21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Lidingövallen   Arrangör: IFK Lidingö
Tävlande: 31 (25+6)   Starter: 33 (27+6)

Män
M 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Lörstad
5:53.86
IFK Lidingö
5:53.86
  
2Daniel Nilsson
7:28.87
IFK Lidingö
7:28.87
PB
  
3Olivia Lundevall
7:29.47
Danderyds SK
7:29.47
PB
  
K 1
4Philine Leichtle
7:50.77
IFK Lidingö
7:50.77
PB
  
K 2
5Sylvester af Donner
7:58.48
IFK Lidingö
7:58.48
PB
  
6Isabel Andersson
Isabel Andersson 11, Lidingö
7:59.52
11IFK Lidingö
7:59.52
PB
  
K 3
7Matilda Rangne
Matilda Rangne 11, Lidingö
8:33.36
11IFK Lidingö
8:33.36
PB
  
K 4
8Hannes Proskorin
Hannes Proskorin 11, Lidingö
8:48.04
11IFK Lidingö
8:48.04
PB
  
9Nike Jansson
Nike Jansson 11, Lidingö
8:53.55
11IFK Lidingö
8:53.55
PB
  
K 5
M 5000 m     
Final A
1Edvin Karlström
16:07.45
Rehns BK
16:07.45
PB
  
2Thomas Bergman
17:00.52
IF Linnéa
17:00.52
PB
  
3Anders Hållberg
17:14.16
IFK Lidingö
17:14.16
PB
  
4Harry McMurtrie
Harry McMurtrie 00, GBR
17:17.35
00GBR
17:17.35
PB
  
5Adam Liljeroos
17:45.95
PB
  
6Daniel Nilsson
17:49.54
IFK Lidingö
17:49.54
PB
  
7Svante Lenke
18:22.69
Upsala IF
18:22.69
PB
  
8Olle Lindeberg
18:28.51
IFK Lidingö
18:28.51
PB
  
9Sofus Kreutzmann
18:40.06
Hässelby SK
18:40.06
PB
  
10Anders Jobeus
18:57.90
PB
  
11Philip Byman
19:24.92
IFK Lidingö
19:24.92
PB
  
Leonardo GaraviniIFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Daniel Förberg
DNF
Fredrikshofs FIF
DNF
  
Sebastian LörstadIFK Lidingö
DNS
  
Final B
1Jonas Karlsson
18:55.81
PB
  
2Adam Alfredsson
19:02.07
IFK Lidingö
19:02.07
PB
  
3Oscar Svensson
19:11.61
PB
  
4Anders Mogren
20:37.73
IFK Lidingö
20:37.73
PB
  
5Martin Theander
20:42.60
PB
  
6Mikael Theander
20:42.61
IFK Lidingö
20:42.61
PB
  
7Roland Lycksell
20:51.84
IFK Lidingö
20:51.84
  
8Lisa Löchen
21:42.09
IFK Lidingö
21:42.09
PB
  
K 1
9Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
24:17.54
IKJ Haninge
24:17.54
SB
  
10Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
24:44.40
Löparnas vänner IF
24:44.40
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik