0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Grönvall Lucas Grönvall 06, Tjalve FIF 12.24 | 06 | Tjalve FIF | 12.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ville Schöllin Ville Schöllin 06, Tjalve FIF 12.53 | 06 | Tjalve FIF | 12.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joseph Zetterfeldt Joseph Zetterfeldt 99, Finspång 12.56 | 99 | Finspångs AIK | 12.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Schöllin Fredrik Schöllin 72, Tjalve FIF 13.23 | 72 | Tjalve FIF | 13.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Claes Mossberg Claes Mossberg 45, Tjalve FIF 16.04 | 45 | Tjalve FIF | 16.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Jannert Elliot Jannert 06, Tjalve FIF 23.67 nwi | 06 | Tjalve FIF | 23.67 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Elander David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro 24.90 nwi | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 24.90 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Grönvall Lucas Grönvall 06, Tjalve FIF 25.36 nwi | 06 | Tjalve FIF | 25.36 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Schöllin Fredrik Schöllin 72, Tjalve FIF 26.45 nwi | 72 | Tjalve FIF | 26.45 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nikolaj Lindblad Nikolaj Lindblad 08, Åtvidaberg 26.90 nwi | 08 | Åtvidabergs IF | 26.90 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Claes Mossberg Claes Mossberg 45, Tjalve FIF 32.63 nwi | 45 | Tjalve FIF | 32.63 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Jannert Elliot Jannert 06, Tjalve FIF 4:22.99 | 06 | Tjalve FIF | 4:22.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hector Bergström Hector Bergström 06, Tjalve FIF 4:28.88 | 06 | Tjalve FIF | 4:28.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Örjan Fritiofsson Örjan Fritiofsson 61, Finspång 9.46 | 61 | Finspångs AIK | 9.46 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Backström Linus Backström 84, Finspång 8.16 | 84 | Finspångs AIK | 8.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 9.86 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Elander David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro 9.99 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 9.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Högnelid Elias Högnelid 08, Tjalve FIF 10.04 | 08 | Tjalve FIF | 10.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 10.24 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 10.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anton Skoglund Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF 10.55 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 10.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nikolaj Lindblad Nikolaj Lindblad 08, Åtvidaberg 11.01 | 08 | Åtvidabergs IF | 11.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08, KFUM Örebro 11.14 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 11.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marcial Zetterfeldt Marcial Zetterfeldt 07, Finspång DNS | 07 | Finspångs AIK | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 9.86 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.86 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Elander David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro 9.93 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 9.93 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Högnelid Elias Högnelid 08, Tjalve FIF 9.97 | 08 | Tjalve FIF | 9.97 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 10.27 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 10.27 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08, KFUM Örebro 10.97 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 10.97 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcial Zetterfeldt Marcial Zetterfeldt 07, Finspång 10.25 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 10.25 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Skoglund Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF 10.35 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 10.35 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nikolaj Lindblad Nikolaj Lindblad 08, Åtvidaberg 10.78 | 08 | Åtvidabergs IF | 10.78 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karl Nestor Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 11.58 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 11.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Nestor Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 11.75 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 11.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 38.87 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 38.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Åberg Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF 42.31 | 07 | Tjalve FIF | 42.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 11.58 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Skoglund Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF 12.27 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 12.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marcial Zetterfeldt Marcial Zetterfeldt 07, Finspång 13.08 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 13.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Ydreborg Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF 13.50 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 13.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Finspång 1.70 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 1.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Nestor Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 1.55 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 1.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Finspång 3.30 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 3.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Nestor Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 3.20 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 3.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Nestor Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 3.20 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 3.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 3.00 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 3.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Högnelid Elias Högnelid 08, Tjalve FIF 5.43 nwi | 08 | Tjalve FIF | 5.43 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Lundmark Arvid Lundmark 08, Finspång 5.28 nwi | 08 | Finspångs AIK | 5.28 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 5.14 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 5.14 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Ydreborg Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF 5.10 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 5.10 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arvid Åberg Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF 4.79 | 07 | Tjalve FIF | 4.79 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emil Nestor Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 4.61 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 4.61 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Karl Nestor Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 4.21 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 4.21 | –0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 11.18 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 11.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Ydreborg Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF 10.38 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 10.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08, KFUM Örebro 10.15 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 10.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Tambour Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF 9.03 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 9.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filip Jeremic Filip Jeremic 07, Finspång 8.53 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 8.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nikolaj Lindblad Nikolaj Lindblad 08, Åtvidaberg 7.64 | 08 | Åtvidabergs IF | 7.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig Axelsson Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF NM | 08 | Linköpings GIF | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcial Zetterfeldt Marcial Zetterfeldt 07, Finspång 34.55 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 34.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 31.23 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 31.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Jeremic Filip Jeremic 07, Finspång 27.43 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 27.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Ydreborg Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF 24.72 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 24.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Ydreborg Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF 32.53 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 32.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08, KFUM Örebro 28.41 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 28.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Tambour Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF 27.10 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 27.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Östberg Carl Östberg 09, Finspång 8.54 nwi | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 8.54 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Brauns Arvid Brauns 09, Tjalve FIF 9.00 nwi | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 9.00 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Östberg Carl Östberg 09, Finspång 28.10 nwi | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 28.10 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Brauns Arvid Brauns 09, Tjalve FIF 29.26 nwi | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 29.26 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Vinblad Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro 31.27 nwi | 10 | KFUM Örebro | 31.27 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Östberg Carl Östberg 09, Finspång 3.00 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 3.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Persson Theodor Persson 10, Nyköpings BIS 4.40 | 10 | Nyköpings BIS | 4.40 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leon Skuthälla Leon Skuthälla 09, Tjalve FIF 3.96 | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 3.96 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Vinblad Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro 3.44 | 10 | KFUM Örebro | 3.44 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sixten Levinson Sixten Levinson 09, Finspång 3.30 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 3.30 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Östberg Carl Östberg 09, Finspång 10.31 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 10.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Persson Theodor Persson 10, Nyköpings BIS 10.23 | 10 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfred Stuhrmann Alfred Stuhrmann 09, Tjalve FIF 8.09 | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 8.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Persson Theodor Persson 10, Nyköpings BIS 42.22 | 10 | Nyköpings BIS | 42.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Stuhrmann Alfred Stuhrmann 09, Tjalve FIF 30.47 | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 30.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eric Salberg Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF 18.10 | 11 | Linköpings GIF | 18.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Östberg Carl Östberg 09, Finspång 29.69 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 29.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Stuhrmann Alfred Stuhrmann 09, Tjalve FIF 25.65 | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 25.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sixten Levinson Sixten Levinson 09, Finspång 22.94 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 22.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karl Vinblad Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro 16.93 | 10 | KFUM Örebro | 16.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eric Salberg Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF 16.22 | 11 | Linköpings GIF | 16.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Majken Karlsson Majken Karlsson 04, Tjalve FIF 13.95 | 04 | Tjalve FIF | 13.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Göhl Malin Göhl 09, Finspång 5:50.97 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 5:50.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Göhl Eva Göhl 77, Finspång 6:41.10 | 77 | Finspångs AIK | 6:41.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Hovbrandt Agnes Hovbrandt 08, Finspång 11.62 | 08 | Finspångs AIK | 11.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Sköld Stina Sköld 08, Finspång 12.20 | 08 | Finspångs AIK | 12.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Lundgren Ida Lundgren 08, Tjalve FIF 12.36 | 08 | Tjalve FIF | 12.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Sköld Stina Sköld 08, Finspång 51.39 | 08 | Finspångs AIK | 51.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Larsson Ebba Larsson 07, Tjalve FIF 54.20 | 07 | Tjalve FIF | 54.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Sköld Stina Sköld 08, Finspång 15.58 nwi | 08 | Finspångs AIK | 15.58 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Käck Matilda Käck 07, Motala 1.47 | 07 | Motala AIF | 1.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Sköld Stina Sköld 08, Finspång 1.44 | 08 | Finspångs AIK | 1.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Majken Wester Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF 1.41 | 07 | Tjalve FIF | 1.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Hovbrandt Agnes Hovbrandt 08, Finspång 1.30 | 08 | Finspångs AIK | 1.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren Ida Lundgren 08, Tjalve FIF 4.03 | 08 | Tjalve FIF | 4.03 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Hovbrandt Agnes Hovbrandt 08, Finspång 3.96 | 08 | Finspångs AIK | 3.96 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Majken Wester Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF 3.89 | 07 | Tjalve FIF | 3.89 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Lindqvist Klara Lindqvist 08, Tjalve FIF 3.88 | 08 | Tjalve FIF | 3.88 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Larsson Ebba Larsson 07, Tjalve FIF 3.88 | 07 | Tjalve FIF | 3.88 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stina Sköld Stina Sköld 08, Finspång 3.82 | 08 | Finspångs AIK | 3.82 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Misa Widetoft Misa Widetoft 07, Habo 29.38 | 07 | Habo FIF-04 | 29.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Misa Widetoft Misa Widetoft 07, Habo 25.27 | 07 | Habo FIF-04 | 25.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Lindqvist Klara Lindqvist 08, Tjalve FIF 22.80 | 08 | Tjalve FIF | 22.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amra Smajic Amra Smajic 08, Finspång 14.96 | 08 | Finspångs AIK | 14.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Hemmingsson Nellie Hemmingsson 10, Motala 8.37 nwi | 10 | Motala AIF | 8.37 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF 8.71 nwi | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 8.71 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elma Vincevic Elma Vincevic 09, Finspång 9.41 nwi | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 9.41 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cornelia Staf Cornelia Staf 10, Motala 9.48 nwi | 10 | Motala AIF | 9.48 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malin Göhl Malin Göhl 09, Finspång 9.59 nwi | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 9.59 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF 28.47 nwi | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 28.47 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nellie Hemmingsson Nellie Hemmingsson 10, Motala 28.78 nwi | 10 | Motala AIF | 28.78 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF 10.40 nwi | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 10.40 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Hägg Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång 10.58 nwi | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 10.58 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malin Göhl Malin Göhl 09, Finspång 11.74 nwi | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 11.74 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maja Martini Maja Martini 10, Motala 12.33 nwi | 10 | Motala AIF | 12.33 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF 1.38 | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 1.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nellie Hemmingsson Nellie Hemmingsson 10, Motala 1.35 | 10 | Motala AIF | 1.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elma Vincevic Elma Vincevic 09, Finspång 1.35 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 1.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maja Martini Maja Martini 10, Motala 1.15 | 10 | Motala AIF | 1.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malin Göhl Malin Göhl 09, Finspång 1.10 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 1.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Göhl Malin Göhl 09, Finspång 2.20 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 2.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF 4.48 | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 4.48 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nellie Hemmingsson Nellie Hemmingsson 10, Motala 4.42 | 10 | Motala AIF | 4.42 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Martini Maja Martini 10, Motala 3.85 | 10 | Motala AIF | 3.85 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cornelia Staf Cornelia Staf 10, Motala 3.83 | 10 | Motala AIF | 3.83 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cornelia Staf Cornelia Staf 10, Motala 3.83 | 10 | Motala AIF | 3.83 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Hägg Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång 11.33 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 11.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 11.06 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF 10.51 | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 10.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elma Vincevic Elma Vincevic 09, Finspång 9.09 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 9.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Martini Maja Martini 10, Motala 8.02 | 10 | Motala AIF | 8.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 28.84 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 28.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Hägg Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång 26.02 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 26.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF 23.00 | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 23.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elma Vincevic Elma Vincevic 09, Finspång 22.84 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 22.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Martini Maja Martini 10, Motala 17.58 | 10 | Motala AIF | 17.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 34.05 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 34.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Hägg Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång 25.89 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 25.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF 23.30 | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 23.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elma Vincevic Elma Vincevic 09, Finspång 19.58 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 19.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Martini Maja Martini 10, Motala 19.55 | 10 | Motala AIF | 19.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cornelia Staf Cornelia Staf 10, Motala 12.91 | 10 | Motala AIF | 12.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|