21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Campus friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 44 (31+13)   Starter: 72 (54+18)

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Robin Blomgren
55.93
Riviera FI
55.93
PB
  
2Reino Olervo
1:18.94
IFK Umeå
1:18.94
SB
  
3Sune Persson
1:20.30
IFK Umeå
1:20.30
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Edman
3:58.29
IFK Umeå
3:58.29
SB
  
2Ludvig Renström
4:17.78
IFK Umeå
4:17.78
PB
  
3Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
4:21.98
IFK Umeå
4:21.98
  
4Arvid Schön
4:35.83
Gottsunda IF
4:35.83
PB
  
5David Källströmer
4:37.55
IFK Umeå
4:37.55
SB
  
6Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
4:51.79
Haparanda SKT
4:51.79
  
K 1
7Thomas Strömsten
5:02.74
IFK Umeå
5:02.74
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linus Öhman
1.87
Strands IF
1.87
  
2Jesper Unander
1.84
Sundsvalls FI
1.84
  
1.751.781.811.841.871.91
Öhmanooxoxxooxxx
Unanderoxoxooxxx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
50.08
Trångsvikens IF
50.08
  
2Tor Lindberg
44.34
IFK Umeå
44.34
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
41.41
Trångsvikens IF
41.41
PB
  
2Tor Lindberg
37.11
IFK Umeå
37.11
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Vilhelm Borssén
10.34
IFK Umeå
10.34
PB
  
2Vilmer Jonsson
10.67
Umedalens IF
10.67
PB
  
3Tor Almqvist
10.87
Umedalens IF
10.87
PB
  
4Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
10.94
Skellefteå AIK
10.94
PB
  
5Arvid Nilsson
11.23
Umedalens IF
11.23
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tor Almqvist
2:41.16
Umedalens IF
2:41.16
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Tor Almqvist
51.50
Umedalens IF
51.50
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
1.59
Skellefteå AIK
1.59
PB
  
2Vilhelm Borssén
1.44
IFK Umeå
1.44
PB
  
Tor Almqvist
NH
Umedalens IF
NH
  
Vilmer JonssonUmedalens IF
NH
  
1.29
1.61
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
Grundström-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
o
Borsséno
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx




Almqvistxxx










Jonsson-
-
xxx








P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Nilsson
23.03
Umedalens IF
23.03
PB
  
Vilmer JonssonUmedalens IF
NM
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Jan-ruiz KarlssonUmedalens IF
8.79
  
2Arvid Nilsson
9.09
Umedalens IF
9.09
PB
  
3Johannes JungenstamIFK Umeå
9.31
PB
  
4Joel Almqvist
9.33
Umedalens IF
9.33
  
5Olle Bang
Olle Bang 09, Umedalen
9.48
Umedalens IF
9.48
  
Final B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Malte Wirén
9.77
IFK Umeå
9.77
PB
  
2Hjalmar Sandqvist
10.15
IFK Umeå
10.15
PB
  
3Erik Nilsson
10.47
IFK Umeå
10.47
  
4Frank Andersson
11.25
IFK Umeå
11.25
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Hedenås
1:47.46
IFK Umeå
1:47.46
  
2Arvid Nilsson
1:51.07
Umedalens IF
1:51.07
PB
  
3Joel Almqvist
1:55.55
Umedalens IF
1:55.55
PB
  
4Erik Nilsson
2:01.35
IFK Umeå
2:01.35
  
5Malte Wirén
2:06.64
IFK Umeå
2:06.64
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Olle Bang
Olle Bang 09, Umedalen
33.87
Umedalens IF
33.87
PB
  
2Joel Almqvist
33.99
Umedalens IF
33.99
PB
  
3Hampus Wilhelmsson
Hampus Wilhelmsson 12, Umedalen
35.32
12Umedalens IF
35.32
PB
  
4Malte Wirén
36.33
IFK Umeå
36.33
PB
  
5Erik Nilsson
36.69
IFK Umeå
36.69
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Jan-ruiz KarlssonUmedalens IF
4.56
–0.1
  
2Johannes JungenstamIFK Umeå
4.05
+1.4 PB
  
3Malte Wirén
3.61
IFK Umeå
3.61
+1.9 PB
  
Karlsson4.54
+0.5
3.99
+0.6
4.56
-0.1
Jungenstam3.88
+0.9
4.05
+1.4
3.94
+0.1
3.89
+0.3
Wirén3.52
+0.7
x3.61
+1.9
3.54
+0.9
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliwer Rosbäck
27.60
IFK Umeå
27.60
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliwer Rosbäck
36.76
IFK Umeå
36.76
PB
  
2Adam Ottosson
Adam Ottosson 11, Umedalen
9.79
11Umedalens IF
9.79
PB
  
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
23.16
IFK Umeå
23.16
  
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
42.65
Spårvägens FK
42.65
  
2Levina Ringdahl
37.90
Marieby GIF
37.90
  
3Hanna Söderlund
13.71
IFK Umeå
13.71
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
45.75
Boden FI
45.75
  
2Levina Ringdahl
28.35
Marieby GIF
28.35
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Tuva Steneberg
13.94
IFK Umeå
13.94
PB
  
2Maja Lodwika
14.18
IFK Umeå
14.18
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Estelle Mjöbring
11.74
Umedalens IF
11.74
  
2Ella Hagervall
12.44
IFK Umeå
12.44
  
3Molly Bergner
12.46
IFK Umeå
12.46
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Hagervall
34.35
IFK Umeå
34.35
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
9.19
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Olofsson
1:55.90
IFK Umeå
1:55.90
PB
  
2Svea Andersson-Junkka
1:57.04
IFK Umeå
1:57.04
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Tove Kling
Tove Kling 10, Umedalen
41.24
Umedalens IF
41.24
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
4.02
+0.9
  
2Tove Kling
Tove Kling 10, Umedalen
3.37
Umedalens IF
3.37
–0.2 PB
  
Andersson-Junkka3.75
0.0
4.02
+0.9
3.95
+0.2
Kling3.32
0.0
3.31
-0.3
3.37
-0.2
3.26
+1.3

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik