21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Stenkullens IP   Arrangör: IK Lerum FI
Tävlande: 249 (94+155)   Starter: 567 (203+364)

Män
M 60 m     
3 sep
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +1.3
1Linus Pihl
7.30
IK Lerum FI
7.30
PB
  P19 1
2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
7.45
PB
  
3Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.48
PB
  P15 1
4Theodor Ahlström
7.73
IFK Växjö
7.73
PB
  
5Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.14
  
K 1
6Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
8.35
IFK Göteborg
8.35
PB
  M55 1
M 150 m     
4 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Linus Pihl
16.93
IK Lerum FI
16.93
SB
  
P19 1
1Adela Riquelme
20.26
Hälle IF
20.26
  
F17 1
2Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
17.21
PB
  
P19 2
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
20.39
  
F19 1
3Anders Logg
17.50
Hälle IF
17.50
SB
  
3Leia Holm
20.92
IK Lerum FI
20.92
  
F17 2
4Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
17.75
PB
  
P15 1
4Anna Logg
21.62
Hälle IF
21.62
  
K40 1
5Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
18.82
SB
  
M35 1
5Leonor RiquelmeHälle IF
22.60
  
F17 3
6William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
19.04
PB
  
P19 3
M 300 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Linus Pihl
35.80
IK Lerum FI
35.80
PB
  P19 1
2Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
37.37
SB
  
3Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
40.19
PB
  M35 1
4William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
40.98
PB
  P19 2
5Leonor RiquelmeHälle IF
47.90
  F17 1
F 1
M Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
1.82
PB
  
2Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.66
  
3Felix Sköld
1.58
Wärnamo SK
1.58
PB
  
4Gustav Ramsin
1.40
Istrums SK
1.40
  
1.401.471.531.581.621.661.701.761.821.85
Karlsson------oxoxxoxxx
Johansson---ooxoxxx
Sköldoxxooxxoxxx
Ramsinxoxxx
M Stav     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.60
PB
  
3Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
4.00
  
4Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
4.00
  
5Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
2.90
  
2.70
4.60
2.80
4.71
2.90
3.00
3.60
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.30
4.50
Svensson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Thyrman-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Lindbom-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
xxx


Thorino
o
o
xxx







M Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Theodor Ahlström
42.30
IFK Växjö
42.30
  
Ahlströmx38.50xx42.3040.85
M Spjut     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Anders Logg
36.99
Hälle IF
36.99
  
Loggx32.6133.3334.2734.4236.99
P19 Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
6.46
–0.2 PB
  P19 1
2Linus Pihl
6.22
IK Lerum FI
6.22
0.0 PB
  P19 2
Hilmerssonxxxx6.46
-0.2
Pihl6.19
-1.0
6.22
0.0
x6.02
-0.7
P19 Tresteg     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Linus Wahl
13.02
IK Lerum FI
13.02
0.0
  P17 1
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
12.88
0.0
  P19 1
3Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
11.49
–0.5 PB
  P17 2
4David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
11.20
Sävedalens AIK
11.20
0.0 PB
  P17 3
Wahlxx12.96
0.0
13.02
0.0
x
Lundqvistxxxxx12.88
0.0
Johansson10.90
-1.0
x11.24
-1.8
xx11.49
-0.5
Jendebyxx10.98
+0.1
10.50
0.0
11.20
0.0
x
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sixten Persson
46.70
Sävedalens AIK
46.70
  
Perssonx43.88x46.70x43.09
P17 100 m     
4 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
11.68
  
2Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
12.08
  
3Linus Wahl
12.14
IK Lerum FI
12.14
  
4Ali Diakite
12.24
IK Wilske
12.24
PB
  
5Viggo Nielsen
12.50
IK Lerum FI
12.50
  
P17 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +0.9
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
23.18
PB
  P17 1
2Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
24.23
  P17 2
P17 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:11.25
Trollhättan FIK
5:11.25
PB
  P17 1
2Viggo Trefil
5:21.68
IK Lerum FI
5:21.68
PB
  P17 2
3Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
5:31.99
11Trollhättan FIK
5:31.99
PB
  P12 1
4Ville Petersson
5:39.38
Bohus IF
5:39.38
PB
  P12 2
5Oskar Kjellberg
5:42.71
Ullevi FK
5:42.71
PB
  P12 3
6Ivar Malmering
5:46.72
Alingsås IF
5:46.72
PB
  P12 4
7Alexander Andersson
5:59.89
Mölndals AIK
5:59.89
PB
  P13 1
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
41.22
PB
  
2Linus Wahl
41.36
IK Lerum FI
41.36
PB
  
P17 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.10
0.0
  
2Linus Wahl
6.05
IK Lerum FI
6.05
0.0
  
3Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.39
–1.0
  
Johansson5.79
-0.8
6.10
0.0
x5.79
-1.6
4.49
0.0
6.08
-1.5
Wahlx6.05
0.0
xx6.05
0.0
x
Nielsen5.13
0.0
5.27
-1.0
5.39
-1.0
5.22
-0.5
5.38
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
8.59
PB
  
Nielsen7.587.677.567.948.118.59
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Albin Östman
52.90
IK Lerum FI
52.90
PB
  
Östmanx51.0552.1452.90xx
P15 80 m     
4 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
9.35
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
9.94
PB
  
3Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
10.05
PB
  
4Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
10.11
Trollhättan FIK
10.11
  
5Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
10.15
PB
  
6Oskar Andersson
10.27
Mölndals AIK
10.27
  
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: 0.0
4 sepVind: 0.0
1Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
10.10
Trollhättan FIK
10.10
q
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
10.12
q
  
3Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
10.22
q
  
4Gustav Fjälling
10.79
Kongahälla AIK
10.79
  
5Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
11.15
Kongahälla AIK
11.15
PB
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: -0.1
4 sepVind: -0.1
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
9.42
q
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
10.17
q
  
3Oskar Andersson
10.32
Mölndals AIK
10.32
q
  
4Tim Drakfors
10.75
Istrums SK
10.75
  
5Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
10.96
Kongahälla AIK
10.96
  
P15 300 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
39.16
  
2Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
39.82
  
3Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
40.52
Trollhättan FIK
40.52
  
4Gustav Fjälling
44.91
Kongahälla AIK
44.91
  
Final B
4 sep
4 sep
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
39.42
PB
  
2Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
41.90
PB
  
3Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
43.44
PB
  
P15 800 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Wille Hedström
2:25.13
Sävedalens AIK
2:25.13
PB
  
P15 1
2Ester Strand
2:27.80
Hälle IF
2:27.80
  
F15 1
3Agnes Ramhult
2:31.96
IK Ymer
2:31.96
PB
  
F15 2
4Leonie Algurén
2:32.59
IK Lerum FI
2:32.59
  
F15 3
5Gustav Fjälling
2:32.83
Kongahälla AIK
2:32.83
  
P15 2
6Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
2:39.70
Lidköpings IS
2:39.70
  
F15 4
7Ida Klingener
2:43.74
IK Lerum FI
2:43.74
  
F15 5
8Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
2:50.95
Kongahälla AIK
2:50.95
  
F15 6
9Liv Hammarberg
2:53.22
IK Lerum FI
2:53.22
  
F15 7
P15 2000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
6:00.67
Sävedalens AIK
6:00.67
  
P15 1
2Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
6:35.34
Trollhättan FIK
6:35.34
  
P15 2
3Elsa Svantesson
6:58.33
Mölndals AIK
6:58.33
  
F15 1
4Gustav Ramsin
7:02.55
Istrums SK
7:02.55
PB
  
P15 3
5Tim Drakfors
7:04.84
Istrums SK
7:04.84
PB
  
P15 4
6Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
7:08.87
Trollhättan FIK
7:08.87
PB
  
P15 5
7Leonie Algurén
7:25.43
IK Lerum FI
7:25.43
  
F15 2
8Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
7:36.46
Lidköpings IS
7:36.46
PB
  
F15 3
9Ida Klingener
7:45.81
IK Lerum FI
7:45.81
  
F15 4
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
3 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
11.15
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
41.61
  
P15 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
5.53
+0.2 PB
  
2Tage Sköld
5.30
Mölndals AIK
5.30
–1.1
  
3Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
4.86
–2.0
  
4Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
4.80
Kongahälla AIK
4.80
–1.8
  
5Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
4.72
0.0
  
Setteskog5.08
0.0
x5.13
0.0
5.20
0.0
5.53
+0.2
x
Sköld5.02
0.0
5.09
-1.3
5.30
-1.1
5.05
-1.3
5.09
0.0
5.23
-0.3
Thorin4.51
0.0
4.80
0.0
4.86
-2.0
x3.02
-2.9
4.66
-2.1
Johanssonxx4.69
-2.6
4.80
-1.8
3.67
+0.3
3.64
-2.0
Lindsta Long4.45
0.0
4.66
0.0
3.98
-1.6
4.66
-1.7
2.38
-3.0
4.72
0.0
P15 Tresteg     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
11.54
0.0 PB
  
2Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
10.61
Sävedalens AIK
10.61
0.0
  
3Viggo Sjöström
8.35
Sävedalens AIK
8.35
0.0
  
Kjellbergx11.51
+0.6
11.40
0.0
11.02
0.0
11.26
0.0
11.54
0.0
Borgxxxx9.41
0.0
10.61
0.0
Sjöström7.98
+1.6
x7.73
0.0
8.18
-0.3
8.35
0.0
8.23
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
11.30
Sävedalens AIK
11.30
  
2Hugo Hallnor
10.63
IK Lerum FI
10.63
  
Kosovic10.9910.9211.1110.9311.3010.93
Hallnor9.409.8110.0210.4010.6310.14
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
37.45
PB
  
2Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
36.69
F Stenungsunds FI
36.69
  
3Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
29.14
Sävedalens AIK
29.14
  
4Hugo Hallnor
25.25
IK Lerum FI
25.25
PB
  
Rogö36.43xx37.45xx
Haak36.69x36.08xxx
Kosovic24.6125.0428.4229.14x26.12
Hallnorx20.76x16.8325.25x
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
34.47
PB
  
2Hugo Hallnor
33.11
IK Lerum FI
33.11
PB
  
3Anton BerggårdIF Kville
30.04
PB
  
4Victor Klein
22.30
IK Lerum FI
22.30
PB
  
5Albin Påfvelsson
17.76
Alingsås IF
17.76
  
Thorinx33.66x34.4731.16x
Hallnor25.15x27.3629.6233.1130.98
Berggårdx26.95x30.0429.49x
Klein20.0618.58x19.4422.3020.54
Påfvelssonxx17.7617.2614.6415.86
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Tage Sköld
40.59
Mölndals AIK
40.59
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
37.86
  
3Albin Påfvelsson
34.49
Alingsås IF
34.49
PB
  
4Hugo Hallnor
29.72
IK Lerum FI
29.72
PB
  
5Victor Klein
25.42
IK Lerum FI
25.42
PB
  
Sköld38.9240.53x39.2040.5935.15
Rogöx37.69x36.8636.2337.86
Påfvelsson34.4933.3234.4427.9128.0133.33
Hallnor29.7221.2025.09x26.06x
Klein23.2725.42x24.7324.6724.84
P13 60 m     
4 sep
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.2
1Eliah Pettersson
8.40
Sävedalens AIK
8.40
  
2George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
8.55
F Stenungsunds FI
8.55
PB
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.82
  
4Benjamin Jendmyr
9.04
Sävedalens AIK
9.04
PB
  
5Arthur De Maar
9.08
Sävedalens AIK
9.08
  
P13 60 m extra     
4 sep
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.6
1Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
9.05
  
2Henry WestgårdHönö IS
9.38
PB
  
P13 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +0.1
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
27.10
F Stenungsunds FI
27.10
PB
  P13 1
2Eliah Pettersson
27.45
Sävedalens AIK
27.45
PB
  P13 2
3Svante Fernström
28.49
Mölndals AIK
28.49
  P12 1
4Justin Harwood
29.02
Ullevi FK
29.02
PB
  P13 3
5Theo Mjörnvik
29.25
Mölndals AIK
29.25
PB
  P12 2
6Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
30.15
  P13 5
Final B
4 sep Vind: -0.1
4 sepVind: -0.1
1Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
29.82
  P13 4
2Ivar Malmering
29.95
Alingsås IF
29.95
PB
  P12 3
3Emil Granath
30.01
Mölndals AIK
30.01
PB
  P12 4
4Henry WestgårdHönö IS
30.32
PB
  P13 6
5Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
31.06
PB
  P12 5
6John Meding
34.28
IK Lerum FI
34.28
PB
  P12 6
P13 600 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Oscar Wärn
1:58.82
IK Lerum FI
1:58.82
  
2Ville Petersson
1:59.89
Bohus IF
1:59.89
PB
  
3Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
2:03.80
Trollhättan FIK
2:03.80
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
3 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
10.4m
IFK Göteborg
10.4m
  
2Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
11.3m
  
3Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
11.8m
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
3 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Svante Fernström
30.73
Mölndals AIK
30.73
PB
  
P12 1
2Elin Stagemyr
31.36
Mölndals AIK
31.36
  
F13 1
3Naomi Ohron
31.47
Istrums SK
31.47
PB
  
F13 2
4Siri Bjurén
32.90
IF Hagen
32.90
  
F13 3
5Saga Karlsson
34.01
Hönö IS
34.01
  
F12 1
Final B
3 sep Vind: 0.0
3 sepVind: 0.0
1Signe Rådmark
34.55
Mölndals AIK
34.55
  
F12 2
2Ville PeterssonBohus IF
35.53
PB
  
P12 2
3Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
36.22
PB
  
F13 4
4Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
36.82
  
F13 5
P13 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.51
IFK Göteborg
1.51
  
3Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
1.42
Sävedalens AIK
1.42
=PB
  
4Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
1.42
  
5Espen Robinson
1.35
Mölndals AIK
1.35
  
6Felix Andersson
Felix Andersson 09, Håfreström
1.35
Håfreströms IF
1.35
PB
  
7Kevin Fatty
1.32
IK Lerum FI
1.32
  
8Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
1.24
PB
  
9Isak Eftring
Isak Eftring 10, Sävedalen
1.24
Sävedalens AIK
1.24
PB
  
10John Meding
1.18
IK Lerum FI
1.18
PB
  
11Oscar Markstad
1.12
Sävedalens AIK
1.12
  
1.06
1.51
1.12
1.55
1.18
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.42
1.45
1.48
Ryding-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
Wendt-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Fernström-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Robinson-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx



Andersson-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Fatty-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Lundgren-
o
xo
o
xxx






Eftring-
o
o
xxo







Medingo
o
xo
xxx







Markstado
o
xxx








P13 Stav     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
4Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
2.50
IFK Göteborg
2.50
  
8Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
2.10
PB
  
9Ville PeterssonBohus IF
2.00
PB
  
11Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
1.90
11Trollhättan FIK
1.90
PB
  
12Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
1.90
PB
  
1.501.601.701.801.902.002.102.202.302.50
Roth--------oxo
Hallenbooooooxoxxoxxx
Petersson-oooxoxoxxx
Drapellaoooxoxoxxx
Gabrielssonxooooxxoxxp
P13 Längd (zon)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.87
–1.6
  
2Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
4.80
IFK Göteborg
4.80
–1.4 PB
  
3Eliah Pettersson
4.76
Sävedalens AIK
4.76
–1.7 PB
  
4Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
4.66
+0.1 PB
  
5Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
4.63
0.0 PB
  
6Henry WestgårdHönö IS
4.08
+0.4 PB
  
Harwood4.73
-0.3
4.76
-2.5
4.79
-0.2
4.64
-0.4
4.71
+0.5
4.87
-1.6
Ryding4.52
-2.2
4.56
0.0
4.62
0.0
x4.36
0.0
4.80
-1.4
Pettersson4.76
-1.7
4.41
-0.8
4.62
-0.4
4.56
-0.4
4.59
0.0
4.72
0.0
Hallenbo4.18
0.0
4.30
-0.1
4.07
-1.5
4.66
+0.1
4.45
0.0
4.54
0.0
Gabrielsson4.47
0.0
4.32
+0.7
4.47
-0.6
4.63
0.0
4.52
0.0
4.57
-0.2
Westgård4.08
+0.4
3.90
-1.7
x3.91
-1.3
3.60
+0.9
3.99
+1.6
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Jonathan Rinman
47.35
Wärnamo SK
47.35
PB
  
2Oscar Wärn
22.76
IK Lerum FI
22.76
PB
  
3Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
20.91
Trollhättan FIK
20.91
PB
  
4Kevin Fatty
20.89
IK Lerum FI
20.89
PB
  
5Lucas Van Der WalIstrums SK
19.63
PB
  
6Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
19.59
PB
  
7Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
19.39
  
8William Engström
19.14
Sävedalens AIK
19.14
PB
  
9Ville PeterssonBohus IF
16.13
PB
  
Rinman39.91x47.3544.6946.6447.27
Wärn22.7614.37xxx21.34
Hallanderx20.91x18.75xx
Fattyx17.8717.4918.8220.8919.07
Van Der Walx19.6315.3417.7217.92x
Thomsson Rudqvistxxx19.0119.59x
Ljungbergxxxxx19.39
Engström19.1218.9319.14x14.8416.60
Peterssonxx16.1314.8715.7713.73
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Jonathan Rinman
43.21
Wärnamo SK
43.21
PB
  
2Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
17.83
PB
  
3Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
17.28
PB
  
Rinman35.5942.1441.1540.6143.21x
Gabrielssonx17.8315.07xx
Hallenbox16.26xx17.28
P12 60 m     
4 sep
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.0
1Theo Mjörnvik
8.80
Mölndals AIK
8.80
PB
  
2Ivar Malmering
8.94
Alingsås IF
8.94
PB
  
3Emil Granath
9.18
Mölndals AIK
9.18
  
4Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.41
  
5Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
9.42
  
6Iivar Kaudern
9.65
Alingsås IF
9.65
  
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: 0.0
4 sepVind: 0.0
1Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
8.93
q
  
2Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.39
SB
q
  
3Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
9.60
11Trollhättan FIK
9.60
PB
  
4Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
9.95
  
5Oscar Markstad
9.99
Sävedalens AIK
9.99
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: 0.0
4 sepVind: 0.0
1Theo Mjörnvik
8.88
Mölndals AIK
8.88
q
  
2Ivar Malmering
8.95
Alingsås IF
8.95
PB
q
  
3Emil Granath
9.16
Mölndals AIK
9.16
q
  
4Iivar Kaudern
9.41
Alingsås IF
9.41
PB
q
  
5John Meding
9.54
IK Lerum FI
9.54
PB
  
6Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
9.88
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
3 sep
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +0.4
1Svante Fernström
10.06
Mölndals AIK
10.06
  
2Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
10.61
PB
  
3Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
10.97
PB
  
4Kevin Fatty
11.89
IK Lerum FI
11.89
  
5Espen Robinson
12.12
Mölndals AIK
12.12
  
6Filip Larsson
13.21
Ullevi FK
13.21
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
3 sep
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -2.1
1Svante Fernström
10.43
Mölndals AIK
10.43
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
4.52
0.0 PB
  
2Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.46
+1.6 PB
  
3Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
4.36
–0.5 PB
  
4Emil Granath
4.15
Mölndals AIK
4.15
0.0
  
5Iivar Kaudern
3.95
Alingsås IF
3.95
0.0 PB
  
6Filip Larsson
3.64
Ullevi FK
3.64
–0.3
  
7Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
3.52
0.0
  
8Lucas Van Der WalIstrums SK
3.47
+0.1 PB
  
Edlander4.38
0.0
4.36
-1.5
4.21
-1.0
x4.52
0.0
4.23
0.0
Dittmer Macduff4.32
-0.4
4.34
-1.4
4.40
-1.5
4.45
0.0
4.39
0.0
4.46
+1.6
Skånberg4.09
-1.1
4.16
0.0
4.18
0.0
3.99
+1.6
4.13
0.0
4.36
-0.5
Granath4.02
0.0
4.00
0.0
4.10
-1.7
3.94
+0.4
4.15
0.0
4.15
0.0
Kaudern3.76
0.0
3.95
0.0
3.83
-1.7
3.80
0.0
3.79
-0.1
3.75
-1.2
Larsson3.64
-0.3
3.57
-1.4
3.59
-1.1
3.60
0.0
3.47
0.0
3.55
+1.6
Thomsson Rudqvist3.44
+0.4
3.46
0.0
3.25
-1.9
3.52
0.0
3.44
+0.8
3.26
0.0
Van Der Wal3.47
+0.1
xxxxx
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
25.54
IFK Göteborg
25.54
  
Runsten24.7725.5424.82xx24.49
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
2Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
18.06
Trollhättan FIK
18.06
  
Evertsson17.9616.7818.0617.3216.7816.03
Kvinnor
K Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.67
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.61
  
3Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
1.55
  
4Åse Rydén
1.51
IK Lerum FI
1.51
  
5Ella Gianneschi
1.47
Sävedalens AIK
1.47
  
6Emma Rosgardt
1.47
Mölndals AIK
1.47
  
7Emma Andblad
1.43
Mölndals AIK
1.43
  
8Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.39
  
1.281.391.431.471.511.551.581.611.641.671.70
Arkdal Ranebro----ooooxxoxoxxx
Wållgren----oooxxoxxx
Dahlberg--ooooxxx
Rydén-oooxoxxx
Gianneschi--ooxxx
Rosgardt--oxoxxx
Andblad--oxxx
Holmessonooxxx
K Stav     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.30
  F19 1
2Alice Bredström
3.20
Brattås CK
3.20
  F15 1
4Elsa Skager
3.10
IK Lerum FI
3.10
  F15 2
6Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.90
  F17 3
7Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.70
  F19 2
8Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
2.50
Lidköpings IS
2.50
PB
  F15 3
9Hedda Ljungberg
2.40
Kongahälla AIK
2.40
  F15 4
10Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
2.30
  F15 5
11Ida Widlund
Ida Widlund 05, Stenungsunds FI
2.20
F Stenungsunds FI
2.20
  F17 4
2.00
3.10
2.10
3.20
2.20
3.30
2.30
3.40
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
Olsson-
xxo
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Bredström-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
-
xo
Skager-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Gullberg-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Hillman-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Börjeson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Ljungbergo
o
o
xxo
o
xxx





Hammarbergx
o
xo
o
xxx






Widlundxo
o
xxo
xxx







K Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
4Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
4.95
–1.4 SB
  Kvinnor 1
Lindberg4.66
0.0
4.61
-0.3
4.95
-1.4
4.49
0.0
x4.86
-1.1
K Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Marielle Bengtsson
Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK
32.68
Trollhättan FIK
32.68
  
Bengtsson32.4330.9232.6831.3727.21x
K Spjut     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Anna Logg
12.91
Hälle IF
12.91
  
Logg11.4312.80x12.91x11.21
F19 Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
3Nora Jolbäck
5.37
Ullevi FK
5.37
+0.1
  F19 1
5Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
4.87
–1.7
  F19 2
6Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
4.71
+0.2
  F19 3
Jolbäckx5.37
+0.1
5.34
-1.5
5.36
-0.1
5.16
0.0
5.24
0.0
Wållgren4.60
+1.1
x4.87
-1.7
4.82
0.0
4.47
0.0
x
Ronge4.71
+0.2
4.65
-0.9
4.63
-1.9
4.67
0.0
4.68
0.0
4.58
0.0
F19 Tresteg     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
5Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
10.65
–0.1
  F17 1
6Ella Gianneschi
9.78
Sävedalens AIK
9.78
0.0
  F17 2
Arkdal Ranebro9.91
0.0
10.65
-0.1
x10.36
0.0
10.46
0.0
10.33
0.0
Gianneschi9.33
0.0
9.45
+0.2
9.78
0.0
xxx
F19 Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Nora Jolbäck
36.10
Ullevi FK
36.10
  
Jolbäck34.3036.1033.6133.9231.9533.16
F17 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Hanna Strand
4:46.01
Hälle IF
4:46.01
  F13 1
2Emilia Lind
5:12.77
Mölndals AIK
5:12.77
  F17 1
3Elin Hagelin
5:12.89
Mölndals AIK
5:12.89
  F17 2
4Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
5:35.31
IFK Göteborg
5:35.31
  F13 2
5Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
5:41.65
IFK Göteborg
5:41.65
PB
  F13 3
6Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
5:55.01
IFK Göteborg
5:55.01
  F13 4
7Alma Ohliv
Alma Ohliv 10, Alingsås
6:10.56
Alingsås IF
6:10.56
  F12 1
8Ella Nilsson Haals
7:49.75
Sävedalens AIK
7:49.75
  F12 2
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
3 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
15.89
  
2Ronja Berg
16.30
Laholm IF
16.30
  
F17 300 m häck     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Hanna Amundin
44.49
Ullevi FK
44.49
  
2Tova Karlsson
49.18
Hönö IS
49.18
  
3Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
58.16
  
Final B
3 sep
3 sep
1Astrid Fakelius
44.79
Brattås CK
44.79
PB
  
2Julia Swerin
47.17
IK Lerum FI
47.17
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
51.84
Lidköpings IS
51.84
  
4Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
56.64
Lidköpings IS
56.64
  
5Elin Lennartsson
58.64
Kongahälla AIK
58.64
  
F17 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Leia Holm
4.77
IK Lerum FI
4.77
–0.7
  
2Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
4.37
0.0
  
Holm2.90
-0.2
4.77
-0.7
2.57
-1.3
4.72
0.0
x2.60
-0.9
Holmesson2.75
-1.2
3.87
-0.5
4.37
0.0
xx4.30
-0.9
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Klara Berntsson
13.18
Brattås CK
13.18
SB
  
2Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
11.27
  
Berntssonxx12.6013.18xx
Holmesson10.9111.27x10.89xx
F17 Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
31.72
Lidköpings IS
31.72
PB
  
2Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
24.20
Kongahälla AIK
24.20
  
Jolbäck31.0130.9631.5931.72x30.28
Persson24.20xxxxx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
54.01
  
2Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
51.58
  
Klingener53.05xx54.01xx
Bengtsson47.6150.2550.2250.6051.58x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sigrid Altus
35.52
Mölndals AIK
35.52
  
1Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
26.44
Kongahälla AIK
26.44
  
Altus31.4033.7935.0535.3731.6535.52
Perssonxx26.44xxx
F15 80 m     
4 sep
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.3
1Amanda Tran
10.54
IK Ymer
10.54
  
2Elsa Claesson
11.06
Mölndals AIK
11.06
  
3Mary Harwood
11.27
Ullevi FK
11.27
  
4Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.74
F Stenungsunds FI
11.74
  
5Märta Elfström
11.81
Kongahälla AIK
11.81
  
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: 0.0
4 sepVind: 0.0
1Elsa Claesson
11.08
Mölndals AIK
11.08
q
  
2Mary Harwood
11.11
Ullevi FK
11.11
q
  
3Elsa Skager
11.55
IK Lerum FI
11.55
q
  
4Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
12.26
Lidköpings IS
12.26
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: 0.0
4 sepVind: 0.0
1Amanda Tran
10.44
IK Ymer
10.44
q
  
2Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.53
F Stenungsunds FI
11.53
q
  
3Märta Elfström
11.82
Kongahälla AIK
11.82
q
  
F15 300 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Hanna Amundin
41.33
Ullevi FK
41.33
  
2Elsa Claesson
43.62
Mölndals AIK
43.62
  
3Agnes RamhultIK Ymer
44.11
PB
  
4Ida Ekengren
45.83
Mölndals AIK
45.83
  
Final B
4 sep
4 sep
1Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
47.32
  
2Märta Elfström
48.67
Kongahälla AIK
48.67
  
3Amelie Luther
49.38
Mölndals AIK
49.38
PB
  
4Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
50.96
Kongahälla AIK
50.96
  
5Liv Björk
Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla
51.99
Kongahälla AIK
51.99
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
3 sep
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +0.1
1Astrid Fakelius
12.24
Brattås CK
12.24
  
2Wilda Lamprecht
13.21
Mölndals AIK
13.21
  
3Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
13.31
  
4Alma Olsson
13.61
Bokenäs IF
13.61
  
Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
DNF
  
F15 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
1.55
  
2Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
1.47
Lidköpings IS
1.47
PB
  
4Felicia Eriksson
1.43
Brattås CK
1.43
SB
  
5Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.39
F Stenungsunds FI
1.39
PB
  
6Ebba Olsson
1.34
Istrums SK
1.34
  
1.211.281.341.391.431.471.511.551.58
Swerin--oooxooxoxxx
Barndik-oooxoxoxxx
Eriksson-oooxoxxx
Pellmé-ooxoxxx
Olssonoooxxx
F15 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
5.15
–1.3
  
2Hanna Amundin
5.11
Ullevi FK
5.11
0.0
  
3Amanda TranIK Ymer
5.01
0.0
  
4Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
4.99
0.0
  
5Ida Ekengren
4.86
Mölndals AIK
4.86
0.0
  
6Tova Karlsson
4.82
Hönö IS
4.82
0.0
  
7Mary Harwood
4.66
Ullevi FK
4.66
0.0
  
9Lea Osbjer
3.35
IK Lerum FI
3.35
–0.9
  
Alvelin Malm4.82
-1.2
5.15
-1.3
5.13
-1.8
3.94
-1.5
x5.06
-0.6
Amundin4.60
-0.5
4.91
0.0
4.61
0.0
4.89
-1.5
4.94
-0.1
5.11
0.0
Tran5.01
0.0
x4.80
-1.4
4.78
-1.0
4.70
-1.3
4.78
0.0
Swerin4.91
-0.2
4.99
0.0
4.98
-0.1
4.80
-2.0
3.56
-1.9
3.50
0.0
Ekengren4.86
0.0
xx4.74
-1.6
xx
Karlsson4.66
-1.3
4.47
0.0
4.55
-0.5
4.70
-0.1
4.67
0.0
4.82
0.0
Harwoodx4.52
0.0
4.66
0.0
x4.27
0.0
4.50
0.0
Osbjer3.00
-0.7
3.30
0.0
3.35
-0.9
F15 Tresteg     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Julia Swerin
10.86
IK Lerum FI
10.86
0.0
  
2Tova Karlsson
10.47
Hönö IS
10.47
+1.1
  
3Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
10.45
+0.1
  
4Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.50
F Stenungsunds FI
8.50
0.0
  
5Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
8.27
Lidköpings IS
8.27
+0.8
  
Swerin10.12
0.0
10.51
0.0
10.86
0.0
10.64
0.0
10.22
0.0
10.35
+0.5
Karlssonx10.30
0.0
9.95
0.0
10.25
0.0
10.45
0.0
10.47
+1.1
Anderssonx9.86
0.0
10.23
0.0
10.10
0.0
9.84
0.0
10.45
+0.1
Dahlén8.32
0.0
7.87
0.0
x8.50
0.0
8.39
+0.2
8.45
+0.3
Stenborg8.27
+0.8
8.19
0.0
8.22
0.0
xx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Alma Olsson
12.33
Bokenäs IF
12.33
PB
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
11.63
  
Olsson10.0310.9010.9511.4810.6112.33
Petersson10.4310.6310.7311.63x11.51
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
36.65
Lidköpings IS
36.65
  
2Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
34.99
  
3Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
30.07
  
4Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
27.66
Kongahälla AIK
27.66
  
5Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
27.62
  
6Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
23.29
Lidköpings IS
23.29
  
7Hanna Amundin
18.14
Ullevi FK
18.14
  
8Shekiba Gawhari
Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström
14.16
Håfreströms IF
14.16
  
Jolbäck36.6534.1634.27x34.61x
Anderssonx33.2834.8032.48x34.99
Peterssonx29.21x28.9130.07x
Bjerkliden25.4126.7827.6627.1925.9225.26
Widetoft24.4026.7727.62xxx
Barndikxx22.5323.29x23.01
Amundin18.14xxx
Gawhari14.14xx14.1612.93x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
42.05
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
40.08
  
3Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
37.96
Lidköpings IS
37.96
  
4Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
37.79
Trollhättan FIK
37.79
  
5Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
33.00
Trollhättan FIK
33.00
  
Andersson42.0541.5939.62x39.24x
Petersson38.48x34.74xx40.08
Jolbäckxx37.36x37.96x
Backströmx33.6837.79x36.7736.12
Mildingxx32.89x33.00x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
33.55
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
28.17
  
3Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
25.03
Kongahälla AIK
25.03
  
4Liv Björk
Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla
24.54
Kongahälla AIK
24.54
  
5Tova Karlsson
24.20
Hönö IS
24.20
  
6Ebba Olsson
22.34
Istrums SK
22.34
  
7Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
19.16
Lidköpings IS
19.16
  
8Lea Osbjer
17.70
IK Lerum FI
17.70
  
9Sara Karner
12.07
IK Lerum FI
12.07
  
Andersson27.52xxxx33.55
Petersson24.64x26.87x28.17x
Bjerkliden25.0323.3624.70x24.17x
Björk22.4322.72x21.5124.5420.20
Karlssonxx19.2123.5424.20x
Olssonxx22.34x21.88x
Stenborgx17.2319.1618.55x18.88
Osbjer17.70x14.52xxx
Karner11.1811.3612.07
F13 60 m     
4 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.66
IFK Göteborg
8.66
  
2Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
8.82
  
3Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
8.83
IFK Göteborg
8.83
  
4Siri BjurénIF Hagen
8.83
PB
  
5Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
8.83
  
6Ebba Renholm
8.95
Mölndals AIK
8.95
  
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: 0.0
4 sepVind: 0.0
1Siri BjurénIF Hagen
8.91
q
  
2Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
9.32
Mölndals AIK
9.32
  
3Millie Johansson
9.81
Sävedalens AIK
9.81
  
4Isabella HaegermarkIK Lerum FI
10.81
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: -0.1
4 sepVind: -0.1
1Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.58
IFK Göteborg
8.58
SB
q
  
2Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
8.83
q
  
3Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
8.90
IFK Göteborg
8.90
q
  
4Lisa Högberg
9.22
Mölndals AIK
9.22
PB
  
5Siri Dahlin
9.70
Mölndals AIK
9.70
  
Heat 3
4 sep Vind: 0.0
4 sepVind: 0.0
1Ebba Renholm
9.02
Mölndals AIK
9.02
q
  
2Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
9.03
q
  
3Molly Hallberg
9.58
Mölndals AIK
9.58
PB
  
4Alma Åkesson
10.10
Varbergs GIF
10.10
  
F13 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.5
1Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
29.32
IFK Göteborg
29.32
PB
  
2Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
29.71
  
3Siri Bjurén
29.88
IF Hagen
29.88
  
4Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
29.90
  
Final B
4 sep Vind: -0.1
4 sepVind: -0.1
1Ida Ryttberg
29.03
IK Lerum FI
29.03
  
2Elin Stagemyr
29.17
Mölndals AIK
29.17
  
3Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén 09, IFK Göteborg
31.26
IFK Göteborg
31.26
  
4Esther Modig
31.55
IK Lerum FI
31.55
  
5Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
32.42
  
Final C
4 sep Vind: +0.1
4 sepVind: +0.1
1Lisa Högberg
30.87
Mölndals AIK
30.87
  
2Cornelia Martin
30.92
Sävedalens AIK
30.92
  
3Svea Herbertsson
31.54
Alingsås IF
31.54
  
4Elsa Ahnström
32.70
Sävedalens AIK
32.70
  
F13 600 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Hanna Strand
1:40.97
Hälle IF
1:40.97
  
2Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
1:53.52
IFK Göteborg
1:53.52
  
3Saga Karlsson
1:55.41
Hönö IS
1:55.41
  
4Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
2:00.07
Sävedalens AIK
2:00.07
  
5Ruth Strand
Ruth Strand 11, Hälle
2:00.82
11Hälle IF
2:00.82
  
6Alma Ohliv
Alma Ohliv 10, Alingsås
2:08.46
Alingsås IF
2:08.46
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
3 sep
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -0.4
1Elin Stagemyr
9.79
Mölndals AIK
9.79
PB
  
2Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.99
  
3Klara Johansson
10.02
Stocksäters IF
10.02
  
4Naomi Ohron
10.98
Istrums SK
10.98
PB
  
5Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén 09, IFK Göteborg
11.10
IFK Göteborg
11.10
  
Final B
3 sep Vind: 0.0
3 sepVind: 0.0
1Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
11.41
  
2Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
12.19
IFK Göteborg
12.19
  
3Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter 09, Sävedalen
12.93
Sävedalens AIK
12.93
  
4Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 09, Sävedalen
12.94
Sävedalens AIK
12.94
  
Heat 1
3 sep Vind: -1.3
3 sepVind: -1.3
1Klara Johansson
10.07
Stocksäters IF
10.07
q
  
2Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén 09, IFK Göteborg
11.09
IFK Göteborg
11.09
q
  
3Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
11.22
IFK Göteborg
11.22
q
  
4Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 09, Sävedalen
12.84
Sävedalens AIK
12.84
q
  
5Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter 09, Sävedalen
12.95
Sävedalens AIK
12.95
q
  
Heat 2
3 sep Vind: +0.6
3 sepVind: +0.6
1Elin Stagemyr
9.81
Mölndals AIK
9.81
PB
q
  
2Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.86
PB
q
  
3Naomi Ohron
11.07
Istrums SK
11.07
q
  
4Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
11.53
q
  
F13 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
1.51
  
2Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
1.41
  
4Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
1.38
Mölndals AIK
1.38
PB
  
5Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
1.32
IFK Göteborg
1.32
  
6Ella Bredström
1.28
Brattås CK
1.28
  
7Millie Johansson
1.28
Sävedalens AIK
1.28
  
8Isabella HaegermarkIK Lerum FI
1.24
  
9Selma SuraiyaBohus IF
1.24
PB
  
10Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
1.24
  
11Alma Åkesson
1.18
Varbergs GIF
1.18
  
1.06
1.51
1.12
1.18
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.46
Ternestedt-
xo
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Åhsberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Gross-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Pappi-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx




Bredström-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx





Johanssono
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx





Haegermark-
o
o
o
xxx






Suraiya-
o
xo
xo
xxx






Jarenskog-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Åkessono
o
o
xxx







F13 Stav     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Klara Johansson
3.01
Stocksäters IF
3.01
PB
  
2Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
2.70
  
3Naomi Ohron
2.60
Istrums SK
2.60
PB
  
5Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2.40
IFK Göteborg
2.40
  
6Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
2.30
IFK Göteborg
2.30
  
7Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
2.10
IFK Göteborg
2.10
PB
  
10Ella Bredström
1.90
Brattås CK
1.90
PB
  
13Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
1.70
  
1.50
2.60
1.60
2.70
1.70
2.80
1.80
2.92
1.90
3.01
2.00
3.11
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
Johansson-
xxo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Ryttberg-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Ohron-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Holmén-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx
Holm-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Lindblad-
-
-
xxo
o
xo
xo
xxx



Bredströmo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Brorsson-
xo
o
xxx







F13 Längd (zon)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Siri BjurénIF Hagen
4.79
0.0 PB
  
2Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.64
IFK Göteborg
4.64
–1.1
  
3Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
4.51
0.0 PB
  
4Cornelia Martin
4.44
Sävedalens AIK
4.44
–2.7
  
5Alva Sjöberg
Alva Sjöberg 09, Kongahälla
4.31
Kongahälla AIK
4.31
+0.6
  
6Molly Hallberg
4.30
Mölndals AIK
4.30
–0.8 PB
  
7Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
4.27
–2.6 PB
  
8Ebba Renholm
4.24
Mölndals AIK
4.24
+0.1
  
9Esther ModigIK Lerum FI
4.19
+1.0
  
10Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén 09, IFK Göteborg
4.14
IFK Göteborg
4.14
0.0
  
12Millie Johansson
3.98
Sävedalens AIK
3.98
–0.7
  
13Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
3.91
+0.2
  
14Elsa Ahnström
3.82
Sävedalens AIK
3.82
0.0
  
16Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
3.82
IFK Göteborg
3.82
0.0
  
17Ella Berner
3.79
Ullevi FK
3.79
+1.3
  
18Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
3.72
–1.2
  
19Alma Åkesson
3.71
Varbergs GIF
3.71
0.0
  
20Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter 09, Sävedalen
3.50
Sävedalens AIK
3.50
+1.2
  
Bjurénxx4.63
0.0
4.64
-1.1
4.79
0.0
x
Karlsson2.18
+0.4
4.62
+0.3
4.47
0.0
4.56
-1.0
4.64
-1.1
4.59
-1.0
Kabongo4.16
+0.3
4.16
-1.3
4.26
-1.3
4.21
0.0
4.09
-0.8
4.51
0.0
Martin4.34
-0.8
4.20
0.0
x4.00
-1.7
3.90
-1.5
4.44
-2.7
Sjöberg4.18
-1.1
4.25
0.0
4.22
+0.8
4.31
+0.6
x4.29
-0.4
Hallberg4.13
-2.1
4.16
0.0
4.21
-0.1
4.12
-1.3
4.22
-0.7
4.30
-0.8
Jarenskogx4.27
-2.6
4.20
0.0
x4.07
-0.7
4.07
0.0
Renholm4.03
-1.1
4.24
+0.1
4.23
0.0
4.13
+0.1
4.20
0.0
1.34
+0.3
Modig4.19
+1.0
4.09
0.0
4.04
0.0
Thorén4.07
-2.8
x4.14
0.0
Johansson2.92
-1.7
3.98
-0.7
3.97
-1.4
Lindstrand3.80
0.0
3.91
+0.2
3.51
+0.3
Ahnström3.79
-2.0
3.59
-0.3
3.82
0.0
Pappix3.82
0.0
x
Berner3.73
0.0
3.59
0.0
3.79
+1.3
Liøkelx3.72
-1.2
3.61
-0.7
Åkesson3.43
0.0
3.71
0.0
3.55
-0.4
Greter2.60
0.0
2.65
+0.7
3.50
+1.2
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
10.42
PB
  
2Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
9.86
IFK Göteborg
9.86
  
3Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
9.46
  
4Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
8.44
  
5Esther ModigIK Lerum FI
8.08
  
6Julia LundinIF Rigor
8.07
  
7Madicken Westling
Madicken Westling 09, Mölndals AIK Friidrott
7.86
Mölndals AIK Friidrott
7.86
  
8Alma Åkesson
6.99
Varbergs GIF
6.99
  
Jarenskog10.42xx9.398.7010.03
Holm9.119.508.709.309.479.86
Johansson8.829.468.93x9.419.24
Lindstrand7.196.928.078.448.057.25
Modig8.057.90x7.59x8.08
Lundin8.077.576.858.017.556.79
Westling6.927.506.927.867.517.65
Åkesson6.506.766.486.936.996.59
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
40.04
F Stenungsunds FI
40.04
PB
  
2Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
27.46
IFK Växjö
27.46
  
3Vera Liøkel
23.93
IK Lerum FI
23.93
PB
  
4Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
22.84
  
5Alma Åkesson
16.07
Varbergs GIF
16.07
  
6Elsa Ahnström
15.35
Sävedalens AIK
15.35
  
Söderlund Larsson40.04xx36.28x36.62
Stenbergx26.16x25.8026.6527.46
Liøkelxx23.93x16.13x
Jarenskogxxxx16.7222.84
Åkesson13.5914.00x13.35x16.07
Ahnström11.8710.5212.7413.4813.2015.35
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
43.39
F Stenungsunds FI
43.39
PB
  
2Ida Ryttberg
29.32
IK Lerum FI
29.32
  
3Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
29.24
IFK Växjö
29.24
PB
  
4Madicken Westling
Madicken Westling 09, Mölndals AIK Friidrott
22.43
Mölndals AIK Friidrott
22.43
  
5Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
21.32
  
6Alma Åkesson
20.13
Varbergs GIF
20.13
  
Söderlund Larsson41.40x43.3938.83xx
Ryttberg25.9426.6929.32x26.87
Stenberg24.41xx29.2427.34
Westlingx19.6521.1621.6720.3522.43
Lindstrand19.6520.7021.3219.6821.06
Åkesson19.0820.1319.6416.4917.8317.05
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Vera Liøkel
24.47
IK Lerum FI
24.47
PB
  F13 1
2Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
21.94
  F13 2
3Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
20.71
Lidköpings IS
20.71
  F12 1
4Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
17.25
  F13 3
5Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter 09, Sävedalen
16.75
Sävedalens AIK
16.75
  F13 4
6Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
16.20
  F13 5
7Siri Bjurén
15.80
IF Hagen
15.80
  F13 6
8Mathilde KleinIK Lerum FI
15.13
  F12 2
9Lava Warberg
13.28
IK Lerum FI
13.28
  F12 3
10Tilda Nilsson
13.20
IF Rigor
13.20
  F12 4
11Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 09, Sävedalen
12.20
Sävedalens AIK
12.20
  F13 7
12Linnéa Fransson
12.13
Alingsås IF
12.13
PB
  
13Emilia LarssonIK Lerum FI
9.00
  F12 6
Liøkel18.9717.2024.4721.0822.5022.49
Johansson17.2116.9721.9418.3319.50x
Stenborg18.4618.5817.5518.6420.71x
Brorsson17.2517.0215.0812.4713.7116.53
Greterxx16.2716.5316.7516.75
Ternestedt13.9511.7912.9713.1516.2015.87
Bjurén15.4015.5515.8014.5013.84
Klein12.5910.3410.4315.13
Warberg9.648.9611.009.6813.2812.72
Nilsson12.5912.1013.2012.1712.1410.79
Ekberg12.2011.7110.4210.6210.6311.57
Fransson
Larssonx8.097.716.496.089.00
F12 60 m     
4 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Elin Amundin
8.72
Ullevi FK
8.72
  
2Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
8.79
  
3Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
8.91
  
4Nicoline Barenfeld
9.01
Sävedalens AIK
9.01
  
5Karla RamströmIF Rigor
9.12
  
6Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
9.20
IFK Göteborg
9.20
  
Final B
4 sep Vind: 0.0
4 sepVind: 0.0
1Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
9.23
Lidköpings IS
9.23
  
2Nellie Andersson
9.26
Alingsås IF
9.26
  
3Julie Krook
Julie Krook 10, IFK Göteborg
9.49
IFK Göteborg
9.49
  
4Ida Fernqvist
Ida Fernqvist 10, Sävedalen
9.52
Sävedalens AIK
9.52
  
5Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
9.56
  
6Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
9.58
  
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: -0.3
4 sepVind: -0.3
1Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
8.88
q
  
2Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
9.22
Lidköpings IS
9.22
q
  
3Ida Fernqvist
Ida Fernqvist 10, Sävedalen
9.39
Sävedalens AIK
9.39
q
  
4Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
9.62
IFK Göteborg
9.62
  
5Ella Nilsson Haals
10.56
Sävedalens AIK
10.56
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: 0.0
4 sepVind: 0.0
1Karla RamströmIF Rigor
8.98
q
  
2Nicoline Barenfeld
9.05
Sävedalens AIK
9.05
q
  
3Nellie Andersson
9.27
Alingsås IF
9.27
q
  
4Emilia Hanning
9.79
Alingsås IF
9.79
  
Heat 3
4 sep Vind: -0.9
4 sepVind: -0.9
1Elin Amundin
8.80
Ullevi FK
8.80
q
  
2Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
9.21
IFK Göteborg
9.21
q
  
3Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
9.59
q
  
4Lovina Freij EkholmIK Lerum FI
9.60
  
5Linnéa Fransson
10.41
Alingsås IF
10.41
PB
  
Heat 4
4 sep Vind: 0.0
4 sepVind: 0.0
1Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
8.75
q
  
2Julie Krook
Julie Krook 10, IFK Göteborg
9.48
IFK Göteborg
9.48
q
  
3Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
9.52
q
  
4Astrid FrickBohus IF
9.76
  
5Ingrid Day
10.30
IK Lerum FI
10.30
  
F12 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.2
1Felicia Luukkonen
28.42
Mölndals AIK
28.42
  
2Karla RamströmIF Rigor
29.98
  
3Tilda Nilsson
30.05
IF Rigor
30.05
  
4Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
30.47
Lidköpings IS
30.47
  
Final B
4 sep Vind: -1.3
4 sepVind: -1.3
1Nellie Andersson
31.76
Alingsås IF
31.76
  
2Ida Fernqvist
Ida Fernqvist 10, Sävedalen
32.50
Sävedalens AIK
32.50
  
3Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
33.04
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
3 sep
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +0.5
1Felicia Luukkonen
10.27
Mölndals AIK
10.27
  
2Ida Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
11.28
  
3Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
11.36
Sävedalens AIK
11.36
  
4Signe Rådmark
12.06
Mölndals AIK
12.06
  
5Mathilde KleinIK Lerum FI
13.91
  
Heat 1
3 sep Vind: -1.2
3 sepVind: -1.2
2Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
11.18
Sävedalens AIK
11.18
q
  
3Ida Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
11.18
q
  
4Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
11.19
IFK Göteborg
11.19
q
  
5Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
12.54
q
  
Heat 2
3 sep Vind: -2.1
3 sepVind: -2.1
1Signe Rådmark
11.48
Mölndals AIK
11.48
q
  
2Julie Krook
Julie Krook 10, IFK Göteborg
12.14
IFK Göteborg
12.14
q
  
3Astrid Frick
12.77
Bohus IF
12.77
q
  
4Mathilde KleinIK Lerum FI
14.20
q
  
F12 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
1.47
  
2Lovina Freij EkholmIK Lerum FI
1.38
  
3Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
1.35
Lidköpings IS
1.35
  
4Julie Krook
Julie Krook 10, IFK Göteborg
1.28
IFK Göteborg
1.28
  
5Ingrid Day
1.24
IK Lerum FI
1.24
  
6Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
1.18
IFK Göteborg
1.18
  
6Emilia Hanning
1.18
Alingsås IF
1.18
  
8Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
1.18
Sävedalens AIK
1.18
  
9Linnéa Fransson
1.18
Alingsås IF
1.18
PB
  
10Nellie Andersson
1.12
Alingsås IF
1.12
  
10Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
1.12
IFK Göteborg
1.12
  
12Ella Nilsson Haals
1.12
Sävedalens AIK
1.12
  
1.00
1.53
1.06
1.12
1.18
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.47
Gustafsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Freij Ekholm-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xo
o
xxx

Stenborg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Krook-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Day-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Nyström-
-
o
o
xxx






Hanning-
o
o
o
xxx






Capkovao
xo
o
o
xxx






Fransson










Andersson-
o
o
xxx







Åsberg-
-
o
xp







Nilsson Haalso
o
xo
xxx







F12 Längd (zon)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Elin Amundin
4.75
Ullevi FK
4.75
0.0
  
2Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
4.57
0.0
  
3Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
4.51
Lidköpings IS
4.51
0.0
  
4Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
4.41
0.0
  
5Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
4.03
IFK Göteborg
4.03
–0.9
  
6Ida Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
4.01
+0.4
  
7Saga Karlsson
3.94
Hönö IS
3.94
0.0
  
8Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
3.65
0.0
  
9Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
3.63
0.0
  
10Emilia Hanning
3.54
Alingsås IF
3.54
0.0
  
11Astrid FrickBohus IF
3.54
0.0
  
12Nova LachnerIK Lerum FI
3.45
–0.2
  
13Emilia LarssonIK Lerum FI
3.42
0.0
  
14Mathilde KleinIK Lerum FI
3.37
–0.7
  
15Alma Ohliv
Alma Ohliv 10, Alingsås
3.30
Alingsås IF
3.30
–0.1
  
16Linnéa Fransson
3.26
Alingsås IF
3.26
0.0 PB
  
Amundin4.75
0.0
4.64
0.0
4.62
-0.9
4.50
0.0
4.65
0.0
4.64
0.0
Luukkonen4.30
-1.1
4.49
+1.6
4.57
0.0
4.44
-0.7
4.42
0.0
4.28
-1.3
Stenborg4.27
0.0
4.09
0.0
4.40
0.0
4.46
0.0
4.43
+0.5
4.51
0.0
Nilsson4.34
0.0
4.31
+0.1
4.41
0.0
4.16
0.0
4.06
-0.7
4.31
+0.1
Nyström4.03
-0.9
3.92
0.0
3.85
0.0
3.88
0.0
3.75
+0.3
3.74
-0.3
Lindsta Long4.01
+0.2
3.68
0.0
3.70
0.0
3.92
-0.1
3.85
-2.6
4.01
+0.4
Karlsson3.87
0.0
3.84
0.0
3.90
-1.9
3.77
-1.9
3.94
0.0
x
Widell3.57
-0.9
3.53
0.0
3.65
0.0
3.42
0.0
3.44
-0.4
3.49
0.0
Wåhlström3.59
+0.1
3.63
0.0
3.49
+0.2
Hanning3.54
0.0
3.50
+0.9
3.52
0.0
Frick3.50
-1.1
3.43
+0.5
3.54
0.0
Lachner3.45
-0.2
3.33
0.0
3.31
-0.2
Larsson3.42
0.0
3.31
-1.0
3.20
0.0
Klein3.23
-1.4
3.32
+0.8
3.37
-0.7
Ohliv3.30
-0.1
3.18
-0.2
3.26
0.0
Fransson
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Ingrid Day
8.46
IK Lerum FI
8.46
  
2Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
7.94
  
3Julie Krook
Julie Krook 10, IFK Göteborg
7.79
IFK Göteborg
7.79
  
4Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
7.74
Lidköpings IS
7.74
  
5Ida Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
7.37
  
6Lovina Freij EkholmIK Lerum FI
7.36
  
7Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
6.82
  
8Nova LachnerIK Lerum FI
6.39
  
9Astrid FrickBohus IF
5.56
  
Day8.077.988.028.468.228.06
Nilsson7.71x7.94xx7.65
Krook7.517.637.037.796.886.70
Stenborg7.267.117.747.43x7.49
Lindsta Long7.047.377.207.317.057.00
Freij Ekholm6.826.707.367.067.347.31
Widellx6.596.285.616.825.99
Lachner6.146.036.266.39x6.32
Frick5.565.37x
K45 Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Camilla Rickardsson
Camilla Rickardsson 76, Lidköpings IS
15.01
Lidköpings IS
15.01
  
Rickardsson15.0114.83xx13.1612.66
K50 Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
7Anna-Karin Halldin
Anna-Karin Halldin 69, Stenungsunds FI
4.14
F Stenungsunds FI
4.14
0.0
  K50 1
Halldin4.01
0.0
3.96
-1.5
3.92
0.0
4.14
0.0
4.09
-0.1
3.90
-0.9
K55 Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
8Paula Ronge
3.67
IF Rigor
3.67
0.0
  K55 1
Rongex3.46
0.0
3.57
0.0
3.67
0.0
3.61
0.0
x
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.21
  K55 1
Holmesson8.217.94x7.92xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik