21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: IF Kville
Tävlande: 20 (17+3)   Starter: 30 (26+4)

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lars Diechle
1:07.45
Ullevi FK
1:07.45
PB
  
2Martin Danerud
1:11.60
Sävedalens AIK
1:11.60
  
3Anders Ebenfelt
1:16.23
IF Kville
1:16.23
PB
  
4Nils-Olof NiklassonIF Kville
1:16.96
SB
  
5Stefan Lagrosen
1:19.86
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jon Angelbratt
10:06.36
Majornas IK
10:06.36
PB
  
2Christoffer JohanssonMajornas IK
10:10.07
PB
  
3Anders Magnusson
10:11.81
Majornas IK
10:11.81
PB
  
4Marcus Hyttfors
10:34.32
Majornas IK
10:34.32
PB
  
5Erik Michaëlsson
10:39.94
Majornas IK
10:39.94
PB
  
6Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
11:21.54
Solvikingarna
11:21.54
PB
  
7Gunnar Bengtsson
12:07.73
Majornas IK
12:07.73
  
8Nils-Olof Niklasson
12:56.69
IF Kville
12:56.69
PB
  
9Magnus Wennerbeck
13:24.43
Örgryte IS
13:24.43
PB
  
11Anders Eriksson
12:58.16
Majornas IK
12:58.16
  
M40 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
9.63
0.0 SB
  
Johansson9.63
0.0
xxxxx
M40 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
35.81
PB
  
M50 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lars Diechle
9.49
Ullevi FK
9.49
0.0 PB
  
Diechlex8.88
+0.4
9.14
0.0
x9.16
+0.1
9.49
0.0
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Diechle
34.81
Ullevi FK
34.81
SB
  
M55 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Martin Danerud
16.00
Sävedalens AIK
16.00
PB
  
M60 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lars Frison
9.05
Mölndals AIK
9.05
0.0 SB
  
Frison8.40
+0.2
8.77
0.0
8.72
0.0
8.87
0.0
9.05
0.0
x
M60 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Frison
31.65
Mölndals AIK
31.65
  
2Magnus Wennerbeck
16.09
Örgryte IS
16.09
PB
  
M65 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Anders EbenfeltIF Kville
7.19
0.0
  
Ebenfelt6.85
0.0
xx6.60
0.0
7.19
0.0
x
M65 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gunnar Bengtsson
21.57
Majornas IK
21.57
  
M70 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Kristjan Saag
Kristjan Saag 51, Sävedalen
7.28
Sävedalens AIK
7.28
0.0
  
Saag6.29
0.0
7.06
0.0
7.28
0.0
7.15
0.0
x7.13
0.0
Kvinnor
K35 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Erlandsson
26.68
Sävedalens AIK
26.68
PB
  
K40 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Petra Thulin
Petra Thulin 79, IFK Göteborg
9.97
IFK Göteborg
9.97
0.0
  
Thulin9.44
+0.5
9.78
+1.1
9.58
0.0
9.58
0.0
9.80
0.0
9.97
0.0
K45 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Desirée LindénUllevi FK
10.04
+0.1
  
Lindén9.15
0.0
9.57
0.0
9.73
0.0
9.50
0.0
9.56
0.0
10.04
+0.1
K45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Desirée LindénUllevi FK
18.58
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik