0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Pietro Riva
Pietro Riva 97, ITA
28:48
97ITA
28:48
  
2Daniele Meucci
Daniele Meucci 85, ITA
29:02
85ITA
29:02
SB
  
3Badr Jaafari
Badr Jaafari 98, ITA
29:15
98ITA
29:15
SB
  
4Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL
29:30
93ISL
29:30
  
5Pietro Sonzogni
Pietro Sonzogni 94, ITA
29:33
94ITA
29:33
SB
  
6Alain Cavagna
Alain Cavagna 01, ITA
29:42
01ITA
29:42
SB
  
7Samuel Medolago
Samuel Medolago 95, ITA
29:44
95ITA
29:44
  
8Stefano La Rosa
Stefano La Rosa 85, ITA
30:11
85ITA
30:11
  
9Samuele Della Pietra
Samuele Della Pietra 00, ITA
30:11
00ITA
30:11
SB
  
10Nicolò Bedini
Nicolò Bedini 02, ITA
30:29
02ITA
30:29
PB
  
11Riccardo Donè
Riccardo Donè 95, ITA
30:42
95ITA
30:42
  
12Mohsin Foguani
Mohsin Foguani 98, ITA
30:45
98ITA
30:45
PB
  
Mustafa MohamedSWE
DNF
  
P19 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Joad Martinho
Joad Martinho 03, FRA
29:54
03FRA
29:54
  
2Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
29:57
97AUS
29:57
SB
  
3Stefano Cecere
Stefano Cecere 03, ITA
29:57
03ITA
29:57
PB
  
4Stefano Benzoni
Stefano Benzoni 04, ITA
30:03
04ITA
30:03
PB
  
5Baptiste Cartieaux
Baptiste Cartieaux 03, FRA
30:16
03FRA
30:16
  
6Sven Durand
Sven Durand 04, FRA
30:41
04FRA
30:41
  
7Matěj Hřebačka
Matěj Hřebačka 03, CZE
30:47
03CZE
30:47
PB
  
8Louis Michel
Louis Michel 04, FRA
30:52
04FRA
30:52
  
9Ismaele Deidda
Ismaele Deidda 04, ITA
30:57
04ITA
30:57
PB
  
10Andrea Ribatti
Andrea Ribatti 04, ITA
31:05
04ITA
31:05
  
11Tomáš Habarta
Tomáš Habarta 03, CZE
31:11
03CZE
31:11
PB
  
12Rowan Miell-Ingram
Rowan Miell-Ingram 04, GBR
31:13
04GBR
31:13
PB
  
13Samuel Hodgson
Samuel Hodgson 04, GBR
31:19
04GBR
31:19
PB
  
14Elia Mattio
Elia Mattio 03, ITA
31:22
03ITA
31:22
  
15Albin GezeliusSWE
31:35
PB
  
16Mikko Kauppinen
Mikko Kauppinen 03, FIN
31:53
03FIN
31:53
PB
  
17Lucian-Florin Ștefan
Lucian-Florin Ștefan 06, ROU
31:54
06ROU
31:54
PB
  
18Arash Ahmad Gul
Arash Ahmad Gul 03, FIN
31:54
03FIN
31:54
PB
  
19Andrei Ihnatiuc
Andrei Ihnatiuc 03, ROU
31:57
03ROU
31:57
  
20Samuel BerhaneSWE
32:05
PB
  
22Jan Máša
Jan Máša 03, CZE
32:18
03CZE
32:18
PB
  
23Yeóryios Kírtsis
Yeóryios Kírtsis 03, GRE
32:27
03GRE
32:27
PB
  
25Mihai Alin Șavlovschi
Mihai Alin Șavlovschi 06, ROU
32:40
06ROU
32:40
PB
  
26Adam Krajč
Adam Krajč 04, SVK
32:42
04SVK
32:42
PB
  
27Ondrej Malek
Ondrej Malek 03, SVK
32:48
03SVK
32:48
PB
  
28Matěj Placatka
Matěj Placatka 04, CZE
32:50
04CZE
32:50
PB
  
29Filip Nedeljković
Filip Nedeljković 03, SRB
32:51
03SRB
32:51
PB
  
30Daniel Maydew
Daniel Maydew 04, GBR
32:57
04GBR
32:57
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen 03, FIN
16:53
03FIN
16:53
PB
  
2Greta Settino
Greta Settino 03, ITA
16:58
03ITA
16:58
PB
  
3Melissande Jourdan
Melissande Jourdan 04, FRA
17:02
04FRA
17:02
PB
  
4Tetiana Kohut
Tetiana Kohut 03, UKR
17:04
03UKR
17:04
PB
  
5Fleur Templier
Fleur Templier 05, FRA
17:06
05FRA
17:06
PB
  
7Saga ProvciSWE
17:16
PB
  
8Iulia Florina Marginean
Iulia Florina Marginean 04, ROU
17:17
04ROU
17:17
PB
  
9Ellen Weir
Ellen Weir 03, GBR
17:18
03GBR
17:18
  
10Nicole Coppa
Nicole Coppa 03, ITA
17:20
03ITA
17:20
PB
  
11Faustine Chaboche
Faustine Chaboche 04, FRA
17:21
04FRA
17:21
PB
  
12Saima Murić
Saima Murić 06, SRB
17:23
06SRB
17:23
PB
  
13Jade Le Corre
Jade Le Corre 05, FRA
17:25
05FRA
17:25
PB
  
14Louise Hackett
Louise Hackett 04, GBR
17:25
04GBR
17:25
  
15Alva Malmsten NilssonSWE
17:29
SB
  
16Eliška Hostková
Eliška Hostková 04, CZE
17:29
04CZE
17:29
PB
  
17Mia Waldmann
Mia Waldmann 03, GBR
17:30
03GBR
17:30
PB
  
18Beatrice Casagrande
Beatrice Casagrande 04, ITA
17:32
04ITA
17:32
PB
  
19Melissa Fracassini
Melissa Fracassini 03, ITA
17:35
03ITA
17:35
PB
  
20Alexandra Maria Hudea
Alexandra Maria Hudea 06, ROU
17:43
06ROU
17:43
PB
  
21Vasilikí Kallimoyiánni
Vasilikí Kallimoyiánni 04, GRE
17:49
04GRE
17:49
PB
  
22Rut Cristina Vasile
Rut Cristina Vasile 05, ROU
17:49
05ROU
17:49
PB
  
23Meija PetersonSWE
17:55
PB
  
24Mejra Mehmedović
Mejra Mehmedović 06, SRB
17:56
06SRB
17:56
PB
  
25Emma Ranta
Emma Ranta 03, FIN
17:59
03FIN
17:59
PB
  
26Milica Tomašević
Milica Tomašević 04, SRB
18:06
04SRB
18:06
PB
  
27Lenka Kotianová
Lenka Kotianová 03, SVK
18:07
03SVK
18:07
PB
  
28Iva Gieselová
Iva Gieselová 04, CZE
18:15
04CZE
18:15
SB
  
29Pippa Roessler
Pippa Roessler 04, GBR
18:15
04GBR
18:15
PB
  
30Adéla Steinsová
Adéla Steinsová 04, CZE
18:16
04CZE
18:16
PB
  
31María-Anthí Vithoúlka
María-Anthí Vithoúlka 04, GRE
18:26
04GRE
18:26
PB
  
32Melissa Kykyri
Melissa Kykyri 04, FIN
18:31
04FIN
18:31
PB
  
33Mihaela Maria Blaga
Mihaela Maria Blaga 04, ROU
18:38
04ROU
18:38
PB
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik