21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Tureberg FK
Tävlande: 81 (48+33)   Starter: 156 (97+59)

Män
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Oskar Ahlstrand
32.31
Turebergs FK
32.31
SB
  
2Carl Grindange
32.91
Turebergs FK
32.91
  
3David Ahlberg
33.03
Bromma IF
33.03
  
4Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
33.07
Turebergs FK
33.07
SB
  
5Viktor Berg
35.18
Turebergs FK
35.18
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Moritz Bruch
35.90
Hässelby SK
35.90
PB
  
2Jack Forssmed
36.05
Turebergs FK
36.05
PB
  
3Leo Bentancour
39.66
Hässelby SK
39.66
PB
  
4Gustav Rognes
39.87
Hässelby SK
39.87
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
33.57
Hässelby SK
33.57
PB
  
2Gabriel Melander
35.76
Turebergs FK
35.76
PB
  
3Erik Ahlmalm
36.90
Bromma IF
36.90
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1David Ahlberg
10.26
Bromma IF
10.26
+0.2
  
2Hugo Back Nilsson
9.71
Hässelby SK
9.71
–0.8 PB
  
3Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
9.23
Hässelby SK
9.23
–0.4
  
4Moritz Bruch
8.88
Hässelby SK
8.88
+0.2 PB
  
5Viktor Berg
8.85
Turebergs FK
8.85
0.0 PB
  
6Jack Forssmed
8.80
Turebergs FK
8.80
+0.1 SB
  
7Carl Grindange
8.67
Turebergs FK
8.67
–0.2
  
7Albin Berglund
8.67
Hässelby SK
8.67
+0.1 PB
  
9Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
8.65
Hässelby SK
8.65
+0.1 PB
  
10Gabriel Melander
8.58
Turebergs FK
8.58
–0.6 PB
  
11Leo Bentancour
8.51
Hässelby SK
8.51
+0.1 PB
  
12Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
8.30
Turebergs FK
8.30
+0.4 PB
  
13Edvin Möller
8.24
Turebergs FK
8.24
+0.5 PB
  
14Gustav Rognes
7.71
Hässelby SK
7.71
+0.4 PB
  
15Erik Ahlmalm
7.31
Bromma IF
7.31
+0.4 PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
27.84
Hässelby SK
27.84
PB
  
2Carl Grindange
25.47
Turebergs FK
25.47
  
3David Ahlberg
24.94
Bromma IF
24.94
PB
  
4Hugo Back Nilsson
24.06
Hässelby SK
24.06
PB
  
5Gabriel Melander
23.21
Turebergs FK
23.21
  
6Oskar Ahlstrand
22.33
Turebergs FK
22.33
SB
  
7Edvin Möller
21.88
Turebergs FK
21.88
PB
  
8Moritz Bruch
20.55
Hässelby SK
20.55
PB
  
9Oskar Källström
20.52
Turebergs FK
20.52
PB
  
10Jack Forssmed
20.08
Turebergs FK
20.08
PB
  
11Viktor Berg
18.09
Turebergs FK
18.09
PB
  
12Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
16.98
Turebergs FK
16.98
PB
  
13Filip Christiansen
16.70
Hässelby SK
16.70
PB
  
14Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
16.14
Hässelby SK
16.14
PB
  
15Erik Ahlmalm
13.72
Bromma IF
13.72
PB
  
16Albin Berglund
13.19
Hässelby SK
13.19
PB
  
17Gustav Rognes
13.18
Hässelby SK
13.18
SB
  
Fors27.84
Grindange25.47xx
Ahlberg24.94
Back Nilsson24.06xx
Melander23.21xx
Ahlstrand22.33xx
Möller21.88
Bruch20.55
Källström20.52
Forssmed20.08
Berg18.09
Stam16.98
Christiansen16.70
Dahl16.14
Ahlmalm13.72
Berglund13.19
Rognes13.18
P12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tristan Back
2.50
Turebergs FK
2.50
  
2David Hult
1.90
Bromma IF
1.90
PB
  
3Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
1.90
Turebergs FK
1.90
PB
  
4Alvar Engström
1.90
Turebergs FK
1.90
PB
  
5Ebbe Engström
1.90
Hässelby SK
1.90
PB
  
6Felix Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
1.75
PB
  
7Anton Elmqvist
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
PB
  
8Emil Ribacke
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
PB
  
9Hugo Meyer
Hugo Meyer 10, Tureberg
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
PB
  
10Vidar Ek
Vidar Ek 10, Hässelby
1.60
Hässelby SK
1.60
PB
  
11Assar Hellström
1.60
Hässelby SK
1.60
PB
  
12Victor Herge
1.60
Bromma IF
1.60
PB
  
12Alex Forsberg
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
PB
  
14Harry RosendahlBromma IF
1.60
PB
  
15Love Lindberg
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
PB
  
16Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
1.30
PB
  
17Viking TörnqvistTurebergs FK
1.30
PB
  
18Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
1.15
PB
  
19Eskil Wier
Eskil Wier 10, Hässelby
1.15
Hässelby SK
1.15
PB
  
20Joar Toijer
Joar Toijer 10, Hässelby
1.15
Hässelby SK
1.15
PB
  
21Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
PB
  
22Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
1.00
PB
  
Frank Bergman
NH
Turebergs FK
NH
  
1.001.151.301.451.601.751.902.052.202.502.65
Back--------oxoxxx
Hultooxoooooxxx
Hoganooooooxoxxx
Engströmooooxooxoxxx
Engströmoxoxoxoxxoxoxxoxxx
Svarverud Svenssonoooooxoxxx
Elmqvistoooxxoxoxoxxx
Ribackeoooxxooxxoxxx
Meyeroooxooxxx
Ekxooxoxooxxx
Hellströmooooxoxxx
Hergeoxoooxoxxx
Forsbergoooxoxoxxx
Rosendahloxxoxxooxoxxx
Lindbergxxoxoxoxoxxx
Lood Falgénooxoxxx
Törnqvistxoxoxxoxxx
Söderhäll Fonsecaooxxx
Wierxooxxx
Toijeroxoxxx
Bosxxoxxoxxx
Enhörning Edholmo
Bergmanxxx
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Ribacke
28.84
Turebergs FK
28.84
  
2Hugo Meyer
Hugo Meyer 10, Tureberg
24.87
Turebergs FK
24.87
PB
  
3Tristan Back
23.54
Turebergs FK
23.54
  
4Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
21.46
Turebergs FK
21.46
PB
  
5Isak Söderhäll
19.76
Hässelby SK
19.76
PB
  
6Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
19.24
PB
  
7Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
18.91
Turebergs FK
18.91
PB
  
8Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
18.85
PB
  
9Felix Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
18.55
PB
  
10Assar Hellström
17.61
Hässelby SK
17.61
PB
  
11Tage Lood Falgén
17.42
Turebergs FK
17.42
PB
  
11Harry RosendahlBromma IF
17.42
SB
  
13Anton Elmqvist
17.31
Turebergs FK
17.31
PB
  
14Anton Kruse
17.19
Turebergs FK
17.19
  
15Vidar Ek
Vidar Ek 10, Hässelby
16.96
Hässelby SK
16.96
PB
  
16Viktor Sandberg
16.20
Turebergs FK
16.20
PB
  
17Ebbe Engström
16.12
Hässelby SK
16.12
PB
  
18Victor Herge
16.02
Bromma IF
16.02
PB
  
19Vidar Martin
14.97
Turebergs FK
14.97
PB
  
20Joar Toijer
Joar Toijer 10, Hässelby
14.95
Hässelby SK
14.95
PB
  
21Alex Forsberg
13.89
Turebergs FK
13.89
PB
  
22Frank Bergman
13.17
Turebergs FK
13.17
PB
  
23Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
12.91
SB
  
24Viking Törnqvist
12.41
Turebergs FK
12.41
PB
  
25David Hult
11.38
Bromma IF
11.38
  
26Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
11.11
PB
  
27Alvar Engström
10.81
Turebergs FK
10.81
PB
  
28Love Lindberg
10.56
Turebergs FK
10.56
PB
  
29Eskil Wier
Eskil Wier 10, Hässelby
9.56
Hässelby SK
9.56
PB
  
30Oliver Rosquist
8.64
Hässelby SK
8.64
PB
  
Kvinnor
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
34.06
Turebergs FK
34.06
PB
  
2Freja Ahlepil
35.33
Turebergs FK
35.33
  
Final B
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Moa Sandell
38.90
Turebergs FK
38.90
PB
  
2Emelie Milani
39.22
Turebergs FK
39.22
PB
  
3Sanni Forsberg
40.98
Turebergs FK
40.98
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
38.61
PB
  
2Livia Sandström
43.18
Turebergs FK
43.18
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Envall
9.66
Turebergs FK
9.66
–0.9 NR
  
2Sophie Adolfsson
9.53
Hässelby SK
9.53
–0.6 PB
  
3Elise Wiklund
9.50
Turebergs FK
9.50
–0.4
  
4Freja Kagevik
8.79
Turebergs FK
8.79
–0.6 PB
  
5Freja Ahlepil
8.77
Turebergs FK
8.77
–0.3
  
6Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
8.16
–0.6 PB
  
7Cecilia Melander
8.05
Turebergs FK
8.05
–1.6 PB
  
8Emelie Milani
7.70
Turebergs FK
7.70
–0.9 SB
  
9Livia Sandström
7.49
Turebergs FK
7.49
–0.3 PB
  
10Sanni Forsberg
7.44
Turebergs FK
7.44
–1.1 PB
  
11Matilda BillbergBromma IF
6.66
–2.4 PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Livia Sandström
23.29
Turebergs FK
23.29
  
2Sophie Adolfsson
20.88
Hässelby SK
20.88
PB
  
3Stephanie Rimer
20.77
Turebergs FK
20.77
PB
  
4Freja Kagevik
20.57
Turebergs FK
20.57
PB
  
5Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
17.55
  
6Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
15.16
PB
  
7Emelie Milani
15.15
Turebergs FK
15.15
PB
  
8Cecilia Melander
14.74
Turebergs FK
14.74
PB
  
9Matilda BillbergBromma IF
13.86
PB
  
10Freja Ahlepil
13.31
Turebergs FK
13.31
PB
  
11Moa Sandell
12.99
Turebergs FK
12.99
PB
  
12Sanni Forsberg
10.48
Turebergs FK
10.48
PB
  
F12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Inez Loell
Inez Loell 10, Tureberg
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
PB
  
2Audrey Coan
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
PB
  
3Lilly Skedung
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
PB
  
4Tilda Sylvan
1.45
Bromma IF
1.45
PB
  
5Astrid WetterstrandHässelby SK
1.45
PB
  
6Ida Lind
Ida Lind 10, Hässelby
1.30
Hässelby SK
1.30
PB
  
7Alma Medelberg
1.30
Turebergs FK
1.30
PB
  
8Emma Håkansson
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
PB
  
8Elin Dittmer
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
PB
  
10Klara Westlund
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
PB
  
11Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
PB
  
Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
NH
  
Lavina Sadiki
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
1.001.151.301.451.601.751.90
Loellxoxoxoxxoxxoxoxxx
Coanooooxox
Skedungooooxxx
Sylvanxxooxooxxx
Wetterstrandoooxoxxx
Lindoooxxx
Medelbergoxxooxxx
Håkanssonooxpp
Dittmeroo
Westlundxoo
Anebyxxoo
Gobitschekxxx
Sadikixxx
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Wetterstrand
13.44
Hässelby SK
13.44
PB
  
2Klara Westlund
12.93
Turebergs FK
12.93
PB
  
3Stella KjellbergBromma IF
12.55
  
4Audrey Coan
12.29
Turebergs FK
12.29
PB
  
5Inez Loell
Inez Loell 10, Tureberg
12.12
Turebergs FK
12.12
PB
  
6Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
11.76
  
7Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
11.68
Turebergs FK
11.68
PB
  
8Linnea LyktbergBromma IF
11.53
PB
  
9Lavina Sadiki
10.91
Hässelby SK
10.91
PB
  
10Lilly Skedung
10.49
Turebergs FK
10.49
PB
  
11Ida Lind
Ida Lind 10, Hässelby
10.46
Hässelby SK
10.46
PB
  
12Elin Dittmer
10.41
Turebergs FK
10.41
PB
  
13Alma Medelberg
9.70
Turebergs FK
9.70
PB
  
14Emelie Lu
Emelie Lu 10, Tureberg
8.75
Turebergs FK
8.75
PB
  
15Tilda Lindberg SylvanBromma IF
7.79
PB
  
16Ellen Sandesjö
7.24
Turebergs FK
7.24
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik