21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Ekevalla IP   Arrangör: Eslövs AI
Tävlande: 371 (146+225)   Starter: 1090 (449+641)

1Skåne289
2Göteborg262
3Småland200
4Bohuslän-Dal113
5Västergötland103
6Bledinge93
7Östergötland70
8Halland36
Män
P14 80 m     
17 sep
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
17 sep
Vind: +0.7
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
9.16
PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
9.35
Mölndals AIK
9.35
PB
  
3Elias Högnelid
9.75
Tjalve FIF
9.75
  
4Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
9.92
PB
  
5Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
10.04
PB
  
6Nino Kusljic
10.17
Malmö AI
10.17
  
Semi 1
17 sep Vind: +2.0
17 sepVind: +2.0
1Eskil Fernström
9.41
Mölndals AIK
9.41
PB
Q
  
2Elias Högnelid
9.71
Tjalve FIF
9.71
PB
Q
  
3Nino Kusljic
10.00
Malmö AI
10.00
q
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.03
Linköpings GIF
10.03
  
5Malte Andreasson
10.12
Alingsås IF
10.12
  
6Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
10.23
  
Semi 2
17 sep Vind: +2.2
17 sepVind: +2.2
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
9.16w
Q
  
2Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
9.96w
Q
  
3Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
9.98w
q
  
4Wilmer Ahlberg
10.04w
Malmö AI
10.04w
  
5Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
10.09w
  
6Olle Lindberg
10.38w
Malmö AI
10.38w
  
Heat 1
17 sep Vind: -0.7
17 sepVind: -0.7
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
9.96
PB
Q
  
2Eskil Fernström
10.07
Mölndals AIK
10.07
Q
  
3Olle Lindberg
10.40
Malmö AI
10.40
PB
q
  
4Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
10.50
KFUM Kristianstad
10.50
  
5Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
11.46
Linköpings GIF
11.46
PB
  
Heat 2
17 sep Vind: +1.0
17 sepVind: +1.0
1Elias Högnelid
9.84
Tjalve FIF
9.84
PB
Q
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.07
Linköpings GIF
10.07
Q
  
3Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
10.20
PB
q
  
4Tim Drakfors
10.63
Istrums SK
10.63
PB
  
Heat 3
17 sep Vind: -1.9
17 sepVind: -1.9
1Nino Kusljic
9.96
Malmö AI
9.96
Q
  
2Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
9.97
PB
Q
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
10.86
Sävedalens AIK
10.86
  
4Gustav Fjälling
10.88
Kongahälla AIK
10.88
  
5Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
11.12
Kongahälla AIK
11.12
PB
  
Heat 4
17 sep Vind: +0.5
17 sepVind: +0.5
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
9.46
Q
  
2Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
10.11
Q
  
3Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
10.16
q
  
4Malte Andreasson
10.25
Alingsås IF
10.25
q
  
5Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
11.37
  
P14 300 m     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Eskil Fernström
38.48
Mölndals AIK
38.48
  
2Wilmer Ahlberg
39.19
Malmö AI
39.19
PB
  
3Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
39.81
Trollhättan FIK
39.81
  
4Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
39.85
  
5Nino Kusljic
40.93
Malmö AI
40.93
  
Final B
17 sep
17 sep
1Gabriel GrånstenHöörs IS
41.14
PB
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
41.84
  
3Måns Trulsson
42.76
Malmö AI
42.76
  
4Valentino Horvath
43.75
KFUM Kristianstad
43.75
  
5Hannes Ericsson
44.77
Hässleholms AIS
44.77
PB
  
Final C
17 sep
17 sep
1Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
42.61
PB
  
2Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
43.84
Lidköpings IS
43.84
PB
  
3Carl SöderstjernaMalmö AI
44.57
PB
  
4Gustav Fjälling
44.91
Kongahälla AIK
44.91
  
P14 800 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:07.21
Trollhättan FIK
2:07.21
PB
  
2Melker Johansson
2:09.78
Ystads IF
2:09.78
PB
  
3Simon Rydén
2:12.72
IF Kville
2:12.72
PB
  
4Gustav Ramsin
2:19.58
Istrums SK
2:19.58
PB
  
5Måns Trulsson
2:23.71
Malmö AI
2:23.71
PB
  
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Wilmer Ahlberg
2:12.68
Malmö AI
2:12.68
PB
  
2Frans Kaiser
2:28.05
Varbergs GIF
2:28.05
PB
  
3Simon Löndahl
2:29.68
IFK Lund
2:29.68
PB
  
4Carl SöderstjernaMalmö AI
2:32.41
PB
  
5Gustav Fjälling
2:41.60
Kongahälla AIK
2:41.60
  
P14 2000 m     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Melker Johansson
6:23.66
Ystads IF
6:23.66
PB
  
2Max Petersson
6:25.22
KA 2 IF
6:25.22
PB
  
3Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
6:27.81
Trollhättan FIK
6:27.81
  
4Simon Rydén
6:51.76
IF Kville
6:51.76
PB
  
5Gustav Ramsin
6:55.24
Istrums SK
6:55.24
PB
  
6Frans Kaiser
7:02.88
Varbergs GIF
7:02.88
  
7Sixten PerssonKA 2 IF
7:12.54
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Max Petersson
5:02.50
KA 2 IF
5:02.50
PB
  
2Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:05.78
Trollhättan FIK
5:05.78
PB
  
3Hjalmar Peixoto
5:11.16
IF Kville
5:11.16
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
18 sep
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: +0.6
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
10.86
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
11.68
Sävedalens AIK
11.68
PB
  
3Uno Stål
12.03
KA 2 IF
12.03
  
4August ThompsonMalmö AI
12.26
PB
  
5Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
12.44
IFK Göteborg
12.44
  
6Olle Lindberg
12.78
Malmö AI
12.78
  
Heat 1
18 sep Vind: +1.7
18 sepVind: +1.7
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
11.78
Sävedalens AIK
11.78
PB
Q
  
2Uno Stål
12.26
KA 2 IF
12.26
Q
  
3Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
12.37
IFK Göteborg
12.37
PB
q
  
4Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
13.02
PB
  
Heat 2
18 sep Vind: -0.1
18 sepVind: -0.1
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
11.03
PB
Q
  
2August ThompsonMalmö AI
12.32
PB
Q
  
3Olle Lindberg
12.63
Malmö AI
12.63
PB
q
  
4Malte Andreasson
13.07
Alingsås IF
13.07
PB
  
5Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
13.27
KFUM Kristianstad
13.27
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
40.66
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
43.30
Sävedalens AIK
43.30
PB
  
3Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
47.90
KFUM Kristianstad
47.90
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
1.75
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
1.75
  
3Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
1.69
KFUM Kristianstad
1.69
PB
  
4Fritz Theander
1.66
Varbergs GIF
1.66
  
5Felix Sköld
1.66
Wärnamo SK
1.66
PB
  
6Hannes Ericsson
1.62
Hässleholms AIS
1.62
  
6Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
1.62
PB
  
8Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
1.62
  
9Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
1.58
PB
  
10Gabriel GrånstenHöörs IS
1.54
  
11Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
1.54
KFUM Kristianstad
1.54
PB
  
12Johannes Karlsson
1.50
Heleneholms IF
1.50
  
13Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.50
Linköpings GIF
1.50
  
14Gustav Ramsin
1.46
Istrums SK
1.46
  
15Valentino Horvath
1.41
KFUM Kristianstad
1.41
PB
  
16Olle Lindberg
1.41
Malmö AI
1.41
  
17Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
1.36
IFK Växjö
1.36
SB
  
1.30
1.75
1.36
1.78
1.41
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.69
1.72
Nilsson Struck-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Rogö-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
Häll-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Theander-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Sköld-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Ericsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Thorin-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Gustafsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Folkseger Dreikant-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx



Grånsten-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Helgesson-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




Karlsson-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx





Nestor-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





Ramsin-
-
o
xo
xxx






Horvatho
xo
o
xxx







Lindberg-
o
xo
xxx







Karlssono
o
xxx








P14 Stav     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.53
Linköpings GIF
3.53
PB
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
3.20
Linköpings GIF
3.20
PB
  
3Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.20
Linköpings GIF
3.20
  
4Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
3.00
  
5Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
2.90
KFUM Kristianstad
2.90
PB
  
6Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
2.80
IFK Växjö
2.80
  
7Carl BerntssonIF Kville
2.70
PB
  
8Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
2.60
Kongahälla AIK
2.60
PB
  
2.20
3.30
2.30
3.53
2.40
3.65
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
Nestor-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
Salberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
o
o
Nestor-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxo
Thorin-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx

Häll-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Karlsson-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xx
x


Berntssono
xo
xo
xo
xo
o
xxx




Pantzar-
xxo
-
o
o
xxx





P14 Längd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Eskil Fernström
6.54
Mölndals AIK
6.54
0.0 PB
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
6.29
0.0 PB
  
3Uno StålKA 2 IF
5.86
0.0
  
4Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
5.75
0.0
  
5Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
5.68
0.0 PB
  
6Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
5.63
Sävedalens AIK
5.63
0.0
  
7Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
5.62
KFUM Kristianstad
5.62
0.0
  
8Elias Högnelid
5.43
Tjalve FIF
5.43
–0.2
  
9Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
5.37
Linköpings GIF
5.37
+1.2
  
10Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
5.27
+0.2 PB
  
11Loke BergströmMalmö AI
5.22
+0.2 PB
  
12Fritz Theander
5.13
Varbergs GIF
5.13
0.0
  
13Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
5.07
Lidköpings IS
5.07
0.0
  
14Johannes Karlsson
5.07
Heleneholms IF
5.07
0.0
  
15Carl BerntssonIF Kville
5.00
+0.2 PB
  
16Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
4.95
0.0
  
17August ThompsonMalmö AI
4.89
0.0
  
18Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
4.78
0.0 PB
  
19Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
4.77
+0.6
  
20Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
4.73
KFUM Kristianstad
4.73
–0.1
  
21Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
4.69
0.0
  
22Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.61
Sävedalens AIK
4.61
+0.3
  
23Simon LöndahlIFK Lund
4.39
+0.3
  
24Valentino Horvath
4.20
KFUM Kristianstad
4.20
0.0 PB
  
25Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
4.19
IFK Växjö
4.19
–0.5
  
26Viggo Sjöström
4.06
Sävedalens AIK
4.06
+0.2 PB
  
Fernström6.45
-0.7
6.54
0.0
5.68
+0.2
6.37
0.0
6.08
0.0
Nilsson Struck5.62
0.0
6.03
-0.7
5.89
+0.4
x6.29
0.0
6.05
0.0
Stål5.59
0.0
4.80
+0.4
5.46
+0.2
5.67
-0.6
5.86
0.0
5.58
+0.2
Rogö5.63
-0.3
5.73
0.0
5.66
0.0
5.46
-1.1
5.54
0.0
5.75
0.0
Setteskogxx5.68
0.0
5.46
-1.0
x5.53
-0.2
Amundinx5.57
+0.5
x5.48
-1.1
x5.63
0.0
Häll5.58
-0.7
5.18
+0.3
5.62
0.0
xx5.19
0.0
Högnelidxx5.43
-0.2
5.17
-1.1
5.25
0.0
5.09
+1.1
Salberg5.12
0.0
5.37
+1.2
5.25
+0.2
Gustafsson5.27
+0.2
xx
Bergström5.21
-0.4
5.22
+0.2
5.02
+0.2
Theander5.13
0.0
x5.12
-0.2
Koszinowski5.07
0.0
5.01
-0.2
4.88
0.0
Karlsson4.97
+0.5
4.91
0.0
5.07
0.0
Berntsson5.00
+0.2
4.77
-1.0
Thorin4.95
0.0
1.55
-0.2
4.74
0.0
Thompson2.53
0.0
4.89
0.0
2.36
0.0
Folkseger Dreikant4.78
0.0
4.21
+0.9
4.06
0.0
Eklund4.77
+0.6
Helgesson4.73
-0.1
4.09
-0.6
x
Petersson4.69
0.0
xx
Borg4.56
-0.1
4.48
-1.0
4.61
+0.3
Löndahl4.39
+0.3
x
Horvath4.20
0.0
x3.92
-0.4
Karlsson4.11
+0.5
4.19
-0.5
3.19
0.0
Sjöström3.83
+0.2
3.54
+1.0
4.06
+0.2
P14 Tresteg     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Uno Stål
12.89w
KA 2 IF
12.89w
+3.2
  
2Theodor Rogö
12.58w
Habo FIF-04
12.58w
+2.1
  
3Elias Högnelid
11.43w
Tjalve FIF
11.43w
+4.6
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
11.33
Linköpings GIF
11.33
+1.1 PB
  
5Fritz Theander
11.01w
Varbergs GIF
11.01w
+2.4
  
6Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
10.54w
Lidköpings IS
10.54w
+2.4
  
7Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
10.22
+1.4 PB
  
8Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
9.85w
Sävedalens AIK
9.85w
+2.4
  
9Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
9.52
IFK Göteborg
9.52
+1.8
  
10Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
9.36
IFK Växjö
9.36
+1.8 PB
  
11Viggo Sjöström
8.73
Sävedalens AIK
8.73
+1.6
  
Stål12.31
+0.3
12.27
+0.1
x12.52w
+3.4
12.89w
+3.2
Rogö12.19
+0.2
12.22
+1.9
12.05
+1.4
12.42w
+3.8
12.58w
+2.1
Högnelidxx11.34
+1.4
11.07w
+2.2
11.43w
+4.6
11.34
+1.5
Salberg11.33
+1.1
11.08w
+4.5
11.06
+1.8
10.90
+1.2
11.01
+0.4
11.24w
+2.7
Theanderx10.98w
+2.3
11.01w
+2.4
10.94w
+3.1
10.58
+1.7
10.85w
+4.7
Koszinowski9.60
+1.9
10.05
+1.1
10.45
+1.7
9.49
+1.1
10.10
+0.3
10.54w
+2.4
Folkseger Dreikantx10.22
+1.4
10.11w
+2.4
9.75
+1.0
10.02
+1.7
10.20
+0.3
Borgx9.44
+1.0
9.85w
+2.4
9.62w
+2.3
xx
Örnborg8.29
+1.8
9.52
+1.8
x
Karlsson9.36
+1.8
xx
Sjöströmx8.39
+1.0
8.73
+1.6
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Jonathan Eklund
13.23
Klippans FK
13.23
PB
  
2Teo Lydén
11.39
Malmö AI
11.39
PB
  
3Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
10.96
Sävedalens AIK
10.96
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.85
Linköpings GIF
10.85
  
5Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
10.58
  
6Bruno Gianneschi
10.57
Sävedalens AIK
10.57
PB
  
7Edvin Mattsson
10.36
Kalmar SK
10.36
  
8Fritz Theander
10.14
Varbergs GIF
10.14
  
9Simon Tambour
Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF
9.44
Linköpings GIF
9.44
PB
  
10Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
9.12
Linköpings GIF
9.12
PB
  
11Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
8.50
PB
  
12Rasmus JohanssonIF Udd
7.97
  
13Hannes Ericsson
7.94
Hässleholms AIS
7.94
  
14Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
7.26
  
15Valentino Horvath
6.99
KFUM Kristianstad
6.99
  
16Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
6.62
  
Eklund10.8311.6811.8713.23xx
Lydén10.6410.2510.8211.39x10.83
Kosovicxx10.34xx10.96
Salberg10.7710.539.359.55x10.85
Sörqvist10.239.9810.5810.41x9.97
Gianneschi10.3210.109.449.8610.5110.57
Mattsson9.7010.22x10.3610.12x
Theanderx9.629.639.7510.1410.08
Tambour9.449.189.25
Axelsson8.939.128.68
Reidhav8.507.367.92
Johansson7.737.337.97
Ericsson7.617.947.18
Leufstedt7.267.256.83
Horvath5.766.356.99
Peterssonxx6.62
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
32.77
Sävedalens AIK
32.77
  
2Fritz Theander
32.76
Varbergs GIF
32.76
  
3Edvin Mattsson
32.45
Kalmar SK
32.45
  
4Jonathan Eklund
32.24
Klippans FK
32.24
  
5Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
32.03
Linköpings GIF
32.03
  
6Teo Lydén
28.76
Malmö AI
28.76
PB
  
7Albin Påfvelsson
27.50
Alingsås IF
27.50
  
8Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
25.57
PB
  
9Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
23.64
  
10Gustaf DahlinIFK Lund
23.05
  
11David AnderssonIFK Lund
22.85
PB
  
12Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
20.64
PB
  
13Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
19.37
PB
  
14Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
18.57
  
Kosovic31.9425.0931.05x32.77x
Theander31.9631.3430.55x31.3732.76
Mattsson32.45x31.91x32.10x
Eklund32.2427.86xx29.6031.96
Salberg32.0332.02x28.71xx
Lydén27.6028.7624.9323.60xx
Påfvelsson25.3526.60x23.0324.0927.50
Kjellander21.2625.5724.2624.61xx
Sörqvist23.64xx
Dahlinxx23.05
Anderssonx12.0822.85
Hallbergx20.6418.83
Leufstedt19.3719.0517.62
Peterssonx18.57x
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Uno Stål
40.09
KA 2 IF
40.09
PB
  
2Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
38.34
IKHP Huskvarna
38.34
  
3Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
34.45
PB
  
4Anton BerggårdIF Kville
34.01
PB
  
5Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
33.90
  
6Gustaf DahlinIFK Lund
28.58
PB
  
7Edvin Mattsson
26.82
Kalmar SK
26.82
  
8Rasmus JohanssonIF Udd
23.80
PB
  
9Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
20.12
IFK Växjö
20.12
  
10Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
19.78
  
11David AnderssonIFK Lund
16.14
PB
  
Stål34.5738.54x37.8140.0936.39
Manderhjelm36.2037.0537.93x36.1738.34
Sörqvistx29.63x34.45xx
Berggård33.21x28.2933.7834.0130.98
Thorin33.0633.90
Dahlin28.58x27.9125.19xx
Mattssonx24.8326.8225.2725.2726.57
Johanssonxx23.4723.3823.8022.40
Karlsson20.12xx
Hallberg19.7818.9419.59
Andersson15.78x16.14
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
49.62
  
2Jonathan Eklund
49.59
Klippans FK
49.59
PB
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
46.56
Sävedalens AIK
46.56
PB
  
4Bruno Gianneschi
41.36
Sävedalens AIK
41.36
  
5Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
37.34
PB
  
6Albin Påfvelsson
36.50
Alingsås IF
36.50
PB
  
7Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
32.49
Linköpings GIF
32.49
  
8Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
32.18
  
9Carl Berntsson
30.68
IF Kville
30.68
  
10Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
28.39
Sävedalens AIK
28.39
  
11Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
26.20
IFK Göteborg
26.20
PB
  
12Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
25.10
  
13August ThompsonMalmö AI
23.81
  
14David AnderssonIFK Lund
23.71
  
15Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
21.95
  
16Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
20.66
  
Bergström49.6248.2849.1846.8540.66x
Eklundx43.9149.5947.0948.20x
Amundin37.6846.5638.1541.3539.80x
Gianneschi40.8937.2640.6335.3537.8041.36
Hallberg31.3733.2134.6435.7237.3432.59
Påfvelssonx34.5432.7936.0635.9936.50
Axelsson30.78x32.49x30.5932.36
Sörqvist29.6330.0831.0530.0729.6232.18
Berntsson24.9730.1130.68
Kosovic28.3927.8528.01
Siering21.6925.1426.20
Gustafsson25.10xx
Thompsonx23.81x
Andersson21.0423.3423.71
Leufstedtxx21.95
Petersson20.5920.6620.25
P13 60 m     
17 sep
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
17 sep
Vind: +0.8
1Danny Cox
7.73
Ystads IF
7.73
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
7.75
  
3Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
7.78
PB
  
4Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
7.88
PB
  
5Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.92
IFK Göteborg
7.92
  
6Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
8.07
  
Semi 1
17 sep Vind: 0.0
17 sepVind: 0.0
1Danny Cox
7.70
Ystads IF
7.70
PB
Q
  
2Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
7.79
PB
Q
  
3Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
7.92
q
  
4Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.35
  
5Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
8.40
FIK Färjestaden
8.40
  
6Alexandro Torkéll
8.57
IFK Helsingborg
8.57
PB
  
Semi 2
17 sep Vind: -0.1
17 sepVind: -0.1
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
7.70
PB
Q
  
2Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.85
IFK Göteborg
7.85
PB
Q
  
3Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
8.01
q
  
4Carl Björk
8.34
Malmö AI
8.34
PB
  
5Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.35
=PB
  
6Eliah Pettersson
8.49
Sävedalens AIK
8.49
  
Heat 1
17 sep Vind: +2.6
17 sepVind: +2.6
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.80w
IFK Göteborg
7.80w
Q
  
2Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.30w
Q
  
3Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.49w
IFK Göteborg
8.49w
  
4Melvin Håkansson
8.54w
Kalmar SK
8.54w
  
5Arvid Brauns
Arvid Brauns 09, Tjalve FIF
8.59w
Tjalve FIF
8.59w
  
6Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
8.97w
  
Heat 2
17 sep Vind: +2.5
17 sepVind: +2.5
1Danny Cox
7.75w
Ystads IF
7.75w
Q
  
2Eliah Pettersson
8.48w
Sävedalens AIK
8.48w
Q
  
3Albert Carling
Albert Carling 09, IFK Växjö
8.68w
IFK Växjö
8.68w
  
4George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
8.90w
F Stenungsunds FI
8.90w
  
Heat 3
17 sep Vind: +2.5
17 sepVind: +2.5
1Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
7.81w
Q
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
8.32w
FIK Färjestaden
8.32w
Q
  
3Alexandro Torkéll
8.36w
IFK Helsingborg
8.36w
q
  
4Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.51w
  
5Viggo Modin
8.86w
IF Kville
8.86w
  
Heat 4
17 sep Vind: +2.4
17 sepVind: +2.4
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
7.75w
Q
  
2Carl Björk
8.22w
Malmö AI
8.22w
Q
  
3Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.30w
q
  
4Hampus Fagerlund
8.53w
IFK Växjö
8.53w
  
Heat 5
17 sep Vind: 0.0
17 sepVind: 0.0
1Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
7.89
PB
Q
  
2Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
7.97
PB
Q
  
3Noah Glennstål
8.43
IFK Helsingborg
8.43
  
4Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.83
  
5Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
8.86
IKHP Huskvarna
8.86
PB
  
6Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.87
Lidköpings IS
8.87
  
P13 200 m     
17 sep
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
17 sep
Vind: +0.2
1Uros Brankovic
25.15
Malmö AI
25.15
PB
  
2Danny Cox
25.44
Ystads IF
25.44
PB
  
3Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
25.45
IFK Göteborg
25.45
PB
  
4Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
26.52
PB
  
5Carl Björk
26.85
Malmö AI
26.85
  
Final B
17 sep Vind: -0.6
17 sepVind: -0.6
1Samuel Alegria
26.52
IF Kville
26.52
PB
  
2Eliah Pettersson
27.01
Sävedalens AIK
27.01
PB
  
3Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
27.15
FIK Färjestaden
27.15
PB
  
4Carl Östberg
27.33
Finspångs AIK
27.33
PB
  
5Oscar MolinIF Udd
27.96
PB
  
Final C
17 sep Vind: +2.3
17 sepVind: +2.3
1Alexander Olsson
27.59w
Istrums SK
27.59w
  
2Lucas Palmqvist
29.10w
Malmö AI
29.10w
  
3Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
29.49w
Lidköpings IS
29.49w
  
4Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
29.70w
IKHP Huskvarna
29.70w
  
5Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
31.52w
IKHP Huskvarna
31.52w
  
Final D
17 sep Vind: +1.4
17 sepVind: +1.4
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
26.78
F Stenungsunds FI
26.78
PB
  
2Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
28.12
Hässleholms AIS
28.12
PB
  
3Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
28.48
IFK Göteborg
28.48
  
4Justin Harwood
29.38
Ullevi FK
29.38
  
5Karl Edström
30.28
Ystads IF
30.28
PB
  
Final E
17 sep Vind: +1.8
17 sepVind: +1.8
1Hampus Fagerlund
27.85
IFK Växjö
27.85
PB
  
2Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
28.02
Sävedalens AIK
28.02
PB
  
3Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
28.54
Simrishamns AIF
28.54
  
4Arvid Brauns
Arvid Brauns 09, Tjalve FIF
28.77
Tjalve FIF
28.77
PB
  
5Max Johansson
30.24
Ullevi FK
30.24
  
P13 600 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Uros Brankovic
1:37.05
Malmö AI
1:37.05
PB
  
2Liam Swensson
1:37.41
KA 2 IF
1:37.41
PB
  
3Mio La Fleur
Mio La Fleur 09, Trelleborg
1:38.52
IFK Trelleborg
1:38.52
PB
  
4Lucas Falknell
1:38.64
FK Athlet
1:38.64
PB
  
5Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
1:39.45
IFK Växjö
1:39.45
PB
  
6Rayan Siguerdjidjene
1:42.06
Örgryte IS
1:42.06
PB
  
7Wille Hedström
1:42.07
Sävedalens AIK
1:42.07
PB
  
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Alexander Olsson
1:43.50
Istrums SK
1:43.50
PB
  
2Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
1:44.15
Båstads GoIF
1:44.15
PB
  
3Arvid Brauns
Arvid Brauns 09, Tjalve FIF
1:44.66
Tjalve FIF
1:44.66
PB
  
4Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
1:49.11
  
5Sigge Läthén
1:50.96
Tjalve FIF
1:50.96
  
6Isak Kämpe
Isak Kämpe 09, Ängelholm
1:59.66
Ängelholms IF
1:59.66
  
7Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
2:01.15
Simrishamns AIF
2:01.15
  
P13 1500 m     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
4:36.82
IFK Växjö
4:36.82
PB
  
2Wille Hedström
4:55.84
Sävedalens AIK
4:55.84
  
3Rayan Siguerdjidjene
5:08.89
Örgryte IS
5:08.89
  
4Sigge Läthén
5:09.29
Tjalve FIF
5:09.29
  
5Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
5:17.85
Båstads GoIF
5:17.85
PB
  
6Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
5:17.86
PB
  
7Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
5:19.25
PB
  
8Isak Kämpe
Isak Kämpe 09, Ängelholm
5:22.14
Ängelholms IF
5:22.14
PB
  
9Fabian Tillander
5:29.82
Ystads IF
5:29.82
PB
  
10Samuel Coric
5:33.10
KA 2 IF
5:33.10
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
18 sep
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: +0.1
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
9.23
PB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
9.83
FIK Färjestaden
9.83
PB
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.18
IFK Helsingborg
10.18
PB
  
4Oscar MolinIF Udd
10.20
  
5Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
10.30
IFK Göteborg
10.30
PB
  
6Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
10.84
IFK Göteborg
10.84
  
Heat 1
18 sep Vind: -0.6
18 sepVind: -0.6
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
9.34
PB
Q
  
2Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
10.34
IFK Göteborg
10.34
Q
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.41
IFK Helsingborg
10.41
PB
q
  
4Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
10.53
IFK Göteborg
10.53
q
  
5Carl Östberg
10.62
Finspångs AIK
10.62
  
Heat 2
18 sep Vind: -1.0
18 sepVind: -1.0
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
9.93
FIK Färjestaden
9.93
PB
Q
  
2Oscar MolinIF Udd
10.43
Q
  
3Victor HanssonIF Rigor
10.64
PB
  
4Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
12.23
IFK Helsingborg
12.23
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
18 sep
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: -0.3
1Lucas Falknell
30.14
FK Athlet
30.14
  
2Gabriel Åbjörnsson
30.98
IFK Helsingborg
30.98
  
3Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
31.81
IFK Helsingborg
31.81
PB
  
4Max Johansson
33.59
Ullevi FK
33.59
PB
  
5Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
34.42
Båstads GoIF
34.42
PB
  
Final B
18 sep Vind: -0.7
18 sepVind: -0.7
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
27.96
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
29.87
PB
  
3Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
30.25
FIK Färjestaden
30.25
PB
  
4Vilgot SiverssonÅhus FIK
32.58
PB
  
5Axel Danarö
36.19
Åhus FIK
36.19
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
PB
  
2Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
  
3Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
1.51
PB
  
4Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
1.51
FIK Färjestaden
1.51
  
5Melvin Håkansson
1.51
Kalmar SK
1.51
  
6Brian Posder
1.47
Mölndals AIK
1.47
PB
  
6Carl Björk
1.47
Malmö AI
1.47
  
8Viggo Modin
1.47
IF Kville
1.47
PB
  
9Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.47
  
10Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
1.43
IFK Helsingborg
1.43
  
11Lucas FalknellFK Athlet
1.38
  
12Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
1.38
Sävedalens AIK
1.38
  
13Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.26
IKHP Huskvarna
1.26
  
14Karl EdströmYstads IF
1.26
SB
  
15Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.26
IKHP Huskvarna
1.26
PB
  
1.261.321.381.431.471.511.551.591.621.65
Ryding--oooooxxooxxx
Hedin-----ooxoxoxxx
Henriksson--ooxooxxx
Schütz-ooxooxoxxx
Håkansson--ooxoxxoxxx
Posder-ooooxxx
Björk-ooooxxx
Modinoooxooxxx
Hansson--ooxxoxxx
Lundell-oooxxx
Falknelloxoxoxxx
Wendtooxxoxxx
Alexanderssonoxxx
Edströmxoxxx
Perssonxxoxxx
P13 Stav     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Carl Östberg
3.10
Finspångs AIK
3.10
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
2.90
FIK Färjestaden
2.90
PB
  
3Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
2.70
IFK Göteborg
2.70
PB
  
4Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
2.40
  
5Wilhelm LindmarkMalmö AI
2.20
  
6Victor HanssonIF Rigor
2.10
PB
  
7Noah Varkey
2.00
IF Kville
2.00
PB
  
2.00
2.95
2.10
3.00
2.20
3.10
2.30
3.31
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.85
2.90
Östberg-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
Schütz-
x
-
xx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Roth-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
x
xx

Palmqvisto
-
o
o
o
xxx





Lindmarko
o
xxo
xxx







Hanssonxo
xo
xxx








Varkeyxo
xxx









P13 Längd (zon)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
5.66
IFK Göteborg
5.66
+0.5
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
5.57
+0.8
  
3Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
5.43
0.0
  
4Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
5.25
+0.8 PB
  
5Danny Cox
5.22
Ystads IF
5.22
+0.8 PB
  
6Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
5.17
+0.7 =PB
  
7Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
5.05
+0.5
  
8Carl Björk
4.98
Malmö AI
4.98
0.0
  
9Eliah Pettersson
4.86
Sävedalens AIK
4.86
+0.9 PB
  
10Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
4.79
IFK Göteborg
4.79
+0.2
  
11Alexandro Torkéll
4.75
IFK Helsingborg
4.75
+0.3
  
12Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
4.74
IFK Helsingborg
4.74
+0.2
  
13Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.73
Lidköpings IS
4.73
0.0 PB
  
14Arvid Brauns
Arvid Brauns 09, Tjalve FIF
4.73
Tjalve FIF
4.73
+0.2 PB
  
15Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
4.70
Lidköpings IS
4.70
+0.4 PB
  
16Noah Glennstål
4.67
IFK Helsingborg
4.67
0.0
  
17Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
4.65
IFK Göteborg
4.65
+0.2
  
18Hampus Fagerlund
4.65
IFK Växjö
4.65
+0.2
  
19Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.58
0.0
  
20Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
4.56
IFK Göteborg
4.56
–0.6
  
21Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.48
Lidköpings IS
4.48
0.0 PB
  
22Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
4.47
0.0 PB
  
23Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
4.42
+0.4
  
24Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
4.12
IKHP Huskvarna
4.12
+0.9
  
25Sigge Läthén
4.09
Tjalve FIF
4.09
–0.3 PB
  
26Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
4.04
+0.2
  
27Albert Carling
Albert Carling 09, IFK Växjö
4.00
IFK Växjö
4.00
0.0
  
28Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
3.80
+0.7
  
Hedin5.43
0.0
5.66
+0.5
5.58
+0.7
5.35
+1.9
Håkansson5.52
+1.2
5.56
0.0
2.65
+0.9
5.35
+0.2
5.57
+0.8
5.56
+0.4
Brankovic5.43
0.0
5.25
+0.7
5.36
+0.9
2.82w
+2.3
2.42
+0.2
5.18
0.0
Henrikssonx4.95
+1.2
5.06
+0.5
5.18
+1.2
5.14
0.0
5.25
+0.8
Cox5.10
+0.7
5.06
+0.7
4.73
+0.2
4.96
+0.6
5.02
+0.5
5.22
+0.8
Svensson Johansson5.14
+0.9
5.17
+0.7
5.11
+0.2
4.76
+0.3
4.95
+1.0
3.90
+1.0
Swensson5.05
+0.5
x4.79
+0.7
3.33
+0.2
4.84
+0.9
5.01
+0.3
Björk4.83
-0.1
4.98
0.0
x4.84
+0.4
x4.74
+0.6
Pettersson4.70
+0.2
4.58
+0.5
4.86
+0.9
Ryding4.73
0.0
4.79
+0.2
4.77
+1.6
Torkéll4.75
+0.3
4.62
+1.0
x
Landälv4.74
+0.2
4.70
+0.8
4.72
+1.5
Andersson4.73
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.57
+1.6
Brauns4.73
+0.2
4.51
+0.4
4.50
+0.3
Enander4.28
+0.5
4.62
0.0
4.70
+0.4
Glennstål4.67
0.0
4.63
+0.2
x
Ahlin4.59
-0.7
4.65
+0.2
4.62
+0.3
Fagerlund4.65
+0.2
4.20
+0.7
4.18
0.0
Harwood4.49
+0.2
4.44
-1.2
4.58
0.0
Krantz4.56
-0.6
Jonsson4.34w
+2.1
4.48
0.0
4.26
+0.4
Coric4.01
+1.8
4.47
0.0
4.41
0.0
Olsson4.40
-0.1
4.23
0.0
4.42
+0.4
Alexandersson4.12
+0.9
3.80
0.0
x
Läthén3.96
+0.5
4.09
-0.3
3.90
+0.4
Högelius4.04
+0.2
3.55
+0.3
3.81
+0.5
Carling3.99
+0.8
4.00
0.0
x
Markolli Krasniqix3.80
+0.7
3.74
+0.7
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
11.60
+0.8 PB
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
11.12
+1.4 PB
  
3Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
10.92
+0.7 PB
  
4Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.79w
IFK Helsingborg
10.79w
+3.8
  
5Mio La Fleur
Mio La Fleur 09, Trelleborg
10.59
IFK Trelleborg
10.59
+0.9 PB
  
6Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
10.56
+0.1 PB
  
7Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
10.29w
+3.2
  
8Alexandro Torkéll
10.22
IFK Helsingborg
10.22
+1.1
  
9Melvin Håkansson
9.95
Kalmar SK
9.95
+0.3 PB
  
10Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
9.86
Lidköpings IS
9.86
+0.8 PB
  
11Noah Glennstål
9.83
IFK Helsingborg
9.83
+0.4
  
12Fabian TillanderYstads IF
9.64
+1.2 PB
  
13Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
9.54
+0.8 PB
  
Håkansson11.39w
+2.1
11.60
+0.8
x
Henriksson11.12
+1.4
11.03
+1.0
10.91
+0.8
10.65
+0.9
10.87
+1.6
x
Strandbergxx10.92
+0.7
10.73
+0.6
10.81
+1.8
x
Åbjörnsson10.58
+1.0
10.79w
+3.8
10.35w
+2.1
10.76w
+2.8
10.76
+0.5
10.66
+1.3
La Fleur10.30
+1.1
10.40
+0.7
10.03
+0.2
10.03
+0.2
10.46
+0.4
10.59
+0.9
Swensson10.54
+0.7
10.37
+1.9
10.42w
+2.1
10.48w
+2.1
10.56
+0.1
x
Coric10.06w
+3.5
9.82
+0.9
10.29w
+3.2
10.08w
+2.1
10.19
+1.8
10.20
+0.8
Torkéll9.83
+0.7
10.22
+1.1
9.76
+0.6
9.94
+1.8
xx
Håkanssonxx9.95
+0.3
Andersson9.86
+0.8
9.77w
+3.0
9.53
+0.5
Glennstål9.81
+0.1
9.83
+0.4
9.80
+1.3
Tillander9.59
+0.8
9.52w
+2.7
9.64
+1.2
Markolli Krasniqi8.81
+1.0
8.94
+1.9
9.54
+0.8
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Peter Gustavsson
12.99
Tyft Arena IF
12.99
  
2Linus Wictorsson
12.82
Hovslätts IK
12.82
PB
  
3George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
12.10
F Stenungsunds FI
12.10
PB
  
4Jonathan Rinman
11.94
Wärnamo SK
11.94
  
5William LidénBohus IF
10.77
  
6Carl Östberg
10.15
Finspångs AIK
10.15
  
7Noah Glennstål
10.12
IFK Helsingborg
10.12
PB
  
8Danny Cox
9.49
Ystads IF
9.49
PB
  
9Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
9.45
Lidköpings IS
9.45
PB
  
10Louis von Werder
9.20
IFK Helsingborg
9.20
PB
  
11Noah Varkey
8.84
IF Kville
8.84
  
12Alfred Stuhrmann
8.58
Tjalve FIF
8.58
  
13Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.40
  
14Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
7.58
PB
  
15Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
7.50
Hässleholms AIS
7.50
  
16Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
7.25
IKHP Huskvarna
7.25
PB
  
17Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
6.97
  
18Simon KronbergIF Rigor
6.93
PB
  
Gustavssonx11.8012.99xxx
Wictorsson11.9611.4111.4412.5112.8212.34
Cederqvist11.8412.1011.7311.7211.5512.00
Rinman11.49x11.8111.55x11.94
Lidén10.1210.0610.5610.4210.7710.44
Östberg9.579.828.6510.159.3710.09
Glennstål9.489.9110.129.139.249.48
Cox9.458.689.209.209.498.95
Jonsson8.469.079.45
von Werder9.208.688.77
Varkey8.228.488.84
Stuhrmann8.588.478.57
Molin8.007.418.40
Olivestedt6.987.057.58
Dahlholm7.407.507.38
Persson7.255.677.17
Aronssonx6.416.97
Kronberg6.396.936.14
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Jonathan Rinman
46.22
Wärnamo SK
46.22
  
2Peter Gustavsson
43.76
Tyft Arena IF
43.76
  
3William LidénBohus IF
39.80
PB
  
4Alfred Stuhrmann
37.25
Tjalve FIF
37.25
PB
  
5Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
34.66
Lidköpings IS
34.66
PB
  
6Gabriel Åbjörnsson
31.13
IFK Helsingborg
31.13
PB
  
7Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
30.32
IFK Helsingborg
30.32
PB
  
8Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
30.06
IFK Helsingborg
30.06
PB
  
9Oscar MolinIF Udd
27.60
  
10Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
27.35
Lidköpings IS
27.35
PB
  
11George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
25.20
F Stenungsunds FI
25.20
PB
  
12Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
24.89
  
13Alexandro Torkéll
24.05
IFK Helsingborg
24.05
  
14Gabriel Papagianis
19.97
IFK Helsingborg
19.97
  
15Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
19.19
IFK Göteborg
19.19
PB
  
16Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
17.96
  
17Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
15.71
  
18Axel Danarö
15.32
Åhus FIK
15.32
  
Rinman38.4737.6243.5238.75x46.22
Gustavssonx43.76x42.82xx
Lidén30.07x39.8033.2736.2337.09
Stuhrmann35.2536.23xxx37.25
Jonssonx30.9831.1232.8434.66x
Åbjörnsson27.1028.4931.13xxx
Landälv29.66xxxx30.32
Holmgrenx30.06xx20.42x
Molin27.6018.60x
Enanderx27.3526.45
Cederqvistx25.20x
Coric24.8922.6620.18
Torkéllx24.0520.38
Papagianisx18.6719.97
Engbomx19.19x
Aronsson17.9617.41x
Olivestedt13.9514.5315.71
Danarö14.8712.9415.32
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Jonathan Rinman
43.38
Wärnamo SK
43.38
  
2Peter Gustavsson
39.90
Tyft Arena IF
39.90
  
3Linus Wictorsson
38.05
Hovslätts IK
38.05
PB
  
4William LidénBohus IF
31.14
PB
  
5Alfred Stuhrmann
27.15
Tjalve FIF
27.15
PB
  
6Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
23.68
IFK Helsingborg
23.68
  
7Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
21.68
Lidköpings IS
21.68
PB
  
8Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
17.89
  
9Axel Danarö
13.41
Åhus FIK
13.41
PB
  
Rinmanx41.4939.7343.38xx
Gustavsson28.3333.2236.04x39.90x
Wictorssonx36.5436.8338.0535.19x
Lidénx31.1430.40xxx
Stuhrmannx24.0425.3723.93x27.15
Holmgren23.68x19.97xx21.98
Enanderx21.6820.13x20.6915.59
Aronsson17.8914.95xx16.54x
Danarö13.4112.8112.60
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1William LidénBohus IF
49.23
PB
  
2Jonathan Rinman
39.77
Wärnamo SK
39.77
PB
  
3Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
34.64
FIK Färjestaden
34.64
  
4Emil Blome
32.90
IFK Lund
32.90
PB
  
5Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
31.07
  
6Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
29.96
  
7Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
29.16
IFK Helsingborg
29.16
  
8Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
27.75
IFK Göteborg
27.75
  
9Victor HanssonIF Rigor
27.18
PB
  
10Fabian TillanderYstads IF
25.93
PB
  
11Alfred Stuhrmann
25.23
Tjalve FIF
25.23
  
12Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
23.78
Lidköpings IS
23.78
  
13Albert Carling
Albert Carling 09, IFK Växjö
21.45
IFK Växjö
21.45
PB
  
14Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
21.21
IKHP Huskvarna
21.21
  
15Valdemar Lindstrii
21.16
IFK Trelleborg
21.16
  
16Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
17.79
  
Lidén43.6348.2946.0249.23x47.20
Rinman37.5039.77x35.5832.3932.92
Schütz29.7028.7534.6428.0828.9331.46
Blomex29.9032.90xx31.15
Coric28.4031.0729.70x30.0129.19
Swensson29.9626.97xxx23.04
Holmgren27.7528.74x29.16xx
Rothxx27.75xxx
Hansson27.1825.9526.90
Tillander25.9323.9424.19
Stuhrmann25.23xx
Jonsson23.2723.7822.02
Carling16.1821.4521.16
Perssonx21.21x
Lindstrii19.5216.9621.16
Olivestedt17.7915.8615.64
Kvinnor
F14 80 m     
17 sep
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
17 sep
Vind: +1.8
1Tea Widgren
10.32
Malmö AI
10.32
PB
  
2Emilia Håårdh
10.37
Södra Vi IF
10.37
  
3Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
10.69
  
4Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
10.70
PB
  
5Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
10.76
FIK Färjestaden
10.76
  
6Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
10.84
  
Semi 1
17 sep Vind: +2.0
17 sepVind: +2.0
1Emilia Håårdh
10.42
Södra Vi IF
10.42
Q
  
2Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
10.78
Q
  
3Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
10.96
Södra Vi IF
10.96
PB
  
4Anna Elwing
10.97
Habo FIF-04
10.97
  
5Tuva Lindstedt
11.04
Motala AIF
11.04
PB
  
6Wilda Lamprecht
11.19
Mölndals AIK
11.19
  
Semi 2
17 sep Vind: +1.7
17 sepVind: +1.7
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
10.54
Q
  
2Tea Widgren
10.58
Malmö AI
10.58
Q
  
3Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
10.67
FIK Färjestaden
10.67
q
  
4Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
10.72
PB
q
  
5Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
10.88
IFK Helsingborg
10.88
  
6Stella Zaparta
11.18
IK Orient
11.18
=PB
  
Heat 1
17 sep Vind: +0.7
17 sepVind: +0.7
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
10.52
Q
  
2Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
10.88
IFK Helsingborg
10.88
Q
  
3Ebba Römbo
11.15
Malmö AI
11.15
  
4Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.31
F Stenungsunds FI
11.31
  
5Vera Undin Cederberg
11.34
IFK Växjö
11.34
  
6Jaana Brunhage LaasiHälle IF
11.70
PB
  
Heat 2
17 sep Vind: 0.0
17 sepVind: 0.0
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
10.66
Q
  
2Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
10.98
Södra Vi IF
10.98
PB
Q
  
3Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
11.15
  
4Grace Sunday
11.47
Bohus IF
11.47
PB
  
5Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
11.47
IFK Växjö
11.47
PB
  
6Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
11.61
Simrishamns AIF
11.61
  
Heat 3
17 sep Vind: 0.0
17 sepVind: 0.0
1Anna Elwing
10.95
Habo FIF-04
10.95
PB
Q
  
2Stella Zaparta
11.25
IK Orient
11.25
Q
  
3Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
11.89
IFK Växjö
11.89
PB
  
4Emilia LindholmMalmö AI
12.60
  
Heat 4
17 sep Vind: 0.0
17 sepVind: 0.0
1Emilia Håårdh
10.42
Södra Vi IF
10.42
Q
  
2Wilda Lamprecht
11.15
Mölndals AIK
11.15
Q
  
3Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.21
F Stenungsunds FI
11.21
=PB
  
4Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
11.24
  
5Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
11.51
PB
  
6Selma Hagelberg
11.58
IFK Växjö
11.58
PB
  
Heat 5
17 sep Vind: +0.7
17 sepVind: +0.7
1Tea Widgren
10.50
Malmö AI
10.50
Q
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
10.70
FIK Färjestaden
10.70
Q
  
3Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
10.78
PB
q
  
4Tuva Lindstedt
11.07
Motala AIF
11.07
PB
q
  
5Tilde Bladh
11.40
Malmö AI
11.40
PB
  
6Stina Johansson
11.60
Ljungby FIK
11.60
  
F14 300 m     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Astrid Fakelius
41.51
Brattås CK
41.51
PB
  
2Sofie Gisaeus
43.38
Hälle IF
43.38
  
3Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
43.82
  
4Binta Jammeh
43.84
Malmö AI
43.84
PB
  
5Nellie Sturesson
43.86
Falkenbergs IK
43.86
  
6Agnes RamhultIK Ymer
44.45
  
Final B
17 sep
17 sep
1Tea Widgren
43.25
Malmö AI
43.25
PB
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
44.10
Lidköpings IS
44.10
PB
  
3Ida Ekengren
44.65
Mölndals AIK
44.65
  
4Ebba Römbo
45.42
Malmö AI
45.42
  
5Annie Krikström
46.70
IFK Helsingborg
46.70
  
Final C
17 sep
17 sep
1Anna Elwing
44.71
Habo FIF-04
44.71
PB
  
2Siri Lindgren
45.53
Åhus FIK
45.53
PB
  
3Siri Rissler
46.62
Malmö AI
46.62
  
4Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
46.87
F Stenungsunds FI
46.87
  
5Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
47.35
Lidköpings IS
47.35
PB
  
6Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
49.21
Kongahälla AIK
49.21
PB
  
Final D
17 sep
17 sep
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
44.02
PB
  
2Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
46.85
PB
  
3Jaana Brunhage LaasiHälle IF
49.04
PB
  
4Amelie Luther
49.81
Mölndals AIK
49.81
  
5Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
50.45
Kongahälla AIK
50.45
PB
  
F14 800 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:26.81
  
2Agnes Ramhult
2:27.49
IK Ymer
2:27.49
PB
  
3Leonie Algurén
2:31.13
IK Lerum FI
2:31.13
  
4Alice Samuelsson
2:32.39
Kongahälla AIK
2:32.39
  
5Emmy Ellbring
2:35.38
Ljungby FIK
2:35.38
  
6Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
2:41.28
IFK Växjö
2:41.28
  
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
2:38.59
Kongahälla AIK
2:38.59
PB
  
2Juni Björklund
2:41.98
Malmö AI
2:41.98
PB
  
3Alice Gossner
2:43.19
Malmö AI
2:43.19
  
4Emma Andersen
2:43.54
Vittsjö GIK
2:43.54
  
5Tilda Myrehag
2:44.63
IK Orient
2:44.63
  
6Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
2:44.82
Kongahälla AIK
2:44.82
  
7Filippa Persson
2:57.11
Höörs IS
2:57.11
  
F14 2000 m     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
7:02.34
PB
  
2Alice Samuelsson
7:11.63
Kongahälla AIK
7:11.63
PB
  
3Emmy Ellbring
7:14.76
Ljungby FIK
7:14.76
  
4Elsa Ehrenborg
7:15.80
IFK Lund
7:15.80
PB
  
5Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
7:18.25
IFK Växjö
7:18.25
PB
  
6Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
7:19.00
Lidköpings IS
7:19.00
PB
  
7Leonie Algurén
7:23.54
IK Lerum FI
7:23.54
PB
  
8Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
7:29.89
Kongahälla AIK
7:29.89
PB
  
9Alice Gossner
7:35.67
Malmö AI
7:35.67
  
10Ida Klingener
7:40.93
IK Lerum FI
7:40.93
  
11Gerda Medin
7:41.17
Skruvs IF
7:41.17
PB
  
12Lisa Winnat
Lisa Winnat 08, Södra Sandby
7:47.27
Södra Sandby IF
7:47.27
PB
  
13Lova Slänsby
8:14.02
Motala AIF
8:14.02
PB
  
F14 1500 m hinder     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
5:36.47
PB
  
2Emmy Ellbring
5:45.14
Ljungby FIK
5:45.14
PB
  
3Elsa Ehrenborg
5:49.00
IFK Lund
5:49.00
PB
  
4Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
5:56.89
Lidköpings IS
5:56.89
  
5Ida Klingener
6:09.47
IK Lerum FI
6:09.47
SB
  
6Helmi Rydell
6:09.95
Hönö IS
6:09.95
PB
  
7Lova Slänsby
6:32.39
Motala AIF
6:32.39
SB
  
8Liv Hammarberg
6:43.71
IK Lerum FI
6:43.71
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
18 sep
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: -0.2
1Astrid Fakelius
11.84
Brattås CK
11.84
PB
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
12.73
  
3Binta Jammeh
12.75
Malmö AI
12.75
  
4Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
12.82
IFK Göteborg
12.82
  
5Elin Larsson
13.03
IF Rigor
13.03
  
Semi 1
18 sep Vind: +0.7
18 sepVind: +0.7
1Ella Alvelin Malm
12.20
Mölndals AIK
12.20
Q
  
2Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
12.69
IFK Göteborg
12.69
PB
Q
  
3Binta Jammeh
12.78
Malmö AI
12.78
q
  
4Elin Larsson
12.80
IF Rigor
12.80
PB
q
  
5Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
13.15
PB
  
6Vera Frisk
13.46
Åhus FIK
13.46
PB
  
Semi 2
18 sep Vind: +1.9
18 sepVind: +1.9
1Astrid Fakelius
11.95
Brattås CK
11.95
PB
Q
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
12.70
PB
Q
  
3Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
13.09
  
4Helmi Rydell
13.69
Hönö IS
13.69
  
Heat 1
18 sep Vind: -0.6
18 sepVind: -0.6
1Wilda Lamprecht
13.05
Mölndals AIK
13.05
PB
Q
  
2Ebba Elm
13.35
Malmö AI
13.35
Q
  
3Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
14.98
  
4Stina Sköld
15.18
Finspångs AIK
15.18
  
Heat 2
18 sep Vind: -0.1
18 sepVind: -0.1
1Astrid Fakelius
12.08
Brattås CK
12.08
Q
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
13.09
PB
Q
  
3Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
13.35
q
  
4Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
13.63
PB
q
  
5Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
14.17
  
Heat 3
18 sep Vind: -1.5
18 sepVind: -1.5
1Binta Jammeh
12.95
Malmö AI
12.95
Q
  
2Elin Larsson
13.16
IF Rigor
13.16
Q
  
3Grace Sunday
14.10
Bohus IF
14.10
  
4Ella Nilsson
14.18
Höganäs FF
14.18
PB
  
5Molly Pettersson
14.41
Tjalve FIF
14.41
PB
  
Heat 4
18 sep Vind: -0.3
18 sepVind: -0.3
1Ella Alvelin Malm
12.34
Mölndals AIK
12.34
Q
  
2Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
13.21
IFK Göteborg
13.21
Q
  
3Vera Frisk
13.55
Åhus FIK
13.55
q
  
4Helmi Rydell
13.84
Hönö IS
13.84
q
  
5Minna Olsson
Minna Olsson 08, Helsingborg
14.13
IFK Helsingborg
14.13
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Astrid Fakelius
44.94
Brattås CK
44.94
  
2Ebba Elm
47.46
Malmö AI
47.46
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
49.10
  
4Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholm
55.07
Hässleholms AIS
55.07
  
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
49.49
PB
  
2Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
51.28
PB
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
52.33
IFK Växjö
52.33
PB
  
4Stina Johansson
55.09
Ljungby FIK
55.09
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Vera Undin Cederberg
1.52
IFK Växjö
1.52
  
2Elsa Ekgrim
1.52
IF Rigor
1.52
  
3Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
1.52
  
4Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.52
  
5Ebba Elm
1.48
Malmö AI
1.48
  
6Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.48
IKHP Huskvarna
1.48
  
7Ella Nilsson
1.48
Höganäs FF
1.48
PB
  
8Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
1.44
Tjalve FIF
1.44
PB
  
9Molly Pettersson
1.44
Tjalve FIF
1.44
PB
  
10Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.39
  
10Stina Sköld
1.39
Finspångs AIK
1.39
  
10Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
1.39
IFK Helsingborg
1.39
  
10Emma Sparredal
1.39
Mölndals AIK
1.39
  
10Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
1.39
  
15Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
1.39
  
16Jaana Brunhage LaasiHälle IF
1.39
PB
  
16Stina JunestålIF Kville
1.39
  
16Agnes Hovbrandt
1.39
Finspångs AIK
1.39
PB
  
19Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
1.39
Lidköpings IS
1.39
  
20Selma Hagelberg
1.34
IFK Växjö
1.34
PB
  
20Helmi Rydell
1.34
Hönö IS
1.34
  
22Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.34
F Stenungsunds FI
1.34
  
23Elin LindbergYstads IF
1.34
  
23Nicole Thomasson
Nicole Thomasson 08, Kristianstad
1.34
KFUM Kristianstad
1.34
  
23Felicia Eriksson
1.34
Brattås CK
1.34
  
1.281.341.391.441.481.521.56
Undin Cederberg--ooooxxx
Ekgrim----oxoxxx
Andersson--oooxxoxxx
Larsson--oxoxxoxxoxxx
Elm--oooxxx
Gustafsson-ooxooxxx
Nilssonoooxoxoxxx
Nehlin-oooxxx
Petterssonooxoxxoxxx
Wåhlbergoooxxx
Sköldoooxxx
Varga-ooxxx
Sparredal-ooxxx
Magnusson Debray--oxxx
Lundqvist Ottordahlooxo
Brunhage Laasiooxxoxxx
Junestålooxxoxxx
Hovbrandtooxxoxxx
Barndikoxxoxxoxxx
Hagelbergooxxx
Rydellooxxx
Pellméxooxxx
Lindbergoxxoxxx
Thomassonoxxoxxx
Erikssonoxxoxxx
F14 Stav     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.00
IFK Göteborg
3.00
  
2Elsa Skager
2.90
IK Lerum FI
2.90
  
3Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
2.80
Tjalve FIF
2.80
=PB
  
4Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
2.60
Lidköpings IS
2.60
PB
  
5Vera Frisk
2.60
Åhus FIK
2.60
  
6Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila 08, Kongahälla
2.40
Kongahälla AIK
2.40
PB
  
7Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
2.30
  
2.102.202.302.402.502.602.702.802.903.003.15
Holmén-------oooxxx
Skager------oooxxx
Nehlin----ooooxxx
Börjeson-oooxooxxx
Frisk--oooxxoxxx
Pappila-ooxoxxx
Hammarbergooxxoxxx
F14 Längd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Astrid Fakelius
5.52
Brattås CK
5.52
–1.0
  
2Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
5.20
IFK Helsingborg
5.20
0.0
  
3Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
5.15
+0.5
  
4Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
4.90
IFK Göteborg
4.90
0.0
  
5Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya 08, IFK Göteborg
4.83
IFK Göteborg
4.83
0.0
  
6Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
4.80
Södra Vi IF
4.80
0.0
  
7Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholm
4.78
Hässleholms AIS
4.78
+1.0 PB
  
8Emilia Håårdh
4.61
Södra Vi IF
4.61
–1.6
  
9Ella Nilsson
4.57
Höganäs FF
4.57
0.0
  
10Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
4.56
–0.2
  
11Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
4.53
0.0
  
12Vera Undin Cederberg
4.53
IFK Växjö
4.53
–1.1
  
13Binta Jammeh
4.53
Malmö AI
4.53
–0.3
  
14Helmi Rydell
4.51
Hönö IS
4.51
+0.6 PB
  
15Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.46
+0.1
  
16Elsa Ekgrim
4.43
IF Rigor
4.43
+0.3
  
17Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
4.40
+0.9
  
18Siri Rissler
4.40
Malmö AI
4.40
+0.4
  
19Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
4.38
0.0
  
20Ebba Römbo
4.30
Malmö AI
4.30
0.0
  
21Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
4.27
+1.7
  
22Agnes Hovbrandt
4.15
Finspångs AIK
4.15
–0.9
  
23Klara Lindqvist
4.15
Tjalve FIF
4.15
0.0
  
24Grace SundayBohus IF
4.10
0.0
  
25Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
4.09
IFK Växjö
4.09
0.0 PB
  
26Molly Pettersson
4.06
Tjalve FIF
4.06
–1.0
  
27Selma Hagelberg
4.05
IFK Växjö
4.05
0.0 PB
  
28Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
4.03
Lidköpings IS
4.03
–1.3
  
29Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
4.00
Tjalve FIF
4.00
0.0
  
30Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
3.79
IFK Växjö
3.79
0.0 PB
  
31Tuva Isaksson
3.78
IF Kville
3.78
0.0 PB
  
32Amelie Luther
3.73
Mölndals AIK
3.73
0.0
  
33Linnéa Chumbo
Linnéa Chumbo 08, Göteborgs KIK
3.72
Göteborgs KIK
3.72
0.0
  
34Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
3.62
–0.5
  
Fakelius5.26
+0.2
xx5.33
-0.5
x5.52
-1.0
Varga5.16
+0.5
4.95
+0.8
4.99
0.0
5.11
0.0
5.20
0.0
x
Alvelin Malm5.13
-0.3
5.08
+0.4
5.12
-0.6
5.06
0.0
5.15
+0.5
x
Holmén4.79
-0.4
4.68
+0.2
x4.90
0.0
xx
Ezennaya4.78
+0.2
4.41
+0.1
4.83
0.0
4.76
0.0
4.71
-0.1
4.80
+0.6
Lind4.80
0.0
x4.68
-1.1
4.69
0.0
4.77
0.0
4.59
-1.0
Persson4.78
+1.0
1.76
0.0
Håårdh4.48
+0.5
4.59
+0.7
2.82
0.0
x4.07
-1.0
4.61
-1.6
Nilsson4.28
+0.2
4.50
0.0
4.57
0.0
Essberg4.26
+0.4
4.15
-0.2
4.56
-0.2
Andersson4.47
+0.2
x4.53
0.0
Undin Cederberg4.53
-1.1
4.19
0.0
4.37
-0.3
Jammehxx4.53
-0.3
Rydell4.41
+0.7
4.51
+0.6
4.42
+0.2
Wåhlberg4.46
+0.1
4.35
+0.6
4.20
0.0
Ekgrim4.43
+0.3
4.22
+1.2
4.38
-0.1
Magnusson Debray3.94
+0.7
4.40
+0.9
4.31
+0.5
Rissler4.40
+0.4
x3.51
-0.1
Sahlinx4.38
0.0
4.04
0.0
Römbo4.26
-1.0
4.30
0.0
3.71
-1.0
Elwingx4.27
+1.7
x
Hovbrandt3.96
+0.2
3.93
+0.8
4.15
-0.9
Lindqvist4.15
0.0
3.84
+1.0
3.84
-0.3
Sunday3.57
+1.0
3.85
+0.9
4.10
0.0
Elingfors3.99
+1.2
3.73
0.0
4.09
0.0
Pettersson3.59
0.0
x4.06
-1.0
Hagelberg3.38
+0.9
3.59
-1.8
4.05
0.0
Barndikx4.03
-1.3
3.86
-1.0
Nehlin4.00
0.0
3.83
0.0
3.96
-0.4
Hultkvist3.79
0.0
2.96
0.0
3.02
-0.5
Isaksson3.78
0.0
3.59
+0.2
3.64
0.0
Luther3.73
0.0
xx
Chumbo3.68
+0.7
3.50
-0.1
3.72
0.0
Bernhardssonxx3.62
-0.5
F14 Tresteg     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Ella Alvelin Malm
11.66
Mölndals AIK
11.66
+0.7
  
2Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya 08, IFK Göteborg
11.15
IFK Göteborg
11.15
+0.6 PB
  
3Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
10.90
+0.8 PB
  
4Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
10.50
+1.6 PB
  
5Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
10.44w
+2.3
  
6Elsa Ekgrim
10.09w
IF Rigor
10.09w
+3.4
  
7Emilia Håårdh
9.99
Södra Vi IF
9.99
+0.1 PB
  
8Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.82w
Lidköpings IS
9.82w
+3.4
  
9Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.78
+0.2 PB
  
10Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
9.66
Södra Vi IF
9.66
0.0 PB
  
11Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.61w
IKHP Huskvarna
9.61w
+3.2
  
12Alice Samuelsson
9.22
Kongahälla AIK
9.22
+0.5
  
13Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
9.12
Simrishamns AIF
9.12
+1.0
  
14Klara Lindqvist
9.11
Tjalve FIF
9.11
+0.6 PB
  
15Dalia Kamf Hoppe
9.08w
IFK Trelleborg
9.08w
+2.5
  
16Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
8.79
+0.7
  
Alvelin Malm11.25
+2.0
11.21
+0.2
x10.09
+1.8
11.45
+1.2
11.66
+0.7
Ezennaya10.98
+1.2
11.01
+1.1
xx11.15
+0.6
10.92
+0.1
Andersson10.58
+0.2
xx10.26
+0.5
10.27
+1.2
10.90
+0.8
Bernhardsson10.50
+1.6
8.53
+1.0
10.13w
+2.9
8.34
+1.1
xx
Sahlinx10.42w
+4.4
10.21
+1.6
9.24
+0.1
10.25
+1.0
10.44w
+2.3
Ekgrim9.27
+0.3
10.08w
+4.1
10.09w
+3.4
9.99
+2.0
9.45w
+3.3
x
Håårdhx9.30
+1.5
9.80w
+2.9
9.84w
+2.6
9.95w
+3.0
9.99
+0.1
Börjeson9.82w
+3.4
9.58w
+2.4
9.73
+0.6
xxx
Wåhlberg9.47w
+2.3
9.78
+0.2
x
Lind9.66
0.0
8.56
+1.8
9.51w
+2.9
Gustafsson9.53w
+3.7
9.61w
+3.2
9.34w
+2.1
Samuelsson9.04
+0.2
8.97
+2.0
9.22
+0.5
Berggren8.92
+0.1
9.12
+1.0
x
Lindqvistxx9.11
+0.6
Kamf Hoppex9.08w
+2.5
8.98
+0.4
Persson8.39
+1.4
8.41w
+2.1
8.79
+0.7
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Alma Olsson
12.13
Bokenäs IF
12.13
  
2Elin Larsson
11.40
IF Rigor
11.40
  
3Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
11.23
  
4Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
10.32
PB
  
5Stina JunestålIF Kville
10.29
  
6Vera Undin Cederberg
10.26
IFK Växjö
10.26
  
7Lisen Schrewelius
10.12
KFUM Kristianstad
10.12
  
8Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.10
Eksjö Södra IK
10.10
  
9Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.09
IKHP Huskvarna
9.09
  
10Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
9.07
  
11Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
8.75
IFK Växjö
8.75
  
12Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
8.60
IFK Göteborg
8.60
  
13Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
8.48
  
14Dalia Kamf Hoppe
8.17
IFK Trelleborg
8.17
PB
  
15Minna Olsson
Minna Olsson 08, Helsingborg
8.13
IFK Helsingborg
8.13
  
16Sara Henao
8.07
Malmö AI
8.07
PB
  
17Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.02
F Stenungsunds FI
8.02
  
18Molly BrissmanMotala AIF
7.81
PB
  
19Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
7.51
Kongahälla AIK
7.51
  
20Nova Andersson
7.25
Ljungby FIK
7.25
PB
  
21Smilla StenqvistLjungby FIK
6.05
PB
  
Olsson10.8212.1311.9610.5911.2710.55
Larsson10.10x11.4011.1411.1011.26
Petersson10.8110.56x11.2311.0610.37
Skoglund8.669.109.4810.329.889.30
Junestål10.299.199.459.449.628.45
Undin Cederberg10.019.259.9110.269.899.52
Schrewelius9.7010.128.7310.028.609.39
Thorell9.769.8510.079.569.7010.10
Gustafsson9.098.918.73
Johansson8.229.078.87
Elingfors8.268.228.75
Emanuelsson8.608.39x
Lindstedtxx8.48
Kamf Hoppe7.417.318.17
Olsson7.448.13
Henao8.008.077.86
Theander8.027.968.00
Brissman7.157.817.59
Björk7.377.517.08
Andersson6.796.787.25
Stenqvist6.056.005.59
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
35.20
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
31.94
IKHP Huskvarna
31.94
PB
  
3Lisen Schrewelius
29.32
KFUM Kristianstad
29.32
PB
  
4Elin Larsson
28.64
IF Rigor
28.64
PB
  
5Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
27.53
Eksjö Södra IK
27.53
  
6Felicia Bjärnlöv
27.34
Eksjö Södra IK
27.34
  
7Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
27.00
Kongahälla AIK
27.00
  
8Tuva Lindstedt
26.63
Motala AIF
26.63
  
9Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
25.18
  
10Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
22.95
IFK Göteborg
22.95
  
11Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
22.36
Simrishamns AIF
22.36
PB
  
12Jaana Brunhage LaasiHälle IF
21.58
PB
  
13Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
19.66
F Stenungsunds FI
19.66
  
14Dalia Kamf Hoppe
18.24
IFK Trelleborg
18.24
  
15Tuva Isaksson
18.09
IF Kville
18.09
  
16Sara Henao
17.47
Malmö AI
17.47
PB
  
Petersson30.2729.9631.9835.2034.8933.60
Gustafsson31.9427.1831.1327.93x27.37
Schrewelius26.21x27.9029.3229.2329.14
Larssonxx26.3428.64xx
Thorell21.85x27.53xxx
Bjärnlövx27.3426.05x27.34x
Bjerkliden25.96x25.2826.1525.7527.00
Lindstedtx26.6325.12xx23.96
Skoglundx24.9925.18
Emanuelsson22.2222.95x
Nilsson22.3619.6518.75
Brunhage Laasi21.4311.5221.58
Theanderxx19.66
Kamf Hoppex16.4818.24
Isakssonx18.0917.59
Henaox16.9817.47
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Felicia Bjärnlöv
45.64
Eksjö Södra IK
45.64
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
42.86
PB
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
41.94
Eksjö Södra IK
41.94
  
4Molly Brissman
40.77
Motala AIF
40.77
PB
  
5Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
34.48
F Stenungsunds FI
34.48
PB
  
6Nova Hedin
28.50
Åhus FIK
28.50
PB
  
7Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
27.02
IFK Växjö
27.02
PB
  
8Isabelle JohnforsÅhus FIK
26.21
  
9Lisen Schrewelius
22.87
KFUM Kristianstad
22.87
PB
  
10Dalia Kamf Hoppe
20.04
IFK Trelleborg
20.04
  
11Sara Henao
19.42
Malmö AI
19.42
PB
  
Bjärnlöv43.3841.5043.3643.7045.6444.23
Petersson41.7342.86x40.77x40.77
Thorell41.5040.1341.94xx41.84
Brissman39.89xxx30.6740.77
Theander34.4834.05x33.38xx
Hedin27.6327.6728.1028.5025.40x
Hultkvist22.3125.0826.5127.0224.3723.46
Johnfors24.1025.8823.0326.21x22.31
Schrewelius18.2522.8721.15
Kamf Hoppe19.42x20.04
Henao18.5019.4219.33
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Elin Lindberg
40.36
Ystads IF
40.36
PB
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
35.86
IFK Växjö
35.86
PB
  
3Stina JunestålIF Kville
33.51
  
4Elin Larsson
31.45
IF Rigor
31.45
PB
  
5Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
29.40
IFK Göteborg
29.40
  
6Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
28.44
Lidköpings IS
28.44
PB
  
7Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
25.69
Kongahälla AIK
25.69
  
8Nova Hedin
25.60
Åhus FIK
25.60
  
9Alma Olsson
24.67
Bokenäs IF
24.67
  
10Stina Johansson
23.44
Ljungby FIK
23.44
PB
  
11Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
23.37
PB
  
12Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
22.63
Kongahälla AIK
22.63
PB
  
13Julia Johansson
Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
22.14
Göteborgs KIK
22.14
  
14Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
22.06
  
15Lisen Schrewelius
21.06
KFUM Kristianstad
21.06
  
16Gerda Medin
20.87
Skruvs IF