21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Ekängens Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tävlande: 366 (154+212)   Starter: 1194 (500+694)

1Stockholm1850
2Uppland1354
3Värmland1232
4Västmanland783
5Gästrikland676
6Närke497
7Södermanland443
8Dalarna421
9Gotland86
Män
P14 80 m     
10 sep
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
10 sep
Vind: -1.4
1Hugo Nowak
9.62
Gefle IF
9.62
  
2David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
9.84
KFUM Örebro
9.84
=PB
  
3William BlomquistTurebergs FK
9.90
  
4Evert Östlind
Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga
10.02
Åkersberga SK
10.02
  
5August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
10.07
Nyköpings BIS
10.07
  
6Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
10.18
  
7Leon Hermansson
10.19
Hammarby IF
10.19
  
8Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
10.29
  
Heat 1
10 sep Vind: -0.9
10 sepVind: -0.9
1August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
9.95
Nyköpings BIS
9.95
PB
q
  
2William BlomquistTurebergs FK
9.96
q
  
3Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
10.11
q
  
4Filip Olsson
10.43
Rånäs 4H
10.43
PB
  
5Sven Noreland
10.55
Upsala IF
10.55
  
6Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
10.62
PB
  
7Axel Victorin
10.82
Hammarby IF
10.82
PB
  
Heat 2
10 sep Vind: -0.8
10 sepVind: -0.8
1Hugo Nowak
9.58
Gefle IF
9.58
q
  
2Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
10.11
q
  
3Leon Hermansson
10.19
Hammarby IF
10.19
q
  
4Julius Noreland
10.57
Upsala IF
10.57
  
5Åke Folke
10.65
Falu IK
10.65
  
6Truls AppelgrenVisby IF Gute
10.80
  
7Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
10.96
Västerås FK
10.96
  
Heat 3
10 sep Vind: -1.5
10 sepVind: -1.5
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
9.84
KFUM Örebro
9.84
PB
q
  
2Evert Östlind
Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga
9.99
Åkersberga SK
9.99
q
  
3Elias Karén
10.25
Upsala IF
10.25
PB
  
4Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
10.30
Katrineholms SK
10.30
PB
  
5Erik Pikkuniemi
10.46
Hässelby SK
10.46
=PB
  
6Albin Lifvergren
10.91
Rånäs 4H
10.91
  
7Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
10.97
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.97
  
8Oliwer Jalakas
12.17
Karlskoga FI
12.17
PB
  
P14 300 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1William Blomquist
38.46
Turebergs FK
38.46
PB
  
2Viggo Rostmark
39.66
Hanvikens SK
39.66
PB
  
3Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
40.40
  
4Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
40.74
Mälarhöjdens IK
40.74
PB
  
5Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
41.02
Katrineholms SK
41.02
PB
  
6Elvin Rahm
41.48
Gefle IF
41.48
PB
  
7Elliot Sjöberg
42.12
Huddinge AIS
42.12
  
8Evert Östlind
Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga
47.33
Åkersberga SK
47.33
  
Final B
11 sep
11 sep
1Hugo Nowak
37.84
Gefle IF
37.84
PB
  
2Sven Noreland
41.85
Upsala IF
41.85
PB
  
3Felix Okende
43.43
Upsala IF
43.43
PB
  
4Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
43.54
Västerås FK
43.54
PB
  
5Truls AppelgrenVisby IF Gute
43.68
PB
  
6Erik Rosenquist
43.96
Vallentuna FK
43.96
  
7Ludvig WalanKils AIK
45.72
PB
  
Filip OlssonRånäs 4H
DQ
  
P14 800 m     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
2:07.11
Västerås FK
2:07.11
  
2Viggo Rostmark
2:09.97
Hanvikens SK
2:09.97
PB
  
3Johan Åkerström
2:11.60
Turebergs FK
2:11.60
PB
  
4Jonas Atlassi
2:12.42
Hammarby IF
2:12.42
=PB
  
5Elliot Sjöberg
2:16.43
Huddinge AIS
2:16.43
  
6Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
2:24.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:24.24
  
7Julius Noreland
2:30.19
Upsala IF
2:30.19
PB
  
8Sven Noreland
2:32.29
Upsala IF
2:32.29
PB
  
9Ludvig Walan
2:32.40
Kils AIK
2:32.40
PB
  
10Melker Nyman
2:38.10
Upsala IF
2:38.10
  
P14 2000 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Sebastian Lörstad
5:51.60
IFK Lidingö
5:51.60
PB
  
2David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
5:59.82
Västerås FK
5:59.82
PB
  
3Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK
6:10.40
Västerås LK
6:10.40
PB
  
4Jonas Atlassi
6:13.82
Hammarby IF
6:13.82
  
5Rasmus Berglund
6:44.65
Huddinge AIS
6:44.65
  
6Sven Noreland
7:16.08
Upsala IF
7:16.08
PB
  
7Adam Montén
Adam Montén 08, KFUM Örebro
7:18.64
KFUM Örebro
7:18.64
PB
  
8Melker Nyman
7:22.15
Upsala IF
7:22.15
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
4:47.71
Västerås FK
4:47.71
  
2Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK
4:50.24
Västerås LK
4:50.24
PB
  
3Rasmus Berglund
5:10.98
Huddinge AIS
5:10.98
PB
  
4Elliot Sjöberg
5:11.98
Huddinge AIS
5:11.98
PB
  
5Albin Lifvergren
5:22.91
Rånäs 4H
5:22.91
PB
  
6Ludvig Walan
5:31.81
Kils AIK
5:31.81
PB
  
7Vincent Yllèn
5:47.98
Huddinge AIS
5:47.98
PB
  
8Melker Nyman
6:09.15
Upsala IF
6:09.15
PB
  
9Filip Olsson
6:19.43
Rånäs 4H
6:19.43
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
11 sep
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: -0.8
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.78
  
2Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
12.06
  
3Elias Karén
12.33
Upsala IF
12.33
PB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
12.34
Turebergs FK
12.34
  
5Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
12.63
  
6Erik Pikkuniemi
12.76
Hässelby SK
12.76
  
7Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
13.02
Västerås FK
13.02
  
8Åke Folke
14.94
Falu IK
14.94
  
Heat 1
11 sep Vind: +0.1
11 sepVind: +0.1
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.81
q
  
2Elias Karén
12.63
Upsala IF
12.63
PB
q
  
3Erik Pikkuniemi
12.69
Hässelby SK
12.69
PB
q
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
12.92
q
  
5Åke Folke
14.00
Falu IK
14.00
PB
q
  
Heat 2
11 sep Vind: -0.2
11 sepVind: -0.2
1Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
12.18
q
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
12.60
Turebergs FK
12.60
q
  
3Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
13.03
Västerås FK
13.03
q
  
Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
DQ
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Elias Karén
44.43
Upsala IF
44.43
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
44.88
Turebergs FK
44.88
PB
  
3Åke Folke
46.23
Falu IK
46.23
PB
  
4Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
46.63
PB
  
5Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
46.84
PB
  
6Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
49.02
PB
  
7Ludvig WalanKils AIK
50.43
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Elvin Rahm
1.79
Gefle IF
1.79
  
2Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
1.73
PB
  
3Nemanja Opacic
1.71
Huddinge AIS
1.71
  
4Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.67
  
5August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
1.67
Nyköpings BIS
1.67
  
6Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.65
  
7Erik Rosenquist
1.65
Vallentuna FK
1.65
PB
  
8Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
1.59
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.59
  
9Valter Silverhult
Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK
1.56
Västerås FK
1.56
  
10Albin LifvergrenRånäs 4H
1.56
  
11Edvin Våhlin
1.53
Upsala IF
1.53
PB
  
12Sven Noreland
1.50
Upsala IF
1.50
=PB
  
13Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
1.47
Västerås FK
1.47
PB
  
14Gustav Höök
1.47
Säffle FIK
1.47
PB
  
15Felix Okende
1.47
Upsala IF
1.47
=PB
  
15Ludvig WalanKils AIK
1.47
  
17Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
1.44
  
18Vincent Yllèn
1.40
Huddinge AIS
1.40
  
1.27
1.63
1.32
1.65
1.36
1.67
1.40
1.69
1.44
1.71
1.47
1.73
1.50
1.75
1.53
1.79
1.56
1.84
1.59
1.61
Rahm-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
Brogedahl-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
xxo
o
Opacic-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
o
xxx
-
-
xo
o
o
Didrikson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
Stierna-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xo
o
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
Larripa Taxell-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Rosenquist-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Lundmark-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Silverhult-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
xxx
Lifvergren-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xo
xo
xxx

Våhlin-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xo



Noreland-
o
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx



Lindström-
-
-
o
o
o
-
xxx



Hööko
-
xo
o
xo
o
-
xxx



Okende-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx




Walan-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx




Davidgård-
-
-
-
o






Yllèno
o
o
xxo
xxx






P14 Stav     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.52
Turebergs FK
3.52
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
3.52
PB
  
3Malte Vejbrink
Malte Vejbrink 08, Mälarhöjden
2.97
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.97
PB
  
4Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
2.87
  
5Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
2.87
Västerås FK
2.87
=PB
  
6Albin Wolgast
2.67
Hammarby IF
2.67
  
7Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
2.67
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.67
PB
  
8Olle Höök
2.52
Säffle FIK
2.52
PB
  
9Gustav Höök
2.52
Säffle FIK
2.52
PB
  
10Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
2.42
Spårvägens FK
2.42
  
11Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
2.07
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.07
  
Melker Nyman
NH
Upsala IF
NH
  
1.67
2.82
1.87
2.87
2.07
2.92
2.22
2.97
2.32
3.02
2.42
3.12
2.52
3.22
2.62
3.27
2.67
3.32
2.72
3.37
2.77
3.42
Back-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
Wilkinson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
Vejbrink-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Håkansson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Setthammar-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
-
xxo
xxo
Wolgast-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
o
xo
xxx

Melén-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Höök-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Höök-
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx



Lewis-
xxo
o
xo
o
xo
xxx




Melén-
o
xxo
xxx







Nymanxxx










P14 Längd     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Elvin Rahm
5.90
Gefle IF
5.90
+1.9
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
5.74
0.0
  
3August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
5.57
Nyköpings BIS
5.57
+1.9 PB
  
4Elias Karén
5.51
Upsala IF
5.51
+0.8
  
5Hugo Nowak
5.48
Gefle IF
5.48
0.0
  
6Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
5.37
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.37
+1.0 PB
  
7Åke Folke
5.34
Falu IK
5.34
+0.8
  
8Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
5.00
Katrineholms SK
5.00
+1.3 PB
  
9Nemanja Opacic
4.99
Huddinge AIS
4.99
+0.9
  
10Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
4.94w
+2.2
  
11Axel Victorin
4.92
Hammarby IF
4.92
+0.5
  
12Felix Okende
4.91
Upsala IF
4.91
+0.8
  
13Filip Olsson
4.86
Rånäs 4H
4.86
+1.7
  
14Truls AppelgrenVisby IF Gute
4.85
+0.5 PB
  
15Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
4.77
0.0
  
16Leon Hermansson
4.77
Hammarby IF
4.77
+1.1
  
17William StrömbergTurebergs FK
4.64
0.0
  
18Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
4.58
Västerås FK
4.58
0.0
  
19Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
4.54
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.54
0.0
  
20Noah Karlsson HjortborgKFUM Örebro
4.35
0.0
  
21Oliwer Jalakas
3.83
Karlskoga FI
3.83
+1.6 PB
  
22Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
2.95
+0.5
  
Rahmx
0.0
x
+1.2
5.56
+0.4
x
+0.2
5.90
+1.9
5.66
-0.1
Anderssonx
0.0
5.50
+1.0
x
+0.7
x
+1.3
5.56
+0.3
5.74
0.0
Stierna5.18
+1.0
5.41
+1.5
x
+1.3
5.29
+1.3
5.57
+1.9
5.53
0.0
Karénx
+1.3
5.39
+1.6
x
-0.9
5.51
+0.8
x
+0.7
5.49
0.0
Nowak5.46
+1.9
5.34
+1.1
4.86
+1.2
5.10
0.0
x
+2.3
5.48
0.0
Findin5.37
+1.0
5.26
+0.6
x
+0.3
x
+0.2
x
+1.2
x
+1.6
Folkex
+1.1
5.09
0.0
4.98
-0.2
x
0.0
5.02
+1.2
5.34
+0.8
Hallinx
+2.0
5.00
+1.3
x
-1.6
x
+0.8
x
+0.2
x
0.0
Opacic4.62
+1.6
4.81
0.0
4.99
+0.9
Didrikson4.94w
+2.2
Victorinx
+1.6
4.92
+0.5
x
+1.5
Okende4.91
+0.8
4.71
+0.3
x
+0.4
Olsson4.60
+0.2
4.33
+2.0
4.86
+1.7
Appelgren4.85
+0.5
4.67
+1.5
3.20
-1.7
Antivilo Lindsjöö4.77
0.0
4.75
0.0
Hermansson4.64
+0.5
4.77
+1.1
4.59
-0.5
Strömberg4.63
+1.0
x
-0.4
4.64
0.0
Lindström4.18
0.0
4.51
0.0
4.58
0.0
Melén4.33
+0.9
4.07
-0.6
4.54
0.0
Karlsson Hjortborg4.35
0.0
4.28
+0.9
4.20
+0.8
Jalakas3.52
0.0
x
+0.6
3.83
+1.6
Larripa Taxell2.95
+0.5
P14 Tresteg     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Elvin Rahm
12.60
Gefle IF
12.60
+1.2 PB
  
2Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
10.73
0.0 =PB
  
3Åke Folke
10.73
Falu IK
10.73
0.0 PB
  
4Erik Pikkuniemi
10.71
Hässelby SK
10.71
+0.3 PB
  
5Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
10.69
Katrineholms SK
10.69
+0.6 PB
  
6Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
10.69
+1.0
  
7Felix Okende
10.66
Upsala IF
10.66
+1.4 PB
  
8Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
10.52
Västerås FK
10.52
+1.5 PB
  
9Axel Victorin
10.33w
Hammarby IF
10.33w
+2.1
  
10Nemanja Opacic
10.33w
Huddinge AIS
10.33w
+2.2
  
11Julius Noreland
10.33
Upsala IF
10.33
+1.7 PB
  
12Linus Westerlund
10.29
Mälarö SOK
10.29
0.0
  
13Filip Olsson
9.95
Rånäs 4H
9.95
0.0
  
Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
NM
  
Elias Karén
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
Rahm12.05
0.0
12.26
0.0
12.60
+1.2
12.53
0.0
12.02
+1.3
x
+1.2
Antivilo Lindsjöö10.73
+1.2
10.73
0.0
x
0.0
10.28
+1.3
10.38
+1.0
Folke10.43
+0.7
10.48
+0.4
10.67
0.0
10.48
+1.9
10.52w
+2.1
10.73
0.0
Pikkuniemi10.71
+0.3
10.34
0.0
10.60
+1.5
10.54
+1.0
x
+0.9
Hallin9.27
+2.0
10.48
+1.1
10.50
+0.7
10.51
+1.9
9.57
+1.1
10.69
+0.6
Davidgård10.27
+0.3
10.41
0.0
10.69
+1.0
10.43
+0.9
Okende10.50
+0.3
10.57
+0.4
10.38
+1.0
10.23
+1.3
10.66
+1.4
10.58
+1.0
Lindström10.37
0.0
10.38
+0.3
10.29
0.0
10.32
+0.7
10.52
+1.5
10.49
+1.3
Victorin10.33w
+2.1
10.13
+2.0
10.30
0.0
Opacic10.24
+1.4
9.09
0.0
10.33w
+2.2
Noreland10.02w
+2.2
10.33
+1.7
10.01
0.0
Westerlund10.29
0.0
x
+1.3
Olsson9.77
0.0
x
0.0
9.95
0.0
Didriksonx
+1.8
x
0.0
x
+2.2
Karénx
0.0
x
+0.2
x
+0.2
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Oscar Juhlén
13.96
Upsala IF
13.96
PB
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
12.75
  
3Ludwig Engde
12.42
Turebergs FK
12.42
  
4Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
12.24
Västerås FK
12.24
PB
  
5Ricky Wahlberg
12.06
Hammarby IF
12.06
  
6Hugo Nowak
12.02
Gefle IF
12.02
PB
  
7Lucas Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
11.13
  
8Gustav Höök
10.80
Säffle FIK
10.80
PB
  
9Albin Wolgast
10.19
Hammarby IF
10.19
PB
  
10Anton Halkonen
10.17
Ludvika FFI
10.17
  
11William BlomquistTurebergs FK
9.81
  
12Leon Hermansson
9.80
Hammarby IF
9.80
  
13Vincent Huselius
9.60
Hammarby IF
9.60
  
14Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK
9.44
Västerås LK
9.44
PB
  
15Albin LifvergrenRånäs 4H
9.02
PB
  
16Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
8.71
Glanshammars IF
8.71
PB
  
17Olle Höök
8.67
Säffle FIK
8.67
  
18Henning Vlugt
8.52
Upsala IF
8.52
  
19Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
7.36
PB
  
20Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
7.22
  
Juhlén11.6212.3912.5313.4113.6313.96
Strömberg12.48xx12.75x12.08
Engde12.1012.42x12.27x12.32
Setthammar11.2312.2412.1411.82x11.92
Wahlberg11.8312.0611.5511.49xx
Nowak11.6410.9512.0211.39x10.98
Semb-Josefson10.699.819.7811.0211.1310.74
Höök9.9910.80x9.7910.3710.42
Wolgast10.199.409.11
Halkonenx8.5410.17
Blomquist9.819.459.01
Hermansson9.458.559.80
Huseliusx9.609.60
Steiner9.448.878.59
Lifvergren8.568.859.02
Olsson8.718.52x
Höök8.498.678.27
Vlugt7.618.508.52
Järpegård7.157.367.24
Kennbäck Milbrink7.007.226.72
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
42.87
PB
  
2Ricky Wahlberg
41.97
Hammarby IF
41.97
  
3Albin Wolgast
38.77
Hammarby IF
38.77
PB
  
4Oscar Juhlén
38.40
Upsala IF
38.40
PB
  
5Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
36.64
Västerås FK
36.64
PB
  
6Ludwig Engde
34.88
Turebergs FK
34.88
  
7Lucas Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
33.43
  
8Anton Halkonen
32.05
Ludvika FFI
32.05
PB
  
9Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
29.12
PB
  
10Rasmus Berglund
28.05
Huddinge AIS
28.05
  
11Gustav Höök
26.35
Säffle FIK
26.35
  
12Henning Vlugt
23.57
Upsala IF
23.57
PB
  
13Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
22.57
  
14Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
22.41
Glanshammars IF
22.41
  
15Olle Höök
22.17
Säffle FIK
22.17
  
16Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
20.20
PB
  
Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Strömbergx38.8642.8740.4441.26x
Wahlberg39.28xxx35.7241.97
Wolgast35.2138.19x34.2436.6238.77
Juhlén38.40xx34.75xx
Setthammar30.4336.64x36.63xx
Engdex34.88xxxx
Semb-Josefson33.0533.4329.2332.00xx
Halkonen28.1032.05x29.5231.51x
Davidgårdx29.1225.90
Berglund28.0527.76x
Höök26.35xx
Vlugt17.1823.5720.58
Järpegård22.5720.7121.50
Olsson22.4122.25x
Höökxx22.17
Kennbäck Milbrink19.40x20.20
Granqvistxxx
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Oscar Juhlén
46.18
Upsala IF
46.18
PB
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
33.79
PB
  
3Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
32.16
Glanshammars IF
32.16
  
4Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
31.45
PB
  
5Henning Vlugt
31.36
Upsala IF
31.36
PB
  
6Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
26.88
PB
  
7Oskar Thews
23.19
Bromma IF
23.19
PB
  
8Elliot Sjöberg
23.14
Huddinge AIS
23.14
PB
  
9Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
18.76
PB
  
Valter Silverhult
Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Juhlén46.1844.8345.49xxx
Strömberg31.14x29.90xx33.79
Olsson31.80x31.36xx32.16
Kennbäck Milbrink31.45x31.0729.68xx
Vlugt30.3431.36xx31.00x
Davidgård23.3224.3224.8324.2226.8826.40
Thews22.4820.4919.0323.1919.2718.97
Sjöberg23.1422.1120.9621.84
Järpegård15.6516.4218.76
Silverhultxxx
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
47.78
Turebergs FK
47.78
  
2Gustav Höök
41.33
Säffle FIK
41.33
PB
  
3Oscar Juhlén
41.18
Upsala IF
41.18
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
40.31
  
5Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
34.94
  
6Rasmus Berglund
33.57
Huddinge AIS
33.57
PB
  
7Olle Höök
32.57
Säffle FIK
32.57
PB
  
8Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
32.34
  
9Alvin Holmgren
29.53
Hammarby IF
29.53
PB
  
10Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
29.43
KFUM Örebro
29.43
PB
  
11Lucas Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
28.09
  
12Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
27.73
Mälarhöjdens IK
27.73
PB
  
13Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
27.32
PB
  
14Henning Vlugt
27.29
Upsala IF
27.29
  
15Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
26.35
Västerås FK
26.35
PB
  
16Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
26.20
Katrineholms SK
26.20
PB
  
17Valter Silverhult
Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK
22.54
Västerås FK
22.54
PB
  
18Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
19.12
  
Back44.4344.76xx42.4847.78
Höök41.3337.1334.5239.55x39.10
Juhlén30.3634.6935.2531.7841.1839.21
Larripa Taxell37.5537.6437.0339.0840.3140.05
Wilkinson32.3933.2232.45x34.1634.94
Berglund32.7532.3532.2232.5830.3433.57
Höök31.83x32.5728.5932.4732.55
Håkansson32.3430.0729.9529.84x29.68
Holmgren29.5327.80x
Karlsson Hjortborg29.4326.27x
Semb-Josefson28.0924.8724.58
Melén24.6827.7324.04
Kennbäck Milbrink26.70x27.32
Vlugt25.2924.7827.29
Lindström24.9026.3525.22
Hallin21.3826.2021.75
Silverhult21.8122.5419.59
Järpegård19.12xx
P14 4x80 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Gästrikland 
38.97
  1
  Valter Wallner  09, Elvin Rahm  08, Edvin Andersson  08, Hugo Nowak  08
2Uppland 
39.79
  2
  Elias Karén  08, Filip Olsson  08, Felix Okende  08, Sven Noreland  08
3Västmanland 
41.08
  4
  Karl Setthammar  08, Isak Steiner  08, David Wallén  08, Ethan Lindström  08
4Stockholm 
42.49
  6
  Nemanja Opacic  08, Sebastian Lörstad  08, Oskar Thews  08, Axel Victorin  08
5Värmland 
44.45
  7
  Oliwer Jalakas  08, Elton Järpegård  08, Gustav Höök  08
6Närke 
44.69
  8
  Frans Jorbrant  09, Alex Nord  09, Felix Sjöstedt  09, Teodor Mattsson  09
Final B
11 sep
11 sep
1Stockholm 
39.25
  2
  Viggo Rostmark  08, Jakob Melén  08, William Blomquist  08, Leon Hermansson  08
2Stockholm 
41.67
  5
  Alj Lewis  08, Jonas Atlassi  08, Elliot Sjöberg  08, Ricky Wahlberg  08
3Uppland 
45.78
  9
  Melker Nyman  08, Emil Kennbäck Milbrink  08, Henning Vlugt  08, Oscar Juhlén  08
P13 60 m     
10 sep
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
10 sep
Vind: -2.2
1Ivar Olsson
7.99
Bromma IF
7.99
  
2Carl Grindange
8.27
Turebergs FK
8.27
  
3Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.29
Sundbybergs IK
8.29
  
4Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
8.30
KFUM Örebro
8.30
  
5Milo EnanderTierps IF
8.54
  
6Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
8.64
  
7Filip Thunell
8.68
IFK Lidingö
8.68
  
8Jamie Kinane
8.72
Hässelby SK
8.72
  
Final B
10 sep Vind: -0.2
10 sepVind: -0.2
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.55
Katrineholms SK
8.55
  
2Lukas LifvergrenRånäs 4H
8.58
PB
  
3Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
8.61
Västerås FK
8.61
=PB
  
4Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
8.66
Upsala IF
8.66
PB
  
5Axel Jonell
8.74
Täby IS
8.74
  
5Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.74
Leksands FIK
8.74
  
7Anton Hedin
Anton Hedin 09, Upsala IF
8.82
Upsala IF
8.82
  
Heat 1
10 sep Vind: +0.6
10 sepVind: +0.6
1Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
8.21
KFUM Örebro
8.21
PB
q
  
2Milo EnanderTierps IF
8.40
q
  
3Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
8.71
Upsala IF
8.71
q
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.71
Leksands FIK
8.71
q
  
5Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
9.43
  
6Fergus HagströmSäters IF
9.62
  
7Giovanni Ijeogu
Giovanni Ijeogu 09, Södertälje IF
9.74
Södertälje IF
9.74
  
Heat 2
10 sep Vind: -0.8
10 sepVind: -0.8
1Carl Grindange
8.29
Turebergs FK
8.29
q
  
2William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.69
Katrineholms SK
8.69
q
  
3Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
8.77
Västerås FK
8.77
q
  
3Hugo Back Nilsson
8.77
Hässelby SK
8.77
PB
q
  
5Lukas LifvergrenRånäs 4H
8.79
q
  
6Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.55
Leksands FIK
9.55
  
7Max Benetyté BirgisdóttirUpsala IF
9.58
  
Heat 3
10 sep Vind: -1.0
10 sepVind: -1.0
1Ivar Olsson
8.05
Bromma IF
8.05
q
  
2Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
8.49
q
  
3Filip Thunell
8.59
IFK Lidingö
8.59
q
  
4Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
9.16
  
5Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
9.48
KFUM Örebro
9.48
PB
  
6Cohen Andrews
Cohen Andrews 09, Södertälje IF
10.03
Södertälje IF
10.03
  
Heat 4
10 sep Vind: -0.4
10 sepVind: -0.4
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.30
Sundbybergs IK
8.30
q
  
2Jamie Kinane
8.43
Hässelby SK
8.43
q
  
3Axel Jonell
8.68
Täby IS
8.68
q
  
4Anton Hedin
Anton Hedin 09, Upsala IF
9.01
Upsala IF
9.01
q
  
5Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
9.04
Upsala IF
9.04
PB
  
6Max Linell
9.11
F Bålsta IK
9.11
PB
  
7Alex Nord
Alex Nord 09, KFUM Örebro
9.65
KFUM Örebro
9.65
  
P13 200 m     
11 sep
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: +0.8
1Ivar Olsson
25.87
Bromma IF
25.87
  
2David Ahlberg
25.96
Bromma IF
25.96
PB
  
3Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
26.42
KFUM Örebro
26.42
PB
  
4Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
27.22
Sundbybergs IK
27.22
PB
  
5Filip Thunell
27.56
IFK Lidingö
27.56
PB
  
6Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
27.73
Leksands FIK
27.73
  
7Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
27.95
Turebergs FK
27.95
PB
  
8William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
28.05
Katrineholms SK
28.05
  
Final B
11 sep Vind: +0.2
11 sepVind: +0.2
1Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
28.16
Upsala IF
28.16
PB
  
2Felix Sjöstedt
28.92
Glanshammars IF
28.92
PB
  
3Jeppe Karlsson
29.02
IFK Lidingö
29.02
PB
  
4Timothy Trillon
29.45
F Bålsta IK
29.45
  
5Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
31.13
KFUM Örebro
31.13
PB
  
6Giovanni Ijeogu
Giovanni Ijeogu 09, Södertälje IF
31.14
Södertälje IF
31.14
PB
  
7Edvin Dannfeldt
31.72
Ludvika FFI
31.72
PB
  
8Lukas HaraldssonAlunda SK
32.19
  
P13 600 m     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1David Ahlberg
1:35.75
Bromma IF
1:35.75
  
2Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
1:36.22
Västerås FK
1:36.22
PB
  
3Oskar Ahlstrand
1:43.77
Turebergs FK
1:43.77
PB
  
4Leo Gutepil
1:44.11
Visby IF Gute
1:44.11
  
5Thomas Moussay
1:46.35
Sundbybergs IK
1:46.35
  
6William Edlund Tura
1:50.77
IFK Märsta
1:50.77
  
7Luca Garavini
1:52.08
IFK Lidingö
1:52.08
  
8Wilmer Hägg
1:52.90
Hässelby SK
1:52.90
  
Final B
10 sep
10 sep
1Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
1:46.91
  
2Anton Lundin
1:47.59
Upsala IF
1:47.59
PB
  
3Gabriel Laine
1:51.23
Karlskoga FI
1:51.23
  
4Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
1:52.05
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:52.05
  
5Albin Rydling
1:53.22
Mälarö SOK
1:53.22
SB
  
6Lukas Haraldsson
1:54.57
Alunda SK
1:54.57
PB
  
7Giovanni Ijeogu
Giovanni Ijeogu 09, Södertälje IF
1:56.93
Södertälje IF
1:56.93
PB
  
8Anton Frisell
2:13.43
Alunda SK
2:13.43
PB
  
P13 1500 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
4:34.12
Västerås FK
4:34.12
PB
  
2Leo Gutepil
4:49.00
Visby IF Gute
4:49.00
  
3William Edlund Tura
4:52.32
IFK Märsta
4:52.32
PB
  
4Emil Corlevi
4:55.13
IFK Lidingö
4:55.13
PB
  
5Wilmer Hägg
4:59.40
Hässelby SK
4:59.40
PB
  
6Måns Dahlberg
5:00.40
IF Start
5:00.40
PB
  
7Jeppe Karlsson
5:01.27
IFK Lidingö
5:01.27
PB
  
8Oskar Bonnevier
5:02.18
IFK Lidingö
5:02.18
PB
  
9Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
5:08.84
PB
  
10Thomas Moussay
5:13.50
Sundbybergs IK
5:13.50
PB
  
11Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
5:17.63
Mälarhöjdens IK
5:17.63
PB
  
12Gabriel Laine
5:22.06
Karlskoga FI
5:22.06
PB
  
13Lukas Haraldsson
5:26.12
Alunda SK
5:26.12
PB
  
14Anton Frisell
6:30.28
Alunda SK
6:30.28
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
11 sep
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: -0.2
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
9.46
  
2Nils GrufmanTäby IS
9.80
  
3Alex Lundgren
9.82
IFK Lidingö
9.82
  
4Valter WallnerGefle IF
10.09
PB
  
5Oskar Ahlstrand
10.24
Turebergs FK
10.24
PB
  
6Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
10.33
KFUM Örebro
10.33
PB
  
7Axel Jonell
10.89
Täby IS
10.89
  
Heat 1
11 sep Vind: -0.1
11 sepVind: -0.1
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
9.71
PB
q
  
2Alex Lundgren
9.79
IFK Lidingö
9.79
PB
q
  
3Oskar Ahlstrand
10.28
Turebergs FK
10.28
PB
q
  
4Axel Jonell
10.79
Täby IS
10.79
PB
q
  
5Max Linell
11.20
F Bålsta IK
11.20
  
6Herman Lenander
12.58
Rånäs 4H
12.58
PB
  
Heat 2
11 sep Vind: -0.8
11 sepVind: -0.8
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
9.57
q
  
2Valter WallnerGefle IF
10.15
PB
q
  
3Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
10.34
KFUM Örebro
10.34
PB
q
  
4Filip Thunell
10.67
IFK Lidingö
10.67
PB
q
  
5Leo Sonesson
11.08
Huddinge AIS
11.08
  
6Isak MathiassonKils AIK
13.94
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Carl Grindange
29.16
Turebergs FK
29.16
PB
  
2David Ahlberg
29.52
Bromma IF
29.52
  
3Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
30.02
PB
  
4Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
30.04
Västerås FK
30.04
PB
  
5William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
30.60
Katrineholms SK
30.60
PB
  
6Ville Mårtensson
32.19
Huddinge AIS
32.19
  
7Leo Sonesson
32.35
Huddinge AIS
32.35
PB
  
8Samuel Härkegård Wulff
32.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
32.51
PB
  
Final B
10 sep
10 sep
1Lukas Lifvergren
30.87
Rånäs 4H
30.87
PB
  
2Max Linell
30.93
F Bålsta IK
30.93
PB
  
3Alvin Daniels
32.84
Hässelby SK
32.84
PB
  
4Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
34.29
Leksands FIK
34.29
PB
  
5Alex Nord
Alex Nord 09, KFUM Örebro
35.30
KFUM Örebro
35.30
PB
  
6Herman Lenander
36.04
Rånäs 4H
36.04
PB
  
7Anton Frisell
39.05
Alunda SK
39.05
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1.63
PB
  
2Hugo Wiklund
1.60
Hanvikens SK
1.60
  
3Gunnar Linder
1.57
Upsala IF
1.57
PB
  
4Alex Lundgren
1.54
IFK Lidingö
1.54
  
5Valter WallnerGefle IF
1.51
=PB
  
6Alexander Brändeborn
1.48
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.48
  
7Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
1.48
Sundbybergs IK
1.48
  
8Filip Thunell
1.48
IFK Lidingö
1.48
  
9Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
1.45
PB
  
10Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
1.42
IFK Kristinehamn
1.42
  
11Lukas LifvergrenRånäs 4H
1.42
  
12Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
1.39
Västerås FK
1.39
  
13Carl Berggren
1.35
F Bålsta IK
1.35
  
14Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
1.31
Turebergs FK
1.31
  
15Fergus HagströmSäters IF
1.31
  
16Gabriel Laine
1.27
Karlskoga FI
1.27
SB
  
16Max Linell
1.27
F Bålsta IK
1.27
  
Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
NH
Södertälje IF
NH
  
1.17
1.57
1.22
1.60
1.27
1.63
1.31
1.65
1.35
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
Mancinella-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Wiklund-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
o
Linder-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Lundgren-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
-
o
o
Wallner-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Brändeborn-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
Wincent-
-
-
-
xo
o
-
o
o
xxx

Thunell-
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
xxo
xxx

Dagsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Pranjic-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Lifvergren-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx



Åkerlund-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx




Berggren-
-
o
xo
o
xxx





Stam-
-
-
o
-
xxx





Hagström-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Laineo
-
o
xxx







Linell-
o
o
xxx







Liwell-
-
xxx








P13 Stav     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
3.20
PB
  
2Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
2.72
PB
  
3Isak Grenegård
2.67
IF Göta Karlstad
2.67
PB
  
4Hugo Wiklund
2.67
Hanvikens SK
2.67
PB
  
5Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
2.67
Södertälje IF
2.67
PB
  
6Jumanne Hackett
2.62
Hammarby IF
2.62
  
7Leo Sonesson
2.32
Huddinge AIS
2.32
  
8Gunnar Linder
1.87
Upsala IF
1.87
PB
  
9Lukas HaraldssonAlunda SK
1.87
PB
  
9Alex Nord
Alex Nord 09, KFUM Örebro
1.87
KFUM Örebro
1.87
PB
  
11Carl Berggren
1.67
F Bålsta IK
1.67
  
1.47
2.77
1.67
2.82
1.87
3.02
2.07
3.15
2.22
3.20
2.32
3.25
2.42
2.52
2.62
2.67
2.72
Grufman-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
xo
Härkegård Wulff-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Grenegård-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
Wiklund-
-
-
o
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx
Liwell-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx
Hackett-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
-
xxx
Sonesson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Linder-
o
o
xxx







Haraldssonxo
o
xo
xxx







Nordo
xo
xo
xxx







Berggren-
o
xxx








P13 Längd (zon)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ivar Olsson
5.94
Bromma IF
5.94
0.0 PB
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
5.28
+1.3 PB
  
3Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
5.11
KFUM Örebro
5.11
0.0
  
4Milo EnanderTierps IF
5.09
+0.9
  
5Hugo Wiklund
5.07
Hanvikens SK
5.07
0.0
  
6Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
4.96
Västerås FK
4.96
+1.8 PB
  
7Oskar Ahlstrand
4.87
Turebergs FK
4.87
+0.2
  
8Albin Rydling
4.86
Mälarö SOK
4.86
+2.0 PB
  
9Valter WallnerGefle IF
4.78
+0.2 PB
  
10Gunnar Linder
4.70
Upsala IF
4.70
+0.6 PB
  
11William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
4.67
Katrineholms SK
4.67
0.0
  
12Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
4.65
Hässelby SK
4.65
+2.0 PB
  
13Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
4.62
Leksands FIK
4.62
+1.2 PB
  
14Axel Jonell
4.59
Täby IS
4.59
+1.9
  
15Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
4.48
+2.0
  
16Isak Grenegård
4.48
IF Göta Karlstad
4.48
0.0
  
17Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
4.27
Upsala IF
4.27
+1.7
  
18Gabriel Laine
4.23
Karlskoga FI
4.23
0.0 SB
  
19Alex Nord
Alex Nord 09, KFUM Örebro
4.19
KFUM Örebro
4.19
0.0 =PB
  
20Fergus HagströmSäters IF
4.09
0.0 PB
  
21Anton Lundin
4.07
Upsala IF
4.07
0.0
  
22Max Linell
4.00
F Bålsta IK
4.00
0.0
  
23Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
3.92
0.0
  
24Giovanni Ijeogu
Giovanni Ijeogu 09, Södertälje IF
3.72
Södertälje IF
3.72
0.0 PB
  
25Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
3.72
KFUM Örebro
3.72
+0.3 PB
  
26Max Benetyté BirgisdóttirUpsala IF
3.57
+0.7
  
Olsson5.94
0.0
5.72
-0.1
5.55
+1.4
3.91
+0.8
4.00
+1.9
Mancinella5.09
+0.3
5.09
0.0
4.94
0.0
5.01
+0.8
5.11w
+2.6
5.28
+1.3
Mattsson5.11
0.0
4.70
0.0
5.00
+1.2
4.88
+0.6
x
+1.9
4.98
+1.9
Enander4.78
+0.9
4.77
0.0
4.93
+0.3
4.89
+0.9
4.88
0.0
5.09
+0.9
Wiklund5.07
0.0
5.05
+1.1
3.78
+1.2
Åkerlund4.78
+0.1
4.95
+1.1
4.80
+0.1
4.83
+0.9
4.96
+1.8
4.93
+0.2
Ahlstrand4.82
0.0
4.78
0.0
4.52
+0.2
4.84
0.0
4.78
+1.9
4.87
+0.2
Rydling4.86
+2.0
4.63
0.0
4.57
+0.8
4.44
+0.8
4.51
+2.0
4.73
+1.6
Wallner4.78
+0.2
4.52
-0.6
4.64
+0.6
Linder4.43
0.0
4.49
0.0
4.70
+0.6
Daun4.67
0.0
4.45
+1.5
4.58
+1.7
Dahl4.31
+1.1
4.63
+2.0
4.65
+2.0
Åman4.36
0.0
4.44
0.0
4.62
+1.2
Jonell4.28
+0.3
2.22
0.0
4.59
+1.9
Trillon4.19
0.0
4.41
+0.8
4.48
+2.0
Grenegård4.48
0.0
Ogden4.27
+1.7
4.15
0.0
4.22
+1.2
Laine4.23
0.0
2.41
0.0
3.12
+1.0
Nord4.13
+1.8
4.084.19
0.0
Hagström4.09
0.0
3.89
0.0
x
0.0
Lundin4.07
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Linell4.00
0.0
3.98
0.0
x
+1.7
Dannfeldtx
+1.1
x
+1.2
3.92
0.0
Ijeogu3.72
0.0
x
0.0
3.62
+1.3
Jorbrantx
0.0
2.43
+0.8
3.72
+0.3
Benetyté Birgisdóttir3.50
+1.1
3.26
+0.7
3.57
+0.7
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1David Ahlberg
11.43w
Bromma IF
11.43w
+2.8
  
2Milo Enander
11.11w
Tierps IF
11.11w
+2.7
  
3William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
10.44
Katrineholms SK
10.44
+1.2
  
4Valter WallnerGefle IF
10.36
+0.6 PB
  
5Oskar Ahlstrand
10.32w
Turebergs FK
10.32w
+2.2
  
6Hugo Back Nilsson
10.08
Hässelby SK
10.08
+0.6 PB
  
7Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
9.77
Leksands FIK
9.77
0.0 PB
  
8Samuel Härkegård Wulff
9.44w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.44w
+2.2
  
9Isak Grenegård
9.40
IF Göta Karlstad
9.40
+1.5 =PB
  
10Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
9.39w
Upsala IF
9.39w
+2.1
  
11Anton Hedin
Anton Hedin 09, Upsala IF
9.38
Upsala IF
9.38
+1.6
  
12Anton Lundin
9.34
Upsala IF
9.34
+1.5 PB
  
13Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
9.31
Hässelby SK
9.31
+1.3
  
14Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
9.15
KFUM Örebro
9.15
+0.3 PB
  
15Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.09w
Leksands FIK
9.09w
+2.3
  
16Alvin Daniels
8.83
Hässelby SK
8.83
+1.6 PB
  
Ahlberg11.03w
+2.8
11.40w
+2.1
11.43w
+2.8
Enander10.83
+1.6
10.68
+1.1
11.11w
+2.7
10.58
+1.8
10.24
+1.3
Daun9.91
+0.4
x
+0.4
10.34
+1.4
x
+1.5
10.44
+1.2
10.39
0.0
Wallner10.20
+1.3
10.36
+0.6
10.26
+0.7
10.35w
+2.4
x
+0.7
x
+0.6
Ahlstrand10.32w
+2.2
9.63w
+2.7
9.53
+1.7
9.63
+1.9
10.17
+1.4
Back Nilsson9.75
+1.8
9.61
+1.0
9.69
+1.1
9.76
+0.8
10.08
+0.6
10.02
+1.0
Kvarnbackx
+0.9
9.77
0.0
x
+1.9
x
+1.4
Härkegård Wulff9.06
+1.7
9.17
+1.8
9.44w
+2.2
8.94w
+2.1
8.64
+1.8
9.30
+1.5
Grenegård9.40
+1.5
x
+3.6
9.30
+1.6
Ogden9.28
+1.9
x
+1.0
9.39w
+2.1
Hedin9.00w
+2.3
9.38
+1.6
8.34
+1.3
Lundin9.34
+1.5
9.17
+1.7
9.20
+2.0
Dahl9.25
+2.0
9.31
+1.3
9.10
+0.8
Jorbrant9.15
+0.3
x
+1.1
8.01
+1.8
Åman9.09w
+2.3
8.96w
+2.1
x
+0.7
Daniels8.83
+1.6
x
+1.6
8.64
+1.7
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
13.36
IFK Kristinehamn
13.36
PB
  
2Gabriel Melander
12.53
Turebergs FK
12.53
PB
  
3Nils Grufman
12.41
Täby IS
12.41
PB
  
4Hugo Wiklund
12.00
Hanvikens SK
12.00
PB
  
5Felix Sjöstedt
11.11
Glanshammars IF
11.11
  
6Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
10.32
Leksands FIK
10.32
  
7Olle Buchmayer
10.18
Hammarby IF
10.18
  
8Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
9.11
  
9Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
9.11
  
10Carl Berggren
9.02
F Bålsta IK
9.02
  
11Arefhi Ahmadi
Arefhi Ahmadi 09, Spårvägen
8.71
Spårvägens FK
8.71
  
12Isak MathiassonKils AIK
8.61
  
13Anton Lundin
8.07
Upsala IF
8.07
  
14Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
8.00
=PB
  
15Max Benetyté BirgisdóttirUpsala IF
7.77
PB
  
16Rufus Butler
7.11
Upsala IF
7.11
  
17Theodore Butler
6.91
Upsala IF
6.91
  
18Lukas LifvergrenRånäs 4H
5.17
  
Pranjic12.4912.0812.82x13.3612.07
Melander11.20x11.8312.4912.0512.53
Grufman11.9710.5412.17x12.4111.56
Wiklund8.6412.009.489.969.76x
Sjöstedt10.4310.6111.1110.7910.3211.09
Kvarnback10.3210.139.7610.109.829.96
Buchmayer8.619.127.649.248.7510.18
Dannfeldt9.059.11x7.867.147.84
Mårtensson8.859.119.01
Berggrenx9.028.52
Ahmadi8.71xx
Mathiasson8.61x8.41
Lundin7.545.728.07
Hulthén Gyllered7.258.007.74
Benetyté Birgisdóttir7.777.16
Butler7.116.386.57
Butler6.316.146.91
Lifvergrenxx5.17
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Nils Grufman
41.15
Täby IS
41.15
PB
  
2Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
38.18
PB
  
3Gabriel Melander
34.78
Turebergs FK
34.78
  
4Felix Sjöstedt
32.34
Glanshammars IF
32.34
PB
  
5Jumanne Hackett
30.59
Hammarby IF
30.59
  
6Isak MathiassonKils AIK
28.37
PB
  
7Carl Berggren
27.60
F Bålsta IK
27.60
PB
  
8Alexander Brändeborn
27.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
27.33
  
9Rufus Butler
26.02
Upsala IF
26.02
  
10Theo Wikström
24.60
Huddinge AIS
24.60
  
11Arvid Tortora LidborgHammarby IF
23.81
  
12Jeppe Karlsson
23.05
IFK Lidingö
23.05
SB
  
13Edvin Dannfeldt
21.26
Ludvika FFI
21.26
PB
  
14Isak Grenegård
19.90
IF Göta Karlstad
19.90
  
15Theodore Butler
16.19
Upsala IF
16.19
  
Wilmer Hägg
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Grufmanxx37.6238.0641.15
Willén Holgersson35.2536.62xx38.18x
Melander25.1029.5432.4334.78xx
Sjöstedt31.8528.34x32.34xx
Hackett30.59xxx26.69x
Mathiassonxx28.3727.0627.9726.83
Berggren27.05x26.7827.6025.76x
Brändeborn23.99x27.33x25.6422.31
Butler26.02x25.11
Wikström23.53x24.60
Tortora Lidborg22.3323.8123.27
Karlsson23.05x22.08
Dannfeldt18.1621.2620.12
Grenegård19.90x19.54
Butler13.09x16.19
Häggxxx
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Felix Sjöstedt
35.80
Glanshammars IF
35.80
PB
  
2Gabriel Melander
33.05
Turebergs FK
33.05
  
3Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
31.70
IFK Kristinehamn
31.70
PB
  
4Carl Grindange
29.03
Turebergs FK
29.03
  
5Theo Wikström
26.51
Huddinge AIS
26.51
PB
  
6Carl Berggren
24.99
F Bålsta IK
24.99
PB
  
7Olle Buchmayer
24.23
Hammarby IF
24.23
  
8Oskar Källström
23.11
Turebergs FK
23.11
PB
  
9Timothy Trillon
22.21
F Bålsta IK
22.21
PB
  
10Isak MathiassonKils AIK
20.25
  
Jumanne HackettHammarby IF
NM
  
Sjöstedt29.4331.1132.93xx35.80
Melander32.0932.9630.2630.6533.0531.02
Pranjic27.46x26.6728.1628.7531.70
Grindange26.8926.5427.9925.3729.0321.12
Wikströmx22.6626.5118.80xx
Berggren21.8224.67x24.9924.9919.81
Buchmayer20.0624.2318.96xxx
Källström22.0822.9823.11xx22.40
Trillon20.2722.21x
Mathiasson16.6420.25x
Hackettxxx
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Jumanne Hackett
38.04
Hammarby IF
38.04
  
2Alexander Brändeborn
37.71
Råby-Rekarne FIF
37.71
PB
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
36.56
Leksands FIK
36.56
  
4Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
33.99
  
5Rufus Butler
33.90
Upsala IF
33.90
PB
  
6Jeppe Karlsson
33.34
IFK Lidingö
33.34
PB
  
7Isak Grenegård
32.92
IF Göta Karlstad
32.92
  
8Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
29.73
PB
  
9Wilmer Hägg
28.60
Hässelby SK
28.60
  
10Theodore Butler
28.40
Upsala IF
28.40
  
11Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
27.76
PB
  
12Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
27.02
IFK Kristinehamn
27.02
  
13Samuel Härkegård Wulff
26.49
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.49
  
14Isak MathiassonKils AIK
26.19
  
15Anton Lundin
25.98
Upsala IF
25.98
  
16Jonatan Borg
24.60
Hammarby IF
24.60
  
17Herman Lenander
12.62
Rånäs 4H
12.62
PB
  
Hackett34.2235.9838.0430.3436.1935.44
Brändeborn34.7632.8032.6731.10x37.71
Kvarnback36.5631.9529.9735.3535.2834.78
Mancinella27.85x33.3332.47x33.99
Butler26.4726.1930.1332.0231.3633.90
Karlssonx29.0933.3430.1828.9332.45
Grenegård16.3130.6030.5429.0132.9229.43
Hulthén Gyllered29.7328.6528.47x28.3529.36
Hägg21.2528.6027.56
Butler25.9724.7628.40
Willén Holgersson27.7625.8327.48
Pranjic23.8825.2027.02
Härkegård Wulffxx26.49
Mathiasson25.2525.8026.19
Lundin25.9823.8924.11
Borg21.8622.9224.60
Lenander9.8612.6210.07
P13 5x60 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Stockholm 
40.65
  
  David Ahlberg  09, Axel Jonell  09, Wilmer Hägg  09, Alessandro Mancinella  09, Ivar Olsson  09
2Uppland 
41.81
  
  Milo Enander  09, Jim Ogden  09, Bill Gibson  09, Timothy Trillon  09, Gunnar Linder  09
3Stockholm 
42.21
  
  Emil Corlevi  09, Thomas Moussay  09, Hugo Back Nilsson  09, Oskar Bonnevier  09, Alvin Daniels  09
4Västmanland 
42.75
  
  , Erik Jansson  09, Wilmer Åkerlund  09, Filip Thysell  10
5Stockholm 
43.47
  
  Dante Stam  09, Nils Grufman  09, Samuel Härkegård Wulff  09, Hugo Dahl  09, Arefhi Ahmadi  09
6Värmland 
44.32
  
  Anton Pranjic  09, Isak Grenegård  09, Gabriel Laine  09
7Uppland 
45.05
  
  Anton Lundin  09, Max Linell  09, William Edlund Tura  09, Herman Lenander  09, Anton Frisell  09
Kvinnor
F14 80 m     
10 sep
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
10 sep
Vind: -0.9
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.1m
  
2Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
10.6m
Västerås FK
10.6m
  
3My Lindberg
10.9m
Hammarby IF
10.9m
  
4Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
11.0m
  
5Emelie Lundqvist
11.1m
Danderyds SK
11.1m
  
6Elin Sjöberg
11.2m
Danderyds SK
11.2m
  
6Kira Wahlman
11.2m
Gefle IF
11.2m
  
6Miranda Koubek
Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäter
11.2m
Stocksäters IF
11.2m
  
Final B
10 sep Vind: -0.7
10 sepVind: -0.7
1Jostin King
11.27
KFUM Arvika
11.27
  
2Anabel Andrews
Anabel Andrews 08, Södertälje IF
11.27
Södertälje IF
11.27
=PB
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
11.33
  
4Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
11.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.38
  
5Lova Nordvarg
11.39
Upsala IF
11.39
  
6Vilda Olsson
11.46
Gefle IF
11.46
  
7Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
11.48
  
8Alice PetterssonVisby IF Gute
11.55
  
Heat 1
10 sep Vind: -1.1
10 sepVind: -1.1
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
10.68
Västerås FK
10.68
q
  
2Anabel Andrews
Anabel Andrews 08, Södertälje IF
11.27
Södertälje IF
11.27
PB
q
  
3Alice PetterssonVisby IF Gute
11.31
PB
q
  
4Jostin King
11.34
KFUM Arvika
11.34
q
  
5Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
11.63
  
6Hanna Andersson
Hanna Andersson 08, Västerås FK
11.84
Västerås FK
11.84
PB
  
7Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
11.96
Västerås FK
11.96
  
Heat 2
10 sep Vind: -1.7
10 sepVind: -1.7
1My Lindberg
10.88
Hammarby IF
10.88
q
  
2Miranda Koubek
Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäter
11.05
Stocksäters IF
11.05
PB
q
  
3Elin Sjöberg
11.25
Danderyds SK
11.25
q
  
4Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
11.33
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.33
q
  
5Ebba Örlefors
11.42
Upsala IF
11.42
  
6Hanna Hansson
11.99
Upsala IF
11.99
PB
  
7Eva Klasson
Eva Klasson 08, Västerås FK
12.71
Västerås FK
12.71
PB
  
Heat 3
10 sep Vind: -1.8
10 sepVind: -1.8
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.20
q
  
2Kira Wahlman
11.18
Gefle IF
11.18
PB
q
  
3Vilda Olsson
11.28
Gefle IF
11.28
q
  
4Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
11.35
q
  
5Eleonora MandelbergVisby IF Gute
11.69
PB
  
6Tuvali Åhser
11.85
IF Göta Karlstad
11.85
  
7Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
11.99
Västerås FK
11.99
  
Heat 4
10 sep Vind: -0.7
10 sepVind: -0.7
1Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
11.00
q
  
2Clara Söderlind
11.43
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.43
  
2Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.43
  
4Doris Holmström
Doris Holmström 08, Södertälje IF
11.71
Södertälje IF
11.71
PB
  
5Klara Engkvist
11.96
Upsala IF
11.96
  
6Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
12.08
  
7Emmy Magnusson
Emmy Magnusson 08, Västerås FK
12.98
Västerås FK
12.98
PB
  
Heat 5
10 sep Vind: -0.9
10 sepVind: -0.9
1Emelie Lundqvist
11.22
Danderyds SK
11.22
q
  
2Lova Nordvarg
11.29
Upsala IF
11.29
PB
q
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
11.31
q
  
4Emilie Ekman
11.44
Täby IS
11.44
  
5Svea Enghag
11.98
F Bålsta IK
11.98
PB
  
6Shanel Ardhlan
Shanel Ardhlan 08, Västerås FK
12.80
Västerås FK
12.80
PB
  
F14 300 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
40.51
PB
  
2Moa Karlsson
44.58
IF Göta Karlstad
44.58
PB
  
3Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
44.73
  
4Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
45.62
  
5Clara Herge
45.85
Bromma IF
45.85
  
6Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
46.65
  
7Vida Eriksson
47.74
F Bålsta IK
47.74
PB
  
8Julia Kirk
48.44
Hellas FK
48.44
PB
  
Final B
11 sep
11 sep
1Miranda Koubek
Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäter
44.39
Stocksäters IF
44.39
PB
  
2Eleonora MandelbergVisby IF Gute
46.00
PB
  
3Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
47.75
Västerås FK
47.75
PB
  
4Hanna Andersson
Hanna Andersson 08, Västerås FK
48.37
Västerås FK
48.37
PB
  
5Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
48.99
PB
  
6Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
49.52
  
7Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
51.49
Västerås FK
51.49
  
8Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
52.49
Högbo GIF
52.49
PB
  
Final C
11 sep
11 sep
1Kira Wahlman
45.51
Gefle IF
45.51
PB
  
2Ebba Örlefors
46.69
Upsala IF
46.69
PB
  
3Jostin King
47.41
KFUM Arvika
47.41
PB
  
4Havannah Messering
48.06
Högbo GIF
48.06
PB
  
5Vera Reutfors
49.31
Upsala IF
49.31
PB
  
F14 800 m     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Fanny Szalkai
Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen
2:19.41
Spårvägens FK
2:19.41
  
2Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
2:23.31
Västerås FK
2:23.31
  
3Linnea Ekström
2:28.97
Turebergs FK
2:28.97
PB
  
4Hanna Vikström
2:32.39
Täby IS
2:32.39
  
5Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
2:32.66
PB
  
6Miranda Koubek
Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäter
2:36.53
Stocksäters IF
2:36.53
PB
  
7Miriam Nunes Nykvist
2:38.28
Turebergs FK
2:38.28
  
8Vida Eriksson
2:41.25
F Bålsta IK
2:41.25
PB
  
9Eleonora MandelbergVisby IF Gute
2:42.36
PB
  
10Liv Messering
Liv Messering 08, Högbo GIF
2:47.70
Högbo GIF
2:47.70
PB
  
11Ebba Petersson
2:52.61
Upsala IF
2:52.61
PB
  
Inez Resare
DQ
Hammarby IF
DQ
  
F14 2000 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Fanny Szalkai
Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen
6:46.09
Spårvägens FK
6:46.09
  
2Hanna Vikström
7:02.77
Täby IS
7:02.77
PB
  
3Inez Resare
7:03.61
Hammarby IF
7:03.61
PB
  
4Linnea Ekström
7:35.08
Turebergs FK
7:35.08
  
5Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
7:50.67
PB
  
6Leah Palmblad
7:57.19
IFK Lidingö
7:57.19
PB
  
7Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
8:13.94
PB
  
8Ebba Petersson
8:33.99
Upsala IF
8:33.99
PB
  
9Josefine Johansson
8:41.06
IF Göta Karlstad
8:41.06
PB
  
10Elsa Sjögren
8:46.74
Säffle FIK
8:46.74
PB
  
Klara Engkvist
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
F14 1500 m hinder     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Fanny Szalkai
Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen
5:14.23
Spårvägens FK
5:14.23
PB
  
2Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
5:40.77
Västerås FK
5:40.77
PB
  
3Hanna Vikström
5:46.01
Täby IS
5:46.01
PB
  
4Havannah Messering
6:09.11
Högbo GIF
6:09.11
PB
  
5Leah Palmblad
6:10.41
IFK Lidingö
6:10.41
PB
  
6Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
6:10.45
PB
  
7Ebba Petersson
6:56.56
Upsala IF
6:56.56
PB
  
8Anna Chalon
Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF
7:48.30
Upsala IF
7:48.30
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
11 sep
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: -0.5
1Ebba Borglund
12.38
Täby IS
12.38
  
2Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
12.56
Västerås FK
12.56
  
3Moa Karlsson
12.85
IF Göta Karlstad
12.85
  
4Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
12.90
  
5Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
12.99
Hässelby SK
12.99
  
6Ella Östblom
13.10
Gefle IF
13.10
  
7Elsa Eriksson
13.71
Rånäs 4H
13.71
  
8Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
14.26
  
Heat 1
11 sep Vind: -0.5
11 sepVind: -0.5
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
12.69
Västerås FK
12.69
q
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
12.81
Hässelby SK
12.81
PB
q
  
3Ella Östblom
13.18
Gefle IF
13.18
q
  
4Elsa Eriksson
13.98
Rånäs 4H
13.98
q
  
5Elsa Sjögren
16.09
Säffle FIK
16.09
  
6Anna Chalon
Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF
17.28
Upsala IF
17.28
=PB
  
7Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
22.26
Leksands FIK
22.26
  
Aline WistamBromma IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
11 sep Vind: -0.4
11 sepVind: -0.4
1Ebba Borglund
12.45
Täby IS
12.45
q
  
2Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
12.94
q
  
3Moa Karlsson
13.11
IF Göta Karlstad
13.11
q
  
4Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
15.14
q
  
5Ida Andersson
15.28
Alunda SK
15.28
PB
  
6Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
15.34
  
7Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
16.85
Västerås FK
16.85
  
F14 300 m häck     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Ella Östblom
47.14
Gefle IF
47.14
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
47.25
Hammarby IF
47.25
PB
  
3Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
47.69
PB
  
4Moa Karlsson
48.30
IF Göta Karlstad
48.30
PB
  
5Elsa Eriksson
52.33
Rånäs 4H
52.33
PB
  
6Elsa Sjögren
53.27
Säffle FIK
53.27
  
7Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
53.50
Leksands FIK
53.50
  
8Julia Kirk
53.91
Hellas FK
53.91
  
Final B
10 sep
10 sep
1Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
54.24
PB
  
2Ida Andersson
54.70
Alunda SK
54.70
PB
  
3Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
58.77
Västerås FK
58.77
PB
  
Anna Chalon
Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
F14 Höjd     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
1.65
KFUM Örebro
1.65
PB
  
2Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
1.56
Åkersberga SK
1.56
  
3Vilda OlssonGefle IF
1.56
PB
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.53
  
5Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
1.50
  
6Clara Söderlind
1.47
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.47
PB
  
7Elsa Eriksson
1.47
Rånäs 4H
1.47
  
8Emilie EkmanTäby IS
1.47
  
9Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
1.44
Västerås FK
1.44
  
10Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
1.44
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.44
  
11Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
1.44
PB
  
12Aline Wistam
1.40
Bromma IF
1.40
  
13Matilda Lindén
1.36
IF Göta Karlstad
1.36
  
13Tuvali Åhser
1.36
IF Göta Karlstad
1.36
  
13Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
1.36
  
16Lova Nordvarg
1.32
Upsala IF
1.32
  
17Vera Reutfors
1.32
Upsala IF
1.32
  
18Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
1.22
Högbo GIF
1.22
  
19Anna Chalon
Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF
1.22
Upsala IF
1.22
  
1.22
1.65
1.27
1.70
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
Victorén-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Eckers-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Olsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Wiman Ahlstedt-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Andersson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Söderlindo
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xo
xxx



Eriksson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Ekman-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Englund-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Wikfeldt-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Grönqvist-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




Wistam-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Lindén-
-
o
xo
xxx






Åhser-
o
o
xo
xxx






Sternhammar-
o
o
xo
xxx






Nordvargo
o
o








Reutfors-
-
xxo
xxx







Sahlino
xxx









Chalonxo
xxx









F14 Stav     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
3.02
PB
  
2Saga Berg Ojeda
2.92
Turebergs FK
2.92
PB
  
3Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
2.72
Västerås FK
2.72
PB
  
4Tuvali Åhser
2.62
IF Göta Karlstad
2.62
  
5Elsa Eriksson
2.52
Rånäs 4H
2.52
  
5Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
2.52
Södertälje IF
2.52
=PB
  
5My Lindberg
2.52
Hammarby IF
2.52
  
8Ebba Bergsten Ek
2.42
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.42
PB
  
9Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
2.22
  
10Klara Engkvist
2.22
Upsala IF
2.22
  
11Octavia Storaa LindgrenAIK
2.07
  
12Ebba Wiklander
1.87
Turebergs FK
1.87
  
1.67
2.82
1.87
2.87
2.07
2.92
2.22
2.97
2.32
3.02
2.42
3.07
2.52
2.62
2.67
2.72
2.77
Wiman Ahlstedt-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
-
o
Berg Ojeda-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
-
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Brusling-
xx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
x
Åhser-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Eriksson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Porath-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Lindberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Bergsten Ek-
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Andersson-
-
-
o







Engkvist-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Storaa Lindgren-
-
o
xxx







Wiklandero
xo
xxx








F14 Längd     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.41
+0.9
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
5.36
Hammarby IF
5.36
+0.6
  
3Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
5.26
Västerås FK
5.26
+1.4
  
4Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
5.26
Hässelby SK
5.26
+0.1
  
5Ebba BorglundTäby IS
5.21
+0.9
  
6Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
4.87
0.0 PB
  
7Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
4.84
Åkersberga SK
4.84
0.0
  
8Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
4.68
+0.1
  
9Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
4.66
0.0
  
10Vilda OlssonGefle IF
4.54
+0.4
  
11Ebba Örlefors
4.52
Upsala IF
4.52
+0.5
  
12Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
4.41
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.41
0.0
  
13Lova Nordvarg
4.41
Upsala IF
4.41
0.0
  
14Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
4.30
0.0
  
15Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.19
0.0
  
16Tuvali Åhser
4.16
IF Göta Karlstad
4.16
+0.7
  
17Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
4.09
Västerås FK
4.09
0.0
  
18Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
3.73
Västerås FK
3.73
+0.4
  
19Klara Engkvist
3.60
Upsala IF
3.60
+0.3
  
Olsson5.23
+1.1
x
0.0
5.38
0.0
x
+0.8
5.19
0.0
5.41
+0.9
Sparv5.09
+0.4
5.01
+0.5
5.15
0.0
5.20
0.0
5.36
+0.6
5.23
0.0
Sundén5.26
+1.4
5.13
+0.3
5.16
0.0
5.09
+0.3
4.97
+0.3
x
0.0
Pihlx
+0.7
5.26
+0.1
4.93
0.0
x
+0.3
x
0.0
4.79
+0.6
Borglundx
0.0
4.98
0.0
x
+0.7
5.03
0.0
5.21
+0.9
x
0.0
Östblom4.68
+0.6
4.57
+0.7
x
0.0
4.52
+0.3
4.70
0.0
4.87
0.0
Eckers4.77
0.0
4.56
+1.3
4.65
0.0
4.27
0.0
x
+1.0
4.84
0.0
Sjöholm Vitasovic4.68
+0.1
x
+0.7
x
0.0
x
+0.6
x
+0.9
4.67
0.0
Wiman Ahlstedt4.49
0.0
4.44
+0.5
4.66
0.0
Olsson4.35
+0.1
4.54
+0.4
4.47
0.0
Örlefors4.52
+0.5
4.35
+1.0
4.38
0.0
Wikfeldt4.23
0.0
4.39
+0.1
4.41
0.0
Nordvargx
0.0
x
+0.8
4.41
0.0
Sternhammar3.72
0.0
4.12
+0.8
4.30
0.0
Johanssonx
+0.4
4.12
0.0
4.19
0.0
Åhserx
+0.5
4.16
+0.7
x
0.0
Brusling4.09
0.0
4.08
0.0
x
0.0
Englund3.73
+0.4
1.92
+1.0
x
0.0
Engkvist3.60
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
Final B
11 sep
11 sep
1Anabel Andrews
Anabel Andrews 08, Södertälje IF
4.43
Södertälje IF
4.43
+0.4 PB
  
2Alice Reyes WillforsGefle IF
4.25
+0.9 PB
  
3Hanna Andersson
Hanna Andersson 08, Västerås FK
4.20
Västerås FK
4.20
+0.8 PB
  
4Clara Söderlind
4.17
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.17
+0.8 PB
  
5Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
4.14
+0.3 PB
  
6Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
4.14
+0.5 PB
  
7Alice PetterssonVisby IF Gute
4.14
–0.1 PB
  
8Eleonora MandelbergVisby IF Gute
4.05
+0.9 PB
  
9Doris Holmström
Doris Holmström 08, Södertälje IF
4.04
Södertälje IF
4.04
+0.3 PB
  
10Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
4.01
Högbo GIF
4.01
+0.5 PB
  
11Ester Holm
Ester Holm 08, Upsala IF
3.98
Upsala IF
3.98
+0.4 PB
  
12Havannah Messering
3.97
Högbo GIF
3.97
+1.1
  
13Ida Andersson
3.93
Alunda SK
3.93
+0.6
  
14Elsa Sjögren
3.87
Säffle FIK
3.87
+0.7
  
15Hanna Hansson
3.86
Upsala IF
3.86
+0.5
  
16Svea Enghag
3.65
F Bålsta IK
3.65
+0.9
  
17Eva Klasson
Eva Klasson 08, Västerås FK
3.64
Västerås FK
3.64
+0.9 PB
  
18Emmy Magnusson
Emmy Magnusson 08, Västerås FK
3.33
Västerås FK
3.33
+0.7 PB
  
19Kira WahlmanGefle IF
2.82
+0.5 PB
  
Andrews4.14
0.0
4.06
+1.1
4.43
+0.4
Reyes Willfors4.25
+0.9
3.91
+0.2
4.10
+0.9
Andersson4.02
+1.2
4.20
+0.8
4.11
+0.9
Söderlind4.17
+0.8
3.17
+0.9
4.12
+0.3
Nordh-Porath4.01
+0.6
4.14
+0.3
3.90
+0.9
Sahlström3.98
0.0
4.14
+0.5
3.79
+0.5
Pettersson3.96
+0.4
x
+0.9
4.14
-0.1
Mandelberg3.80
+0.6
3.93
+1.3
4.05
+0.9
Holmström3.67
+0.6
3.77
+0.9
4.04
+0.3
Sahlinx
0.0
3.71
+0.5
4.01
+0.5
Holm3.72
0.0
3.80
+0.5
3.98
+0.4
Messeringx
0.0
3.97
+1.1
x
+0.4
Andersson3.93
+0.6
3.78
+0.9
3.73
0.0
Sjögren3.74
0.0
3.87
+0.7
3.85
+0.5
Hansson3.72
0.0
2.65
+0.7
3.86
+0.5
Enghag3.54
+0.9
x
+1.3
3.65
+0.9
Klasson3.44
+0.6
3.64
+0.9
3.56
+0.3
Magnusson3.23
0.0
3.33
+0.7
x
+0.5
Wahlman2.82
+0.5
x
+1.3
1.81
+0.5
F14 Tresteg     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
11.66
Västerås FK
11.66
0.0 PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
11.23
0.0
  
3Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
10.91
Hässelby SK
10.91
0.0 PB
  
4Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
10.81
Hammarby IF
10.81
0.0
  
5Ella Östblom
10.44
Gefle IF
10.44
0.0 PB
  
6Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
10.39
0.0
  
7Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
10.14
Åkersberga SK
10.14
0.0 PB
  
8Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
9.58
0.0 PB
  
9Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
9.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.20
0.0
  
10Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
9.14
0.0
  
11Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
9.04
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.04
0.0
  
12Lova Nordvarg
9.04
Upsala IF
9.04
0.0 PB
  
13Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
8.93
0.0 PB
  
14Ida Andersson
8.89
Alunda SK
8.89
0.0
  
15Ester Holm
Ester Holm 08, Upsala IF
8.86
Upsala IF
8.86
0.0
  
16Elsa Sjögren
8.81
Säffle FIK
8.81
0.0
  
17Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
8.73
Södertälje IF
8.73
0.0 PB
  
18Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
8.68
0.0 PB
  
19Hanna Hansson
8.27
Upsala IF
8.27
0.0 PB
  
Sundén11.41
0.0
11.66
0.0
11.41
0.0
11.23
0.0
x
0.0
Olsson11.14
0.0
10.42
0.0
10.58
0.0
11.23
0.0
11.00
0.0
10.98
0.0
Pihl10.79
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.73
0.0
10.91
0.0
Sparv10.12
0.0
10.40
0.0
10.47
0.0
10.39
0.0
10.81
0.0
10.63
0.0
Östblom10.07
0.0
10.16
0.0
10.44
0.0
x
0.0
9.69
0.0
x
0.0
Johansson10.24
0.0
9.88
+0.3
9.83
0.0
9.83
0.0
9.95
0.0
10.39
0.0
Eckers9.66
0.0
9.91
0.0
9.88
0.0
10.09
0.0
10.04
0.0
10.14
0.0
Sandler Djerf9.23
0.0
9.34
0.0
9.23
0.0
8.91
0.0
9.58
0.0
x
0.0
Wikfeldt9.10
0.0
9.20
0.0
8.96
+0.1
Öhlund Karboubx
0.0
8.76
+0.5
9.14
0.0
Hagerfors8.78
0.0
9.04
0.0
8.92
0.0
Nordvargx
0.0
x
+0.5
9.04
0.0
Sahlström8.93
0.0
8.60
0.0
8.42
0.0
Andersson8.89
0.0
x
0.0
8.69
0.0
Holm8.86
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Sjögren8.26
0.0
8.81
0.0
8.25
0.0
Porath8.63
0.0
8.73
0.0
8.69
0.0
Sternhammar7.92
0.0
8.68
0.0
8.61
0.0
Hansson8.22
0.0
8.27
0.0
7.27
0.0
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Ebba Borglund
11.24
Täby IS
11.24
PB
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
10.51
Västerås FK
10.51
  
3Matilda Lindén
10.13
IF Göta Karlstad
10.13
  
4Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
9.79
  
5Vida Eriksson
9.27
F Bålsta IK
9.27
PB
  
6Jostin King
8.99
KFUM Arvika
8.99
  
7Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
8.90
Västerås FK
8.90
PB
  
8Wilma Löf
8.86
Alunda SK
8.86
  
9Elin Larsson
8.64
Huddinge AIS
8.64
  
10Eman Tungi
8.58
F Bålsta IK