21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Jerikovallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 19 (11+8)   Starter: 67 (40+27)

Män
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Oliver Sandberg
11.78
Huddinge AIS
11.78
PB
  
Oscar Heaton
10.36
Huddinge AIS
10.36
PB
  
Alexander Heaton
9.29
Huddinge AIS
9.29
PB
  
Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
9.01
Huddinge AIS
9.01
PB
  
Alfred Bergkvist
7.45
Huddinge AIS
7.45
PB
  
Sandberg11.7011.5411.78x
Heaton9.129.909.5510.36
Heatonxx9.298.94
Marcus8.186.859.017.93
Bergkvist7.357.457.396.94
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

Oliver Sandberg
33.06
Huddinge AIS
33.06
PB
  
Alfred Bergkvist
25.14
Huddinge AIS
25.14
  
Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
23.92
Huddinge AIS
23.92
PB
  
Oscar Heaton
22.62
Huddinge AIS
22.62
PB
  
Alexander Heaton
20.87
Huddinge AIS
20.87
PB
  
Sandbergx31.8233.0631.00
Bergkvistx25.1421.4821.17
Marcus21.7121.5423.9221.32
Heaton22.6218.51x17.66
Heatonx19.86x20.87
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
28.38
Huddinge AIS
28.38
  
Oscar Heaton
23.13
Huddinge AIS
23.13
PB
  
Alexander Heaton
19.62
Huddinge AIS
19.62
PB
  
Alfred Bergkvist
16.26
Huddinge AIS
16.26
PB
  
Oliver SandbergHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Marcus25.7126.7928.38x
Heaton21.2721.7722.6523.13
Heatonx17.6419.62x
Bergkvist15.2614.9516.2615.74
Sandbergxxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

Oliver Sandberg
44.03
Huddinge AIS
44.03
  
Oscar Heaton
34.77
Huddinge AIS
34.77
PB
  
Alexander Heaton
29.40
Huddinge AIS
29.40
PB
  
Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
27.67
Huddinge AIS
27.67
PB
  
Alfred Bergkvist
20.72
Huddinge AIS
20.72
PB
  
Sandbergxx44.0340.52
Heaton34.77xx29.25
Heatonx29.40x25.41
Marcus27.39x27.6723.62
Bergkvist20.7220.62
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Rasmus Berglund
9.82
Huddinge AIS
9.82
PB
  
Valter Åsberg
9.04
Huddinge AIS
9.04
PB
  
Elias Ohlis
8.98
Huddinge AIS
8.98
PB
  
Kit Fossengen
8.59
Huddinge AIS
8.59
PB
  
Eric Björklund
6.90
Huddinge AIS
6.90
PB
  
Berglund9.679.809.759.82
Åsberg8.329.04x8.79
Ohlisx8.988.278.89
Fossengen8.598.478.48x
Björklund5.736.716.816.90
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Rasmus Berglund
26.60
Huddinge AIS
26.60
  
Valter Åsberg
23.87
Huddinge AIS
23.87
PB
  
Elias Ohlis
22.59
Huddinge AIS
22.59
PB
  
Kit Fossengen
22.47
Huddinge AIS
22.47
PB
  
Berglund26.60xxx
Åsberg18.2021.9623.5023.87
Ohlisx20.9722.5921.53
Fossengenx22.47xx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Rasmus Berglund
24.80
Huddinge AIS
24.80
PB
  
Elias Ohlis
24.38
Huddinge AIS
24.38
PB
  
Berglund23.9023.6120.0024.80
Ohlis18.1519.3018.1724.38
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

Rasmus Berglund
31.77
Huddinge AIS
31.77
  
Elias Ohlis
27.61
Huddinge AIS
27.61
  
Kit Fossengen
27.50
Huddinge AIS
27.50
PB
  
Eric Björklund
20.14
Huddinge AIS
20.14
PB
  
Valter Åsberg
18.68
Huddinge AIS
18.68
  
Berglundx31.7729.59x
Ohlis27.6123.6925.4923.03
Fossengen27.5022.9223.1124.34
Björklund18.13x16.6520.14
Åsbergx18.68x18.28
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Theo Wikström
8.56
Huddinge AIS
8.56
  
Wikström8.118.568.178.55
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

Theo Wikström
27.39
Huddinge AIS
27.39
  
Wikströmx22.8327.3924.60
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Theo Wikström
23.84
Huddinge AIS
23.84
  
Wikström21.15x23.6423.84
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Theo Wikström
23.89
Huddinge AIS
23.89
  
Wikström23.8923.37xx
Kvinnor
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Elin Larsson
8.93
Huddinge AIS
8.93
  
Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
8.00
Huddinge AIS
8.00
PB
  
Ebba Ahlerup
7.28
Huddinge AIS
7.28
SB
  
Frida Sörqvist
6.94
Huddinge AIS
6.94
  
Vendela Ceder
6.65
Huddinge AIS
6.65
PB
  
Mia Subotic
6.54
Huddinge AIS
6.54
PB
  
Larsson8.938.508.278.48
Dahl7.868.007.977.51
Ahlerup7.137.127.287.19
Sörqvist6.376.456.946.30
Ceder5.336.656.586.42
Suboticx6.326.546.36
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

Ebba Ahlerup
27.75
Huddinge AIS
27.75
  
Elin Larsson
23.25
Huddinge AIS
23.25
  
Mia Subotic
17.09
Huddinge AIS
17.09
  
Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
16.88
Huddinge AIS
16.88
SB
  
Frida Sörqvist
15.40
Huddinge AIS
15.40
SB
  
Ahlerup23.9025.42x27.75
Larssonx23.2515.6620.96
Subotic16.5617.09xx
Dahlx16.07x16.88
Sörqvistx15.4014.68x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Elin Larsson
28.81
Huddinge AIS
28.81
  
Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
21.88
Huddinge AIS
21.88
SB
  
Frida Sörqvist
15.58
Huddinge AIS
15.58
SB
  
Ebba Ahlerup
NM
Huddinge AIS
NM
  
Larsson26.8628.8128.6426.57
Dahl19.9220.74x21.88
Sörqvistx14.1515.1515.58
Ahlerupx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Elin Larsson
18.34
Huddinge AIS
18.34
  
Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
17.01
Huddinge AIS
17.01
  
Ebba Ahlerup
15.58
Huddinge AIS
15.58
SB
  
Frida Sörqvist
15.14
Huddinge AIS
15.14
  
Larsson15.0816.3415.9718.34
Dahl16.7415.5517.0116.80
Ahlerup14.9715.2313.8515.58
Sörqvist13.6314.2015.14x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Esther Elliot
9.18
Huddinge AIS
9.18
PB
  
Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
7.68
  
Elliot8.508.239.188.20
Johansson6.907.686.967.05
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

Esther Elliot
25.35
Huddinge AIS
25.35
  
Natalie Johansson
21.40
Huddinge AIS
21.40
PB
  
Elliot24.7723.1625.3523.93
Johansson21.3117.6321.4015.00
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Esther Elliot
24.04
Huddinge AIS
24.04
  
Natalie Johansson
23.47
Huddinge AIS
23.47
  
Elliot24.0421.8621.25x
Johansson20.3021.9022.3623.47
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Esther Elliot
25.00
Huddinge AIS
25.00
  
Natalie Johansson
19.50
Huddinge AIS
19.50
  
Elliot23.3222.9125.0018.13
Johansson16.2715.7119.4119.50

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik