21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arrangör: Friskis

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Andreas PetterssonÄrla IF
18:39
PB
  
2Stefan Lines
Stefan Lines 85, Mantra Sport
19:42
IF Mantra Sport
19:42
PB
  
3Thim Ekola
21:13
PB
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Adhanom Abraha
Adhanom Abraha 77, Eskilstuna FI
30:01
Eskilstuna FI
30:01
SB NR45
  
2Olle Walleräng
30:14
Spårvägens FK
30:14
SB
  
3Tim Robertson
Tim Robertson 95, Tjalve FIF
30:18
Tjalve FIF
30:18
SB
  
4Amaury Gouverneur
30:23
Spårvägens FK
30:23
PB
  
5John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
30:41
Spårvägens FK
30:41
SB
  
6Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK
31:10
Västerås FK
31:10
PB
  
7Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
31:52
Spårvägens FK
31:52
SB
  
8Mathias Stjernlöf
32:49
Eskilstuna FI
32:49
  
9Einar JohanssonÄrla IF
32:50
  
10Erik Berzell
33:02
Järla IF
33:02
PB
  
11Tage HäggmarkÄrla IF
33:13
  
12Christofer Salmén
33:15
Spårvägens FK
33:15
SB
  
13Jens Ljunggren
33:42
PB
  
14Erik Norrbom
34:08
Turebergs FK
34:08
  
15Joakim RosendalÄrla IF
35:19
PB
  
16Emil Ellervik
Emil Ellervik 02, Tjalve FIF
35:29
Tjalve FIF
35:29
SB
  
17Per-Olov Andersson
37:38
PB
  
18Johan Fils
Johan Fils 80, Eskilstuna FI
37:58
Eskilstuna FI
37:58
PB
  
20Rikard LagerströmÄrla IF
39:03
  
32Börje Liljekvist
44:11
PB
  
Jonatan Junker
Jonatan Junker 90, Tunafors SK
DNF
Tunafors SK
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Lilyrose GaudinÄrla IF
24:33
PB
  
2Helena Ekman
27:18
PB
  
3Moa Blomkvist
28:05
PB
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Carolina Wikström
33:17
Upsala IF
33:17
SB
  
2Hanna Lindholm
33:40
Högby IF
33:40
  
3Leonie Balter
Leonie Balter 91, Studenterna
34:58
FK Studenterna
34:58
  
4Cecilia Norrbom
35:52
Spårvägens FK
35:52
SB
  
5Pernilla ElmgrenÄrla IF
35:59
  
6Emilia Siltanen
36:00
FK Studenterna
36:00
PB
  
7Hanna Bergström
36:40
Turebergs FK
36:40
  
8Weronika Brzuchalska
36:49
FK Studenterna
36:49
SB
  
9Louise Wiker
37:01
Hässelby SK
37:01
  
10Lisa Clark
Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna
37:34
FK Studenterna
37:34
  
11Josefine Johnsson
Josefine Johnsson 02, Eskilstuna FI
37:47
Eskilstuna FI
37:47
SB
  
12Pernilla Karman
38:29
Huddinge AIS
38:29
PB
  
13Åsa Nylander
Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna
41:16
FK Studenterna
41:16
SB
  
17Ylva Lindgren
Ylva Lindgren 68, Runacademy
47:42
Runacademy IF
47:42
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik