27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
16.9
12.9
18.9
Arena: Olympiastadion
Tävlande: 133 (65+68)   Starter: 152 (76+76)

 Pojkar 
1Sverige116
2Finland95
 Flickor 
1Sverige108
2Finland101
Män
P17 100 m     
3 sep
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -0.3
1Isak HughesSWE
10.71
  
2Alexander OliverSWE
11.00
  
3Matias Salminen
Matias Salminen 06, FIN
11.07
06FIN
11.07
  
Kalle Hirvi
Kalle Hirvi 05, FIN
DQ
05FIN
DQ
  
P17 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -2.0
1Jeroen PerssonSWE
21.79
PB
  
2Kalle Hirvi
Kalle Hirvi 05, FIN
21.87
05FIN
21.87
  
3Isak Gamst
21.91
SWE
21.91
  
4Matias Salminen
Matias Salminen 06, FIN
22.65
06FIN
22.65
  
P17 400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1William TrulssonSWE
47.62
  
2Lucas TörnströmSWE
49.34
  
3Aleksi Miikkulainen
Aleksi Miikkulainen 05, FIN
51.25
05FIN
51.25
PB
  
4Rado Lindberg
Rado Lindberg 05, FIN
51.78
05FIN
51.78
  
P17 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonSWE
1:58.22
  
2Oliver Asikainen
Oliver Asikainen 05, FIN
1:59.17
05FIN
1:59.17
  
3Erik NederheimSWE
1:59.51
  
4Rasmus Laapas
Rasmus Laapas 06, FIN
2:01.24
06FIN
2:01.24
  
P17 1500 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Erik NederheimSWE
4:37.25
  
2Joonatan Venäläinen
Joonatan Venäläinen 06, FIN
4:38.45
06FIN
4:38.45
  
3Samuel BerhaneSWE
4:39.18
  
4Eemeli Hirvonen
Eemeli Hirvonen 05, FIN
4:39.39
05FIN
4:39.39
  
P17 3000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Karl Ottfalk
8:33.81
SWE
8:33.81
  
2Adam SörqvistSWE
8:40.76
  
3Eemeli Hirvonen
Eemeli Hirvonen 05, FIN
8:43.25
05FIN
8:43.25
  
4Eetu Valtola
Eetu Valtola 06, FIN
8:48.24
06FIN
8:48.24
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Marcus Asker
6:02.85
SWE
6:02.85
  
2Eetu Valtola
Eetu Valtola 06, FIN
6:06.70
06FIN
6:06.70
  
3Simon Bratt
6:18.06
SWE
6:18.06
  
4Anssi Mustonen
Anssi Mustonen 05, FIN
6:32.98
05FIN
6:32.98
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
4 sep
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.1
1Kasperi Vehmaa
Kasperi Vehmaa 05, FIN
13.98
05FIN
13.98
PB
  
2Joel EnanderSWE
14.32
  
3Theodor JohnerSWE
14.38
PB
  
4Aarne Autio
Aarne Autio 05, FIN
14.97
05FIN
14.97
  
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Antti Sainio
Antti Sainio 05, FIN
51.72
05FIN
51.72
  
2Samuel JönssonSWE
55.30
  
3Babu BadjieSWE
55.33
PB
  
4Kristian Hautakoski
Kristian Hautakoski 05, FIN
56.76
05FIN
56.76
  
P17 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Santeri Haapamäki
Santeri Haapamäki 05, FIN
1.95
05FIN
1.95
  
2Julius WiklundSWE
1.92
  
3Veikka Loikas
Veikka Loikas 06, FIN
1.85
06FIN
1.85
PB
  
4Gustav KällströmSWE
1.81
  
1.711.771.811.851.891.921.952.00
Haapamäki--ooxoooxxx
Wiklundooooooxxx
Loikasooooxxx
Källströmooxxoxxx
P17 Stav     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Linus JönssonSWE
5.21
=PB
  
2Viktor RahmSWE
5.00
  
3Petteri Tuomaala
Petteri Tuomaala 05, FIN
4.40
05FIN
4.40
  
4Tommi Jarvenpää
Tommi Jarvenpää 06, FIN
4.20
06FIN
4.20
  
4.004.204.404.504.604.805.005.105.215.30
Jönsson-----oxoxooxxx
Rahm----ooxoxxx
Tuomaalaxooxoxxx
Jarvenpääooxxx
P17 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Kasperi Vehmaa
Kasperi Vehmaa 05, FIN
7.02
05FIN
7.02
+1.6
  
2William BrändebornSWE
6.78
+0.6
  
3Aleksi Hilska
Aleksi Hilska 06, FIN
6.76
06FIN
6.76
+0.8 PB
  
4Erik Larripa TaxellSWE
6.61
+0.8 PB
  
Vehmaa6.91
+1.5
x
+1.5
7.00
+1.2
7.02
+1.6
6.98
+1.2
6.94
+1.0
Brändeborn6.57
-1.0
4.83
-0.2
6.72
+0.1
6.78
+0.6
x
-0.7
x
+0.2
Hilska6.24
+0.6
6.56
+1.5
6.44
-0.2
6.06w
+2.1
6.51
+1.6
6.76
+0.8
Larripa Taxellx
+0.8
6.19
+0.9
6.54
-1.2
6.60
-0.2
6.58
-0.4
6.61
+0.8
P17 Tresteg     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Santeri Haapamäki
Santeri Haapamäki 05, FIN
14.37
05FIN
14.37
+1.5 PB
  
2Rasmus BergSWE
14.23
+0.9 PB
  
3Niklas Piirainen
Niklas Piirainen 06, FIN
14.18
06FIN
14.18
+1.8 PB
  
4Jonas GusténSWE
13.78
–0.6
  
Haapamäki13.29w
+2.1
13.43
-0.4
12.13
+1.9
13.55
+0.7
14.37
+1.5
14.20
-0.7
Berg13.97
+1.8
13.98w
+2.1
14.23
+0.9
13.69
+0.5
14.15
+0.7
14.14
+0.6
Piirainenx
+0.3
14.18
+1.8
13.38
-1.1
x
+0.1
14.12
+0.4
x
+0.7
Gustén13.74
-1.2
13.60w
+2.6
13.65
+1.6
13.78
-0.6
13.11
-0.7
13.46
+0.5
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Aatu Kangasniemi
Aatu Kangasniemi 06, FIN
19.49
06FIN
19.49
  
2Gustav RydåkerSWE
18.64
PB
  
3Paavo Puro
Paavo Puro 05, FIN
17.08
05FIN
17.08
  
4Jesper LindqvistSWE
16.54
  
Kangasniemix18.7418.8319.4918.88x
Rydåker17.9617.9818.5518.64x17.77
Puroxx16.1515.9716.3417.08
Lindqvist16.4715.9315.80x16.2116.54
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Mico Lampinen
Mico Lampinen 06, FIN
55.40
06FIN
55.40
  
2Ludvig FredmanSWE
52.11
  
3Joona Nieminen
Joona Nieminen 05, FIN
48.70
05FIN
48.70
  
4Jacob NilssonSWE
47.30
PB
  
Lampinen54.2255.40xxx54.76
Fredman47.9548.9552.1146.33x47.49
Nieminen48.70xx48.43xx
Nilssonxx47.30xxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Aatu Kangasniemi
Aatu Kangasniemi 06, FIN
76.84
06FIN
76.84
  
2Reko Tuominen
Reko Tuominen 05, FIN
69.06
05FIN
69.06
  
3Niklas LundahlSWE
56.44
  
4Anton StrömbergSWE
54.33
  
Kangasniemi75.15x75.64x76.84x
Tuominenx65.81x67.8869.0666.40
Lundahlxx53.74x54.7356.44
Strömberg52.3150.58x54.33xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Topi Parviainen
Topi Parviainen 06, FIN
81.19
06FIN
81.19
  
2Viktor LögdahlSWE
65.08
  
3Leon BodénSWE
64.62
  
4Juho Eskelinen
Juho Eskelinen 06, FIN
63.87
06FIN
63.87
  
Parviainen75.88x73.5970.8571.8781.19
Lögdahl64.2962.6364.3355.43x65.08
Bodén63.4959.7264.1161.6964.5764.62
Eskelinen63.7558.4363.8761.6063.6661.91
P17 Trekamp     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Leo GöranssonSWE
2.466
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmSWE
2.247
PB
  
3Aleksi Hilska
Aleksi Hilska 06, FIN
1.744
06FIN
1.744
PB
  
4Olavi Halonen
Olavi Halonen 06, FIN
1.206
06FIN
1.206
PB
  
P17 4x100 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Sverige SWE
40.77
  
  Noah Karlberg  05, William Trulsson  06, Isak Gamst  05, Isak Hughes  05
2Finland 
Finland  
41.41
FIN
41.41
  
  Kalle Hirvi, Kasperi Vehmaa, Matias Salminen, Miro Mäkinen
P17 4x400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sverige SWE
3:16.27
  
  Victor Törnström  05, Jeroen Persson  05, Oliver Fehrlund Persson  05, Lucas Törnström  05
2Finland 
Finland  
3:18.97
FIN
3:18.97
  
  Aleksi Miikkulainen, Antti Sainio, Albin Söderman, Riku Uusitalo
P17 400 m trekamp    
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Victor TörnströmSWE
51.55
  
2Leo GöranssonSWE
52.22
  
3Olavi Halonen
Olavi Halonen 06, FIN
55.67
06FIN
55.67
PB
  
4Aleksi Hilska
Aleksi Hilska 06, FIN
1:01.19
06FIN
1:01.19
  
P17 Längd trekamp    
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Leo GöranssonSWE
7.13w
+2.7
  
2Victor TörnströmSWE
6.98w
+2.8
  
3Aleksi Hilska
Aleksi Hilska 06, FIN
6.33
06FIN
6.33
+0.2
  
Olavi Halonen
Olavi Halonen 06, FIN
NM
06FIN
NM
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) trekamp    
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Leo GöranssonSWE
16.88
PB
  
2Aleksi Hilska
Aleksi Hilska 06, FIN
13.71
06FIN
13.71
  
3Victor TörnströmSWE
13.43
  
4Olavi Halonen
Olavi Halonen 06, FIN
12.46
06FIN
12.46
  
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     
3 sep
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +1.4
1Meeri Riiali
Meeri Riiali 05, FIN
12.28
05FIN
12.28
  
2Emma CarlssonSWE
12.36
  
3Helmi HjortbäckSWE
12.38
  
Elmiina Siikala
Elmiina Siikala 06, FIN
DQ
06FIN
DQ
  
F17 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.4
1Linnea EnglundSWE
24.23
=PB
  
2Emmi Savenius
Emmi Savenius 06, FIN
24.94
06FIN
24.94
PB
  
3Aino Vuorjoki
Aino Vuorjoki 05, FIN
25.01
05FIN
25.01
PB
  
4Lovisa UlvenstamSWE
25.34
  
F17 400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Elna WesterSWE
55.97
  
2Emmi Savenius
Emmi Savenius 06, FIN
56.26
06FIN
56.26
  
3Elle Ceder
Elle Ceder 06, FIN
57.62
06FIN
57.62
  
4Elin PihlströmSWE
58.81
  
F17 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Hannah Kinane
2:11.11
SWE
2:11.11
  
2Minea Lindén
Minea Lindén 05, FIN
2:13.37
05FIN
2:13.37
  
3Ella HolmqvistSWE
2:15.63
  
Elle Ceder
Elle Ceder 06, FIN
DQ
06FIN
DQ
  
F17 1500 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Ebba Cronholm
4:39.44
SWE
4:39.44
  
2Wilma EhrnborgSWE
4:41.84
  
3Ea Vuori
Ea Vuori 05, FIN
4:44.18
05FIN
4:44.18
  
4Sini-Minea Saarikoski
Sini-Minea Saarikoski 05, FIN
4:52.66
05FIN
4:52.66
PB
  
F17 3000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Elsa Sundqvist
10:11.33
SWE
10:11.33
  
2Ida Kraft
10:20.27
SWE
10:20.27
  
3Heidi Paasonen
Heidi Paasonen 06, FIN
10:31.90
06FIN
10:31.90
  
4Nelli-Lotta Karppelin
Nelli-Lotta Karppelin 06, FIN
10:51.42
06FIN
10:51.42
PB
  
F17 2000 m hinder     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Lowa Branth
6:59.12
SWE
6:59.12
PB
  
2Astrid Baunge
7:00.92
SWE
7:00.92
PB
  
3Heidi Paasonen
Heidi Paasonen 06, FIN
7:01.61
06FIN
7:01.61
PB
  
4Miina Kilpeläinen
Miina Kilpeläinen 05, FIN
7:13.05
05FIN
7:13.05
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
4 sep
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.3
1Mila Heikkonen
Mila Heikkonen 06, FIN
13.74
06FIN
13.74
  
2Ebba EklundSWE
13.85
  
3Hilma Kinnunen
Hilma Kinnunen 05, FIN
14.03
05FIN
14.03
  
Esther SahlqvistSWE
DNS
  
F17 400 m häck     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Mila Heikkonen
Mila Heikkonen 06, FIN
58.53
06FIN
58.53
PB
  
2Lathifa Afrah
1:01.34
SWE
1:01.34
  
3Teresa Perttilä
Teresa Perttilä 05, FIN
1:01.72
05FIN
1:01.72
  
4Elenie CarlssonSWE
1:02.49
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Engla NilssonSWE
1.70
  
2Aino Aalto
Aino Aalto 06, FIN
1.66
06FIN
1.66
  
2Vilma Knutar
Vilma Knutar 06, FIN
1.66
06FIN
1.66
  
4Lina BjerkestamSWE
1.66
  
1.561.621.661.701.74
Nilssonooxoxoxxx
Aalto-oxoxxx
Knutar-oxoxxx
Bjerkestamooxxoxxx
F17 Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Janna-Juulia Mäenpää
Janna-Juulia Mäenpää 06, FIN
3.66
06FIN
3.66
  
2Ella UddenäsSWE
3.66
  
3Kajsa RothSWE
3.50
  
4Elli Rantala
Elli Rantala 06, FIN
3.34
06FIN
3.34
  
3.183.343.503.663.783.86
Mäenpää-oooxxx
Uddenäs-xooox-xx
Rothxooox-xx
Rantalaoxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Tilde DahlbergSWE
5.67
–0.5
  
2Minja Kurtti
Minja Kurtti 05, FIN
5.67
05FIN
5.67
+0.5
  
3Meeri Riiali
Meeri Riiali 05, FIN
5.67w
05FIN
5.67w
+2.2
  
4Doris TheanderSWE
5.51
+0.1
  
Dahlbergx
+2.1
5.42
-0.1
5.67
-0.5
5.03
+0.8
5.48
-0.1
5.64
+0.2
Kurtti5.67
+0.5
5.48
+1.9
5.39
+1.1
5.59
+0.8
5.44
+0.5
5.56
-0.1
Riiali5.49
0.0
x
+0.8
x
-0.3
5.50
+1.1
5.67w
+2.2
5.59
-0.4
Theander5.28
-0.2
5.41
+1.2
5.23
-0.3
5.42
+0.9
5.51
+0.1
5.48
+0.4
F17 Tresteg     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Alice Lindgren EngelblomSWE
12.12
–1.0
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonSWE
11.70
–1.3
  
3Pirkko Järvikylä
Pirkko Järvikylä 06, FIN
11.57
06FIN
11.57
–0.7
  
4Noora Salmi
Noora Salmi 05, FIN
11.43
05FIN
11.43
+0.9
  
Lindgren Engelblomx
+0.4
11.47
-0.8
12.12
-1.0
11.98
+1.9
x
+2.3
11.57
+0.6
Halfwordsonx
+0.4
x
+1.3
x
+1.3
11.70
-1.3
x
-1.1
x
-0.3
Järvikylä11.00
+1.0
11.15w
+2.9
11.05
+1.1
11.57
-0.7
11.29
-0.3
11.01
+1.6
Salmi11.43
+0.9
11.27
+0.2
11.30
+0.7
11.11
-0.6
11.31
0.0
10.90
-1.1
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ella Mäntylä
Ella Mäntylä 06, FIN
15.63
06FIN
15.63
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonSWE
15.59
  
3Minttu Laurila
Minttu Laurila 05, FIN
15.47
05FIN
15.47
PB
  
4Beatrice PetterssonSWE
14.37
  
Mäntyläx13.5214.1814.9715.1415.63
Cabanas Anderssonx14.6414.44x15.4015.59
Laurila14.2314.7914.9414.7715.3415.47
Pettersson14.05x14.03xx14.37
F17 Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Iiris Veijola
Iiris Veijola 05, FIN
46.51
05FIN
46.51
SB
  
2Edvina NorbergSWE
43.24
  
3Carmen Welling
Carmen Welling 06, FIN
42.28
06FIN
42.28
  
4Anna AskencrantzSWE
38.46
  
Veijola46.5143.4941.6644.97xx
Norbergx39.83x43.24x41.33
Welling40.10xx41.02x42.28
Askencrantzx34.88xxx38.46
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Malin GarbellSWE
65.82
  
2Ilona Verho
Ilona Verho 05, FIN
65.66
05FIN
65.66
  
3Elisabet Kujanpää
Elisabet Kujanpää 06, FIN
65.22
06FIN
65.22
  
4Patricia KamgaSWE
59.02
  
Garbell65.50x65.82xx65.68
Verho65.66x63.1164.91x65.55
Kujanpääx63.27x65.22xx
Kamgaxxxx59.02x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Veera Sauna-Aho
Veera Sauna-Aho 05, FIN
54.31
05FIN
54.31
  
2Malin Karell
Malin Karell 05, FIN
54.13
05FIN
54.13
  
3Emelie OlssonSWE
50.77
PB
  
4Alva Back
47.71
SWE
47.71
  
Sauna-Ahoxx53.91x53.5554.31
Karellx52.2952.9451.6951.0054.13
Olsson44.9150.77x44.4350.1046.69
Back45.2045.5645.3644.3647.7144.26
F17 Trekamp     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Iida Kujanpää
Iida Kujanpää 05, FIN
2.214
05FIN
2.214
PB
  
2Lisa MårtenssonSWE
2.106
PB
  
3Sara-Sofia Hyvönen
Sara-Sofia Hyvönen 05, FIN
2.036
05FIN
2.036
PB
  
4Doris TheanderSWE
1.523
PB
  
F17 4x100 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Sverige SWE
45.87
  
 Helmi Hjortbäck  05, Linnea Englund  06, Esther Sahlqvist  06, Ayla Hallberg Hossain  06
2Finland 
Finland  
46.62
FIN
46.62
  
 Elmiina Siikala, Hilma Kinnunen, Meeri Riiali, Aino Vuorjoki
F17 4x400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:44.19
FIN
3:44.19
  
 Nea Hassila, Emmi Savenius, Teresa Perttilä, Mila Heikkonen
2Sverige SWE
3:46.59
  
 Elna Wester  05, Elin Pihlström  06, Lathifa Afrah  05, Elenie Carlsson  05
F17 200 m trekamp    
3 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Doris TheanderSWE
26.29
  
2Iida Kujanpää
Iida Kujanpää 05, FIN
26.31
05FIN
26.31
  
3Lisa MårtenssonSWE
26.33
  
4Sara-Sofia Hyvönen
Sara-Sofia Hyvönen 05, FIN
27.20
05FIN
27.20
  
F17 Längd trekamp    
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Iida Kujanpää
Iida Kujanpää 05, FIN
5.51
05FIN
5.51
+1.1 PB
  
2Lisa MårtenssonSWE
5.48
+1.1
  
3Sara-Sofia Hyvönen
Sara-Sofia Hyvönen 05, FIN
5.24
05FIN
5.24
+1.9 PB
  
Doris TheanderSWE
NM
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) trekamp    
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Doris TheanderSWE
13.36
PB
  
2Iida Kujanpää
Iida Kujanpää 05, FIN
13.20
05FIN
13.20
  
3Sara-Sofia Hyvönen
Sara-Sofia Hyvönen 05, FIN
12.82
05FIN
12.82
=PB
  
4Lisa MårtenssonSWE
11.73
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik