21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Trollbäckens IP   Arrangör: Hanvikens Sk
Tävlande: 69 (23+46)   Starter: 137 (44+93)

Män
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
36.42
PB
  
2Samuel Oliveira
36.99
Hanvikens SK
36.99
PB
  
3Elis RosenströmHellas FK
38.98
PB
  
4Alexander BergquistBoo IF
39.05
PB
  
5Lukas Goodband
40.99
Hellas FK
40.99
PB
  
6Samuel Werner
42.35
Huddinge AIS
42.35
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
9.05
0.0 NR
  
2Samuel Oliveira
8.98
Hanvikens SK
8.98
0.0 PB
  
3Alexander BergquistBoo IF
8.41
0.0 PB
  
4Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
8.29
–0.5
  
5Elis RosenströmHellas FK
8.00
–0.6
  
Stålgren8.75
0.0
9.03
-0.5
9.05
0.0
Oliveira8.98
0.0
8.86
0.0
8.80
-1.1
Bergquist7.71
-1.7
8.09
-0.4
8.41
0.0
Goodband8.21
0.0
8.23
0.0
8.29
-0.5
Rosenströmx7.66
-0.2
8.00
-0.6
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Wiklund
30.62
Hanvikens SK
30.62
  
2Theo Wikström
27.73
Huddinge AIS
27.73
PB
  
3Lukas Goodband
21.80
Hellas FK
21.80
PB
  
4Elis RosenströmHellas FK
19.64
PB
  
5Samuel Oliveira
18.45
Hanvikens SK
18.45
PB
  
6Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
17.18
  
7Alexander BergquistBoo IF
15.63
PB
  
8Samuel Werner
14.52
Huddinge AIS
14.52
PB
  
Wiklund30.62xx
Wikström27.73xx
Goodband21.80xx
Rosenström19.64xx
Oliveira18.45xx
Stålgren17.18xx
Bergquist15.63xx
Werner14.52xx
P12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
2.20
  
2Love Lindberg
1.90
Hellas FK
1.90
PB
  
3Per Lomakka
1.75
Hellas FK
1.75
  
4Lucas Bergman
1.75
Huddinge AIS
1.75
PB
  
5Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
1.60
  
6Nils Risérus
1.15
Hellas FK
1.15
PB
  
6Vilmer Forsberg
1.15
Huddinge AIS
1.15
PB
  
8Haejoon Klasa
1.00
Huddinge AIS
1.00
PB
  
8Gustaf Klein
1.00
Hellas FK
1.00
PB
  
8Jonathan Karlsson SiegersHuddinge AIS
1.00
PB
  
Gustav LundbergHanvikens SK
NH
  
1.001.151.301.451.601.751.902.052.202.35
Lindberg--oooooooxxx
Lindberg--ooxooxxoxxx
Lomakka--oxoxxooxxx
Bergman--oooxoxxx
Karlsson--ooxoxxx
Risérusooxxx
Forsbergooxxx
Klasaoxxx
Kleinoxxx
Karlsson Siegersoxxx
Lundbergxxx
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Lindberg
29.11
Hellas FK
29.11
PB
  
2Lucas Bergman
22.28
Huddinge AIS
22.28
  
3Ivar Steinbergs
Ivar Steinbergs 11, Huddinge
22.04
11Huddinge AIS
22.04
  
4Love Lindberg
21.38
Hellas FK
21.38
  
5Benjamin Karlsson
20.06
Huddinge AIS
20.06
  
6Chilufya Lidman
Chilufya Lidman 10, Österhaninge
17.12
Österhaninge IF
17.12
PB
  
7Haejoon Klasa
15.74
Huddinge AIS
15.74
PB
  
8Gustaf Klein
14.20
Hellas FK
14.20
PB
  
9Olle Klockar
14.10
Huddinge AIS
14.10
  
10Per Lomakka
13.67
Hellas FK
13.67
  
11Nils Risérus
13.19
Hellas FK
13.19
PB
  
12Gustav Lundberg
10.34
Hanvikens SK
10.34
  
13Jonathan Karlsson SiegersHuddinge AIS
10.30
PB
  
14Emil Askerud
4.01
Huddinge AIS
4.01
PB
  
Lindberg29.11
Bergman22.28
Steinbergs22.04
Lindberg21.38
Karlsson20.06
Lidman17.12
Klasa15.74
Klein14.20
Klockar14.10
Lomakka13.67
Risérus13.19
Lundberg10.34
Karlsson Siegers10.30
Askerud4.01
Kvinnor
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Vendela VickbergBoo IF
35.33
PB
  
2Wilda FrölundBoo IF
36.74
PB
  
3Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
37.58
PB
  
4Agnes Hjertzell
39.91
Huddinge AIS
39.91
PB
  
5Natalie Johansson
40.08
Huddinge AIS
40.08
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Emelie LindbergBoo IF
37.25
PB
  
2Ellen Choppelo GarneijHellas FK
38.91
PB
  
3Estrid Lindberg GranqvistHellas FK
39.28
PB
  
4Elise JernströmHellas FK
40.45
PB
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
39.06
PB
  
2Esther Elliot
39.97
Huddinge AIS
39.97
PB
  
3Lovisa Elvelin ÖstermanHellas FK
41.69
PB
  
4Linnea Olsson RothHellas FK
41.84
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
9.29
0.0 PB NR
  
2Vendela VickbergBoo IF
9.28
0.0 PB
  
3Estrid Lindberg GranqvistHellas FK
8.71
0.0 PB
  
4Wilda FrölundBoo IF
8.48
0.0 PB
  
5Emelie LindbergBoo IF
8.36
0.0 PB
  
6Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
8.29
0.0
  
7Agnes Hjertzell
8.21
Huddinge AIS
8.21
0.0 =PB
  
7Agnes Hjertzell
8.21
Huddinge AIS
8.21
0.0 PB
  
8Esther Elliot
8.09
Huddinge AIS
8.09
0.0 PB
  
9Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
7.65
0.0 PB
  
10Lovisa Elvelin ÖstermanHellas FK
7.44
0.0 PB
  
11Elise JernströmHellas FK
7.38
0.0 PB
  
12Linnea Olsson RothHellas FK
6.88
0.0 PB
  
Johansson9.05
-0.6
9.29
0.0
9.04
0.0
Vickberg9.25
0.0
9.28
0.0
9.12
0.0
Lindberg Granqvist8.13
0.0
8.39
0.0
8.71
0.0
Frölund8.48
0.0
8.31
0.0
8.32
0.0
Lindberg8.08
-1.1
8.25
0.0
8.36
0.0
Stenwall Coldring7.83
0.0
7.95
0.0
8.29
0.0
Hjertzell7.93
0.0
8.21
0.0
8.21
0.0
Hjertzell7.93
0.0
8.21
0.0
8.21
0.0
Elliot7.95
-0.5
8.04
0.0
8.09
0.0
Wennberg7.53
0.0
7.65
0.0
7.14
0.0
Elvelin Österman7.07
0.0
7.02
0.0
7.44
0.0
Jernström7.25
0.0
x7.38
0.0
Olsson Roth6.83
-0.2
6.88
0.0
x
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Esther Elliot
24.28
Huddinge AIS
24.28
  
2Natalie Johansson
20.91
Huddinge AIS
20.91
PB
  
3Wilda FrölundBoo IF
19.94
PB
  
4Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
18.92
PB
  
5Emelie LindbergBoo IF
17.95
PB
  
6Agnes Hjertzell
16.85
Huddinge AIS
16.85
PB
  
7Linnea Olsson RothHellas FK
16.66
PB
  
8Vendela VickbergBoo IF
16.31
PB
  
9Estrid Lindberg GranqvistHellas FK
13.32
PB
  
10Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
12.42
PB
  
11Lovisa Elvelin ÖstermanHellas FK
12.26
PB
  
12Elise JernströmHellas FK
10.31
PB
  
Elliot24.28
Johansson20.91
Frölund19.94
Stenwall Coldring18.92
Lindberg17.95
Hjertzell16.85
Olsson Roth16.66
Vickberg16.31
Lindberg Granqvist13.32
Wennberg12.42
Elvelin Österman12.26
Jernström10.31
F12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Wallsten
1.90
Huddinge AIS
1.90
PB
  
2Kajsa Kubu
1.90
Hellas FK
1.90
PB
  
3Alba JergmarBoo IF
1.60
PB
  
4Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
1.60
PB
  
5Amanda Wirén
1.45
Huddinge AIS
1.45
  
6Leonora WessénBoo IF
1.45
PB
  
7Ester Cumming
1.45
Hellas FK
1.45
PB
  
8Alma Carlson
1.30
Huddinge AIS
1.30
PB
  
9Hilma Westling
1.30
Huddinge AIS
1.30
PB
  
10Wera Stålhammar
1.30
Huddinge AIS
1.30
PB
  
11Lina Jönsson
1.30
Hanvikens SK
1.30
PB
  
12Cajsa Sundén
1.15
Hellas FK
1.15
PB
  
12Sofia Wolff
1.15
Hellas FK
1.15
PB
  
14Alice Holm
Alice Holm 10, Hanviken
1.15
Hanvikens SK
1.15
PB
  
14Vilma Gylder
1.15
Huddinge AIS
1.15
PB
  
16Ailbhe McCarthyHellas FK
1.00
PB
  
17Harriet HolmströmHuddinge AIS
1.00
PB
  
17Hedda Kirk
1.00
Hellas FK
1.00
PB
  
17Isabelle SageliusHuddinge AIS
1.00
PB
  
Ivie Omhonria
NH
Hanvikens SK
NH
  
Ellie Hult
NH
Hellas FK
NH
  
Pauline JonssonBoo IF
NH
  
Marilu De KwantHanvikens SK
NH
  
1.001.151.301.451.601.751.902.052.20
Wallstenoooooooxxx
Kubuxoooooxoxxoxxx
Jergmarooooxoxxx
Löwenthaloxoooxxoxxx
Wirénooooxxp---x
Wessénoxoxxooxxx
Cummingooxoxxoxxx
Carlsonoooxxx
Westlingoxooxxx
Stålhammarxxoxxooxxx
Jönssonoxoxoxxx
Sundénoo
Wolffoo
Holmoxxo
Gylderoxxo
McCarthyoxxx
Holmströmxoxxx
Kirkxoxxx
Sageliusxoxxx
Omhonriaxxx
Hultxxx
Jonssonxxx
De Kwantxxx
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alba JergmarBoo IF
24.44
PB
  
2Vilma Gylder
17.25
Huddinge AIS
17.25
PB
  
3Wilma Silvell
16.92
Huddinge AIS
16.92
  
4Wera Stålhammar
16.72
Huddinge AIS
16.72
PB
  
5Lina Jönsson
16.54
Hanvikens SK
16.54
PB
  
6Ailbhe McCarthyHellas FK
15.81
PB
  
7Alma Carlson
15.52
Huddinge AIS
15.52
PB
  
8Leonora WessénBoo IF
14.39
PB
  
9Kajsa Kubu
13.71
Hellas FK
13.71
PB
  
10Vilma Berthelson ÖstlingHanvikens SK
13.57
PB
  
11Isabelle Sagelius
13.55
Huddinge AIS
13.55
PB
  
12Hedvig HedströmBoo IF
13.04
PB
  
13Alice Holm
Alice Holm 10, Hanviken
12.85
Hanvikens SK
12.85
PB
  
14Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
12.80
PB
  
15Wilma Wallsten
12.77
Huddinge AIS
12.77
PB
  
16Ester Cumming
12.46
Hellas FK
12.46
PB
  
17Nadia Florczyk
12.11
Hanvikens SK
12.11
PB
  
18Sofia Wolff
11.78
Hellas FK
11.78
PB
  
19Tyra Fäldt
11.51
Hanvikens SK
11.51
PB
  
20Tilda Stjernfelt
11.36
Huddinge AIS
11.36
PB
  
21Hilma Westling
11.07
Huddinge AIS
11.07
PB
  
22Harriet HolmströmHuddinge AIS
10.92
PB
  
23Elsa LindmanBoo IF
10.83
PB
  
24Ivie Omhonria
10.40
Hanvikens SK
10.40
PB
  
25Ellie Hult
10.36
Hellas FK
10.36
PB
  
26Amanda Wirén
9.62
Huddinge AIS
9.62
  
27Marilu De Kwant
9.26
Hanvikens SK
9.26
  
28Cajsa Sundén
9.12
Hellas FK
9.12
PB
  
29Elenore ThernströmHuddinge AIS
8.59
PB
  
30Pauline JonssonBoo IF
8.35
PB
  
31Eveline Bramme
8.23
Hanvikens SK
8.23
PB
  
32Wendela Melin
7.93
Huddinge AIS
7.93
PB
  
33Hedda Kirk
7.29
Hellas FK
7.29
PB
  
Jergmar24.44
Gylder17.25
Silvell16.92
Stålhammar16.72
Jönsson16.54
McCarthy15.81
Carlson15.52
Wessén14.39
Kubu13.71
Berthelson Östling13.57
Sagelius13.55
Hedström13.04
Holm12.85
Löwenthal12.80
Wallsten12.77
Cumming12.46
Florczyk12.11
Wolff11.78
Fäldt11.51
Stjernfelt11.36
Westling11.07
Holmström10.92
Lindman10.83
Omhonria10.40
Hult10.36
Wirén9.62
De Kwant9.26
Sundén9.12
Thernström8.59
Jonsson8.35
Bramme8.23
Melin7.93
Kirk7.29

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik