21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Carolina Wikström
33:51
Upsala IF
33:51
  
2Hanna Lindholm
34:15
Högby IF
34:15
  
3Lovisa Modig
35:05
Torsby LK
35:05
SB
  
4Linnéa Sennström
35:12
Hässelby SK
35:12
  
5Lisa Havell
Lisa Havell 88, Spårvägen
35:39
Spårvägens FK
35:39
SB
  
6Louise Ringström
35:43
Spårvägens FK
35:43
  
7Johanna Bäcklund
35:50
Runacademy IF
35:50
  
8Cecilia Norrbom
36:11
Spårvägens FK
36:11
SB
  
9Liselotte Hellsten
36:24
Spårvägens FK
36:24
  
10Louise Wiker
36:31
Hässelby SK
36:31
SB
  
11Annika Andersson
36:42
Keep Up RC
36:42
  
12Lisa Clark
Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna
36:48
FK Studenterna
36:48
PB
  
13Weronika Brzuchalska
37:02
FK Studenterna
37:02
  
14Emilia Todorovska EliasFK Studenterna
37:06
PB
  
15Karin Spjuth
Karin Spjuth 72, IKHP Huskvarna
37:37
IKHP Huskvarna
37:37
  
16Hanna Bergström
37:54
Turebergs FK
37:54
  
17Josefine Johnsson
Josefine Johnsson 02, Eskilstuna FI
37:59
Eskilstuna FI
37:59
SB
  
18Emelie Eriksson
Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi
38:07
Stora Skedvi IK
38:07
PB
  
19Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
38:07
Västerås FK
38:07
PB
  
20Astrid Berg
Astrid Berg 95, Hässelby
38:07
Hässelby SK
38:07
PB
  
21Vilma Jonsson
Vilma Jonsson 99, Spårvägen
38:13
Spårvägens FK
38:13
SB
  
22Maria Francke
38:15
PB
  
23Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve FIF
38:56
Tjalve FIF
38:56
  
24Gunilla Jansson
39:14
FK Studenterna
39:14
PB
  
25Pernilla Karman
39:18
Huddinge AIS
39:18
PB
  
26Sofia Norgren
39:28
Ludvika FFI
39:28
PB
  
27Marie Sippus
Marie Sippus 86, FIN
39:37
86FIN
39:37
SB
  
28Angelica Wagneryd
39:40
PB
  
29Emeli Grafström
Emeli Grafström 81, F&S Sollentuna
39:45
F&S Sollentuna
39:45
PB
  
30Linnea IvarssonIK Lerum FI
39:45
  
31Malin Löveborg
39:51
PB
  
32Linn MandelbergRoma IF
39:53
SB
  
33Åsa Mårsell
39:59
PB
  
34Julia Liv Walerych
Julia Liv Walerych 82, Terrible Tuesday
40:01
Terrible Tuesdays AC
40:01
  
35Ida Almén Lagerwall
40:03
FK Studenterna
40:03
PB
  
36Ebba Stenbeck
40:06
PB
  
37Synnøve Brox
Synnøve Brox 59, NOR
40:06
59NOR
40:06
PB
  
38Kajsa Guterstam
40:07
PB
  
39Sophie Höckenström
40:17
FK Studenterna
40:17
PB
  
40Rebecka Gross
Rebecka Gross 93, Strömstad LK
40:38
Strömstad LK
40:38
SB
  
41Marit Larsson
40:39
PB
  
42Therese Allbäck
40:53
PB
  
43Madelene Höglund
41:04
PB
  
44Madeleine Larsson
41:11
Fredrikshofs FIF
41:11
  
45Anna Eklöf
41:12
PB
  
46Jenny Lindqvist
Jenny Lindqvist 76, Skellefteå AIK
41:14
Skellefteå AIK
41:14
PB
  
47Miranda Enigk
41:17
PB
  
48Linda Take
Linda Take 73, IF Göta
41:19
IF Göta Karlstad
41:19
PB
  
49Rebecka Ahlström
41:22
FK Studenterna
41:22
PB
  
50Monica Pihl
Monica Pihl 65, Borås SK
41:25
Borås SK
41:25
PB
  
51Göteborg Sigurbergsdottir
41:25
PB
  
52Sara Holmgren
41:30
Örgryte IS
41:30
SB
  
53Malin Börjesjö
41:31
Sundbybergs IK
41:31
PB
  
54Vendela Hillström
41:35
Spårvägens FK
41:35
PB
  
55Stina Bergman LindskogHälle IF
41:41
PB
  
56Linda Jogren
41:54
Täby IS
41:54
PB
  
57Magdalena Grunder
Magdalena Grunder 73, Järfälla OK
41:57
Järfälla OK
41:57
PB
  
58Frida Eriksson
Frida Eriksson 83, Västerås LK
42:07
Västerås LK
42:07
PB
  
62Katarina Löf HagströmSpårvägens FK
42:13
SB
  
63Therése Carlsson
42:24
LK Roslagen
42:24
SB
  
64Sarah-Jane BarrableOK Ravinen
42:24
SB
  
65Maria Nagle
42:28
IF Start
42:28
  
72Ida Lilja
Ida Lilja 85, Örebro AIK
43:02
Örebro AIK
43:02
  
73Moa Karlsson
43:02
PB
  
77Jennie Lind
Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby
43:11
Hässelby SK
43:11
SB
  
80Åsa Elmvik
43:27
PB
  
82Edita Maggi
Edita Maggi 85, Fredrikshof
43:30
Fredrikshofs FIF
43:30
PB
  
83Annelie Karlsson
43:41
IFK Lidingö
43:41
PB
  
84Sofia Bergman
43:50
SB
  
85My Lindskog
43:55
PB
  
89Charlotte Eklund
44:08
Spårvägens FK
44:08
PB
  
91Kristina Borgström
44:20
SB
  
93Sofia Bredenberg
44:23
PB
  
96Josefina Nilsson
44:34
PB
  
97Anna Thornberg
44:35
PB
  
98Sara Norgren
44:35
Ludvika FFI
44:35
PB
  
99Sofie Moser
44:36
PB
  
102Christina JohanssonIF Kville
44:42
  
104Tanja Nykänen
44:45
PB
  
106Kara Brotemarkle
44:57
PB
  
114Helen Månsson
45:13
Väsby IK
45:13
PB
  
130Jennie Berg
46:00
PB
  
131Frauke Fichtner
46:00
SB
  
135Katarina Bonetti
Katarina Bonetti 73, Västerås LK
46:12
Västerås LK
46:12
PB
  
143Eva Hellman
Eva Hellman 77, Sundsvalls OK
46:26
Sundsvalls OK
46:26
PB
  
145Maria Åslund
46:27
PB
  
147Charlotta Lindberg
Charlotta Lindberg 70, FIN
46:30
70FIN
46:30
PB
  
150Charlotte BorrvallIK Akele
46:36
PB
  
151Gittan Sandström
46:38
PB
  
156Annika Persson
Annika Persson 66, Indals-Liden
46:47
Indals-Lidens SK
46:47
PB
  
157Camilla Heyman
46:48
PB
  
161Susanne Pettersson
Susanne Pettersson 74, Skellefteå AIK
46:49
Skellefteå AIK
46:49
PB
  
163Marie Wigg
Marie Wigg 69, Runacademy
46:51
Runacademy IF
46:51
PB
  
164Annica LundmarkByske SK
46:58
PB
  
165Linda Fernvall
46:59
PB
  
181Frida Fjellman
47:32
PB
  
210Annika Lööw
48:23
SB
  
221Agneta Burrows
48:37
PB
  
226Jessica Sundberg
48:45
PB
  
242Ann Pedersen
49:09
PB
  
276Ann Catrin Strid
49:30
PB
  
279Agneta Zickert
49:33
PB
  
307Marina Vlahovic
49:59
PB
  
315Lena Liljequist Pettersson
50:04
PB
  
319Ingrid L Andrén
50:10
IF Linnéa
50:10
PB
  
320Cecilia Berg
50:11
Telia IoFF
50:11
PB
  
326Pia Johansson
50:17
PB
  
345Madeleine Falk
50:29
IF Linnéa
50:29
SB
  
352Ann Malmsten
50:32
PB
  
396Maria Thomée
Maria Thomée 65, Spårvägen
51:03
Spårvägens FK
51:03
  
434Anna Svenstedt
51:41
PB
  
442Camilla Hermansson
51:44
PB
  
443Maria Ahlfors
51:44
  
493Kerstin Holmgren
Kerstin Holmgren 59, Löparnas vänner
52:13
Löparnas vänner IF
52:13
  
753Eva Brandin
54:23
PB
  
991Helena Pöhl
55:48
PB
  
1148Cajsa Wikman Alarcon
56:40
PB
  
1188Susanne Byskén
56:51
PB
  
1258Gunilla Carlson Kjell
57:13
PB
  
1306Eva Larsson
57:27
PB
  
1480Lena Wallman Alster
58:21
  
1491Ann-Christine Höglund
58:23
PB
  
1499Rani Spets Edgren
Rani Spets Edgren 53, Vegan Runners
58:26
Vegan Runners IK
58:26
PB
  
1544Annelie Ekbäck NordströmStöcksjö IS
58:37
PB
  
1560Margareta Huitfeldt Ahlqvist
58:42
PB
  
1581Anita Lapidus
Anita Lapidus 55, Runacademy
58:50
Runacademy IF
58:50
PB
  
1620Lotta Johansson
59:00
PB
  
1653Ing-Marie Olsson
59:08
IF Linnéa
59:08
PB
  
1739Ilse Dippmann
Ilse Dippmann 57, AUT
59:33
57AUT
59:33
PB
  
1778Lena Ågren
59:44
PB
  
1916Maria Elena Wulff
1:00:27
IF Linnéa
1:00:27
PB
  
1946Birgitta Wahlberg
1:00:34
PB
  
2049Carina Andersson
1:01:03
PB
  
2091Kerstin Sjölund
1:01:16
PB
  
2102Gudrun Andersson
1:01:19
PB
  
2119Eva Bofält Wanner
1:01:23
PB
  
2124Karin Öderyd
1:01:24
PB
  
2196Gunn Edberg-Caldwell
1:01:49
PB
  
2211Lena Engelmark
1:01:52
PB
  
2296Kajsa Törner Liljeqvist
1:02:22
PB
  
2363Inger Lindbäck
1:02:40
PB
  
2370Bobo Seger
1:02:42
PB
  
2441Ros-Marie Axelsson
1:03:07
PB
  
2446Elwy Ljungberg
1:03:09
PB
  
2489Cecilia Sundberg
1:03:23
PB
  
2525Anita Axelsson
1:03:39
PB
  
2539Lisbeth Johansson
1:03:44
Team Blekinge LF
1:03:44
PB
  
2542Marianne Ahlstrand
1:03:45
PB
  
2565Minnie Busck
Minnie Busck 52, F&S Sollentuna
1:03:53
F&S Sollentuna
1:03:53
PB
  
2583Ulla Engström
1:03:58
PB
  
2623Inger Sundström
1:04:14
PB
  
2627Kerstin Magnusson
1:04:15
PB
  
2675Eva-Lena Barkman
1:04:32
PB
  
2719Marianne Ekelund
1:04:51
PB
  
2848Karin Gustavsson
1:05:36
PB
  
2864Ann-Mari Svensson
1:05:42
PB
  
2892Anita Sundin Johansson
1:05:52
PB
  
2904Ann-Louise Johansson
1:05:55
PB
  
2943Lilian Gylin
1:06:09
PB
  
2964Kristina Jonsson
1:06:15
PB
  
2986Birgitta Wennbom
1:06:23
PB
  
3002Monika Samuelsson
Monika Samuelsson 57, F&S Sollentuna
1:06:29
F&S Sollentuna
1:06:29
PB
  
3019Birgitta Wiklund
Birgitta Wiklund 51, Skogsvargarna
1:06:39
OK Skogsvargarna
1:06:39
PB
  
3063Lena Wigg Nilsson
1:06:56
Venjans AIK
1:06:56
PB
  
3105Cathy Almgren
1:07:13
PB
  
3119Ann Marie Grebius
1:07:17
PB
  
3128Carin Carlsson
1:07:21
Umeå TFC
1:07:21
PB
  
3257Ingegerd Björklund
1:08:05
PB
  
3261Annika Wallin
1:08:06
PB
  
3301Agneta Österman Lindquist
1:08:20
PB
  
3334Maria Holmström
1:08:29
PB
  
3355Christina Bonnier
1:08:40
PB
  
3439Sonja Olars
1:09:21
PB
  
3441Margareta Rainer
1:09:22
PB
  
3465Eva Gunnarsson
1:09:34
PB
  
3471Astrid Sundström Lindström
1:09:37
PB
  
3485Britt-Marie Lind
1:09:43
GF Idrott
1:09:43
PB
  
3614Gun-Britt Backström
1:10:50
PB
  
3643Mona Dahlström
1:11:03
PB
  
3669Gulli Renström
1:11:16
PB
  
3685Eva Johansson
1:11:20
PB
  
3709Elisabeth Lundmark
1:11:29
PB
  
3720Siv Westerback
1:11:32
PB
  
3723Maritha Andersson
1:11:33
PB
  
3736Ing-Marie PerssonIK Akele
1:11:39
PB
  
3770Eva Eriksson
1:11:57
PB
  
3775Kerstin Sjögren
1:11:59
PB
  
3788Ing-Marie Gillman
1:12:07
PB
  
3790Gerd Sandström
1:12:08
PB
  
3802Marie Andersson
1:12:13
PB
  
3809Ann Olanders Bödvarsson
1:12:17
PB
  
3818Elisabeth Larsson
1:12:23
PB
  
3820Eva Westerberg
1:12:23
PB
  
3829Inga Pihlström
1:12:26
PB
  
3872Inger Dahlén
1:12:49
PB
  
3878Annica Karlsson
1:12:52
PB
  
3881Margareta Flemström
1:12:54
PB
  
3904Gunilla Svensson
1:13:05
PB
  
3929Eva Ekström
1:13:19
PB
  
3994Ylva Engström
1:14:06
PB
  
4019Marianne Fall
1:14:24
PB
  
4037Eva Bergman
1:14:33
PB
  
4040Karin Lundgren
1:14:33
PB
  
4065Carin Bergström
1:14:45
PB
  
4125Britt-Mari Söderlund
1:15:20
Vallentuna FK
1:15:20
PB
  
4207Britt Havela
1:16:05
PB
  
4246Kerstin Sköldberg
1:16:32
PB
  
4268Elisabet Nilsson
1:16:48
PB
  
4290Ingegärd Lundgren
1:17:03
PB
  
4317Annica Nilsson
1:17:26
PB
  
4354Elke Raub-Segall
1:18:00
PB
  
4356Annika Berglund
1:18:02
PB
  
4411Marie Olanders
1:18:56
PB
  
4415Britt Johansson
1:18:58
PB
  
4471Margita Broman
Margita Broman 55, FIN
1:19:52
55FIN
1:19:52
PB
  
4478Karin Nygård Skalman
1:19:59
Hudiksvalls IF
1:19:59
PB
  
4481Eva Gullbert
1:20:04
PB
  
4482Catharina Molin
1:20:04
PB
  
4483Rosmari Mattsson Lauterbach
1:20:04
PB
  
4509Ulla Dahlin
1:20:26
PB
  
4542Anja Lindqvist
1:21:03
PB
  
4563Ingrid Fichtner
Ingrid Fichtner 43, GER
1:21:18
43GER
1:21:18
PB
  
4584Gun-Britt Krook
1:21:32
PB
  
4586Gunilla Rubbestad
1:21:36
PB
  
4605Annika Loeb
1:21:57
PB
  
4614Hisako Hakata
Hisako Hakata 45, F&S Sollentuna
1:22:12
F&S Sollentuna
1:22:12
PB
  
4629Lisbeth Karlsson
1:22:32
PB
  
4636Anneli Hååg
1:22:40
PB
  
4661Margareta Grensjö
1:23:04
Umeå TFC
1:23:04
PB
  
4677Margaretha Borgström
1:23:23
PB
  
4687Helena Hansson
1:23:38
Team Blekinge LF
1:23:38
PB
  
4688Birgit Karlsson
1:23:39
PB
  
4691Ann-Kristin Schäfer
1:23:45
PB
  
4696Monica Jörgensen
1:23:54
PB
  
4697Marie Beijbom
1:23:54
PB
  
4711Anita Temmes
1:24:25
PB
  
4720Alice Henke-Saipt
Alice Henke-Saipt 57, GER
1:24:40
57GER
1:24:40
PB
  
4730Kristina Wiberg
1:24:59
PB
  
4748Clary Rönnqvist
1:25:18
PB
  
4754Kristina Andersson
1:25:20
PB
  
4767Lena Söderlind
1:25:42
PB
  
4790Emiko Svensson
1:26:20
PB
  
4813Titti Liljeborg
1:27:08
Täby IS
1:27:08
PB
  
4817Gerd Ahl
1:27:16
PB
  
4838Agneta Svensson
1:27:50
Team Blekinge LF
1:27:50
PB
  
4854Eva Pettersson
1:28:21
PB
  
4887Lisbet Dahlqvist
Lisbet Dahlqvist 53, FIN
1:29:28
53FIN
1:29:28
PB
  
4893Britt Söderlund
1:29:42
PB
  
4902Birgitta Wallin
1:30:16
PB
  
4907Siv Sörman
1:30:29
Wedevågs IF
1:30:29
PB
  
4909Caisa Westerberg
1:30:32
PB
  
4925Ingrid Sjunnesson
1:31:08
PB
  
4929Berit Käck
1:31:11
PB
  
4937Katrina Kylefjord
1:31:23
PB
  
4945Maja Orska Klamra
1:31:44
PB
  
4951Gunvor Andersson
1:32:09
PB
  
4952Lone Nilsson
Lone Nilsson 47, Kristianstad
1:32:10
KFUM Kristianstad
1:32:10
PB
  
4964Helena Ström
1:32:50
IFK Mora
1:32:50
PB
  
4967Monica Siikavaara
1:32:58
PB
  
4990Ulla Henriksson
1:34:03
PB
  
4992Ingrid Hansson
1:34:11
Team Blekinge LF
1:34:11
PB
  
5000Barbro Andersson
1:34:34
Katrineholms SK
1:34:34
PB
  
5003Helmi Köhler
1:34:46
PB
  
5005Siv Älmqvist
1:34:55
PB
  
K 10 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Nora Lundin
39:53
Hammarby IF
39:53
  
2Petra Kindlund
40:37
Runacademy IF
40:37
  
3My Svensson
My Svensson 86, Billingen
41:01
Billingen X-trail SC
41:01
  
4Emma Granström Olofsson
43:19
  
5Alice Larsen
44:12
  
6Tove Bergström
44:37
  
7Juni Wemmergård
Juni Wemmergård 83, FIN
47:39
83FIN
47:39
  
8Evelina Sparf
Evelina Sparf 05, Spårvägen
47:53
Spårvägens FK
47:53
  
9Freja Wallblom
47:55
Hellas FK
47:55
  
10Linnea Elmqvist
48:18
  
F13 1.4 km     


Final A

Final

1Leira Sandvall
Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK
5:21
Västerås FK
5:21
  
2Noomi Zeffer
5:31
Mälarö SOK
5:31
  
3Hilda Hellner Hågstrand
5:49
  
F12 1.4 km     


Final A

Final

1Beata du Hane
5:40
Bromma IF
5:40
  
2Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
6:01
  
3Mira HolgerssonTäby IS
6:05
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik