0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Blomgren Robin Blomgren 00, Riviera 55.93 | 00 | Riviera FI | 55.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Reino Olervo Reino Olervo 49, IFK Umeå 1:18.94 | 49 | IFK Umeå | 1:18.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 1:20.30 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 1:20.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Edman Jonathan Edman 01, IFK Umeå 3:58.29 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 3:58.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Renström Ludvig Renström 92, IFK Umeå 4:17.78 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 4:17.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikkel Knif Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå 4:21.98 | 82 | IFK Umeå | 4:21.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arvid Schön Arvid Schön 01, Gottsunda 4:35.83 | 01 | Gottsunda IF | 4:35.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | David Källströmer David Källströmer 77, IFK Umeå 4:37.55 | 77 | IFK Umeå | 4:37.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Esperi Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT 4:51.79 | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 4:51.79 | = | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 5:02.74 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 5:02.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Öhman Linus Öhman 04, Strand 1.87 | 04 | Strands IF | 1.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 1.84 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Antonsson Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken 50.08 | 98 | Trångsvikens IF | 50.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tor Lindberg Tor Lindberg 95, IFK Umeå 44.34 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 44.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Antonsson Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken 41.41 | 98 | Trångsvikens IF | 41.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tor Lindberg Tor Lindberg 95, IFK Umeå 37.11 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 37.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Borssén Vilhelm Borssén 08, IFK Umeå 10.34 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 10.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilmer Jonsson Vilmer Jonsson 08, Umedalen 10.67 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 10.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tor Almqvist Tor Almqvist 08, Umedalen 10.87 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 10.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 10.94 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arvid Nilsson Arvid Nilsson 08, Umedalen 11.23 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 11.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tor Almqvist Tor Almqvist 08, Umedalen 2:41.16 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 2:41.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tor Almqvist Tor Almqvist 08, Umedalen 51.50 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 51.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 1.59 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilhelm Borssén Vilhelm Borssén 08, IFK Umeå 1.44 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 1.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor Almqvist Tor Almqvist 08, Umedalen NH | 08 | Umedalens IF | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vilmer Jonsson Vilmer Jonsson 08, Umedalen NH | 08 | Umedalens IF | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Nilsson Arvid Nilsson 08, Umedalen 23.03 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 23.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vilmer Jonsson Vilmer Jonsson 08, Umedalen NM | 08 | Umedalens IF | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan-ruiz Karlsson Jan-ruiz Karlsson 09, Umedalen 8.79 | 09 | Umedalens IF | 8.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Nilsson Arvid Nilsson 09, Umedalen 9.09 | 09 | Umedalens IF | 9.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johannes Jungerstam Johannes Jungerstam 09, IFK Umeå 9.31 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 9.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joel Almqvist Joel Almqvist 10, Umedalen 9.33 | 10 | Umedalens IF | 9.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olle Bang Olle Bang 09, Umedalen 9.48 | 09 | Umedalens IF | 9.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.9 | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Wirén Malte Wirén 10, IFK Umeå 9.77 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 9.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hjalmar Sandqvist Hjalmar Sandqvist 10, IFK Umeå 10.15 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 10.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 10, IFK Umeå 10.47 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 10.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frank Andersson Frank Andersson 10, IFK Umeå 11.25 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 11.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 600m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Hedenås Lukas Hedenås 09, IFK Umeå 1:47.46 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 1:47.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Nilsson Arvid Nilsson 09, Umedalen 1:51.07 | 09 | Umedalens IF | 1:51.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Almqvist Joel Almqvist 10, Umedalen 1:55.55 | 10 | Umedalens IF | 1:55.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 10, IFK Umeå 2:01.35 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 2:01.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malte Wirén Malte Wirén 10, IFK Umeå 2:06.64 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 2:06.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 200m Hurdles (68.6cm) Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Bang Olle Bang 09, Umedalen 33.87 | 09 | Umedalens IF | 33.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Almqvist Joel Almqvist 10, Umedalen 33.99 | 10 | Umedalens IF | 33.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hampus Wilhelmsson Hampus Wilhelmsson 12, Umedalen 35.32 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 35.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malte Wirén Malte Wirén 10, IFK Umeå 36.33 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 36.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 10, IFK Umeå 36.69 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 36.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan-ruiz Karlsson Jan-ruiz Karlsson 09, Umedalen 4.56 | 09 | Umedalens IF | 4.56 | –0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johannes Jungerstam Johannes Jungerstam 09, IFK Umeå 4.05 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 4.05 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte Wirén Malte Wirén 10, IFK Umeå 3.61 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 3.61 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliwer Rosbäck Oliwer Rosbäck 09, IFK Umeå 27.60 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 27.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliwer Rosbäck Oliwer Rosbäck 09, IFK Umeå 36.76 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 36.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Ottosson Adam Ottosson 11, Umedalen 9.79 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 9.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 23.16 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 23.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Heidi Schmidt Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen 42.65 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 42.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 37.90 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 37.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Söderlund Hanna Söderlund 79, IFK Umeå 13.71 | 79 | IFK Umeå | 13.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 45.75 | 04 | Boden FI | 45.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 28.35 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 28.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 13.94 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 13.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 14.18 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 14.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80m Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | Wind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Estelle Mjöbring Estelle Mjöbring 08, Umedalen 11.74 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 11.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 12.44 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 12.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Bergner Molly Bergner 07, IFK Umeå 12.46 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 12.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 34.35 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 34.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Svea Andersson-Junkka Svea Andersson-Junkka 10, IFK Umeå 9.19 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 9.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 600m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Olofsson Julia Olofsson 10, IFK Umeå 1:55.90 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 1:55.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Svea Andersson-Junkka Svea Andersson-Junkka 10, IFK Umeå 1:57.04 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 1:57.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 200m Hurdles (68.6cm) Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Kling Tove Kling 10, Umedalen 41.24 | 10 | Umedalens IF | 41.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Svea Andersson-Junkka Svea Andersson-Junkka 10, IFK Umeå 4.02 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 4.02 | +0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Kling Tove Kling 10, Umedalen 3.37 | 10 | Umedalens IF | 3.37 | –0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|