21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arrangör: Östersunds SK

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Mikaelsson
15:27
Dalasjö IK Framåt
15:27
PB
  
2Johan Weisner
Johan Weisner 89, Trångsviken
16:39
Trångsvikens IF
16:39
PB
  
3Gabriel Andersson
17:07
Trångsvikens IF
17:07
PB
  
4Hugo Persson
Hugo Persson 08, Östersunds SK
17:37
Östersunds SK
17:37
PB
  
9Göran Lindé
19:00
PB
  
13Henrik Olausson
19:09
PB
  
16Fredrik Olsson
19:15
PB
  
17Mats Erik WiktorssonRödöns SK
19:35
PB
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Melin Söderström
34:19
Trångsvikens IF
34:19
PB
  
2Teodor Peterson
Teodor Peterson 88, Sockertoppen
34:28
Sockertoppen IF
34:28
PB
  
3Niklas Olofsson
Niklas Olofsson 84, Trångsviken
34:47
Trångsvikens IF
34:47
PB
  
4Matt Harrison
Matt Harrison 86, Trångsviken
35:16
Trångsvikens IF
35:16
PB
  
5Andreas Holmberg
35:25
PB
  
6Viktor Stenqvist
35:26
Billingen X-trail SC
35:26
PB
  
7Martin Strid
Martin Strid 91, Vattudalen
35:31
Vattudalens LDK
35:31
PB
  
8John Lagerskog
John Lagerskog 74, Trångsviken
35:51
Trångsvikens IF
35:51
PB
  
9Martin Boström
Martin Boström 80, Trångsviken
36:30
Trångsvikens IF
36:30
PB
  
10Lukas Lindman
Lukas Lindman 98, Karlskrona SOK
36:58
Karlskrona SOK
36:58
PB
  
11Nils Mårtenson
37:06
PB
  
12Johan Dahlborg
37:08
PB
  
13Daniel Fagerlund
37:11
PB
  
14Johan Johansson
37:22
PB
  
15Olle Larsson
37:39
PB
  
16Jerker Aspgård
37:40
Aktivitus SC
37:40
PB
  
26Ulf Bernhardsson
Ulf Bernhardsson 57, Östersunds SK
38:52
Östersunds SK
38:52
PB
  
30Johan Ramstedt
Johan Ramstedt 70, Trångsviken
39:39
Trångsvikens IF
39:39
SB
  
52Lars Norlander
Lars Norlander 67, Östersunds SK
42:47
Östersunds sk
42:47
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Alexandra Annerklev FahlströmLK Roslagen
18:28
PB
  
2Malin Olsson
Malin Olsson 81, Trångsviken
19:11
Trångsvikens IF
19:11
PB
  
3Sara Nordstrand
19:13
PB
  
4Madelene Holmblad
19:56
PB
  
6Karin BäckströmUme FI
20:20
PB
  
16Priscilla Sundvall
22:54
PB
  
24AnnaLena Frykman
24:00
PB
  
39Monica Eriksson
25:56
PB
  
103Kristina Ekegerd
32:41
PB
  
106Inga Pihlström
33:21
PB
  
110Siv Helander
34:12
PB
  
115Kajsa Holmgren
35:52
PB
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Malin Starfelt
36:29
Runacademy IF
36:29
  
2Sofia Smedman
39:53
Billingen X-trail SC
39:53
PB
  
3Marie Krysander
41:26
PB
  
4Helena Saarela
Helena Saarela 80, Mantra Sport
41:50
IF Mantra Sport
41:50
PB
  
5Marielle Sinclair
42:16
PB
  
8Maria Boberg
Maria Boberg 72, Trångsviken
43:53
Trångsvikens IF
43:53
SB
  
9Sandra Lind
Sandra Lind 85, Östersunds SK
43:54
Östersunds SK
43:54
PB
  
78Anita Englund
1:02:37
PB
  
90Barbro Nilsson
1:09:36
PB
  
98Hjördis Hansson
1:18:03
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik