21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Ränneborgs IP   Arrangör: Eksjö Södra IK
Tävlande: 17 (6+11)   Starter: 33 (9+24)

Män
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
26.86
Eksjö Södra IK
26.86
SB
  
2Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
19.95
Eksjö Södra IK
19.95
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
29.62
Eksjö Södra IK
29.62
SB
  
2Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
28.66
Eksjö Södra IK
28.66
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
20.45
Eksjö Södra IK
20.45
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Oskarsson
Nils Oskarsson 09, Eksjö Södra
19.96
Eksjö Södra IK
19.96
PB
  
2Melker Sundbom
Melker Sundbom 09, Eksjö Södra
19.67
Eksjö Södra IK
19.67
PB
  
3Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
19.61
Eksjö Södra IK
19.61
PB
  
4Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
14.32
Eksjö Södra IK
14.32
  
Kvinnor
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
14.47
Eksjö Södra IK
14.47
SB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Bjärnlöv
46.40
Eksjö Södra IK
46.40
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
40.44
Eksjö Södra IK
40.44
  
3Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
28.13
Eksjö Södra IK
28.13
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
27.45
Eksjö Södra IK
27.45
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
13.11
11Eksjö Södra IK
13.11
PB
  
2Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
13.53
11Eksjö Södra IK
13.53
PB
  
3Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
13.84
11Eksjö Södra IK
13.84
PB
  
4Karin Björlingson
13.98
Eksjö Södra IK
13.98
PB
  
5Nellie Emilsson
Nellie Emilsson 11, Eksjö Södra
14.78
11Eksjö Södra IK
14.78
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
19.69
12Eksjö Södra IK
19.69
PB
  
2Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
15.88
Eksjö Södra IK
15.88
PB
  
3Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
14.28
11Eksjö Södra IK
14.28
PB
  
4Karin Björlingson
14.08
Eksjö Södra IK
14.08
PB
  
5Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
13.49
11Eksjö Södra IK
13.49
PB
  
6Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
12.97
11Eksjö Södra IK
12.97
PB
  
7Nellie Emilsson
Nellie Emilsson 11, Eksjö Södra
9.76
11Eksjö Södra IK
9.76
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
16.51
12Eksjö Södra IK
16.51
PB
  
2Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
14.36
11Eksjö Södra IK
14.36
PB
  
3Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
12.07
Eksjö Södra IK
12.07
  
4Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
11.37
11Eksjö Södra IK
11.37
PB
  
5Karin Björlingson
10.51
Eksjö Södra IK
10.51
PB
  
6Nellie Emilsson
Nellie Emilsson 11, Eksjö Södra
9.39
11Eksjö Södra IK
9.39
PB
  
7Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
8.98
11Eksjö Södra IK
8.98
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik