21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Hofvallen   Arrangör: Östersunds GIF (i samarbete med Trångsvikens IF, Marieby GIF, IF Castor)
Tävlande: 21 (9+12)   Starter: 65 (28+37)

Män
M 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Håkan Svedberg
2:55.60
Brunflo IF
2:55.60
PB
  
2Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
3:24.53
Trångsvikens IF
3:24.53
SB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.7
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
12.10w
Östersunds GIF
12.10w
  
2Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
12.74w
Östersunds GIF
12.74w
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
1.42
Östersunds GIF
1.42
SB
  
1.341.381.421.47
Lindblomoooxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
5.46w
Östersunds GIF
5.46w
+2.6
  
Lindblom4.57w
+2.9
xxx5.46w
+2.6
5.34
+1.3
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
32.35
Östersunds GIF
32.35
PB
  
2Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
28.09
Östersunds GIF
28.09
PB
  
Rondung29.2931.1529.3832.3529.5029.25
Lindblom23.3923.8924.8424.8725.0728.09
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Olof Schäfer
2:29.05
IF Castor
2:29.05
PB
  
2Nils Moberg
2:39.30
IF Castor
2:39.30
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
11.37
Östersunds GIF
11.37
  
2Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
11.44
Östersunds GIF
11.44
  
3Olof Schäfer
13.95
IF Castor
13.95
PB
  
4Nils Moberg
14.16
IF Castor
14.16
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
1.38
Östersunds GIF
1.38
PB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
1.34
Östersunds GIF
1.34
  
3Olof Schäfer
1.22
IF Castor
1.22
PB
  
4Nils Moberg
1.18
IF Castor
1.18
PB
  
0.90
1.34
0.94
1.38
0.98
1.42
1.02
1.06
1.10
1.14
1.18
1.22
1.26
1.30
Huss-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Lundström-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Schäfero
o
xo
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Mobergo
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
4.46 nwi
Östersunds GIF
4.46 nwi
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
4.31 nwi
Östersunds GIF
4.31 nwi
  
3Nicolas Igede
Nicolas Igede 09, Trångsviken
3.66 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
3.66 nwi
  
4Nils Moberg
3.52 nwi
IF Castor
3.52 nwi
  
5Olof Schäfer
3.10 nwi
IF Castor
3.10 nwi
  
Huss4.464.274.364.144.174.44
Lundström4.134.253.644.314.014.18
Igede3.303.513.493.663.523.28
Moberg3.523.413.313.312.68
Schäfer3.073.013.102.653.083.03
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
29.90
Östersunds GIF
29.90
PB
  
2Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
27.70
Östersunds GIF
27.70
PB
  
3Olof Schäfer
23.62
IF Castor
23.62
PB
  
4Nicolas Igede
Nicolas Igede 09, Trångsviken
18.89
Trångsvikens IF
18.89
  
5Nils Moberg
18.63
IF Castor
18.63
  
Lundström26.9825.3328.7128.2129.9027.17
Huss27.7021.5524.48x18.4718.61
Schäfer19.7121.1523.6221.5222.9819.73
Igede15.4018.8914.7017.7413.9917.69
Moberg18.63x17.3516.9618.4617.42
Kvinnor
F15 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Jennifer Texmo
1:52.28
IFK Strömsund
1:52.28
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.8
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
12.34w
Östersunds GIF
12.34w
  
2Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
13.65w
Östersunds GIF
13.65w
  
3Jennifer Texmo
15.30w
IFK Strömsund
15.30w
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
1.49
Östersunds GIF
1.49
SB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
1.49
IFK Strömsund
1.49
  
1.331.371.411.451.491.52
Lundströmoooxxoxoxxx
Texmoooxooxxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
5.35
Östersunds GIF
5.35
+1.6
  
2Jennifer Texmo
4.77w
IFK Strömsund
4.77w
+2.2
  
3Wilma Strandberg
4.76w
Marieby GIF
4.76w
+3.0
  
4Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
4.42w
Östersunds GIF
4.42w
+2.3
  
5Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
4.29w
Trångsvikens IF
4.29w
+2.1
  
Lundström4.94
+2.0
4.96
+1.1
5.35
+1.6
5.21
+0.6
5.12w
+2.2
5.17
+1.5
Texmo4.26
+1.1
4.58
+1.9
4.57w
+3.7
4.77w
+2.2
4.68
+1.9
4.52
+1.4
Strandbergx4.68
+1.8
4.64w
+2.5
x4.49
+1.5
4.76w
+3.0
Blomgren3.98
+2.0
4.14
0.0
4.42w
+2.3
4.28
+1.8
4.14w
+2.5
x
Finke4.11
+0.9
4.29w
+2.1
4.13w
+3.0
4.09
+1.7
4.27
+1.6
4.18
+1.5
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
27.27
Östersunds GIF
27.27
SB
  
2Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
23.12
Östersunds GIF
23.12
PB
  
3Jennifer Texmo
22.10
IFK Strömsund
22.10
  
Lundström23.83x27.1322.2422.0227.27
Blomgren21.5622.9921.26xx23.12
Texmo19.8220.1919.3122.1017.61x
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
1:57.14
Östersunds GIF
1:57.14
PB
  
2Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
1:57.35
Östersunds GIF
1:57.35
PB
  
3Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
2:04.12
Trångsvikens IF
2:04.12
  
4Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
2:05.94
Trångsvikens IF
2:05.94
PB
  
5Lisa Lantz
Lisa Lantz 10, Trångsviken
2:18.09
Trångsvikens IF
2:18.09
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
11.42
Östersunds GIF
11.42
  
2Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
11.77
Trångsvikens IF
11.77
PB
  
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
12.15
Östersunds GIF
12.15
  
4Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
12.50
Östersunds GIF
12.50
  
5Lisa Lantz
Lisa Lantz 10, Trångsviken
13.11
Trångsvikens IF
13.11
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
1.45
Östersunds GIF
1.45
  
2Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
1.25
Östersunds GIF
1.25
PB
  
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
1.25
Östersunds GIF
1.25
PB
  
1.051.091.131.171.211.251.291.371.411.451.49
Cedervall-------oxoxoxxx
Cedervallxoooooxxoxxx
Herkulesooxxoxoxoxxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
4.04 nwi
Östersunds GIF
4.04 nwi
  
2Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
4.02 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
4.02 nwi
  
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
3.95 nwi
Östersunds GIF
3.95 nwi
  
4Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
3.63 nwi
Östersunds GIF
3.63 nwi
  
5Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3.43 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
3.43 nwi
  
6Lisa Lantz
Lisa Lantz 10, Trångsviken
3.32 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
3.32 nwi
  
Kihlberg3.814.043.993.913.953.80
Fridh3.893.954.024.024.02
Herkules3.953.923.813.873.873.84
Cedervall3.523.553.353.583.633.47
Flinkberg3.43
Lantz3.323.103.232.083.18
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
16.60
Östersunds GIF
16.60
PB
  
2Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
15.49
Östersunds GIF
15.49
PB
  
3Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
15.41
Trångsvikens IF
15.41
PB
  
4Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
15.11
Trångsvikens IF
15.11
PB
  
Herkules14.3411.2315.2016.6015.6511.59
Cedervall13.0312.5110.9213.3113.1615.49
Fridh13.0914.4414.5113.7313.8415.41
Flinkberg13.7413.529.8413.2112.3715.11

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik