21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Stockholmskampen
Tävlande: 263 (125+138)   Starter: 706 (338+368)

Män
P13 60 m     
18 sep
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: +1.1
1Carl Grindange
8.14
Turebergs FK
8.14
  
2Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
8.60
  
3Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
9.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.60
PB
  
4Liam Malmström
9.67
Turebergs FK
9.67
PB
  
5Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
9.86
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.86
PB
  
6Olle Eide-Jensen
10.02
Hammarby IF
10.02
PB
  
7Viggo Reitberger
Viggo Reitberger 09, Mälarhöjden
10.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.26
PB
  
Final B
18 sep Vind: +2.4
18 sepVind: +2.4
1David Ahlberg
8.16w
Bromma IF
8.16w
  
2Filip Thunell
8.40w
IFK Lidingö
8.40w
  
3Leo Bentancour
9.14w
Hässelby SK
9.14w
  
4Gustav Rognes
9.71w
Hässelby SK
9.71w
  
Final C
18 sep Vind: +3.2
18 sepVind: +3.2
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.21w
  
2Gabriel Melander
8.55w
Turebergs FK
8.55w
  
3Oskar Ahlstrand
8.62w
Turebergs FK
8.62w
  
4Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
8.81w
Turebergs FK
8.81w
  
5Jack Forssmed
9.01w
Turebergs FK
9.01w
  
Final D
18 sep Vind: +1.4
18 sepVind: +1.4
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
8.51
PB
  
2Hugo Back Nilsson
8.56
Hässelby SK
8.56
PB
  
3Leo Sonesson
8.82
Huddinge AIS
8.82
PB
  
4Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
9.03
Hässelby SK
9.03
PB
  
5Samuel Oliveira
9.15
Hanvikens SK
9.15
  
Final E
18 sep Vind: +1.4
18 sepVind: +1.4
1Carl Koit
Carl Koit 09, Mälarhöjden
8.53
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.53
PB
  
2Axel Alberts
8.64
Hammarby IF
8.64
PB
  
3Leo Wäppling
8.65
Turebergs FK
8.65
PB
  
4Ivar Tiberg
8.69
Turebergs FK
8.69
PB
  
5Emrik Stern
9.02
Hellas FK
9.02
PB
  
Final F
18 sep Vind: +2.9
18 sepVind: +2.9
1Alfred Boström
8.83w
Hässelby SK
8.83w
  
2Ville Mårtensson
9.13w
Huddinge AIS
9.13w
  
3Theo Wikström
9.86w
Huddinge AIS
9.86w
  
Final G
18 sep Vind: +2.7
18 sepVind: +2.7
1Jumanne Hackett
8.84w
Hammarby IF
8.84w
  
2Oskar Källström
8.94w
Turebergs FK
8.94w
  
3Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
9.29w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.29w
  
4Lukas Goodband
9.32w
Hellas FK
9.32w
  
5Alexander BergquistBoo IF
9.63w
  
6Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
9.82w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.82w
  
Final H
18 sep Vind: +1.9
18 sepVind: +1.9
1Albin Berglund
8.89
Hässelby SK
8.89
PB
  
2Jeppe Karlsson
8.97
IFK Lidingö
8.97
PB
  
3Emil Corlevi
9.27
IFK Lidingö
9.27
PB
  
4Elliot Åkerberg
9.42
Hässelby SK
9.42
  
5Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
9.51
Hässelby SK
9.51
PB
  
Final I
18 sep Vind: +1.8
18 sepVind: +1.8
1Alfred StålnackeHuddinge AIS
9.32
PB
  
2Oliver Wallbom
9.46
Hanvikens SK
9.46
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
5.16
+1.3
  
2Oskar Ahlstrand
5.03
Turebergs FK
5.03
+0.3
  
3Carl Grindange
5.03
Turebergs FK
5.03
+0.9 PB
  
4Jumanne Hackett
4.53w
Hammarby IF
4.53w
+2.2
  
5Gabriel Melander
4.45w
Turebergs FK
4.45w
+2.8
  
6Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
4.33w
Turebergs FK
4.33w
+2.2
  
7Jack Forssmed
4.13
Turebergs FK
4.13
+1.4 PB
  
8Axel Alberts
4.08
Hammarby IF
4.08
+1.4 PB
  
9Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
3.91
+1.8
  
10Alexander BergquistBoo IF
3.90w
+2.1
  
Mancinella4.96
+1.7
5.09
+1.5
5.16
+1.3
Ahlstrand5.03
+0.3
4.87
+0.5
5.01
+1.7
Grindange4.24
+1.2
5.03
+0.9
4.62w
+2.4
Hackett4.12
+1.4
4.45w
+2.1
4.53w
+2.2
Melander4.03
+1.6
4.45w
+2.8
4.39
+1.9
Stam4.26w
+2.5
4.32
+2.0
4.33w
+2.2
Forssmed4.13
+1.4
4.08
+1.4
4.13
-0.1
Alberts3.73
+0.6
4.08
+1.4
3.79
+0.7
Goodband3.84
+0.4
3.67
+1.1
3.91
+1.8
Bergquist3.80
+1.4
3.78
+0.2
3.90w
+2.1
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
5.02
+1.6 PB
  
2David Ahlberg
4.94
Bromma IF
4.94
+1.9
  
3Filip Thunell
4.73
IFK Lidingö
4.73
+1.6 PB
  
4Alfred Boström
4.69w
Hässelby SK
4.69w
+2.1
  
5Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
4.68
Hässelby SK
4.68
+1.5 PB
  
6Hugo Back Nilsson
4.55
Hässelby SK
4.55
+1.8 PB
  
7Jeppe Karlsson
4.43
IFK Lidingö
4.43
+1.7 SB
  
8Ville Mårtensson
4.42w
Huddinge AIS
4.42w
+2.3
  
9Samuel Oliveira
4.31
Hanvikens SK
4.31
+1.6
  
10Leo Sonesson
4.28
Huddinge AIS
4.28
+1.7
  
11Alfred StålnackeHuddinge AIS
4.20
+1.3 PB
  
12Albin Berglund
4.16
Hässelby SK
4.16
+1.4 PB
  
13Emil Corlevi
4.14w
IFK Lidingö
4.14w
+2.4
  
14Leo Bentancour
4.09w
Hässelby SK
4.09w
+2.4
  
15Alvin Daniels
3.96
Hässelby SK
3.96
+1.7 PB
  
16Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
3.80
Hässelby SK
3.80
+1.3
  
17Elliot Åkerberg
3.73
Hässelby SK
3.73
+1.2
  
18Gustav Rognes
3.71
Hässelby SK
3.71
+1.1 PB
  
19Oliver Wallbom
3.53
Hanvikens SK
3.53
+1.7
  
20Samuel Werner
3.51
Huddinge AIS
3.51
+1.5 PB
  
Grufman4.90
+1.6
4.95
+1.1
5.02
+1.6
Ahlberg4.56
+1.5
4.94
+1.9
4.87
+1.0
Thunell4.33
+1.1
4.34
+2.0
4.73
+1.6
Boström4.30
+1.4
4.53w
+2.4
4.69w
+2.1
Dahl4.25
+1.1
x4.68
+1.5
Back Nilsson4.55
+1.8
4.39
+1.3
4.50
+1.6
Karlsson4.30w
+2.4
4.43
+1.7
4.35w
+3.4
Mårtensson4.42w
+2.3
3.96
+1.1
x
Oliveira4.26
+0.9
4.31
+1.6
4.25
+1.9
Sonesson2.72
+1.8
4.28
+1.7
3.49w
+2.1
Stålnacke4.03
+1.5
3.93
+1.4
4.20
+1.3
Berglund4.16
+1.4
4.13
+0.9
4.13
+2.0
Corlevi4.14w
+2.4
3.88
+1.1
4.01
+1.2
Bentancourx3.84
+1.9
4.09w
+2.4
Daniels3.96
+1.7
3.93w
+2.7
3.95
+1.9
Fors3.80
+1.3
3.67
+1.4
3.80
+1.7
Åkerberg3.55
+1.0
3.30
+0.9
3.73
+1.2
Rognes3.71
+1.1
3.32w
+2.1
3.64w
+2.1
Wallbom3.48
+1.8
3.53
+1.7
3.38w
+2.5
Werner3.35
+1.0
x3.51
+1.5
Final C
18 sep
18 sep
1Leo Wäppling
4.57
Turebergs FK
4.57
+1.4 PB
  
2Emrik Stern
4.31w
Hellas FK
4.31w
+2.1
  
3Liam Malmström
4.16w
Turebergs FK
4.16w
+3.1
  
4Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
4.13
+0.6 PB
  
5Ivar Tiberg
4.10w
Turebergs FK
4.10w
+2.1
  
6Edvin Möller
3.93w
Turebergs FK
3.93w
+2.3
  
7Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
3.90
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.90
+0.6 PB
  
8Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
3.88w
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.88w
+3.2
  
9Olle Eide-Jensen
3.76w
Hammarby IF
3.76w
+2.2
  
10Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
3.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.62
+1.6
  
11Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
3.47
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.47
+1.8 PB
  
12Viggo Reitberger
Viggo Reitberger 09, Mälarhöjden
3.33w
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.33w
+2.1
  
Wäppling4.57
+1.4
x4.36
+1.2
Stern4.14
+0.6
3.68w
+2.3
4.31w
+2.1
Malmström3.83w
+2.8
3.94w
+3.1
4.16w
+3.1
Källström4.13
+0.6
4.01
0.0
4.07
+1.5
Tiberg3.96
+1.4
4.10w
+2.1
x
Möller3.63w
+2.8
3.74
+1.8
3.93w
+2.3
Formanek3.83
+0.6
3.60
+1.0
3.90
+0.6
Larsson3.88w
+3.2
3.82
+0.2
3.78
+1.4
Eide-Jensen3.71w
+2.1
3.76w
+2.2
3.70
+1.3
Zettergren3.57w
+2.3
3.46
+1.5
3.62
+1.6
Lorentzon3.34
+1.0
3.47
+1.8
3.04w
+2.6
Reitberger3.02
+1.7
3.33w
+2.1
x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Jeppe Karlsson
35.82
IFK Lidingö
35.82
PB
  
2Nils Grufman
34.46
Täby IS
34.46
  
3Hugo Back Nilsson
26.20
Hässelby SK
26.20
PB
  
4Theo Wikström
25.39
Huddinge AIS
25.39
PB
  
5Samuel Oliveira
20.46
Hanvikens SK
20.46
PB
  
6Alvin Daniels
19.69
Hässelby SK
19.69
PB
  
7Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
15.23
Hässelby SK
15.23
SB
  
8David Ahlberg
15.19
Bromma IF
15.19
  
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
33.75
  
2Carl Grindange
32.94
Turebergs FK
32.94
PB
  
3Liam Malmström
31.00
Turebergs FK
31.00
PB
  
4Jumanne Hackett
28.76
Hammarby IF
28.76
  
5Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
23.92
PB
  
6Alexander BergquistBoo IF
22.74
  
7Lukas Goodband
20.91
Hellas FK
20.91
PB
  
8Gabriel Melander
19.71
Turebergs FK
19.71
SB
  
9Edvin Möller
18.72
Turebergs FK
18.72
PB
  
10Jack Forssmed
17.06
Turebergs FK
17.06
PB
  
11Axel Alberts
14.60
Hammarby IF
14.60
SB
  
Final C
18 sep
18 sep
1Oskar Ahlstrand
30.83
Turebergs FK
30.83
PB
  
2Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
24.40
Mälarhöjdens IK
24.40
PB
  
3Oskar Källström
22.24
Turebergs FK
22.24
PB
  
4Ivar Tiberg
20.15
Turebergs FK
20.15
PB
  
5Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
19.09
Turebergs FK
19.09
PB
  
6Carl Koit
Carl Koit 09, Mälarhöjden
18.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
18.72
PB
  
7Leo Wäppling
17.93
Turebergs FK
17.93
PB
  
8Emrik Stern
16.95
Hellas FK
16.95
PB
  
9Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
16.47
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.47
PB
  
10Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
16.43
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.43
PB
  
11Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
13.85
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.85
PB
  
12Olle Eide-Jensen
13.04
Hammarby IF
13.04
PB
  
Final D
18 sep
18 sep
1Filip Christiansen
21.42
Hässelby SK
21.42
PB
  
2Ville Mårtensson
19.83
Huddinge AIS
19.83
PB
  
3Alfred Boström
17.35
Hässelby SK
17.35
PB
  
4Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
16.73
Hässelby SK
16.73
PB
  
5Filip Thunell
15.33
IFK Lidingö
15.33
PB
  
6Emil Corlevi
15.10
IFK Lidingö
15.10
PB
  
7Gustav Rognes
13.32
Hässelby SK
13.32
PB
  
8Albin Berglund
13.18
Hässelby SK
13.18
PB
  
9Samuel Werner
12.86
Huddinge AIS
12.86
PB
  
Ivar Steinbergs
Ivar Steinbergs 11, Huddinge
15.69
11Huddinge AIS
15.69
  
P12 60 m     
17 sep
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
17 sep
Vind: +3.2
1Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
8.45w
  
2Emil Ribacke
8.52w
Turebergs FK
8.52w
  
3Jakob Lindberg
8.81w
Hellas FK
8.81w
  
4Vide Tapper
10.27w
Hellas FK
10.27w
  
5Haejoon Klasa
10.85w
Huddinge AIS
10.85w
  
6Anton Kruse
11.17w
Turebergs FK
11.17w
  
Final B
17 sep Vind: +3.1
17 sepVind: +3.1
1Harry RosendahlBromma IF
8.64w
  
2Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
8.71w
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.71w
  
3David Hult
8.79w
Bromma IF
8.79w
  
4Alfred Nilsson WhiteIFK Lidingö
8.84w
  
5Victor Herge
8.88w
Bromma IF
8.88w
  
6Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
8.89w
  
7David BonnevierTäby IS
9.39w
  
Final C
17 sep Vind: +2.1
17 sepVind: +2.1
1Hugo Winterman
8.74w
Hanvikens SK
8.74w
  
2Hjalmar Burman
9.39w
Hammarby IF
9.39w
  
3David Malmberg
9.58w
Huddinge AIS
9.58w
  
4Max Jonsson GlitterstamHammarby IF
9.67w
  
5Ludvig Lind
9.82w
Huddinge AIS
9.82w
  
6Arvid Hörstedt
9.92w
Hammarby IF
9.92w
  
7Frank Bergman
10.36w
Turebergs FK
10.36w
  
Final D
17 sep Vind: +3.2
17 sepVind: +3.2
1Vidar Ek
Vidar Ek 10, Hässelby
8.75w
Hässelby SK
8.75w
  
2Alfred Arnberg
Alfred Arnberg 10, Mälarhöjden
9.71w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.71w
  
3Walter Karlström
Walter Karlström 10, Mälarhöjden
10.31w
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.31w
  
4Assar Hellström
10.50w
Hässelby SK
10.50w
  
5Adrian Hevreng
10.61w
IFK Lidingö
10.61w
  
6Oliver Rosquist
10.83w
Hässelby SK
10.83w
  
Final E
17 sep Vind: +1.9
17 sepVind: +1.9
1Ivar Janson
8.78
Hammarby IF
8.78
PB
  
2Gabriel Dahlberg
8.93
Hammarby IF
8.93
PB
  
3Alvar Engström
9.03
Turebergs FK
9.03
PB
  
4Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
9.15
PB
  
5Nils Risérus
9.18
Hellas FK
9.18
PB
  
6Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
9.43
PB
  
Final F
17 sep Vind: +3.2
17 sepVind: +3.2
1Vincent LundvallHellas FK
9.03w
  
2Hugo Meyer
Hugo Meyer 10, Tureberg
9.11w
Turebergs FK
9.11w
  
3Tristan Back
9.16w
Turebergs FK
9.16w
  
4Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
9.23w
Turebergs FK
9.23w
  
5Svante Djurstedt
9.86w
Hammarby IF
9.86w
  
6Benjamin Karlsson
9.97w
Huddinge AIS
9.97w
  
7Per Lomakka
10.06w
Hellas FK
10.06w
  
Final G
17 sep Vind: +3.7
17 sepVind: +3.7
1Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
9.04w
  
2Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
9.23w
  
3Oskar Lyberg
9.28w
Täby IS
9.28w
  
4Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
9.44w
  
5Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
9.47w
  
6Gustaf Malm
9.54w
Täby IS
9.54w
  
7Grim Pamelius
9.93w
Täby IS
9.93w
  
Final H
17 sep Vind: +3.8
17 sepVind: +3.8
1Albin Holmer
Albin Holmer 10, Mälarhöjden
9.05w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.05w
  
2Emil Rosendal
Emil Rosendal 10, Mälarhöjden
9.30w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.30w
  
3Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
9.97w
  
4Nils Bernström WallerbergBromma IF
10.06w
  
5Ebbe Engström
10.28w
Hässelby SK
10.28w
  
6Chilufya Lidman
Chilufya Lidman 10, Österhaninge
10.48w
Österhaninge IF
10.48w
  
7Eskil Wier
Eskil Wier 10, Hässelby
10.99w
Hässelby SK
10.99w
  
Final I
17 sep Vind: +2.4
17 sepVind: +2.4
1Dante Kaving
9.44w
Hammarby IF
9.44w
  
2Emil Askerud
9.54w
Huddinge AIS
9.54w
  
3Oliver SjölinderBoo IF
9.71w
  
4Vidar Martin
10.00w
Turebergs FK
10.00w
  
5Anton Elmqvist
10.10w
Turebergs FK
10.10w
  
6Carl-Johan Åkesson
10.24w
Turebergs FK
10.24w
  
7Gustaf Klein
10.33w
Hellas FK
10.33w
  
8Alex Forsberg
10.41w
Turebergs FK
10.41w
  
Final J
17 sep Vind: +3.2
17 sepVind: +3.2
1Hugo Fransson
9.51w
Hammarby IF
9.51w
  
2Sidney Kwinten
9.52w
Huddinge AIS
9.52w
  
3Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
9.55w
Turebergs FK
9.55w
  
4Eric Sigsfors CinadlerHellas FK
9.80w
  
5Love Lindberg
9.88w
Hellas FK
9.88w
  
6Svante Welander
9.89w
Turebergs FK
9.89w
  
7Pontus Tjernberg
9.99w
Turebergs FK
9.99w
  
8Malte Sandén
10.04w
Turebergs FK
10.04w
  
Final K
17 sep Vind: +1.4
17 sepVind: +1.4
1Albert GottfarbHellas FK
9.65
PB
  
2Grim Malmgren
10.27
Huddinge AIS
10.27
PB
  
3Viktor Sandberg
10.31
Turebergs FK
10.31
PB
  
4Oliver Perillo
10.53
Hammarby IF
10.53
PB
  
5Duy Anh Rubin
10.66
Hammarby IF
10.66
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
4.59
0.0
  
2Edvin Wester
4.54
Hammarby IF
4.54
PB
  
3Jakob LindbergHellas FK
4.52
  
4Emil Ribacke
4.49
Turebergs FK
4.49
PB
  
5Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
4.44
  
6Ivar Janson
4.29
Hammarby IF
4.29
  
7Tristan Back
4.27
Turebergs FK
4.27
  
8Alvar Engström
4.27
Turebergs FK
4.27
PB
  
9Gabriel Dahlberg
4.21
Hammarby IF
4.21
PB
  
10Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
4.20
Turebergs FK
4.20
PB
  
11Nils Risérus
4.15
Hellas FK
4.15
PB
  
12Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
4.04
PB
  
13Vincent LundvallHellas FK
4.01
  
14Svante Welander
3.79
Turebergs FK
3.79
PB
  
15Albert GottfarbHellas FK
3.75
PB
  
16Love Lindberg
3.74
Hellas FK
3.74
  
17Sidney Kwinten
3.64
Huddinge AIS
3.64
PB
  
18Dante Kaving
3.63
Hammarby IF
3.63
+0.9 PB
  
19Vidar Martin
3.57
Turebergs FK
3.57
PB
  
20Hugo Fransson
3.50
Hammarby IF
3.50
+0.3 PB
  
21Per Lomakka
3.33
Hellas FK
3.33
  
22Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
3.19
  
23Svante Djurstedt
3.04
Hammarby IF
3.04
PB
  
24Alfred Brunberg
2.84
Huddinge AIS
2.84
PB
  
Lood Falgén4.274.444.59
0.0
Wester4.544.524.33
Lindberg3.87x4.52
Ribacke4.214.494.45
Enhörning Edholm4.234.443.73
Janson4.264.284.29
Back4.274.144.14
Engström3.704.274.14
Dahlberg3.534.184.21
Hogan3.954.204.12
Risérus4.154.104.09
Magnusson3.994.043.97
Lundvall3.663.954.01
Welander3.393.733.79
Gottfarb3.753.65x
Lindberg3.553.723.74
Kwinten3.643.46x
Kaving3.63
+0.9
x3.59
0.0
Martin3.483.573.43
Fransson3.47
+1.1
3.48
0.0
3.50
+0.3
Lomakka3.33
Karlsson2.933.19x
Djurstedt3.042.942.96
Brunberg2.842.202.58
Final B
17 sep
17 sep
1Hugo Winterman
4.54
Hanvikens SK
4.54
–0.1 PB
  
2Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
3.88
Turebergs FK
3.88
+0.9 PB
  
3David Malmberg
3.83
Huddinge AIS
3.83
+0.9 PB
  
4Arvid Hörstedt
3.70
Hammarby IF
3.70
+0.7 PB
  
5Hugo Meyer
Hugo Meyer 10, Tureberg
3.67
Turebergs FK
3.67
0.0 PB
  
6Ludvig Lind
3.65
Huddinge AIS
3.65
+0.5 PB
  
7Viking TörnqvistTurebergs FK
3.62
+0.4 PB
  
8Max Jonsson GlitterstamHammarby IF
3.62
+0.1 PB
  
9Vide Tapper
3.51
Hellas FK
3.51
–0.3 PB
  
10Anton Elmqvist
3.49
Turebergs FK
3.49
+0.5 PB
  
11Eric Sigsfors CinadlerHellas FK
3.41
0.0 PB
  
12Viktor Sandberg
3.39
Turebergs FK
3.39
0.0 PB
  
13Grim Malmgren
3.38
Huddinge AIS
3.38
–1.3 PB
  
14Hjalmar Burman
3.36
Hammarby IF
3.36
0.0 PB
  
15Oliver SjölinderBoo IF
3.34
0.0 PB
  
16Pontus Tjernberg
3.24
Turebergs FK
3.24
0.0 PB
  
17Oliver Perillo
3.24
Hammarby IF
3.24
+0.9 PB
  
18Malte Sandén
3.20
Turebergs FK
3.20
+0.5 PB
  
19Gustaf Klein
3.18
Hellas FK
3.18
–0.8 PB
  
20Alex Forsberg
3.16
Turebergs FK
3.16
+0.1 PB
  
21Frank Bergman
3.11
Turebergs FK
3.11
0.0
  
22Emil Askerud
3.04
Huddinge AIS
3.04
+1.3 PB
  
23Haejoon Klasa
3.03
Huddinge AIS
3.03
–0.7 PB
  
24Carl-Johan ÅkessonTurebergs FK
3.02
0.0 PB
  
Winterman4.41
0.0
4.54
-0.1
4.54
-1.0
Bos3.45
+0.6
3.88
+0.9
3.67
-0.9
Malmberg3.70
+1.4
3.83
+0.9
3.51
+0.2
Hörstedt3.51
+0.4
x3.70
+0.7
Meyer3.62
0.0
3.65
+0.4
3.67
0.0
Lind3.37
+0.6
3.58
+0.8
3.65
+0.5
Törnqvist3.59
+0.8
3.62
+0.4
3.55
0.0
Jonsson Glitterstam3.62
+0.1
3.42
-1.2
3.19
-0.1
Tapper3.39
+0.2
3.51
-0.3
3.39
0.0
Elmqvist3.27
+0.4
3.49
+0.5
3.43
-0.9
Sigsfors Cinadler2.96
+0.1
3.36
-0.6
3.41
0.0
Sandberg3.39
0.0
3.16
0.0
3.21
-0.7
Malmgren3.18
+1.3
3.28
0.0
3.38
-1.3
Burman3.18
0.0
3.36
0.0
3.16
+1.0
Sjölinder3.34
0.0
3.25
0.0
3.24
+0.8
Tjernberg3.24
0.0
3.14
+1.1
3.18
-1.4
Perillo3.24
+0.9
2.90
+1.0
2.91
-0.9
Sandén2.83
+0.1
3.20
+0.5
2.33
-1.2
Klein2.97
+0.8
3.03
-1.1
3.18
-0.8
Forsberg3.16
+0.1
2.96
-1.1
3.09
+1.0
Bergmanx3.11
0.0
3.06
-0.6
Askerud3.04
+1.3
2.75
+0.3
Klasa2.86
+0.1
2.87
0.0
3.03
-0.7
Åkesson3.02
0.0
2.76
-0.3
2.87
0.0
Final C
17 sep
17 sep
1Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
4.30w
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.30w
+2.7
  
2Harry RosendahlBromma IF
4.24
+2.0
  
3David Hult
4.13
Bromma IF
4.13
0.0
  
4Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
4.08
0.0 PB
  
5Victor Herge
4.05w
Bromma IF
4.05w
+3.0
  
6Alfred Nilsson WhiteIFK Lidingö
4.02w
+2.2
  
7Oskar LybergTäby IS
4.02
0.0 PB
  
8Gustaf Malm
3.97
Täby IS
3.97
0.0 PB
  
9Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
3.95
+0.8
  
10Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
3.85
+1.0 PB
  
11Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
3.78w
+2.5
  
12Vidar Ek
Vidar Ek 10, Hässelby
3.62w
Hässelby SK
3.62w
+2.4
  
13David BonnevierTäby IS
3.37
+0.4
  
Riml4.30w
+2.7
4.30
+1.2
4.08
0.0
Rosendahl4.24
+2.0
4.01w
+2.4
4.19
0.0
Hultx4.02w
+2.5
4.13
0.0
Van Der Meijden3.85w
+2.3
4.07
+1.4
4.08
0.0
Herge4.00w
+2.3
4.05w
+3.0
3.64
+1.1
Nilsson White3.98w
+2.4
4.02w
+2.2
3.91
0.0
Lyberg3.67w
+3.0
3.97w
+3.0
4.02
0.0
Malm3.94w
+2.2
3.79
+1.7
3.97
0.0
Bonnevier3.55
+1.8
3.32w
+2.3
3.95
+0.8
Torssell3.81w
+2.1
3.85
+1.0
3.64
0.0
Nilsson Gidlöf3.78w
+2.5
3.43
+1.7
3.58
0.0
Ek3.62w
+2.4
3.30
+1.3
3.33
+0.8
Bonnevier2.48
+1.4
x3.37
+0.4
Final D
17 sep
17 sep
1Albin Holmer
Albin Holmer 10, Mälarhöjden
4.17
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.17
–1.0 PB
  
2Alfred Arnberg
Alfred Arnberg 10, Mälarhöjden
3.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.72
–0.9 PB
  
3Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
3.62
–1.2 PB
  
4Assar Hellström
3.44
Hässelby SK
3.44
0.0 PB
  
5Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
3.36
+0.3 PB
  
6Nils Bernström WallerbergBromma IF
3.35
+0.8
  
7Chilufya Lidman
Chilufya Lidman 10, Österhaninge
3.28
Österhaninge IF
3.28
+0.3 PB
  
8Walter Karlström
Walter Karlström 10, Mälarhöjden
3.21
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.21
+0.5 PB
  
9Grim PameliusTäby IS
3.09
–1.3 SB
  
10Oliver Rosquist
2.91
Hässelby SK
2.91
–0.8 PB
  
11Eskil Wier
Eskil Wier 10, Hässelby
2.86
Hässelby SK
2.86
–0.8 PB
  
12Adrian Hevreng
2.86
IFK Lidingö
2.86
0.0
  
Holmer4.17
-1.0
4.07
-1.9
4.06
+1.0
Arnberg3.70
-1.6
x3.72
-0.9
Klingvall Berglund3.62
-1.2
3.45
-1.1
Hellström3.44
0.0
3.29
-1.6
2.71
-1.0
Söderhäll Fonseca3.21
+1.1
3.36
+0.3
3.32
-1.5
Bernström Wallerberg3.35
+0.8
3.16
+1.7
3.06
-0.6
Lidman3.28
+0.3
3.20
-1.1
3.19
+1.4
Karlström3.21
+0.5
2.90
-1.0
2.91
+0.8
Pamelius3.07
+0.5
3.09
-1.3
3.03
-1.3
Rosquist2.91
-0.8
2.40
-1.3
2.70
-1.0
Wier2.83
-1.3
2.86
-0.8
2.82w
+2.5
Hevreng2.71
-0.7
2.66
-0.5
2.86
0.0
P12 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Emil Ribacke
33.47
Turebergs FK
33.47
PB
  
2Benjamin Karlsson
24.13
Huddinge AIS
24.13
PB
  
3Hugo Winterman
23.41
Hanvikens SK
23.41
PB
  
4Vincent LundvallHellas FK
23.18
PB
  
5Svante Djurstedt
20.55
Hammarby IF
20.55
PB
  
6Gabriel Dahlberg
20.51
Hammarby IF
20.51
PB
  
7Vidar Martin
20.36
Turebergs FK
20.36
PB
  
8Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
19.11
Turebergs FK
19.11
PB
  
9Hugo Fransson
18.90
Hammarby IF
18.90
PB
  
10Love Lindberg
16.77
Hellas FK
16.77
PB
  
11Emil Askerud
16.49
Huddinge AIS
16.49
PB
  
12Malte Sandén
16.02
Turebergs FK
16.02
PB
  
13Per Lomakka
15.10
Hellas FK
15.10
PB
  
13Oliver SjölinderBoo IF
15.10
PB
  
15Nils Risérus
14.69
Hellas FK
14.69
PB
  
16Max Jonsson GlitterstamHammarby IF
14.44
PB
  
17Svante Welander
14.16
Turebergs FK
14.16
PB
  
18Oliver Perillo
12.88
Hammarby IF
12.88
PB
  
19Alex Forsberg
11.94
Turebergs FK
11.94
PB
  
20Tristan Back
10.12
Turebergs FK
10.12
PB
  
21Viktor Sandberg
9.94
Turebergs FK
9.94
PB
  
22Eric Sigsfors CinadlerHellas FK
9.91
PB
  
Final B
17 sep
17 sep
1Jakob Lindberg
27.54
Hellas FK
27.54
PB
  
2Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
24.25
PB
  
3Hugo Meyer
Hugo Meyer 10, Tureberg
21.41
Turebergs FK
21.41
PB
  
4Anton Elmqvist
20.79
Turebergs FK
20.79
PB
  
5Ivar Janson
19.91
Hammarby IF
19.91
PB
  
6Pontus Tjernberg
19.86
Turebergs FK
19.86
PB
  
7Sidney Kwinten
19.77
Huddinge AIS
19.77
PB
  
8Arvid Hörstedt
19.64
Hammarby IF
19.64
PB
  
9Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
17.28
Turebergs FK
17.28
PB
  
10Gustaf Klein
16.93
Hellas FK
16.93
PB
  
11Vide Tapper
16.70
Hellas FK
16.70
PB
  
12David Malmberg
16.24
Huddinge AIS
16.24
PB
  
13Dante Kaving
16.14
Hammarby IF
16.14
PB
  
14Grim Malmgren
16.05
Huddinge AIS
16.05
PB
  
15Hjalmar Burman
15.80
Hammarby IF
15.80
PB
  
16Frank Bergman
14.99
Turebergs FK
14.99
PB
  
17Viking Törnqvist
14.68
Turebergs FK
14.68
PB
  
18Carl-Johan ÅkessonTurebergs FK
10.19
PB
  
19Albert GottfarbHellas FK
10.15
PB
  
20Alfred Brunberg
7.53
Huddinge AIS
7.53
PB
  
Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
NM
  
Final C
17 sep
17 sep
1David BonnevierTäby IS
27.53
PB
  
2Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
26.73
PB
  
3Ebbe Engström
23.87
Hässelby SK
23.87
PB
  
4Albin Holmer
Albin Holmer 10, Mälarhöjden
20.59
Mälarhöjdens IK
20.59
PB
  
5Oskar Lyberg
19.67
Täby IS
19.67
PB
  
6Chilufya Lidman
Chilufya Lidman 10, Österhaninge
17.75
Österhaninge IF
17.75
PB
  
7Emil Rosendal
Emil Rosendal 10, Mälarhöjden
16.05
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.05
PB
  
8Vidar Ek
Vidar Ek 10, Hässelby
15.85
Hässelby SK
15.85
PB
  
9Grim Pamelius
15.52
Täby IS
15.52
PB
  
10Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
13.48
PB
  
11Eskil Wier
Eskil Wier 10, Hässelby
9.34
Hässelby SK
9.34
PB
  
12Oliver Rosquist
8.99
Hässelby SK
8.99
PB
  
Final D
17 sep
17 sep
1Alfred Arnberg
Alfred Arnberg 10, Mälarhöjden
20.17
Mälarhöjdens IK
20.17
PB
  
2Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
19.23
PB
  
3Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
17.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
17.62
PB
  
4Filip Lenneby
14.98
Täby IS
14.98
PB
  
5Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
13.13
PB
  
6Adrian Hevreng
12.58
IFK Lidingö
12.58
PB
  
7Alfred Nilsson WhiteIFK Lidingö
12.03
PB
  
8Walter Karlström
Walter Karlström 10, Mälarhöjden
11.40
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.40
PB
  
9Gustaf Malm
8.08
Täby IS
8.08
PB
  
10David Hult
7.72
Bromma IF
7.72
PB
  
11Victor Herge
6.58
Bromma IF
6.58
PB
  
Kvinnor
F13 60 m     
18 sep
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: +0.4
1Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.48
  
2Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
9.23
PB
  
3Ellen Choppelo GarneijHellas FK
9.33
PB
  
4Lovisa Elvelin ÖstermanHellas FK
9.65
PB
  
5Moa Sandell
9.72
Turebergs FK
9.72
PB
  
6Sanni Forsberg
10.11
Turebergs FK
10.11
PB
  
Final B
18 sep Vind: +2.6
18 sepVind: +2.6
1Stephanie Rimer
8.50w
Turebergs FK
8.50w
  
2Alba Laguna
8.69w
Hammarby IF
8.69w
  
3Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
8.79w
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.79w
  
4Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
9.49w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.49w
  
5Linnea Olsson RothHellas FK
9.84w
  
6Livia Sandström
10.22w
Turebergs FK
10.22w
  
7Ebba Sahlstedt
10.92w
Hammarby IF
10.92w
  
Final C
18 sep Vind: +1.2
18 sepVind: +1.2
1Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
8.68
PB
  
2Freja Kagevik
8.81
Turebergs FK
8.81
PB
  
3Vendela VickbergBoo IF
8.92
PB
  
4Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
8.95
Turebergs FK
8.95
PB
  
5Hilda Yong Viklander
8.98
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.98
  
6Elise Wiklund
9.02
Turebergs FK
9.02
PB
  
7Emelie LindbergBoo IF
9.06
  
8Cecilia Melander
9.14
Turebergs FK
9.14
PB
  
Final D
18 sep Vind: +1.4
18 sepVind: +1.4
1Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
8.77
  
2Vera StolpenTäby IS
8.83
  
3Julie GrevforsTäby IS
8.94
PB
  
4Astrid Löf
10.01
IFK Lidingö
10.01
PB
  
5Kaddy Darbo
10.25
IFK Lidingö
10.25
PB
  
6Binta Darbo
10.55
IFK Lidingö
10.55
PB
  
Final E
18 sep Vind: +0.6
18 sepVind: +0.6
1Emmy Lindblom
8.79
Hammarby IF
8.79
PB
  
2Wilda FrölundBoo IF
9.25
PB
  
3Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
9.32
PB
  
4Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
9.39
PB
  
5Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
9.44
PB
  
6Agnes Sildeby
9.47
Turebergs FK
9.47
PB
  
Final F
18 sep Vind: +0.7
18 sepVind: +0.7
1Sophie Adolfsson
8.85
Hässelby SK
8.85
PB
  
2Astrid Isacson
8.86
Huddinge AIS
8.86
PB
  
3Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
8.98
PB
  
4Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
9.09
PB
  
5Svea Strand
9.19
Täby IS
9.19
  
6Astrid StrömTäby IS
9.26
  
7Agnes Hjertzell
9.44
Huddinge AIS
9.44
  
Final G
18 sep Vind: +2.0
18 sepVind: +2.0
1Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
9.07
PB
  
2Lovisa WahlbergTäby IS
9.19
PB
  
3Esther Elliot
9.45
Huddinge AIS
9.45
  
4Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
9.61
  
4Emma Hjertzell
9.61
Huddinge AIS
9.61
PB
  
6Veronica SommerTäby IS
9.85
PB
  
Final H
18 sep Vind: +1.8
18 sepVind: +1.8
1Nellie Krantz
9.22
Turebergs FK
9.22
PB
  
2Stella Tuzovic
9.42
Hammarby IF
9.42
PB
  
3Estrid Lindberg GranqvistHellas FK
9.50
PB
  
4Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
9.80
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.80
PB
  
5Elise JernströmHellas FK
10.03
PB
  
6Linnéa SköllerstenHammarby IF
10.70
PB
  
7Bianca Slagare
11.10
Hammarby IF
11.10
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Gwen Fagerström
4.98w
IF Linnéa
4.98w
+2.4
  
2Nellie Krantz
4.13
Turebergs FK
4.13
0.0 PB
  
3Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
3.96
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.96
+1.7 PB
  
4Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
3.92w
+2.8
  
5Ellen Choppelo GarneijHellas FK
3.91
+2.0 PB
  
6Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
3.80
+1.7
  
7Moa Sandell
3.79w
Turebergs FK
3.79w
+2.1
  
8Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09, Mälarhöjden
3.74w
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.74w
+2.8
  
9Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
3.73w
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.73w
+3.7
  
10Livia Sandström
3.59
Turebergs FK
3.59
+1.1 PB
  
11Elise JernströmHellas FK
3.41
+1.6 PB
  
12Sanni Forsberg
3.38
Turebergs FK
3.38
+1.9 PB
  
13Nora Vallenholm
3.16
Hammarby IF
3.16
+1.3 PB
  
14Linnéa SköllerstenHammarby IF
3.14w
+2.7
  
15Alva Windirsch
3.09
Hammarby IF
3.09
0.0 PB
  
16Ebba Sahlstedt
3.09
Hammarby IF
3.09
+0.9 PB
  
17Linnea Olsson RothHellas FK
3.08
+1.1 SB
  
18Bianca Slagare
2.82
Hammarby IF
2.82
0.0 PB
  
Fagerström4.65
+1.3
4.98w
+2.4
4.89w
+2.2
Krantz4.13
0.0
4.02w
+2.5
3.99
0.0
Tam3.96
+1.7
3.73w
+2.9
3.47w
+2.9
Wennberg3.92w
+2.8
3.76w
+2.4
x
Choppelo Garneij3.91
+2.0
3.83
+1.1
3.91
0.0
Stenwall Coldring3.80
+1.7
3.80w
+2.3
3.63w
+2.8
Sandell3.69w
+2.1
3.79w
+2.1
3.62
-0.5
Wiklund-Bal2.70
+1.3
3.74w
+2.8
3.67
+0.4
Heldx3.30
+1.6
3.73w
+3.7
Sandström3.59
+1.1
3.53
+1.4
3.37
0.0
Jernström3.24
+0.9
3.39
+1.4
3.41
+1.6
Forsberg2.79
+0.1
3.38
+1.9
2.85
+1.2
Vallenholm3.12
+1.7
3.16
+1.3
3.09
+0.8
Sköllersten2.97
0.0
3.14w
+2.7
2.62
0.0
Windirsch2.94
+1.0
3.09
0.0
3.08
+1.5
Sahlstedt3.09
+0.9
3.03
+1.4
2.82
+0.2
Olsson Roth3.08
+1.1
2.35
+0.2
3.01
0.0
Slagare2.77
+0.5
2.73
+1.8
2.82
0.0
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Stephanie Rimer
4.94w
Turebergs FK
4.94w
+3.4
  
2Elise Wiklund
4.90w
Turebergs FK
4.90w
+2.1
  
3Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
4.74
+1.4 PB
  
4Hilda Yong Viklander
4.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.56
+1.7
  
5Alba Laguna
4.49
Hammarby IF
4.49
+2.0 PB
  
6Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
4.44
Turebergs FK
4.44
+1.2 PB
  
7Vendela VickbergBoo IF
4.40
+1.0
  
8Freja Kagevik
4.32
Turebergs FK
4.32
+1.7 PB
  
9Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
4.22
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.22
+1.6
  
10Wilda FrölundBoo IF
4.21w
+2.2
  
11Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
4.16
+1.4 PB
  
12Agnes Sildeby
4.10w
Turebergs FK
4.10w
+3.9
  
13Emmy Lindblom
4.10w
Hammarby IF
4.10w
+2.2
  
14Stella Tuzovic
4.02w
Hammarby IF
4.02w
+3.3
  
15Cecilia Melander
3.88
Turebergs FK
3.88
+1.5 PB
  
16Estrid Lindberg GranqvistHellas FK
3.87w
+2.6
  
17Emelie LindbergBoo IF
3.84
+1.2
  
18Lovisa Elvelin ÖstermanHellas FK
3.52
+2.0
  
Rimer4.81w
+2.1
4.94w
+3.4
4.67
+1.3
Wiklund4.74w
+2.6
4.90w
+2.1
4.68
+1.2
Broberg Rydqvist4.74
+1.4
4.68w
+2.6
4.55
+1.5
Yong Viklander4.45
+1.1
4.56
+1.7
4.46w
+2.2
Laguna4.49
+2.0
4.41
+1.6
3.98
+1.8
Oja4.44
+1.2
4.30
+1.0
4.25w
+2.2
Vickberg4.29w
+2.1
4.35
+0.3
4.40
+1.0
Kagevik4.10
+1.8
4.00
+1.1
4.32
+1.7
Neoviusx4.14
+0.6
4.22
+1.6
Frölund3.98
+1.9
4.15
+1.2
4.21w
+2.2
Finbom Höglund3.73
+1.7
3.76
+0.9
4.16
+1.4
Sildeby4.03
+0.9
3.92
+1.7
4.10w
+3.9
Lindblom4.10w
+2.2
3.87
+0.7
Tuzovic4.02w
+3.3
3.90
+1.2
x
Melanderx3.78
+1.8
3.88
+1.5
Lindberg Granqvist3.82
+1.1
3.76
0.0
3.87w
+2.6
Lindberg3.63w
+2.4
3.84
+1.2
3.79
+1.5
Elvelin Österman3.37
+1.9
3.52
+2.0
3.46w
+3.2
Final C
18 sep
18 sep
1Vera Stolpen
4.68w
Täby IS
4.68w
+2.6
  
2Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
4.40
+1.9 PB
  
3Sophie Adolfsson
4.39
Hässelby SK
4.39
+1.1 PB
  
4Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
4.38
+1.4 PB
  
5Julie GrevforsTäby IS
4.36
+1.3 PB
  
6Agnes Hjertzell
4.29
Huddinge AIS
4.29
+1.0
  
7Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
4.14
+1.5
  
8Linnea Dahlgren
4.11
Huddinge AIS
4.11
+1.3 PB
  
9Astrid StrömTäby IS
4.07
+1.3 PB
  
10Astrid Isacson
4.05
Huddinge AIS
4.05
+0.5
  
11Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
3.91
+1.6
  
12Esther Elliot
3.83
Huddinge AIS
3.83
+0.9 PB
  
12Esther Elliot
3.83
Huddinge AIS
3.83
+0.9 =PB
  
13Lovisa WahlbergTäby IS
3.67
+1.4 PB
  
14Kaddy Darbo
3.60
IFK Lidingö
3.60
+0.7 PB
  
15Svea Strand
3.57
Täby IS
3.57
+1.3
  
16Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
3.56
+0.4
  
17Binta Darbo
3.50
IFK Lidingö
3.50
+1.0 PB
  
18Astrid Löf
3.50
IFK Lidingö
3.50
+0.8 PB
  
19Emma Hjertzell
3.48w
Huddinge AIS
3.48w
+2.5
  
20Veronica SommerTäby IS
3.15
+1.3 PB
  
21Agnes Nilsson
3.14
IFK Lidingö
3.14
+1.4 PB
  
Stolpen4.18
+2.0
4.49
+0.2
4.68w
+2.6
Johansson4.19
+1.2
4.40
+1.9
4.26
+0.2
Adolfsson4.39
+1.1
4.09
+0.9
Andersson Rudberg4.12
+1.4
4.38
+1.4
4.33
+1.0
Grevfors4.17
+1.4
4.36
+1.3
3.97
+1.7
Hjertzell4.29
+1.0
4.23
+0.1
4.12
+1.1
Jörbeck3.94
+1.0
3.80
+0.9
4.14
+1.5
Dahlgren4.11
+1.3
3.97
+0.5
x
Ström4.02
+1.6
4.02
+1.2
4.07
+1.3
Isacson4.05
+0.5
3.98
+1.0
3.99
+1.6
Lagerdahl3.85
+1.1
3.73
+0.9
3.91
+1.6
Elliot3.78
+1.3
3.83
+0.9
3.83
+0.9
Elliot3.78
+1.3
3.83
+0.9
3.83
+0.9
Wahlberg3.59
+1.1
3.67
+1.4
3.52
+1.6
Darbo3.50
0.0
3.43
+0.3
3.60
+0.7
Strand3.57
+1.3
Tjernström Milione3.56
+0.4
3.49
+0.9
3.49
+1.6
Darbo3.50
+1.0
3.39
+1.0
3.39
+1.3
Löf3.50
+0.8
3.29
+0.9
3.25
+1.0
Hjertzell3.00
+1.7
3.48w
+2.5
3.21
+1.5
Sommer2.94
+0.9
2.98
+1.6
3.15
+1.3
Nilsson3.10
+0.7
3.14
+1.4
3.00
+0.8
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
31.92
  
2Hilda Yong Viklander
29.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
29.62
PB
  
3Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
27.78
Mälarhöjdens IK
27.78
PB
  
4Elise Wiklund
25.50
Turebergs FK
25.50
  
5Livia Sandström
20.78
Turebergs FK
20.78
  
6Stephanie Rimer
20.12
Turebergs FK
20.12
  
7Cecilia Melander
17.30
Turebergs FK
17.30
  
8Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
17.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
17.00
SB
  
9Emelie LindbergBoo IF
16.39
PB
  
10Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
14.35
  
11Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
13.32
PB
  
12Alba Laguna
13.04
Hammarby IF
13.04
SB
  
13Ebba Sahlstedt
12.27
Hammarby IF
12.27
PB
  
14Alva Windirsch
9.39
Hammarby IF
9.39
PB
  
15Bianca Slagare
7.13
Hammarby IF
7.13
PB
  
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
24.89
PB
  
2Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09, Mälarhöjden
15.52
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.52
PB
  
3Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
15.19
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.19
PB
  
4Freja Kagevik
14.94
Turebergs FK
14.94
PB
  
5Elise JernströmHellas FK
14.67
PB
  
6Agnes Sildeby
14.21
Turebergs FK
14.21
PB
  
7Nora Vallenholm
13.19
Hammarby IF
13.19
PB
  
8Nellie Krantz
13.06
Turebergs FK
13.06
PB
  
9Sanni Forsberg
11.98
Turebergs FK
11.98
PB
  
10Emmy Lindblom
11.73
Hammarby IF
11.73
  
11Estrid Lindberg GranqvistHellas FK
11.63
PB
  
12Linnea Olsson RothHellas FK
11.58
PB
  
13Wilda FrölundBoo IF
11.29
SB
  
14Vendela VickbergBoo IF
10.98
PB
  
15Lovisa Elvelin ÖstermanHellas FK
9.93
PB
  
16Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
9.80
SB
  
17Moa Sandell
8.81
Turebergs FK
8.81
PB
  
18Linnéa SköllerstenHammarby IF
8.33
PB
  
Final C
18 sep
18 sep
1Esther Elliot
24.25
Huddinge AIS
24.25
  
2Astrid Ström
21.52
Täby IS
21.52
  
3Agnes Nilsson
17.65
IFK Lidingö
17.65
PB
  
4Kaddy Darbo
15.78
IFK Lidingö
15.78
PB
  
5Natalie Johansson
15.32
Huddinge AIS
15.32
  
6Vera Stolpen
15.28
Täby IS
15.28
SB
  
7Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
15.27
  
8Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
15.02
PB
  
9Julie GrevforsTäby IS
14.97
PB
  
10Astrid Löf
11.43
IFK Lidingö
11.43
PB
  
Final D
18 sep
18 sep
1Svea Strand
16.62
Täby IS
16.62
PB
  
2Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
15.48
PB
  
3Linnea Dahlgren
15.40
Huddinge AIS
15.40
PB
  
4Agnes Hjertzell
14.56
Huddinge AIS
14.56
PB
  
5Elvira Karlstedt
14.00
Huddinge AIS
14.00
PB
  
6Lovisa WahlbergTäby IS
11.70
PB
  
7Astrid Isacson
10.95
Huddinge AIS
10.95
PB
  
8Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
8.85
PB
  
9Binta Darbo
8.73
IFK Lidingö
8.73
SB
  
10Veronica SommerTäby IS
8.43
PB
  
F12 60 m     
17 sep
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
17 sep
Vind: +2.0
1Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
8.68
Hammarby IF
8.68
PB
  
2Isabella Glod
8.70
Hammarby IF
8.70
PB
  
3Alba JergmarBoo IF
8.84
PB
  
4Ailbhe McCarthyHellas FK
8.98
PB
  
5Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
9.00
Turebergs FK
9.00
PB
  
6Julia LindquistHellas FK
9.00
  
7Wilma Silvell
9.34
Huddinge AIS
9.34
PB
  
Final B
17 sep Vind: +1.6
17 sepVind: +1.6
1Ebba Göthlin
Ebba Göthlin 10, Mälarhöjden
8.93
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.93
PB
  
2Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
9.08
PB
  
3Ebba Hedenryd
9.27
IFK Lidingö
9.27
PB
  
3Moa BjörkénTäby IS
9.27
PB
  
5Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
9.65
12IFK Lidingö
9.65
  
6Alice StiernstedtTäby IS
9.82
PB
  
7Ella Hallsten
10.16
Täby IS
10.16
SB
  
Final C
17 sep Vind: +2.1
17 sepVind: +2.1
1Leonora WessénBoo IF
9.12w
  
2Emilia Örtengren
9.83w
Hammarby IF
9.83w
  
3Hilda Järvinen
9.95w
Hammarby IF
9.95w
  
4Ida Persson
10.13w
Huddinge AIS
10.13w
  
5Hedvig HedströmBoo IF
10.32w
  
6Wera Stålhammar
10.54w
Huddinge AIS
10.54w
  
7Wendela Melin
10.86w
Huddinge AIS
10.86w
  
Final D
17 sep Vind: +2.5
17 sepVind: +2.5
1Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
9.13w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.13w
  
2Emilia Lindell
Emilia Lindell 10, Mälarhöjden
9.54w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.54w
  
3Ida Lind
Ida Lind 10, Hässelby
10.06w
Hässelby SK
10.06w
  
4Vendela Jomar
10.22w
IFK Lidingö
10.22w
  
5Nina Nilsson Florin
10.28w
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.28w
  
6Ellie Wik
Ellie Wik 10, Mälarhöjden
10.57w
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.57w
  
7Anna Rimbark
Anna Rimbark 10, Mälarhöjden
10.94w
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.94w
  
Final E
17 sep Vind: +1.9
17 sepVind: +1.9
1Kajsa Kubu
9.22
Hellas FK
9.22
PB
  
2Stella Nyrén
9.46
Hammarby IF
9.46
PB
  
3Hedda Kirk
9.66
Hellas FK
9.66
  
4Stella Hagström
9.66
Hammarby IF
9.66
=PB
  
5Lilly Skedung
9.81
Turebergs FK
9.81
PB
  
6Vilma Gylder
9.88
Huddinge AIS
9.88
PB
  
7Cajsa Sundén
10.25
Hellas FK
10.25
  
Final F
17 sep Vind: +2.9
17 sepVind: +2.9
1Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
9.47w
  
2Sarah Bussman
9.80w
Hammarby IF
9.80w
  
3Elenore ThernströmHuddinge AIS
9.81w
  
4Klara Magnusson
9.84w
Turebergs FK
9.84w
  
5My Wisell
My Wisell 10, Hammarby
10.14w
Hammarby IF
10.14w
  
6Audrey Coan
10.18w
Turebergs FK
10.18w
  
Final G
17 sep Vind: +1.7
17 sepVind: +1.7
1Hedda Strömö
9.49
Hammarby IF
9.49
PB
  
2Anni Anjemo
9.66
Hammarby IF
9.66
PB
  
3Ester Sander
9.79
Hellas FK
9.79
PB
  
4Hilma Westling
9.83
Huddinge AIS
9.83
PB
  
5Alma Carlson
9.90
Huddinge AIS
9.90
PB
  
6Sofia Wolff
10.10
Hellas FK
10.10
PB
  
7Inez Loell
Inez Loell 10, Tureberg
10.14
Turebergs FK
10.14
  
Final H
17 sep Vind: +2.4
17 sepVind: +2.4
1Klara Westlund
9.71w
Turebergs FK
9.71w
  
2Pauline JonssonBoo IF
9.74w
  
3Iris Augustsson
9.79w
Turebergs FK
9.79w
  
4Emelie Lu
Emelie Lu 10, Tureberg
10.02w
Turebergs FK
10.02w
  
5Elin Dittmer
10.11w
Turebergs FK
10.11w
  
6Alba Garcia LundströmTurebergs FK
10.25w
  
7Ellen Sandesjö
10.41w
Turebergs FK
10.41w
  
8Ellie Hult
11.90w
Hellas FK
11.90w
  
Final I
17 sep Vind: +2.6
17 sepVind: +2.6
1Emelie Hjelm
9.82w
Hässelby SK
9.82w
  
2Lovisa JohanssonTäby IS
9.87w
  
3Sofie Engberg
Sofie Engberg 10, Mälarhöjden
9.92w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.92w
  
4Eveline Bramme
10.11w
Hanvikens SK
10.11w
  
5Lily Söderlind
Lily Söderlind 10, Mälarhöjden
10.21w
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.21w
  
6Emilia Höglund OlssonTäby IS
10.40w
  
7Edith Wignell
Edith Wignell 10, Mälarhöjden
10.48w
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.48w
  
8Elsa Grufman
Elsa Grufman 10, Mälarhöjden
10.72w
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.72w
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Alba JergmarBoo IF
4.48w
+2.1
  
2Leonora WessénBoo IF
4.35w
+4.0
  
3Isabella Glod
4.29
Hammarby IF
4.29
+1.9 PB
  
4Ailbhe McCarthyHellas FK
4.28
+1.3 PB
  
5Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
4.16
Turebergs FK
4.16
+1.5 PB
  
6Kajsa Kubu
4.14w
Hellas FK
4.14w
+2.3
  
7Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
4.10
Hammarby IF
4.10
+1.6
  
8Wilma Silvell
4.08
Huddinge AIS
4.08
+1.7
  
9Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
4.02w
+2.1
  
10Hedda Strömö
3.96
Hammarby IF
3.96
+2.0 PB
  
11Stella Hagström
3.93
Hammarby IF
3.93
+1.3 PB
  
12Lilly Skedung
3.80
Turebergs FK
3.80
+1.7 PB
  
13Märta Lundin
3.79
Hammarby IF
3.79
+1.9 PB
  
14Emilia ÖrtengrenHammarby IF
3.71
+1.1 PB
  
15Ester Sander
3.68
Hellas FK
3.68
+1.8 PB
  
16Pauline JonssonBoo IF
3.60
+2.0
  
17Ida Persson
3.54w
Huddinge AIS
3.54w
+2.4
  
18Alma Carlson
3.52
Huddinge AIS
3.52
+1.7 PB
  
19Hilda Järvinen
3.51
Hammarby IF
3.51
+1.9
  
20Sarah Bussman
3.50
Hammarby IF
3.50
+1.6 PB
  
Jergmar4.48w
+2.1
4.28
+1.9
4.37
+1.5
Wessén4.34w
+2.2
4.20
+1.7
4.35w
+4.0
Glod4.12w
+2.2
4.29
+1.9
4.27w
+2.1
McCarthy4.04w
+2.3
4.02w
+3.0
4.28
+1.3
Aneby3.99
+1.2
4.01
+2.0
4.16
+1.5
Kubu4.00
+0.3
4.11
+1.2
4.14w
+2.3
Asp3.99w
+2.6
4.10
+1.6
4.09
+1.6
Silvell3.88w
+2.8
4.06
+1.6
4.08
+1.7
Löwenthal4.02w
+2.1
4.00w
+2.2
3.93w
+2.2
Strömö2.71
+1.7
3.79
+1.4
3.96
+2.0
Hagström3.64w
+2.9
x3.93
+1.3
Skedung3.80
+1.7
3.80w
+2.6
3.53w
+2.4
Lundin3.64
+1.5
3.79
+1.9
3.66
+1.9
Örtengren3.39
+1.7
3.71
+1.1
3.55w
+2.7
Sanderx3.67
+1.9
3.68
+1.8
Jonsson3.48
+1.5
3.60
+2.0
x
Persson3.39w
+2.4
3.54w
+2.4
3.38w
+2.3
Carlsonx3.46w
+2.3
3.52
+1.7
Järvinen3.29
+1.9
3.51
+1.9
3.30w
+2.2
Bussman3.40
+1.4
3.43
+1.5
3.50
+1.6
Final B
17 sep
17 sep
1Ebba Göthlin
Ebba Göthlin 10, Mälarhöjden
4.43
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.43
+2.0 PB
  
2Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
4.11
+0.2 PB
  
3Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
3.96
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.96
+1.2 PB
  
4Emelie Hjelm
3.85
Hässelby SK
3.85
+1.4 PB
  
5Stella KjellbergBromma IF
3.82w
+2.4
  
6Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
3.76
12IFK Lidingö
3.76
+0.7
  
7Ebba Hedenryd
3.73w
IFK Lidingö
3.73w
+2.5
  
8Theresa Van UelftBromma IF
3.59
+2.0
  
9Matilda DellwikTäby IS
3.41
+0.7 PB
  
10Ella Hallsten
3.38w
Täby IS
3.38w
+3.8
  
11Eveline Bramme
3.34
Hanvikens SK
3.34
+0.7
  
12Alice StiernstedtTäby IS
2.90
+1.3 SB
  
13Vilma Skans Hemå
2.32
Hässelby SK
2.32
–1.6 PB
  
Göthlin4.30
+1.9
4.26
+1.1
4.43
+2.0
Gobitschek4.11
+0.2
4.04
+0.9
3.85
+1.8
Ulvenfalk Berg2.72
+1.4
3.78w
+2.2
3.96
+1.2
Hjelm3.27w
+2.9
3.74w
+3.0
3.85
+1.4
Kjellberg3.70
+1.3
3.71
+2.0
3.82w
+2.4
Nilsson White3.76
+0.7
xx
Hedenryd3.35
+1.4
3.73w
+2.5
x
Van Uelft3.55
+2.0
3.59
+2.0
3.42
+1.4
Dellwik3.41
+0.7
3.35w
+2.1
2.50w
+2.2
Hallsten3.31
+1.9
3.37w
+2.2
3.38w
+3.8
Bramme3.34
+0.7
3.02w
+2.8
3.01
+1.7
Stiernstedt2.90
+1.3
2.67w
+2.8
2.59w
+2.6
Skans Hemå2.11
+1.0
2.04
+1.6
2.32
-1.6
Final C
17 sep
17 sep
1Stella Nyrén
3.78
Hammarby IF
3.78
0.0 PB
  
2Emelie Lu
Emelie Lu 10, Tureberg
3.71
Turebergs FK
3.71
–0.7 PB
  
3Klara Westlund
3.70
Turebergs FK
3.70
+0.1 PB
  
4Klara Magnusson
3.54
Turebergs FK
3.54
–1.1 PB
  
5Anni Anjemo
3.53
Hammarby IF
3.53
–1.7 PB
  
6My Wisell
My Wisell 10, Hammarby
3.52
Hammarby IF
3.52
–1.8 PB
  
7Audrey Coan
3.46
Turebergs FK
3.46
+0.2 PB
  
8Ellen Sandesjö
3.43
Turebergs FK
3.43
–1.5 PB
  
9Sofia Wolff
3.38
Hellas FK
3.38
+0.5 PB
  
10Hilma Westling
3.35
Huddinge AIS
3.35
–2.0 PB
  
11Wera Stålhammar
3.32
Huddinge AIS
3.32
–0.7 PB
  
12Hedda Kirk
3.26
Hellas FK
3.26
–1.4 PB
  
13Cajsa Sundén
3.19
Hellas FK
3.19
+0.5
  
14Inez Loell
Inez Loell 10, Tureberg
3.16
Turebergs FK
3.16
0.0
  
15Elin Dittmer
3.13
Turebergs FK
3.13
0.0
  
16Elsa LindmanBoo IF
3.12
–1.3 PB
  
17Iris Augustsson
3.09
Turebergs FK
3.09
0.0 PB
  
18Vilma Gylder
3.08
Huddinge AIS
3.08
–1.2 PB
  
19Hedvig HedströmBoo IF
2.90
+0.2 PB
  
20Wendela Melin
2.70
Huddinge AIS
2.70
+1.1 PB
  
21Ellie Hult
2.51
Hellas FK
2.51
–1.1 PB
  
Nyrén3.44
-0.7
3.63
0.0
3.78
0.0
Lu3.61
+1.0
3.62
-0.8
3.71
-0.7
Westlund3.31
-1.5
3.70
+0.1
3.55
-1.3
Magnusson3.38
-1.2
3.37
-0.1
3.54
-1.1
Anjemo3.53
-1.7
3.14
-1.0
3.34
0.0
Wisell3.47
+0.1
3.52
-1.8
3.49
-1.1
Coan3.21
0.0
3.06
-1.1
3.46
+0.2
Sandesjö3.32
-1.1
3.43
-1.5
3.34
+0.5
Wolff3.12
-1.1
2.99
-1.5
3.38
+0.5
Westling3.32
-0.9
3.15
-0.7
3.35
-2.0
Stålhammar3.00
-1.3
3.32
-0.7
3.22
-2.3
Kirk3.26
-1.4
3.15
-1.5
3.24
0.0
Sundén2.95
-0.4
3.19
+0.5
3.13
-1.6
Loell3.16
0.0
3.08
-1.2
2.76
-1.0
Dittmer3.13
0.0
3.02
-1.8
2.81
-1.3
Lindman3.12
-1.3
3.04
-0.9
3.02
-1.1
Augustsson3.01
-1.6
2.92
-0.7
3.09
0.0
Gylder3.00
0.0
3.07
-1.5
3.08
-1.2
Hedström2.90
+0.2
2.86
+0.2
2.80
-1.0
Melin2.70
+1.1
2.55
-1.1
2.51
-0.6
Hult2.23
+0.6
2.47
-1.4
2.51
-1.1
Final D
17 sep
17 sep
1Emilia Lindell
Emilia Lindell 10, Mälarhöjden
3.46
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.46
+0.6 PB
  
2Sofie Engberg
Sofie Engberg 10, Mälarhöjden
3.44
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.44
0.0 PB
  
3Astrid WetterstrandHässelby SK
3.40
0.0 PB
  
4Nina Nilsson Florin
3.33
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.33
+1.0 PB
  
5Sigrid Noré
3.31
IFK Lidingö
3.31
–1.0 PB
  
6Vendela Jomar
3.30
IFK Lidingö
3.30
–1.3 PB
  
7Ida Lind
Ida Lind 10, Hässelby
3.26
Hässelby SK
3.26
0.0 PB
  
8Lovisa JohanssonTäby IS
3.09
+1.6 PB
  
9Elsa Grufman
Elsa Grufman 10, Mälarhöjden
3.01
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.01
0.0 PB
  
10Lavina Sadiki
2.97
Hässelby SK
2.97
+1.3 PB
  
11Lily Söderlind
Lily Söderlind 10, Mälarhöjden
2.90
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.90
–1.0 PB
  
12Anna Rimbark
Anna Rimbark 10, Mälarhöjden
2.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.70
+0.3 PB
  
13Elsa Hallberg
Elsa Hallberg 10, Mälarhöjden
2.67
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.67
+0.9 PB
  
Lindell3.22
-0.1
3.46
+0.6
3.30
+0.3
Engberg3.44
0.0
3.34
-0.1
3.22
+1.3
Wetterstrand3.30
-0.5
3.26
-0.9
3.40
0.0
Nilsson Florin3.32
+0.1
3.33
+1.0
3.18
0.0
Noré3.31
-1.0
3.14
-1.4
3.22
-0.1
Jomar3.30
-1.3
3.03
-1.0
3.05
+0.4
Lind3.25
-0.4
3.26
0.0
3.17
0.0
Johansson3.01w
+2.4
2.95w
+2.6
3.09
+1.6
Grufman2.91
0.0
3.01
0.0
2.87
0.0
Sadiki2.97
+1.3
2.97
+1.5
2.83
-2.3
Söderlind2.90
-1.0
2.71
+1.1
2.65
0.0
Rimbark2.37
0.0
2.70
+0.3
2.57
0.0
Hallberg2.67
+0.9
2.65
+1.1
2.59
-0.2
F12 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Isabella Glod
24.53
Hammarby IF
24.53
PB
  
2Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
24.19
Turebergs FK
24.19
PB
  
3Märta Lundin
21.66
Hammarby IF
21.66
PB
  
4Lilly Skedung
20.22
Turebergs FK
20.22
PB
  
5Vilma Gylder
20.16
Huddinge AIS
20.16
PB
  
6Alma Carlson
19.34
Huddinge AIS
19.34
PB
  
7Stella Hagström
18.01
Hammarby IF
18.01
PB
  
8Cajsa Sundén
17.30
Hellas FK
17.30
PB
  
9Emilia Örtengren
17.05
Hammarby IF
17.05
PB
  
10Hilma Westling
16.72
Huddinge AIS
16.72
PB
  
11Anni Anjemo
16.46
Hammarby IF
16.46
PB
  
12Ester Cumming
16.37
Hellas FK
16.37
PB
  
13Wera Stålhammar
16.16
Huddinge AIS
16.16
PB
  
14Ellie Hult
15.75
Hellas FK
15.75
PB
  
15Ester Sander
15.49
Hellas FK
15.49
PB
  
16Hedda Strömö
15.27
Hammarby IF
15.27
PB
  
17Hedvig HedströmBoo IF
15.21
PB
  
18Audrey Coan
12.99
Turebergs FK
12.99
PB
  
19Alba Garcia LundströmTurebergs FK
12.16
PB
  
20Ellen Sandesjö
8.20
Turebergs FK
8.20
PB
  
Final B
17 sep
17 sep
1Astrid Wetterstrand
23.50
Hässelby SK
23.50
PB
  
2Vilma Skans Hemå
23.42
Hässelby SK
23.42
PB
  
3Lovisa JohanssonTäby IS
18.45
PB
  
4Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
18.23
Mälarhöjdens IK
18.23
PB
  
5Emilia Höglund OlssonTäby IS
17.40
PB
  
6Moa Björkén
17.25
Täby IS
17.25
PB
  
7Ida Lind
Ida Lind 10, Hässelby
15.89
Hässelby SK
15.89
PB
  
8Alicia De Luelmo
Alicia De Luelmo 10, Mälarhöjden
14.39
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.39
PB
  
9Nina Nilsson Florin
13.97
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.97
PB
  
10Alice StiernstedtTäby IS
13.29
PB
  
11Stella KjellbergBromma IF
12.17
PB
  
12Eveline Bramme
10.81
Hanvikens SK
10.81
PB
  
13Sofie Engberg
Sofie Engberg 10, Mälarhöjden
9.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.24
PB
  
14Anna Rimbark
Anna Rimbark 10, Mälarhöjden
9.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.20
PB
  
15Sadie Nordström
9.10
IFK Lidingö
9.10
PB
  
16Ella HallstenTäby IS
7.88
PB
  
Final C
17 sep
17 sep
1Emma Håkansson
22.12
Turebergs FK
22.12
PB
  
2Stella Nyrén
20.52
Hammarby IF
20.52
PB
  
3Kajsa Kubu
18.49
Hellas FK
18.49
PB
  
4Tea Palm
Tea Palm 10, Hammarby
17.49
Hammarby IF
17.49
PB
  
5Klara Magnusson
17.41
Turebergs FK
17.41
PB
  
6Hilda Järvinen
17.35
Hammarby IF
17.35
PB
  
7Elin Dittmer
17.12
Turebergs FK
17.12
PB
  
8Alba JergmarBoo IF
16.60
PB
  
9Ailbhe McCarthyHellas FK
16.57
PB
  
10Elenore ThernströmHuddinge AIS
16.53
PB
  
11Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
16.19
Hammarby IF
16.19
PB
  
12Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
15.99
PB
  
13Wilma Silvell
15.64
Huddinge AIS
15.64
  
14Sarah Bussman
13.68
Hammarby IF
13.68
PB
  
15Inez Loell
Inez Loell 10, Tureberg
12.92
Turebergs FK
12.92
PB
  
16Klara Westlund
12.77
Turebergs FK
12.77
PB
  
17Pauline JonssonBoo IF
12.44
  
18Leonora WessénBoo IF
11.75
PB
  
19Sofia Wolff
11.53
Hellas FK
11.53
PB
  
20Wendela Melin
11.04
Huddinge AIS
11.04
PB
  
21Hedda Kirk
9.62
Hellas FK
9.62
PB
  
22Ida Persson
9.51
Huddinge AIS
9.51
PB
  
Final D
17 sep
17 sep
1Ebba Göthlin
Ebba Göthlin 10, Mälarhöjden
21.46
Mälarhöjdens IK
21.46
PB
  
2Emelie Hjelm
17.36
Hässelby SK
17.36
PB
  
3Theresa Van UelftBromma IF
17.09
PB
  
4Elsa Grufman
Elsa Grufman 10, Mälarhöjden
15.49
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.49
PB
  
5Emilia Lindell
Emilia Lindell 10, Mälarhöjden
14.77
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.77
PB
  
6Ellie Wik
Ellie Wik 10, Mälarhöjden
14.76
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.76
PB
  
7Lily Söderlind
Lily Söderlind 10, Mälarhöjden
14.43
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.43
PB
  
8Lavina Sadiki
13.73
Hässelby SK
13.73
PB
  
9Edith Wignell
Edith Wignell 10, Mälarhöjden
13.49
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.49
PB
  
10Ebba Hedenryd
13.04
IFK Lidingö
13.04
PB
  
11Vendela Jomar
12.13
IFK Lidingö
12.13
PB
  
12Matilda DellwikTäby IS
12.08
PB
  
13Sigrid Noré
11.19
IFK Lidingö
11.19
PB
  
14Elsa Hallberg
Elsa Hallberg 10, Mälarhöjden
10.22
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.22
PB
  
15Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
9.57
PB
  
16Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
7.53
12IFK Lidingö
7.53
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik