0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Pettersson Andreas Pettersson 82, Ärla IF 18:39 | 82 | Ärla IF | 18:39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stefan Lines Stefan Lines 85, Mantra Sport 19:42 | 85 | IF Mantra Sport | 19:42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thim Ekola 21:13 | 86 | 21:13 | =PB | |||||
Men 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adhanom Abraha Adhanom Abraha 77, Eskilstuna FI 30:01 | 77 | Eskilstuna FI | 30:01 | =SB NR45 | ||||
2 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Spårvägen 30:14 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 30:14 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tim Robertson Tim Robertson 95, Tjalve FIF 30:18 | 95 | Tjalve FIF | 30:18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Amaury Gouverneur Amaury Gouverneur 97, Spårvägen 30:23 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 30:23 | =PB | ||||
5 | John Foitzik John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen 30:41 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 30:41 | =SB | ||||
6 | Efrem Brhane Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK 31:10 | 94 | Västerås FK | 31:10 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen 31:52 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 31:52 | =SB | ||||
8 | Mathias Stjernlöf Mathias Stjernlöf 86, Eskilstuna FI 32:49 | 86 | Eskilstuna FI | 32:49 | = | ||||
9 | Einar Johansson Einar Johansson 98, Ärla IF 32:50 | 98 | Ärla IF | 32:50 | = | ||||
10 | Erik Berzell Erik Berzell 95, Järla 33:02 | 95 | Järla IF | 33:02 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tage Häggmark Tage Häggmark 04, Ärla IF 33:13 | 04 | Ärla IF | 33:13 | = | ||||
12 | Christofer Salmén Christofer Salmén 81, Spårvägen 33:15 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 33:15 | =SB | ||||
13 | Jens Ljunggren 33:42 | 90 | 33:42 | =PB | |||||
14 | Erik Norrbom Erik Norrbom 93, Tureberg 34:08 | 93 | Turebergs FK | 34:08 | = | ||||
15 | Joakim Rosendal Joakim Rosendal 91, Ärla IF 35:19 | 91 | Ärla IF | 35:19 | =PB | ||||
16 | Emil Ellervik Emil Ellervik 02, Tjalve FIF 35:29 | 02 | Tjalve FIF | 35:29 | =SB | ||||
17 | Per-Olov Andersson | 66 | 37:38 | =PB | |||||
18 | Johan Fils Johan Fils 80, Eskilstuna FI 37:58 | 80 | Eskilstuna FI | 37:58 | =PB | ||||
20 | Rikard Lagerström Rikard Lagerström 70, Ärla IF 39:03 | 70 | Ärla IF | 39:03 | = | ||||
32 | Börje Liljekvist 44:11 | 59 | 44:11 | =PB | |||||
Jonatan Junker Jonatan Junker 90, Ärla SK DNF | 90 | Ärla SK | DNF | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lilyrose Gaudin Lilyrose Gaudin 10, Ärla IF 24:33 | 10 | Ärla IF | 24:33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Helena Ekman 27:18 | 75 | 27:18 | =PB | |||||
3 | Moa Blomkvist 28:05 | 85 | 28:05 | =PB | |||||
Women 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carolina Wikström Carolina Wikström 93, Upsala IF 33:17 | 93 | Upsala IF | 33:17 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm 79, Högby 33:40 | 79 | Högby IF | 33:40 | = | ||||
3 | Leonie Balter Leonie Balter 91, Studenterna 34:58 | 91 | FK Studenterna | 34:58 | = | ||||
4 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Spårvägen 35:52 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 35:52 | =SB | ||||
5 | Pernilla Elmgren Pernilla Elmgren 91, Ärla IF 35:59 | 91 | Ärla IF | 35:59 | = | ||||
6 | Emilia Siltanen Emilia Siltanen 83, Studenterna 36:00 | 83 | FK Studenterna | 36:00 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hanna Bergström Hanna Bergström 97, Tureberg 36:40 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 36:40 | = | ||||
8 | Weronika Brzuchalska Weronika Brzuchalska 93, Studenterna 36:49 | 93 | FK Studenterna | 36:49 | =SB | ||||
9 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 37:01 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 37:01 | = | ||||
10 | Lisa Clark Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna 37:34 | 88 | FK Studenterna | 37:34 | = | ||||
11 | Josefine Johnsson Josefine Johnsson 02, Eskilstuna FI 37:47 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 37:47 | =SB | ||||
12 | Pernilla Karman 38:29 | 84 | 38:29 | =PB | |||||
13 | Åsa Nylander Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna 41:16 | 67 | FK Studenterna | 41:16 | =SB | ||||
17 | Ylva Lindgren Ylva Lindgren 68, Runacademy 47:42 | 68 | Runacademy IF | 47:42 | =PB |