0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arrangör: Malmö AI

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Carl Riisgaard
Carl Riisgaard 93, DEN
32:34
93DEN
32:34
PB
  
2Olof Simann
32:36
Majornas IK
32:36
PB
  
3Alexander Lidberg
Alexander Lidberg 92, Lidköpings VSK
34:27
Lidköpings VSK
34:27
  
4Joakim Edvardsson
Joakim Edvardsson 83, Hässleholm Freeflow
34:30
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
34:30
PB
  
5Josef Fritz
Josef Fritz 83, AUT
34:45
83AUT
34:45
PB
  
6Christoffer Nilsson
34:58
PB
  
7Jens NilssonIFK Lund
35:27
PB
  
8Edwin Van Geldorp
35:35
Heleneholms IF
35:35
PB
  
9Jesper BokeforsMalmö AI
35:41
PB
  
10Marcus Sollvén
35:47
Björnstorps IF
35:47
SB
  
11Mikael Andersson
35:48
IS Göta
35:48
PB
  
12Alexander Lemland
Alexander Lemland 82, Sweden Runners
35:49
Sweden Runners IF
35:49
PB
  
13Nils Jonsson
Nils Jonsson 85, Malmö Löp
36:01
IF Malmö löp
36:01
SB
  
14Nils HolmqvistIFK Lund
36:23
PB
  
15Eskil PeterssonMalmö AI
36:23
PB
  
16Gunnar Granlund
36:24
  
17Tommy Olofsson
36:24
Andrarums IF
36:24
PB
  
18Johan Ewald
Johan Ewald 69, Heleneholm
36:35
Heleneholms IF
36:35
SB
  
19Emil Nilsson
36:40
IS Göta
36:40
PB
  
20Morgan Wildmark
37:05
IS Göta
37:05
PB
  
21Mattias Käck
37:29
PB
  
22Fredrik Nord
37:32
SB
  
23Rickard Johnsson
37:51
IS Göta
37:51
  
24Anders PerssonYstads IF
37:53
  
25Marius Popiuc
37:53
PB
  
26Barnabas Nyesiga
37:58
  
38Joakim Persson
39:27
PB
  
39Håkan Reistad
39:29
IS Göta
39:29
SB
  
40Per Neuman
Per Neuman 72, Björnstorp
39:41
Björnstorps IF
39:41
SB
  
43Arthur Nordlys
39:46
PB
  
55Anders Olsson
Anders Olsson 60, Trelleborg
40:36
IFK Trelleborg
40:36
SB
  
60Paul Bredhe
41:06
IS Göta
41:06
SB
  
124Lars Uddbäck
44:38
Malmö AI
44:38
PB
  
136Tommy Kronbeck
45:42
PB
  
198Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK
49:06
Helsingborgs LK-92
49:06
SB
  
M 4 km     


Final A

Final

1Olof Persson
15:48
Malmö AI
15:48
  
2Lasse Olsen
Lasse Olsen 87, DEN
15:50
87DEN
15:50
  
3Olof Lindberg
15:52
  
M 6 km     


Final A

Final

1El-Mehdi El-Khouaji
19:36
Heleneholms IF
19:36
  
2Babak LindbergYstads IF
21:04
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Julia Nilsson
35:04
IK Pallas
35:04
  
2Anna Bjurman
36:24
IS Göta
36:24
PB
  
3Annelie Blomquist
39:32
IS Göta
39:32
  
4Amanda Lahti
39:58
PB
  
5Annelie Hedenus
40:18
Heleneholms IF
40:18
PB
  
6Ellinor Andreasson
40:36
IFK Umeå
40:36
PB
  
7Josefine Ahlgren
42:11
PB
  
9Frida Landborn
42:39
PB
  
11Sandra Borglin
43:07
PB
  
15Angelica Brandelius
44:44
PB
  
16Anna Nystedt
44:55
Scania Road Runners IF
44:55
  
19Helena Gautam
45:44
Umara SC
45:44
SB
  
33Carin Laurin
48:13
PB
  
35Anneli Günther
Anneli Günther 70, Sweden Runners
48:31
Sweden Runners IF
48:31
PB
  
37Irene Hansson
48:36
PB
  
62Carina JohanssonMalmö AI
51:37
PB
  
K 4 km     


Final A

Final

1Jasmina Pruginić
Jasmina Pruginić 98, SRB
18:46
98SRB
18:46
  
2Alice Gossner
18:49
Malmö AI
18:49
  
3Desiree Phexell
21:33
  
K 6 km     


Final A

Final

1Emma Löfkvist
21:48
Heleneholms IF
21:48
  
2Petra Strandberg
28:02
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik