
42:05
Solvikingarna
42:05
PB
  
80Gunnar Bengtsson
42:49
Majornas IK
42:49
SB
  
116Tomas Karlsson
45:49
PB
  
151Tomas Karlsson
48:32
  
321Morgan Persson
1:10:57
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Nina Hagman
Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos
36:25
Team Minos SC
36:25
  
2Amanda Lanetoft
39:10
PB
  
3Stina Persson
39:48
Alingsås IF
39:48
PB
  
4Maja Svanå
40:12
Hälle IF
40:12
  
5Johanna Andersson
Johanna Andersson 85, Solvikingarna
42:03
Solvikingarna
42:03
PB
  
7Johanna JohanssonIF Rigor
43:48
  
9Frida Ström
Frida Ström 78, Runacademy
44:23
Runacademy IF
44:23
SB
  
15Linda Andersson
46:14
PB
  
17Ulla Löfqvist
46:55
PB
  
23Anette Magnusson
Anette Magnusson 64, Triathlon Väst
49:12
Triathlon Väst
49:12
PB
  
33Carina Olsson
51:07
Högsbo AIK
51:07
PB
  
67Ulla Klint
57:04
PB
  
88Eva Sundqvist
59:37
PB
  
124Jeanette Karlsson
1:05:05
PB
  
148Lena Landin
1:10:53
PB
  
158May Johansson
1:15:41
PB
  
161Catharina Stigsdotter
1:18:17
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik