21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 69 (27+42)   Starter: 144 (61+83)

Män
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.9
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
32.10w
  
2Jonatan Borg
34.43w
Hammarby IF
34.43w
  
3Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
40.42w
Mälarhöjdens IK
40.42w
  
4Olle Eide-Jensen
40.69w
Hammarby IF
40.69w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Samuel Härkegård Wulff
34.69
Mälarhöjdens IK
34.69
PB
  
2Arvid Tortora LidborgHammarby IF
35.84
PB
  
3Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
38.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
38.62
PB
  
3Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
38.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
38.62
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Olle Buchmayer
34.63
Hammarby IF
34.63
PB
  
2Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
36.53
Mälarhöjdens IK
36.53
PB
  
3Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
40.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
40.26
PB
  
4Viggo Reitberger
Viggo Reitberger 09, Mälarhöjden
44.76
Mälarhöjdens IK
44.76
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
10.36
+0.5
  
2Jonatan Borg
9.56w
Hammarby IF
9.56w
+2.3
  
3Arvid Tortora LidborgHammarby IF
9.21
+2.0 PB
  
4Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
9.01
+2.0
  
5Jumanne Hackett
8.86w
Hammarby IF
8.86w
+2.4
  
6Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
8.49
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.49
+1.3 =PB
  
7Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
7.97
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.97
+0.8 PB
  
8Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
7.95
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.95
+1.7 SB
  
9Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
7.94
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.94
+1.8 PB
  
10Viggo Reitberger
Viggo Reitberger 09, Mälarhöjden
7.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.35
+2.0 SB
  
11Olle Eide-Jensen
7.29
Hammarby IF
7.29
+0.3 PB
  
Mancinella10.27
+1.7
10.36
+0.5
9.75
+0.3
Borg9.56w
+2.3
Tortora Lidborg8.83
+0.2
9.21
+2.0
9.03
+0.8
Härkegård Wulff8.87
+1.8
9.01
+2.0
Hackettx8.86w
+2.4
8.38
0.0
Formanek7.75
+1.9
8.49
+1.3
8.08w
+2.8
Zettergren7.97
+0.8
7.63
+1.5
7.72
+0.6
Larsson7.91w
+2.3
7.95
+1.7
7.87
+1.1
Lorentzon7.94
+1.8
7.90
0.0
7.86
+1.1
Reitberger7.21
+0.2
7.35
+2.0
7.12
+1.7
Eide-Jensen6.80
+1.0
7.29
+0.3
6.87
0.0
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
33.69
PB
  
2Jumanne Hackett
29.37
Hammarby IF
29.37
  
3Olle Buchmayer
25.23
Hammarby IF
25.23
PB
  
4Jonatan Borg
24.22
Hammarby IF
24.22
  
5Arvid Tortora LidborgHammarby IF
23.66
  
6Samuel Härkegård Wulff
23.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
23.60
PB
  
7Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
18.33
Mälarhöjdens IK
18.33
PB
  
8Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
16.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.20
PB
  
9Viggo Reitberger
Viggo Reitberger 09, Mälarhöjden
13.55
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.55
PB
  
10Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
11.95
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.95
PB
  
11Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
11.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.36
PB
  
12Olle Eide-Jensen
11.32
Hammarby IF
11.32
  
13Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
11.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.00
SB
  
P12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Klaus Heinonen
2.20
Hammarby IF
2.20
PB
  
2Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
1.90
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.90
PB
  
3Dante Kaving
1.75
Hammarby IF
1.75
PB
  
4Hugo Winterman
1.60
Hanvikens SK
1.60
PB
  
5Gabriel Dahlberg
1.60
Hammarby IF
1.60
PB
  
6Hugo Fransson
1.60
Hammarby IF
1.60
PB
  
7Albin Freyling
1.60
Hammarby IF
1.60
PB
  
8Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
1.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.45
PB
  
8Emil Rosendal
Emil Rosendal 10, Mälarhöjden
1.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.45
PB
  
10Svante Djurstedt
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
PB
  
11Max Jonsson GlitterstamHammarby IF
1.15
PB
  
Ivar Janson
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
1.001.151.301.451.601.751.902.052.202.35
Heinonen-oooooxoxooxxx
Borgstrandoooooxoxxoxxx
Kavingooooxooxxx
Winterman-ooooxxx
Dahlbergoooxooxxx
Franssonoxooxxooxxx
Freylingooxxooxxoxxx
Rimlooooxxx
Rosendalooooxxx
Djurstedtooxoxoxxx
Jonsson Glitterstamoxoxxx
Jansonxxx
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Winterman
24.17
Hanvikens SK
24.17
PB
  
2Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
23.34
Mälarhöjdens IK
23.34
PB
  
3Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
21.91
Mälarhöjdens IK
21.91
PB
  
4Klaus Heinonen
19.42
Hammarby IF
19.42
  
5Gabriel Dahlberg
16.66
Hammarby IF
16.66
PB
  
6Ivar Janson
16.65
Hammarby IF
16.65
PB
  
7Hugo Fransson
16.06
Hammarby IF
16.06
PB
  
8Albin Freyling
14.08
Hammarby IF
14.08
PB
  
9Max Jonsson GlitterstamHammarby IF
13.75
PB
  
10Dante Kaving
13.53
Hammarby IF
13.53
PB
  
11Walter Karlström
Walter Karlström 10, Mälarhöjden
11.73
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.73
PB
  
12Svante Djurstedt
10.37
Hammarby IF
10.37
PB
  
13Oliver Perillo
9.42
Hammarby IF
9.42
PB
  
Winterman24.17xx
Riml23.34xx
Borgstrand21.91xx
Heinonen19.42xx
Dahlberg16.66xx
Janson16.65xx
Fransson16.06xx
Freyling14.08xx
Jonsson Glitterstam13.75xx
Kaving13.53xx
Karlström11.73xx
Djurstedt10.37xx
Perillo9.42xx
Kvinnor
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Malva Lönn
32.28
Hammarby IF
32.28
SB
  
2Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
32.34
  
3Smilla Runeborg
35.77
Hammarby IF
35.77
  
4Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
36.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
36.70
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Gwen Fagerström
32.20
IF Linnéa
32.20
PB
  
2Alba Laguna
36.09
Hammarby IF
36.09
PB
  
3Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
36.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
36.68
PB
  
4Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09, Mälarhöjden
42.17
Mälarhöjdens IK
42.17
PB
  
5Bianca Slagare
44.04
Hammarby IF
44.04
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Tyra Sternlind
34.53
Hammarby IF
34.53
PB
  
2Stella Tuzovic
37.95
Hammarby IF
37.95
PB
  
3Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
39.88
Mälarhöjdens IK
39.88
PB
  
4Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
40.18
PB
  
5Ebba Sahlstedt
46.49
Hammarby IF
46.49
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Gwen Fagerström
10.54
IF Linnéa
10.54
+2.0 =PB
  
2Malva Lönn
9.91
Hammarby IF
9.91
+0.6 SB
  
3Hilda Yong Viklander
9.63w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.63w
+2.2
  
4Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
9.61
+1.7 PB
  
5Tyra Sternlind
9.02
Hammarby IF
9.02
+1.9 SB
  
6Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
8.77w
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.77w
+2.9
  
7Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
8.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.72
+1.9
  
8Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
8.66w
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.66w
+2.3
  
9Smilla Runeborg
8.51
Hammarby IF
8.51
+1.2
  
10Emmy Lindblom
8.40
Hammarby IF
8.40
+1.2 PB
  
11Stella Tuzovic
8.37w
Hammarby IF
8.37w
+2.1
  
12Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
7.95w
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.95w
+2.2
  
13Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
7.93
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.93
+1.7 PB
  
14Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09, Mälarhöjden
7.87w
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.87w
+2.4
  
15Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
7.53
+1.8 PB
  
16Linnéa SköllerstenHammarby IF
7.29w
+2.6
  
17Lovisa Ljungberg
6.64
Hammarby IF
6.64
+1.9 PB
  
18Bianca Slagare
6.56
Hammarby IF
6.56
+2.0 PB
  
Nora Vallenholm
6.70w
Hammarby IF
6.70w
+2.9
  
Fagerström10.36
+1.2
10.46
+1.2
10.54
+2.0
Lönn9.91
+0.6
9.76
+1.5
x
Yong Viklander9.63w
+2.2
9.42w
+3.0
9.15
+1.1
Broberg Rydqvist9.48w
+3.3
9.60
+1.4
9.61
+1.7
Sternlind9.00w
+4.0
8.85
+1.8
9.02
+1.9
Lilja8.77w
+2.9
8.10w
+2.4
8.68
+1.7
Neovius8.72
+1.9
8.53
+1.0
8.43
+1.1
Kylefjord8.64w
+2.2
8.58
+1.4
8.66w
+2.3
Runeborg8.33
+1.2
8.51
+1.2
8.37
+0.2
Lindblom8.00
+0.2
8.17w
+2.1
8.40
+1.2
Tuzovicx8.37w
+2.1
x
Tam7.92
+1.3
7.95w
+2.2
7.64
+1.1
Held7.93
+1.7
7.57
+0.5
7.21
0.0
Wiklund-Bal7.17
+1.0
7.87w
+2.4
7.49
+1.5
Finbom Höglund7.53
+1.8
7.50
+1.0
7.39w
+2.4
Sköllersten7.08
+0.2
7.29w
+2.6
7.17
+1.6
Ljungberg6.64
+1.9
6.48w
+2.5
6.31
+1.8
Slagare6.30
+0.6
6.15
+1.1
6.56
+2.0
Vallenholm6.70w
+2.9
6.28
+0.2
6.37
0.0
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Yong Viklander
28.19
Mälarhöjdens IK
28.19
  
2Tyra Sternlind
26.90
Hammarby IF
26.90
  
3Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
23.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
23.20
PB
  
4Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
22.66
PB
  
5Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
20.57
Mälarhöjdens IK
20.57
PB
  
6Noelia Engström VillarroelHammarby IF
19.86
PB
  
7Lovisa Ljungberg
19.28
Hammarby IF
19.28
PB
  
8Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
17.43
PB
  
9Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
17.17
Mälarhöjdens IK
17.17
PB
  
10Agnes Roslund
17.00
Hammarby IF
17.00
PB
  
11Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09, Mälarhöjden
16.11
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.11
PB
  
12Emmy Lindblom
15.85
Hammarby IF
15.85
  
13Alva Windirsch
14.83
Hammarby IF
14.83
PB
  
14Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
14.63
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.63
PB
  
15Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
14.39
  
16Linnéa SköllerstenHammarby IF
14.26
PB
  
17Ebba Sahlstedt
13.91
Hammarby IF
13.91
PB
  
18Alba Laguna
13.10
Hammarby IF
13.10
  
19Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
11.43
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.43
PB
  
20Bianca Slagare
7.56
Hammarby IF
7.56
PB
  
Nora Vallenholm
12.34
Hammarby IF
12.34
  
F12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Isabella Glod
1.90
Hammarby IF
1.90
PB
  
2Märta Lundin
1.60
Hammarby IF
1.60
PB
  
3Tea Palm
Tea Palm 10, Hammarby
1.60
Hammarby IF
1.60
PB
  
3Stella Hagström
1.60
Hammarby IF
1.60
  
5Iris Bachner
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
PB
  
6My Wisell
My Wisell 10, Hammarby
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
PB
  
7Hilda Järvinen
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
  
8Anni Anjemo
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
PB
  
8Sarah Bussman
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
PB
  
10Emilia ÖrtengrenHammarby IF
1.30
PB
  
11Nina Nilsson Florin
1.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.00
PB
  
Elsa Hallberg
Elsa Hallberg 10, Mälarhöjden
NH
Mälarhöjdens IK
NH
  
1.001.151.301.451.601.751.902.05
Glodooooxoxooxxx
Lundinoooooxxx
Palmoooxooxxx
Hagströmooxoooxxx
Bachnerxoxxoxooxxx
Wiselloxooxoxx
Järvinenoooxxx
Anjemooxooxxx
Bussmanoxooxxx
Örtengrenxoxxoxxoxxx
Nilsson Florinxxoxxx
Hallbergxxx
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Stella Nyrén
19.61
Hammarby IF
19.61
PB
  
2Hedda Strömö
15.43
Hammarby IF
15.43
PB
  
3Isabella Glod
14.98
Hammarby IF
14.98
PB
  
4Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
14.86
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.86
PB
  
5Tea Palm
Tea Palm 10, Hammarby
14.09
Hammarby IF
14.09
PB
  
6Märta Lundin
13.80
Hammarby IF
13.80
PB
  
7Sofie Engberg
Sofie Engberg 10, Mälarhöjden
13.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.62
PB
  
8Emilia Örtengren
13.20
Hammarby IF
13.20
PB
  
8Sarah Bussman
13.20
Hammarby IF
13.20
PB
  
10Hilda Järvinen
12.85
Hammarby IF
12.85
PB
  
11Iris Bachner
12.63
Hammarby IF
12.63
PB
  
12My Wisell
My Wisell 10, Hammarby
12.40
Hammarby IF
12.40
PB
  
13Nina Nilsson Florin
10.79
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.79
PB
  
14Elsa Hallberg
Elsa Hallberg 10, Mälarhöjden
10.52
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.52
PB
  
15Stella Hagström
10.37
Hammarby IF
10.37
PB
  
16Anni Anjemo
9.23
Hammarby IF
9.23
PB
  
17Ester Jevring
Ester Jevring 10, Mälarhöjden
9.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.15
PB
  
Nyrén19.61xx
Strömö15.43xx
Glod14.98xx
Ulvenfalk Berg14.86xx
Palm14.09xx
Lundin13.80xx
Engberg13.62xx
Örtengren13.20xx
Bussman13.20xx
Järvinen12.85xx
Bachner12.63xx
Wisell12.40xx
Nilsson Florin10.79xx
Hallberg10.52xx
Hagström10.37xx
Anjemo9.23xx
Jevring9.15xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik