21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arrangör: Katrineholms SK

Män
M 5.1 km     


Final A

Final

1Freddy Leijon
17:11
Finspångs AIK
17:11
  
2Desmond Amakye CederbergKatrineholms SK
17:27
  
3Joakim Thelin
17:32
Upsala IF
17:32
  
4David Aeberhard
19:30
Katrineholms SK
19:30
  
5Lars EmanuelssonAxa SC
20:18
  
M 10.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Emil Millán de la Oliva
31:23
Eskilstuna FI
31:23
  
2Adhanom Abraha
Adhanom Abraha 77, Eskilstuna FI
32:06
Eskilstuna FI
32:06
  
3Olle Kalered
Olle Kalered 90, Tjalve FIF
32:54
Tjalve FIF
32:54
  
4Andreas Jansson
34:10
Hässelby SK
34:10
  
5Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK
34:18
Västerås FK
34:18
  
6Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
34:50
Spårvägens FK
34:50
  
7Niklas Norman
34:58
  
8Patrik Sällstedt
35:20
Enhörna IF
35:20
  
9Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
35:53
Västerås FK
35:53
  
10Erik Norrbom
36:01
Turebergs FK
36:01
  
P15 2.7 km     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Skoog
9:33
  
2Sebastian Hellqvist
9:46
  
3Victor Andersson
14:17
  
P13 2.7 km     


Final A

Final

1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
10:19
Katrineholms SK
10:19
  
2Vidar Hellqvist
10:28
  
3Edwin Fornemyr
Edwin Fornemyr 09, Katrineholm
10:39
Katrineholms SK
10:39
  
Kvinnor
K 5.1 km     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Lindblom
20:54
Finspångs AIK
20:54
  
2Josefin Edwall Löfvenborg
23:09
  
3Susanna Furland
23:49
  
K 10.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Johanna ErikssonMotala AIF
38:35
  
2Cecilia Norrbom
39:57
Spårvägens FK
39:57
  
3Josefine Johnsson
Josefine Johnsson 02, Eskilstuna FI
40:07
Eskilstuna FI
40:07
  
4Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve FIF
40:37
Tjalve FIF
40:37
  
5Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
41:02
Västerås FK
41:02
  
6Julia Johnsson
Julia Johnsson 76, Örebro AIK
43:27
Örebro AIK
43:27
  
7Renée Luks
44:22
  
8Jenny Bolander
44:58
Tjalve FIF
44:58
  
9Marie Sandberg
45:25
Sköldinge IF
45:25
  
10Sara Hill
Sara Hill 93, Nocout.se
46:08
IK Nocout.se
46:08
  
F15 2.7 km     


Final A

Final

1Kim SemstrandIFK Nora
10:32
  
2Tuva Pettersson
11:05
  
3Meja Wernersson
11:21
  
F13 2.7 km     


Final A

Final

1Leira Sandvall
Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK
9:37
Västerås FK
9:37
  
2Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
10:07
12Västerås FK
10:07
  
3Nellie Garmland
10:31
Katrineholms SK
10:31
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik