21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Kullavallen   Arrangör: Ängelholms IF
Tävlande: 132 (45+87)   Starter: 283 (75+208)

Män
M 100 m     
4 sep
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +3.1
1Andreas SilfverstrandIF Hagen
12.34w
  
2Demian Bergman
13.10w
Ängelholms IF
13.10w
  
M 400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Michael Hansson
52.01
IS Göta
52.01
  
2Arvid JiwestamÅhus FIK
53.33
PB
  
3Christian Borg
55.87
IS Göta
55.87
  
4Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
57.59
  
5Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
1:01.45
PB
  
6Simon Atthage
Simon Atthage 05, Ängelholm
1:03.15
Ängelholms IF
1:03.15
PB
  
7Cesar Berntsson
1:05.27
Ängelholms IF
1:05.27
PB
  
M 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sebastian Persson
2:06.69
Heleneholms IF
2:06.69
  
M 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lukas Mårtensson
4:10.53
Högby IF
4:10.53
SB
  
2Alfred Hansson
Alfred Hansson 01, Björnstorp
4:21.91
Björnstorps IF
4:21.91
  
3Peter Filiptsev
4:29.65
Björnstorps IF
4:29.65
PB
  
4Sebastian Fannon
4:30.88
Björnstorps IF
4:30.88
PB
  
5Fredrik Krantz
4:49.21
IK Finish
4:49.21
  
6Bo-Göran Nilensjö
5:02.46
IS Göta
5:02.46
  
7Per Neuman
Per Neuman 72, Björnstorp
5:22.96
Björnstorps IF
5:22.96
  
P17 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
4:50.21
  
2Simon Persson
4:51.73
Höörs IS
4:51.73
  
P15 80 m     
4 sep
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +2.6
1Simon Reslow
9.74w
Höörs IS
9.74w
  
2Elliot Cano
9.94w
IF Kronan
9.94w
  
3Gustav Appelgren
10.70w
Laholm IF
10.70w
  
4Måns Trulsson
10.70w
Malmö AI
10.70w
  
P15 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Måns Trulsson
2:30.57
Malmö AI
2:30.57
  
P15 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Gabriel GrånstenHöörs IS
1.60
PB
  
2Johannes Karlsson
1.52
Heleneholms IF
1.52
PB
  
3Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
1.46
Hässleholms AIS
1.46
  
1.301.351.401.431.461.491.521.551.571.601.65
Grånsten-ooooxxooxoooxxx
Karlssonoooooooxxx
Dahlholmooooxxoxxx
P15 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Elliot Cano
5.12
IF Kronan
5.12
–1.0 PB
  
2Johannes Karlsson
4.94
Heleneholms IF
4.94
–3.0
  
Canox4.99
-1.3
5.03
-2.6
5.12
-1.0
4.86
-3.5
4.88
-3.4
Karlsson4.82
-0.6
4.70
-1.7
4.94
-3.0
x4.78
-1.1
4.84
-2.8
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
8.55
Hässleholms AIS
8.55
PB
  
2Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
8.33
PB
  
3Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
7.27
PB
  
Dahlholm7.688.167.998.428.557.82
Appelgren7.576.857.377.977.808.33
Silfverstrand7.276.227.177.156.79x
P13 60 m     
4 sep
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +1.5
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
7.94
  
2Noah Glennstål
8.25
IFK Helsingborg
8.25
PB
  
3Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.39
  
4Wilgot Borgelin
8.73
IFK Helsingborg
8.73
PB
  
5Erik Greberg
9.30
Malmö AI
9.30
PB
  
6Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
9.54
Båstads GoIF
9.54
  
P13 600 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
1:48.21
Hässleholms AIS
1:48.21
PB
  
2Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
1:49.22
Båstads GoIF
1:49.22
PB
  
3Isak Kämpe
Isak Kämpe 09, Ängelholm
1:53.32
Ängelholms IF
1:53.32
PB
  
4Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
1:54.63
Båstads GoIF
1:54.63
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
1.60
PB
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
1.46
  
3Oscar Silfverstrand
Oscar Silfverstrand 11, Hagen
1.25
11IF Hagen
1.25
PB
  
4Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
1.10
14IK Finish
1.10
  
1.00
1.49
1.05
1.52
1.10
1.55
1.15
1.58
1.20
1.60
1.25
1.62
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.43
1.46
Håkansson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
Henriksson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
Silfverstrando
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Krantz Elmxo
o
o
xxx







P13 Längd (zon)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
5.69
+1.6 PB
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
5.30w
+3.4
  
3Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
4.99
IFK Helsingborg
4.99
+1.7
  
4Cesar Berntsson
4.98
Ängelholms IF
4.98
+1.8 PB
  
5Noah Glennstål
4.84w
IFK Helsingborg
4.84w
+2.2
  
6Vilgot SiverssonÅhus FIK
4.54w
+2.1
  
7Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
4.03w
Båstads GoIF
4.03w
+2.1
  
8Erik Greberg
3.85
Malmö AI
3.85
+1.8
  
Håkansson5.40
0.0
x5.54w
+2.2
2.27w
+2.4
5.38
+1.7
5.69
+1.6
Henriksson5.23
0.0
5.14w
+3.1
4.98
+1.6
5.01w
+2.8
5.09w
+3.1
5.30w
+3.4
Landälv4.99
+1.7
4.84w
+2.9
3.50w
+2.6
4.88
+0.8
4.90w
+2.6
4.85
+1.8
Berntsson4.98
+1.8
x4.95w
+4.5
x2.05w
+2.4
2.23w
+2.2
Glennstål4.74
0.0
4.73
+1.2
4.25
+0.9
2.77w
+2.7
4.84w
+2.2
4.66w
+2.5
Siversson4.34
+1.8
4.26w
+2.2
4.35w
+2.9
4.49
+1.4
4.45
+1.7
4.54w
+2.1
Johnsson4.02
0.0
3.98
+0.3
3.96w
+2.4
4.03w
+2.1
3.87w
+2.5
x
Greberg3.27
0.0
3.22
+0.3
x3.85
+1.8
3.05
+1.5
3.24w
+2.1
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
36.83
PB
  
2Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
32.57
IFK Helsingborg
32.57
PB
  
3Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
14.08
PB
  
4Oscar Silfverstrand
Oscar Silfverstrand 11, Hagen
13.72
11IF Hagen
13.72
SB
  
Håkansson29.83x36.83x33.12x
Landälv32.0032.4328.7332.5730.04x
Silfverstrand13.8814.0813.2111.5310.5811.32
Silfverstrand9.5611.3013.7210.4911.1212.04
P12 60 m     
4 sep
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +2.5
1Wilgot Borgelin
8.46w
IFK Helsingborg
8.46w
  
2Gustav PedersenIK Finish
9.00w
  
3Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
9.08w
  
4Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
9.97w
Eslövs AI
9.97w
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Wilgot Borgelin
4.29
IFK Helsingborg
4.29
0.0
  
2Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
4.25
+2.0 PB
  
3Gustav PedersenIK Finish
4.14
0.0
  
4Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
3.63w
Eslövs AI
3.63w
+2.2
  
5Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
3.50w
14IK Finish
3.50w
+2.4
  
Borgelinx4.29
0.0
4.27
+1.9
4.07w
+2.9
3.27
+1.5
x
Gustafsson Calderon4.24
+0.5
4.07
+1.6
4.23w
+2.5
4.15
+1.7
4.16
0.0
4.25
+2.0
Pedersen3.93w
+2.2
4.14w
+2.1
3.85w
+2.6
4.14
0.0
4.12w
+3.1
4.14w
+3.1
Östrin3.57
+1.9
3.62
0.0
x3.54w
+2.7
x3.63w
+2.2
Krantz Elm3.39
0.0
3.49
0.0
3.50w
+2.4
3.22
0.0
3.40
+1.3
3.37w
+4.4
M45 Kula     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Martin Persson
8.46
Heleneholms IF
8.46
  
Persson8.46xxxxx
M45 Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Martin Persson
24.24
Heleneholms IF
24.24
PB
  
Persson23.9224.2422.7222.33xx
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Dan Lindahl
10.86
IFK Lund
10.86
SB
  
Lindahl9.9910.86xxx10.18
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Dan Lindahl
32.94
IFK Lund
32.94
  
Lindahl32.94xxx31.7132.93
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Thomas GrundströmMalmö AI
9.65
  
Grundström9.65xx9.199.529.59
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Thomas GrundströmMalmö AI
24.08
PB
  
Grundström22.02x22.87x24.08x
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Nils Bäck
10.09
IFK Lund
10.09
PB
  
Bäck9.9910.099.43x9.83x
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Nils Bäck
25.36
IFK Lund
25.36
PB
  
Bäck24.0225.3622.6823.8824.05x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
4 sep
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +2.0
1Milene Rosberg
13.11
Malmö AI
13.11
  
2Kajsa Månsson
14.38
Eslövs AI
14.38
  
3Tova Möllerström
14.57
Eslövs AI
14.57
  
4Ella Karmborg
15.01
Höörs IS
15.01
  
K 400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lina Linke
1:05.64
IFK Lund
1:05.64
  
2Emelie Lundin
Emelie Lundin 90, Helsingborg
1:07.64
IFK Helsingborg
1:07.64
  
3Maibritt Nilsson
1:16.14
IS Göta
1:16.14
  
K 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ebba Wahlberg
2:16.37
Malmö AI
2:16.37
  
2Florentina Stojakovic
2:31.41
IFK Helsingborg
2:31.41
  
K 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Maja Malm
5:26.03
Höörs IS
5:26.03
  
F17 100 m     
4 sep
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +0.4
1Seoyul Choi
13.48
IFK Lund
13.48
  
2Ebba Alson
14.09
IFK Lund
14.09
  
F17 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Clara Gullbrantz
5:36.11
Ängelholms IF
5:36.11
  
2Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
5:45.72
Ängelholms IF
5:45.72
  
F15 80 m     
4 sep
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +2.3
1Tea Widgren
10.86w
Malmö AI
10.86w
  
2Emma Andersen
11.04w
Vittsjö GIK
11.04w
  
3Ebba Römbo
11.25w
Malmö AI
11.25w
  
4Ella Nilsson
11.39w
Höganäs FF
11.39w
  
5Vera Frisk
11.51w
Åhus FIK
11.51w
  
6Nike Aldén
Nike Aldén 07, Ängelholm
11.85w
Ängelholms IF
11.85w
  
7Dalia Kamf Hoppe
11.88w
IFK Trelleborg
11.88w
  
8Vendela Bogren
12.09w
Höörs IS
12.09w
  
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: +2.1
4 sepVind: +2.1
1Ebba Römbo
11.11w
Malmö AI
11.11w
q
  
2Vera Frisk
11.46w
Åhus FIK
11.46w
q
  
3Dalia Kamf Hoppe
11.70w
IFK Trelleborg
11.70w
q
  
4Vendela Bogren
12.36w
Höörs IS
12.36w
q
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: +1.9
4 sepVind: +1.9
1Tea Widgren
10.68
Malmö AI
10.68
q
  
2Emma Andersen
11.22
Vittsjö GIK
11.22
q
  
3Ella Nilsson
11.43
Höganäs FF
11.43
q
  
4Nike Aldén
Nike Aldén 07, Ängelholm
11.71
Ängelholms IF
11.71
q
  
5Tilde Haluzova
12.39
Malmö AI
12.39
  
F15 300 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Tea Widgren
44.91
Malmö AI
44.91
PB
  
2Milene Rosberg
47.29
Malmö AI
47.29
  
3Nike Aldén
Nike Aldén 07, Ängelholm
53.09
Ängelholms IF
53.09
  
F15 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Emma Andersen
2:46.43
Vittsjö GIK
2:46.43
  
2Filippa Persson
2:50.93
Höörs IS
2:50.93
  
F15 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Elin Lundberg
1.49
IF Kronan
1.49
  
2Ella Nilsson
1.40
Höganäs FF
1.40
  
3Nike Aldén
Nike Aldén 07, Ängelholm
1.40
Ängelholms IF
1.40
  
1.301.351.401.431.461.491.52
Lundbergoooxoxooxxx
Nilssonoooxxx
Aldénooxoxxx
F15 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ella Nilsson
4.68
Höganäs FF
4.68
–1.6 PB
  
2Elin Lundberg
4.32
IF Kronan
4.32
–1.2
  
3Nike Aldén
Nike Aldén 07, Ängelholm
4.31
Ängelholms IF
4.31
–0.4
  
4Ebba Römbo
4.30
Malmö AI
4.30
–1.8
  
5Dalia Kamf Hoppe
4.20
IFK Trelleborg
4.20
–2.7
  
6Vera Frisk
4.20
Åhus FIK
4.20
–0.9
  
7Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson 08, Båstads GoIF
3.96
Båstads GoIF
3.96
–1.3
  
8Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
3.94
Ängelholms IF
3.94
–2.2
  
9Vendela BogrenHöörs IS
3.62
0.0
  
Nilsson3.65
-1.1
4.23
-2.2
4.07
-1.4
4.23
-2.6
4.44
-2.4
4.68
-1.6
Lundberg4.23
-2.3
4.32
-1.2
x4.13
-2.8
4.31
-1.9
x
Aldén4.31
-0.4
4.16
0.0
xxxx
Römbo3.94
0.0
4.07
-1.0
4.08
-1.7
4.30
-1.8
4.19
-0.9
4.17
-2.3
Kamf Hoppe4.17
0.0
4.01
-1.5
4.03
-1.7
3.87
-1.6
3.98
-3.8
4.20
-2.7
Frisk4.20
-0.9
4.04
-1.0
4.04
-2.3
3.94
-2.1
3.98
0.0
3.97
-2.3
Jönsson3.68
-2.4
3.96
-1.3
3.79
0.0
3.82
-1.3
3.76
-2.8
x
Atthage3.75
-1.5
3.86
-1.8
3.94
-2.2
3.73
-1.1
3.76
-1.9
3.80
-1.2
Bogren3.62
0.0
3.39
-2.2
3.37
-1.9
3.36
-1.8
3.23
-3.0
x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Elin Lundberg
9.86
IF Kronan
9.86
  
2Nike Aldén
Nike Aldén 07, Ängelholm
7.91
Ängelholms IF
7.91
  
3Dalia Kamf Hoppe
7.74
IFK Trelleborg
7.74
PB
  
Lundberg9.399.689.639.869.589.24
Aldén7.297.607.736.737.717.91
Kamf Hoppe7.496.757.337.257.417.74
F13 60 m     
4 sep
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +2.3
1Seoyul Choi
8.45w
IFK Lund
8.45w
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
8.68w
  
3Ida Wikberg
8.76w
IK Finish
8.76w
  
4Vintra Sävgren
8.91w
IFK Helsingborg
8.91w
  
5Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
8.96w
KFUM Kristianstad
8.96w
  
6Astrid Hansson
9.02w
IFK Halmstad
9.02w
  
7Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
9.11w
  
8Milou Olsson
Milou Olsson 09, Helsingborg
9.16w
IFK Helsingborg
9.16w
  
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: +2.6
4 sepVind: +2.6
1Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
8.67w
q
  
2Ida Wikberg
8.72w
IK Finish
8.72w
q
  
3Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
9.03w
q
  
4Selma Ranelid
Selma Ranelid 09, Trelleborg
9.21w
IFK Trelleborg
9.21w
  
5Vilma Andersson
9.36w
Hässleholms AIS
9.36w
  
6Elna Blake
9.97w
Malmö AI
9.97w
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: +2.5
4 sepVind: +2.5
1Seoyul Choi
8.49w
IFK Lund
8.49w
q
  
2Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
8.87w
KFUM Kristianstad
8.87w
q
  
3Astrid Hansson
8.91w
IFK Halmstad
8.91w
q
  
4Vintra Sävgren
8.96w
IFK Helsingborg
8.96w
q
  
5Milou Olsson
Milou Olsson 09, Helsingborg
9.15w
IFK Helsingborg
9.15w
q
  
6Rebecka Bryland
9.19w
Bara FIK
9.19w
  
7Lo Linghagen
9.19w
Malmö AI
9.19w
  
F13 600 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Hjördis Selldén Torle
1:52.38
Båstads GoIF
1:52.38
PB
  
2Emma Nordström
1:53.09
IFK Helsingborg
1:53.09
PB
  
3Emma Berglund
1:54.34
Malmö AI
1:54.34
PB
  
4Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
1:58.68
IFK Helsingborg
1:58.68
  
5Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
2:00.13
IFK Helsingborg
2:00.13
  
6Amanda Håkansson
2:00.85
IFK Helsingborg
2:00.85
  
7Elna Blake
2:10.34
Malmö AI
2:10.34
  
F13 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Alma KarlssonIFK Lund
1.48
PB
  
2Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
1.45
=PB
  
3Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
1.42
IFK Helsingborg
1.42
  
4Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
1.36
Hässleholms AIS
1.36
  
5Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm 11, Finish
1.25
11IK Finish
1.25
  
Ida WikbergIK Finish
NH
  
1.151.201.251.301.331.361.391.421.451.481.50
Karlsson---o-oooxxoxoxxx
Dahlerus---oxooxxooxxoxxx
Pansell--oooxoxxoxo
Bergkvist-oooooxxx
Krantz Elmoooxpxx
Wikberg-----xxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Alma KarlssonIFK Lund
4.66w
+3.2
  
2Hjördis Selldén Torle
4.64w
Båstads GoIF
4.64w
+2.8
  
3Ida Wikberg
4.61w
IK Finish
4.61w
+2.8
  
4Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
4.56w
+2.3
  
5Emma Berglund
4.52w
Malmö AI
4.52w
+3.9
  
6Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
4.50w
Hässleholms AIS
4.50w
+2.2
  
7Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
4.49
+2.0
  
8Astrid Hansson
4.48
IFK Halmstad
4.48
+1.8
  
9Emma Nordström
4.35w
IFK Helsingborg
4.35w
+3.7
  
10Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
4.29w
KFUM Kristianstad
4.29w
+3.7
  
11Milou Olsson
Milou Olsson 09, Helsingborg
4.29w
IFK Helsingborg
4.29w
+3.3
  
12Lo Linghagen
4.13w
Malmö AI
4.13w
+2.2
  
13Tilda Lindberg
4.08w
Ängelholms IF
4.08w
+2.1
  
14Selma Ranelid
Selma Ranelid 09, Trelleborg
4.08
IFK Trelleborg
4.08
0.0
  
15Vilma Andersson
4.06w
Hässleholms AIS
4.06w
+2.3
  
16Rebecka Bryland
3.91w
Bara FIK
3.91w
+2.2
  
17Lovisa Gjertz
Lovisa Gjertz 09, Ängelholm
3.81w
Ängelholms IF
3.81w
+4.3
  
18Elna Blake
3.42w
Malmö AI
3.42w
+2.7
  
Karlsson4.55w
+2.5
4.42
+1.9
4.53w
+2.4
4.40w
+2.4
4.49w
+2.6
4.66w
+3.2
Selldén Torle4.51w
+2.6
4.45w
+3.2
4.52w
+3.4
4.57w
+2.9
4.52
+1.9
4.64w
+2.8
Wikberg4.61w
+2.8
4.48w
+3.2
4.22
+1.7
3.62w
+2.2
3.50w
+2.1
4.47w
+4.3
Dahlerus4.22
+1.6
4.29
+2.0
4.42w
+2.2
4.12w
+2.7
4.56w
+2.3
4.08
+1.8
Berglund4.52w
+3.9
4.47w
+3.6
4.34
+2.0
4.30
+1.7
4.23
+2.0
4.29
+1.7
Bergkvist4.40w
+2.7
4.32w
+3.7
4.33w
+3.0
4.32w
+3.0
3.16
+1.9
4.50w
+2.2
Olsson4.46w
+3.0
4.17w
+3.4
4.34w
+2.7
4.32
0.0
4.49
+2.0
4.41w
+2.4
Hansson4.23w
+3.0
4.11w
+4.1
4.42w
+2.5
4.32
+1.7
4.36
+1.8
4.48
+1.8
Nordström4.35w
+3.7
4.32w
+3.0
4.17w
+2.3
Billsten4.05w
+3.1
4.29w
+3.7
4.12
+0.9
Olsson4.29w
+3.3
3.67w
+2.2
x
Linghagen3.92w
+5.6
4.06w
+3.5
4.13w
+2.2
Lindbergx4.08w
+2.1
4.06w
+3.2
Ranelid4.03w
+2.3
x4.08
0.0
Andersson4.06w
+2.3
3.88w
+2.9
3.93
0.0
Bryland3.68w
+2.4
3.60
+1.9
3.91w
+2.2
Gjertz3.81w
+4.3
3.80w
+3.2
3.62
0.0
Blakex3.42w
+2.7
3.36
+2.0
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Savannah Karström
35.27
KFUM Kristianstad
35.27
  
2Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
29.90
KFUM Kristianstad
29.90
PB
  
3Lavinia Winstedt
29.38
IFK Helsingborg
29.38
  
4Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
27.40
KFUM Kristianstad
27.40
  
5Matilda Blixt
24.07
Malmö AI
24.07
  
6Tilda Lindberg
23.72
Ängelholms IF
23.72
  
7Lovisa Gjertz
Lovisa Gjertz 09, Ängelholm
20.94
Ängelholms IF
20.94
  
8Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
20.81
  
9LykkeLee Sandgren
18.58
IFK Trelleborg
18.58
  
10Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
17.62
  
Karström25.3235.2735.08
Billsten25.9224.3225.1125.6424.7629.90
Winstedt29.3827.0728.71
Karström27.4025.0224.32
Blixt24.0722.2920.7921.04
Lindberg23.7222.2822.8920.0821.06
Gjertz19.4120.9419.7220.1519.01
Dahlerus9.2717.7119.6919.9220.81
Sandgren18.2818.58
Olsson17.62
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sarah Berkani
30.17
Malmö AI
30.17
PB
  
2Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
24.11
Hässleholms AIS
24.11
PB
  
3Tilda Lindberg
23.19
Ängelholms IF
23.19
  
4Astrid Hansson
21.15
IFK Halmstad
21.15
  
5Siri Nilsson
19.49
IK Finish
19.49
  
6Lavinia Winstedt
18.62
IFK Helsingborg
18.62
  
7Linnea Schell
Linnea Schell 09, Helsingborg
16.61
IFK Helsingborg
16.61
  
8Emma Nordström
16.18
IFK Helsingborg
16.18
  
9LykkeLee Sandgren
14.88
IFK Trelleborg
14.88
  
10Wilma Carlsson
14.75
Klippans FK
14.75
  
11Rebecka Bryland
14.75
Bara FIK
14.75
  
12Laura Engmark
14.64
IK Finish
14.64
  
13Lovisa Gjertz
Lovisa Gjertz 09, Ängelholm
14.52
Ängelholms IF
14.52
  
14Vintra Sävgren
12.91
IFK Helsingborg
12.91
  
15Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm 11, Finish
12.37
11IK Finish
12.37
  
16Stella Bergman
12.35
Klippans FK
12.35
PB
  
17Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 12, Finish
9.04
12IK Finish
9.04
  
Berkani23.3327.6725.1928.9230.17
Bergkvist18.8720.0616.0824.1116.49
Lindberg20.1522.1520.5723.1920.68
Hansson21.1517.3520.5520.8320.3220.55
Nilsson18.0916.7619.4912.3016.208.53
Winstedt16.3516.0413.7212.3417.5018.62
Schell13.1616.6113.3313.6713.66
Nordström16.1814.9914.7714.6310.7715.02
Sandgren14.3912.8814.88
Carlsson13.4614.7511.81
Bryland11.2514.75
Engmark9.2812.6814.64
Gjertz12.7314.3514.52
Sävgren9.679.6912.91
Krantz Elm10.4812.3711.66
Bergman12.3512.2911.71
Nilsson8.649.04
F12 60 m     
4 sep
Vind: +4.3

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +4.3
1Sarah Berkani
8.51w
Malmö AI
8.51w
  
2Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
8.62w
IFK Helsingborg
8.62w
  
3Nova Siljan
8.71w
IFK Halmstad
8.71w
  
4Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
8.78w
IFK Helsingborg
8.78w
  
5Matilda Blixt
8.85w
Malmö AI
8.85w
  
6Meja Persson
8.87w
Malmö AI
8.87w
  
7Klara Sandgren
9.00w
Klippans FK
9.00w
  
8Wilma Carlsson
9.33w
Klippans FK
9.33w
  
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: +1.6
4 sepVind: +1.6
1Sarah Berkani
8.45
Malmö AI
8.45
q
  
2Wilma Carlsson
9.16
Klippans FK
9.16
q
  
3Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
9.19
  
4Elly Oredsson
9.67
Malmö AI
9.67
  
5Leah Bonde
9.81
Malmö AI
9.81
  
6Nikki Wejdrup
Nikki Wejdrup 10, Ängelholm
10.08
Ängelholms IF
10.08
  
7Julia Kaunitz
10.48
Klippans FK
10.48
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: 0.0
4 sepVind: 0.0
1Nova Siljan
8.85
IFK Halmstad
8.85
q
  
2Matilda Blixt
8.90
Malmö AI
8.90
q
  
3Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
9.52
  
4Filippa SundlerMalmö AI
9.87
  
5Dorothea Mader
10.10
Malmö AI
10.10
  
Heat 3
4 sep Vind: +2.1
4 sepVind: +2.1
1Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
8.66w
IFK Helsingborg
8.66w
q
  
2Signe Lindblad
9.22w
Laholm IF
9.22w
  
3Lian Öhrnberg
9.35w
Malmö AI
9.35w
  
4Selma Ströbeck
9.51w
Hässleholms AIS
9.51w
  
5Isabella Portillo
9.56w
Eslövs IF
9.56w
  
6Siri Nilsson
9.59w
IK Finish
9.59w
  
7Zavannah PerssonFK Athlet
9.74w
  
Heat 4
4 sep Vind: +1.5
4 sepVind: +1.5
1Meja Persson
8.89
Malmö AI
8.89
q
  
2Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
8.93
IFK Helsingborg
8.93
q
  
3Klara Sandgren
9.01
Klippans FK
9.01
q
  
4Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
9.28
  
5Alma Falk
9.85
Klippans FK
9.85
  
6Laura Engmark
10.08
IK Finish
10.08
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
4.68w
IFK Helsingborg
4.68w
+3.2
  
2Nova Siljan
4.65
IFK Halmstad
4.65
+2.0
  
3Siri Nilsson
4.32w
IK Finish
4.32w
+2.6
  
4Meja Persson
4.28
Malmö AI
4.28
+2.0
  
5Klara Sandgren
4.26
Klippans FK
4.26
+0.8
  
6Anna Ludvigsen
4.15w
Malmö AI
4.15w
+5.0
  
7Matilda Blixt
4.12
Malmö AI
4.12
+1.8
  
8Selma Ströbeck
4.03w
Hässleholms AIS
4.03w
+3.6
  
9Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
3.86w
+2.4
  
10Elly Oredsson
3.77w
Malmö AI
3.77w
+3.8
  
11Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
3.71w
+3.6
  
12Laura Engmark
3.69w
IK Finish
3.69w
+4.0
  
Pansell4.68w
+3.2
4.53w
+2.4
4.59w
+4.0
4.61w
+3.0
4.54w
+2.2
4.61
+0.7
Siljan4.40w
+3.7
4.65
+2.0
4.30w
+3.0
4.45w
+2.6
4.63w
+2.1
4.59
+0.5
Nilsson4.20w
+3.7
4.32w
+2.6
4.21
+0.8
x4.26
+1.6
4.27
+0.5
Persson3.96w
+4.6
4.00
+2.0
4.14w
+2.6
3.93
+2.0
4.28
+2.0
4.19w
+2.4
Sandgren4.12w
+3.0
3.89w
+2.1
4.17w
+3.5
4.26
+0.8
3.93
+1.1
4.07
+1.2
Ludvigsen3.96w
+3.0
3.91w
+3.0
4.15w
+5.0
Blixt4.11w
+3.2
3.95w
+4.4
4.08w
+3.0
3.80
+1.9
3.78
+2.0
4.12
+1.8
Ströbeck4.03w
+3.6
4.01w
+3.5
3.69w
+3.3
Kemi Rehnborg3.86w
+2.4
3.81w
+2.8
3.71w
+2.2
Oredssonx3.54
+2.0
3.77w
+3.8
Gredegård3.38w
+2.2
x3.71w
+3.6
Engmark3.61w
+2.4
3.64w
+3.5
3.69w
+4.0
Final B
4 sep
4 sep
1Signe Lindblad
4.34w
Laholm IF
4.34w
+3.5
  
2Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm 11, Finish
4.08
11IK Finish
4.08
+1.8
  
3Lian Öhrnberg
4.04w
Malmö AI
4.04w
+2.6
  
4Isabella Portillo
3.81w
Eslövs IF
3.81w
+2.6
  
5Alma Falk
3.80w
Klippans FK
3.80w
+2.6
  
6Filippa SundlerMalmö AI
3.73w
+2.9
  
7Julia Kaunitz
3.40w
Klippans FK
3.40w
+3.6
  
8Zavannah PerssonFK Athlet
3.38
0.0
  
9Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 12, Finish
3.19w
12IK Finish
3.19w
+5.0
  
10Dorothea Mader
3.07w
Malmö AI
3.07w
+2.1
  
Lindblad4.00w
+2.4
4.07
+1.9
4.34w
+3.5
4.05w
+2.2
4.14w
+2.7
4.19
+1.3
Krantz Elm3.83w
+2.2
4.08
+1.8
4.04w
+2.8
Öhrnberg3.84w
+2.6
3.90w
+2.5
4.04w
+2.6
Portillo3.72
+1.4
3.81w
+2.6
3.79
+1.3
Falk3.70w
+2.8
x3.80w
+2.6
Sundler3.73w
+2.9
3.52w
+3.2
3.57w
+3.4
Kaunitz3.29
+0.5
3.40w
+3.6
2.70w
+2.3
Persson3.38
0.0
xx
Nilsson3.19w
+5.0
2.97w
+2.3
3.01w
+4.0
Mader3.04w
+3.7
3.07w
+2.1
3.05w
+2.2
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Signe LindbladLaholm IF
8.88
  
2Wilma Carlsson
8.36
Klippans FK
8.36
  
3Julia Kaunitz
7.91
Klippans FK
7.91
  
4Stella Bergman
7.47
Klippans FK
7.47
  
5Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
7.22
PB
  
6Meja Persson
6.52
Malmö AI
6.52
  
7Isabella Portillo
5.62
Eslövs IF
5.62
  
Lindbladx8.658.768.888.327.78
Carlsson7.647.007.727.567.458.36
Kaunitz6.126.377.11x7.917.62
Bergman6.636.567.146.677.476.77
Öhrnberg7.226.626.666.236.326.33
Persson6.026.106.526.316.106.27
Portillo5.485.625.36x5.145.13
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Pernilla Hagberg
11.34
Ängelholms IF
11.34
  
2Anna JeppssonIFK Lund
8.01
  
3Kerstin KarlströmÅhus FIK
7.70
  
Hagberg10.5110.7810.9611.3410.7610.83
Jeppsson7.067.838.017.507.587.67
Karlström7.107.307.70x7.04x
K50 Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Pernilla Hagberg
34.10
Ängelholms IF
34.10
  
2Anna JeppssonIFK Lund
17.88
  
3Kerstin KarlströmÅhus FIK
16.73
  
Hagberg34.1030.6331.46x31.7527.79
Jeppsson17.4615.2117.8816.7915.0315.07
Karlström14.2916.7314.4213.31x15.93
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Ann-Christin LindIFK Lund
7.42
  
Lind7.427.246.987.197.04x
K55 Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Ann-Christin LindIFK Lund
21.63
  
Lind21.5021.63xx21.1821.55
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Torun BredbergIFK Lund
7.81
  
Bredberg7.81x7.297.657.20x
K60 Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Torun BredbergIFK Lund
17.37
  
Bredberg16.4216.6816.2913.6617.37x
K70 Kula (3.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Anne-Marie Jönsson
4.77
Ängelholms IF
4.77
SB
  
Jönsson4.77xx4.56x4.69
K70 Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Anne-Marie Jönsson
11.66
Ängelholms IF
11.66
  
Jönsson11.2711.4211.1911.669.7911.15
K75 Kula (2.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Margareta MillestamIFK Lund
6.07
  
Millestam6.075.785.86x5.80x
K75 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Margareta MillestamIFK Lund
15.26
  
Millestam13.9814.0915.2615.2515.20x
K85 Kula (2.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Anna-Lisa LindIFK Lund
5.29
  
Lind5.155.29x4.88x5.23
K85 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Anna-Lisa LindIFK Lund
10.05
  
Lind10.059.08xxxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik