21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Ränneborgs IP   Arrangör: Eksjö Södra IK
Tävlande: 15 (5+10)   Starter: 29 (9+20)

Män
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
12.13
Eksjö Södra IK
12.13
PB
  P17 1
2Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
13.49
Eksjö Södra IK
13.49
PB
  
F17 1
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
58.12
Eksjö Södra IK
58.12
PB
  
2Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
1:08.74
Eksjö Södra IK
1:08.74
PB
  
F17 1
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
10.84
Eksjö Södra IK
10.84
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
8.49
Eksjö Södra IK
8.49
PB
  
P13 1
2Melker Sundbom
Melker Sundbom 09, Eksjö Södra
8.92
Eksjö Södra IK
8.92
PB
  
P13 2
3Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
9.37
11Eksjö Södra IK
9.37
PB
  
F13 1
4Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
9.48
11Eksjö Södra IK
9.48
PB
  
F13 2
5Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
9.98
11Eksjö Södra IK
9.98
PB
  
F13 3
6Karin Björlingson
10.20
Eksjö Södra IK
10.20
PB
  
F13 4
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Melker Sundbom
Melker Sundbom 09, Eksjö Södra
8.94
Eksjö Södra IK
8.94
+1.5 PB
  
2Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
7.64
Eksjö Södra IK
7.64
+1.1 PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
22.32
Eksjö Södra IK
22.32
PB
  
2Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
15.08
Eksjö Södra IK
15.08
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
27.24
Eksjö Södra IK
27.24
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
32.07
Eksjö Södra IK
32.07
  
2Felicia Bjärnlöv
29.70
Eksjö Södra IK
29.70
  
3Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
18.93
Eksjö Södra IK
18.93
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Karin Björlingson
7.42
Eksjö Södra IK
7.42
+1.8 PB
  
2Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
6.64
11Eksjö Södra IK
6.64
+0.9 PB
  
3Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
6.60
11Eksjö Södra IK
6.60
+1.0 PB
  
6Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
6.46
11Eksjö Södra IK
6.46
+1.5 PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Karin Björlingson
14.87
Eksjö Södra IK
14.87
PB
  
2Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
14.35
Eksjö Södra IK
14.35
  
3Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
12.54
11Eksjö Södra IK
12.54
PB
  
4Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
12.30
11Eksjö Södra IK
12.30
PB
  
5Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
12.15
12Eksjö Södra IK
12.15
  
6Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
11.96
11Eksjö Södra IK
11.96
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik