0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Diechle Lars Diechle 69, Ullevi 1:07.45 | 69 | Ullevi FK | 1:07.45 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Martin Danerud Martin Danerud 63, Sävedalen 1:11.60 | 63 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:11.60 | = | |||||||||||
3 | Anders Ebenfelt Anders Ebenfelt 57, Kville 1:16.23 | 57 | IF Kville | 1:16.23 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Nils-Olof Niklasson Nils-Olof Niklasson 49, Kville 1:16.96 | 49 | IF Kville | 1:16.96 | =SB | |||||||||||
5 | Stefan Lagrosen Stefan Lagrosen 60, Sävedalen 1:19.86 | 60 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:19.86 | =PB | |||||||||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jon Angelbratt Jon Angelbratt 81, Majorna 10:06.36 | 81 | Majornas IK | 10:06.36 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Christoffer Johansson Christoffer Johansson 89, Majorna 10:10.07 | 89 | Majornas IK | 10:10.07 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Anders Magnusson Anders Magnusson 75, Majorna 10:11.81 | 75 | Majornas IK | 10:11.81 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Marcus Hyttfors Marcus Hyttfors 75, Majorna 10:34.32 | 75 | Majornas IK | 10:34.32 | =PB | |||||||||||
5 | Erik Michaëlsson Erik Michaëlsson 67, Majorna 10:39.94 | 67 | Majornas IK | 10:39.94 | =PB | |||||||||||
6 | Anders Hansson Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna 11:21.54 | 63 | Solvikingarna | 11:21.54 | =PB | |||||||||||
7 | Gunnar Bengtsson Gunnar Bengtsson 55, Majorna 12:07.73 | 55 | Majornas IK | 12:07.73 | = | |||||||||||
8 | Nils-Olof Niklasson Nils-Olof Niklasson 49, Kville 12:56.69 | 49 | IF Kville | 12:56.69 | =PB | |||||||||||
9 | Magnus Wennerbeck Magnus Wennerbeck 59, Örgryte 13:24.43 | 59 | Örgryte IS | 13:24.43 | =PB | |||||||||||
11 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 55, Majorna 12:58.16 | 55 | Majornas IK | 12:58.16 | = | |||||||||||
V40 Men Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Stefan Johansson Stefan Johansson 80, Sisu 9.63 | 80 | IK Sisu | 9.63 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
V40 Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Stefan Johansson Stefan Johansson 80, Sisu 35.81 | 80 | IK Sisu | 35.81 | =PB | |||||||||||
V50 Men Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Diechle Lars Diechle 69, Ullevi 9.49 | 69 | Ullevi FK | 9.49 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
V50 Men Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Diechle Lars Diechle 69, Ullevi 34.81 | 69 | Ullevi FK | 34.81 | =SB | |||||||||||
V55 Men Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Danerud Martin Danerud 63, Sävedalen 16.00 | 63 | Sävedalens AIK | 16.00 | =PB | |||||||||||
V60 Men Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Frison Lars Frison 62, Mölndal 9.05 | 62 | Mölndals AIK | 9.05 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
V60 Men Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Frison Lars Frison 62, Mölndal 31.65 | 62 | Mölndals AIK | 31.65 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Magnus Wennerbeck Magnus Wennerbeck 59, Örgryte 16.09 | 59 | Örgryte IS | 16.09 | =PB | |||||||||||
V65 Men Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Ebenfelt Anders Ebenfelt 57, Kville 7.19 | 57 | IF Kville | 7.19 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
V65 Men Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnar Bengtsson Gunnar Bengtsson 55, Majorna 21.57 | 55 | Majornas IK | 21.57 | = | |||||||||||
V70 Men Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristjan Saag Kristjan Saag 51, Sävedalen 7.28 | 51 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.28 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||
V35 Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline Erlandsson Caroline Erlandsson 87, Sävedalen 26.68 | 87 | Sävedalens AIK | 26.68 | =PB | |||||||||||
V40 Women Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Petra Thulin Petra Thulin 79, IFK Göteborg 9.97 | 79 | IFK Göteborg | 9.97 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
V45 Women Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Desirée Lindén Desirée Lindén 76, Ullevi 10.04 | 76 | Ullevi FK | 10.04 | +0.1 = | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
V45 Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Desirée Lindén Desirée Lindén 76, Ullevi 18.58 | 76 | Ullevi FK | 18.58 | =PB |