21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arrangör: F Bålsta IK

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Hässelby
15:39
Hässelby SK
15:39
PB
  
2Daniel Norberg
Daniel Norberg 78, Spårvägen
16:44
Spårvägens FK
16:44
PB
  
3Mikael Tisjö
16:50
F Bålsta IK
16:50
PB
  
4Joakim Thelin
17:00
Upsala IF
17:00
SB
  
5Niklas Serrander
17:12
PB
  
6Albin Carlerud
Albin Carlerud 02, Spårvägen
17:18
Spårvägens FK
17:18
SB
  
8Björn Resare
19:22
PB
  
10Dan Welin
Dan Welin 67, Hässelby
20:13
Hässelby SK
20:13
PB
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Hässelby
32:03
Hässelby SK
32:03
SB
  
2Mattias Jonsson
32:14
PB
  
3Kim Andersson
32:43
Umara SC
32:43
PB
  
4Lukas Segersten
32:59
Enköpings AI
32:59
PB
  
5Axel Svärdhagen
33:08
PB
  
6Molle Olson
Molle Olson 93, Källbotten
33:32
Källbottens IK
33:32
SB
  
7Christoffer Hiding
33:34
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:34
SB
  
8Markus MunkhammarUmara SC
34:09
PB
  
9Björn Hummerdal
35:00
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:00
PB
  
10Daniel Westergren
35:04
IF Mantra Sport
35:04
PB
  
11Thomas Aldheimer
35:17
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:17
PB
  
12Filip Ainouz
Filip Ainouz 84, Fredrikshof
35:21
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:21
SB
  
13André Hermansson
35:36
Fredrikshofs FiF
35:36
PB
  
14Alexander Stjernholm
35:44
PB
  
15Jakob Rolén
35:45
Bromma IF
35:45
PB
  
16Mikael Tisjö
36:27
F Bålsta IK
36:27
  
17Aron Tesfaghebriel
37:11
SB
  
18Rickard AnderssonIF Linnéa
37:15
  
19Stefan Silfver
37:21
PB
  
20Andreas Kling
37:38
PB
  
22Stanislav TschertouIFK Lidingö
38:27
PB
  
25Anders Olausson
39:08
Ludvika FFI
39:08
  
26Pelle Holgersson
Pelle Holgersson 70, Mantra Sport
39:25
IF Mantra Sport
39:25
PB
  
32Till Gutzen
40:27
F Bålsta IK
40:27
PB
  
39Anders Eriksson
48:03
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Jessie Ross SkärvadTäby IS
18:02
SB
  
2Carin Brink
Carin Brink 71, Studenterna
19:06
FK Studenterna
19:06
  
3Madelaine Lind
22:47
Team Skavsåret IF
22:47
PB
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice TaavoUmara SC
39:36
PB
  
2Patricia LangenheimIF Linnéa
41:15
PB
  
3Märta Hallstedt
43:31
PB
  
4Elisabeth MandorfF Bålsta IK
44:10
PB
  
5Sara Kvarfordh
45:22
IF Linnéa
45:22
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik