21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Fredriksskans IP   Arrangör: Kalmar SK
Tävlande: 551 (380+171)   Starter: 1614 (1024+590)

Män
M35 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
12.12
  
2Martin Alfredsson
12.31
IFK Umeå
12.31
  
3Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
12.48
  
4Egil Bergenlind
13.05
Värmdö IF
13.05
PB
  
5Håkan Svedberg
13.81
Brunflo IF
13.81
  
M35 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Martin Alfredsson
25.10
IFK Umeå
25.10
  
2Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
25.43
  
3Håkan Svedberg
28.27
Brunflo IF
28.27
  
4Carl-Philip Bos
33.33
Varbergs GIF
33.33
PB
  
M35 400 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Daniel KarlssonYstads IF
55.48
SB
  
2Per Johnsson
Per Johnsson 84, Söderhamn
56.71
Söderhamns IF
56.71
SB
  
3Håkan Svedberg
1:03.80
Brunflo IF
1:03.80
  
4Carl-Philip Bos
1:12.91
Varbergs GIF
1:12.91
PB
  
M35 800 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Jonatan Brown
2:02.70
Alingsås IF
2:02.70
SB
  
2Robert Gustafsson
2:08.46
Finspångs AIK
2:08.46
SB
  
3Håkan Svedberg
2:15.33
Brunflo IF
2:15.33
  
M35 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Jonatan Brown
4:18.20
Alingsås IF
4:18.20
PB
  
2Ahmed Hamid
4:22.56
IS Göta
4:22.56
SB
  
3Freddy Leijon
4:23.21
Finspångs AIK
4:23.21
PB
  
4Daniel Karlsson
4:24.60
Ystads IF
4:24.60
  
5Robert Gustafsson
4:24.93
Finspångs AIK
4:24.93
PB
  
6Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
4:25.02
IKHP Huskvarna
4:25.02
PB
  
7Simon Gustafsson
4:28.39
Turebergs FK
4:28.39
  
8Markus Candell
4:30.55
IS Göta
4:30.55
PB
  
9Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
4:37.59
Lidköpings VSK
4:37.59
SB
  
10Håkan Svedberg
5:06.12
Brunflo IF
5:06.12
  
M35 5000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Markus Candell
15:59.40
IS Göta
15:59.40
PB
  
2Ahmed Hamid
16:01.80
IS Göta
16:01.80
  
3Freddy Leijon
16:27.02
Finspångs AIK
16:27.02
SB
  
4Jens Wicksén
Jens Wicksén 83, Studenterna
16:28.25
FK Studenterna
16:28.25
PB
  
5Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
16:29.28
IKHP Huskvarna
16:29.28
SB
  
6Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
16:40.04
Lidköpings VSK
16:40.04
SB
  
7Christian Isomettä
17:05.40
Oskarshamn RC
17:05.40
PB
  
8Håkan Svedberg
18:21.90
Brunflo IF
18:21.90
PB
  
M35 10 000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1David Lind
32:53.09
IF Udd
32:53.09
PB
  
2Ahmed Hamid
34:05.31
IS Göta
34:05.31
  
3Markus Candell
34:09.50
IS Göta
34:09.50
SB
  
4Freddy Leijon
34:30.75
Finspångs AIK
34:30.75
PB
  
5Jens Wicksén
Jens Wicksén 83, Studenterna
34:38.91
FK Studenterna
34:38.91
SB
  
6Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
35:19.29
Lidköpings VSK
35:19.29
SB
  
7Håkan Svedberg
40:26.78
Brunflo IF
40:26.78
SB
  
Christian Isomettä
DNF
Oskarshamn RC
DNF
  
M35 3000 m hinder     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
10:54.80
IKHP Huskvarna
10:54.80
SB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
11:54.11
Brunflo IF
11:54.11
  
M35 400 m häck     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Martin Alfredsson
1:05.35
IFK Umeå
1:05.35
PB
  
M35 Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Martin Alfredsson
1.63
IFK Umeå
1.63
=SB
  
1.451.531.571.601.631.66
Alfredssonooooxxoxxx
M35 Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Martin Alfredsson
5.54
IFK Umeå
5.54
+0.6
  
2Johan Damgren
Johan Damgren 86, IKHP Huskvarna
5.31
IKHP Huskvarna
5.31
+1.3 SB
  
3Christian KarlströmIK Finish
4.70
+0.4
  
Alfredsson5.54
+0.6
5.37
+1.5
xxx
Damgrenx5.31
+1.3
5.29
+1.4
x5.16
+1.0
x
Karlström4.70
+0.4
xx4.59
+0.5
4.50
+1.6
x
M35 Kula     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Mikael Persson
10.62
UF Contact
10.62
  
2Eric Lif
9.63
KA 2 IF
9.63
  
3Peter FredrikssonWärnamo SK
9.37
PB
  
4Carl-Philip BosVarbergs GIF
6.74
PB
  
Persson10.5410.37xx10.62x
Lif7.91x8.519.479.63x
Fredriksson8.46x8.668.849.019.37
Bos6.086.466.746.10xx
M35 Diskus     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Eric Lif
41.34
KA 2 IF
41.34
SB
  
2Robert AlnerothGefle IF
40.65
  
3Mikael Persson
33.12
UF Contact
33.12
  
4Peter Fredriksson
23.83
Wärnamo SK
23.83
  
Lif40.4341.3441.12x39.9240.19
Alneroth37.9439.92x40.65xx
Persson30.8132.2931.5333.1233.1132.35
Fredrikssonx23.74xx23.83x
M35 Slägga     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Robert AlnerothGefle IF
52.40
  
2Eric Lif
42.09
KA 2 IF
42.09
PB
  
3Daniel Hägg
Daniel Hägg 87, Eslövs IF
36.22
Eslövs IF
36.22
SB
  
Alneroth51.19x52.40xxx
Lifx38.74xxx42.09
Hägg36.07x36.22x34.8833.94
M35 Spjut     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Nicklas Wiberg
55.42
Kalmar SK
55.42
SB
  
2Martin Alfredsson
44.40
IFK Umeå
44.40
PB
  
3Eric Lif
38.15
KA 2 IF
38.15
PB
  
4Peter Fredriksson
36.06
Wärnamo SK
36.06
  
Wiberg54.49x55.42
Alfredssonx41.70x44.40
Lifx30.9732.0433.6238.15x
Fredriksson36.06
M35 Vikt     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Robert AlnerothGefle IF
16.45
SB
  
Alneroth15.7416.45xxx16.40
M40 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -2.2
1Henrik Åkeblom
11.46
Upsala IF
11.46
  
2Noël Edling RahmatTurebergs FK
12.60
SB
  
3Henrik Nilsson
12.80
KFUM Arvika
12.80
PB
  
4Peder Berge
Peder Berge 79, Upsala IF
13.26
Upsala IF
13.26
SB
  
M40 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Henrik Åkeblom
23.50
Upsala IF
23.50
  
2Christian Borg
24.78
IS Göta
24.78
  
3Noël Edling RahmatTurebergs FK
25.05
PB
  
4Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
25.08
Turebergs FK
25.08
  
5Andreas Daun
Andreas Daun 80, Katrineholm
25.63
Katrineholms SK
25.63
SB
  
6Henrik Nilsson
26.06
KFUM Arvika
26.06
PB
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: -2.2
27 augVind: -2.2
1Andreas Daun
Andreas Daun 80, Katrineholm
25.95
Katrineholms SK
25.95
SB
Q
  
2Henrik Nilsson
26.14
KFUM Arvika
26.14
PB
Q
  
3Noël Edling RahmatTurebergs FK
27.18
PB
q
  
4Martin Funck
Martin Funck 81, IKHP Huskvarna
27.66
IKHP Huskvarna
27.66
PB
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: -1.1
27 augVind: -1.1
1Henrik Åkeblom
24.41
Upsala IF
24.41
Q
  
2Christian Borg
25.26
IS Göta
25.26
Q
  
3Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
25.52
Turebergs FK
25.52
q
  
M40 400 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Christian Borg
54.89
IS Göta
54.89
  
2Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
55.66
Turebergs FK
55.66
  
3Andreas Daun
Andreas Daun 80, Katrineholm
56.22
Katrineholms SK
56.22
SB
  
4David Petersson
1:02.42
Apladalens LK
1:02.42
SB
  
M40 800 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
2:02.58
Björnstorps IF
2:02.58
PB
  
2Henrik Holmgren
2:02.81
Kyrkhults SK
2:02.81
PB
  
3Johan Karlsson
2:12.06
Hossmo RC
2:12.06
PB
  
4Fredrik Krantz
2:15.61
IK Finish
2:15.61
PB
  
5Anders Rydell
2:17.31
Malmö AI
2:17.31
SB
  
M40 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Henrik Holmgren
4:13.63
Kyrkhults SK
4:13.63
PB
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
4:13.64
Björnstorps IF
4:13.64
  
3Stefan Bjerkegren
4:20.65
Spårvägens FK
4:20.65
PB
  
4Christofer Salmén
4:23.48
Spårvägens FK
4:23.48
PB
  
5Pétur Sturla Bjarnason
4:42.36
Runacademy IF
4:42.36
PB
  
6Fredrik Krantz
4:43.88
IK Finish
4:43.88
  
7Simon Westerberg
5:00.90
Högby IF
5:00.90
PB
  
M40 5000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Tony Petersson
15:55.25
PB
  
2Christofer Salmén
15:58.89
Spårvägens FK
15:58.89
  
3Stefan Bjerkegren
16:00.21
Spårvägens FK
16:00.21
PB
  
4Johan Nordström
16:22.91
Högby IF
16:22.91
PB
  
5Fredrik Johansson
16:49.56
Björnstorps IF
16:49.56
SB
  
6Pétur Sturla Bjarnason
17:02.28
Runacademy IF
17:02.28
PB
  
M40 10 000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Tony Petersson
33:18.93
PB
  
2Ola Grauers
34:17.72
Habo FIF-04
34:17.72
SB
  
3Christofer Salmén
34:20.96
Spårvägens FK
34:20.96
SB
  
4Pétur Sturla Bjarnason
35:20.60
Runacademy IF
35:20.60
PB
  
5David Petersson
38:26.14
Apladalens LK
38:26.14
SB
  
6Andreas Nilsson
39:21.71
Alvesta FI
39:21.71
PB
  
Fredrik Johansson
DNF
Björnstorps IF
DNF
  
Stefan Bjerkegren
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
M40 3000 m hinder     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Simon Westerberg
12:03.14
Högby IF
12:03.14
SB
  
2Samuel Sandberg
14:07.75
Enhörna IF
14:07.75
PB
  
M40 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
28 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Fredrik Hallin
20.06
Kalmar SK
20.06
PB
  
M40 Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Andreas LeveauIK Finish
1.81
SB
  
2Martin Funck
Martin Funck 81, IKHP Huskvarna
1.57
IKHP Huskvarna
1.57
PB
  
1.411.451.491.531.571.601.721.751.811.86
Leveau------oxooxxx
Funckoooxxooxxx
M40 Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
6.15
+2.0 SB
  
2Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
5.54
Turebergs FK
5.54
+0.6
  
3Martin Funck
Martin Funck 81, IKHP Huskvarna
5.03
IKHP Huskvarna
5.03
+1.5 PB
  
4Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
4.47w
+2.4
  
Lundqvist5.96
+0.9
x6.05
0.0
6.15
+2.0
5.98
+1.5
5.99
0.0
Djerf5.24
+0.8
5.19
+0.5
5.32
+1.4
5.38
0.0
5.54
+0.6
x
Funck5.03
+1.5
4.77
+0.6
4.69
0.0
4.67
+0.6
4.70
+1.8
Johanssonx4.18
+0.9
4.47w
+2.4
4.40
+1.2
M40 Tresteg     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
12.85
–0.1 SB
  
Lundqvist12.04
0.0
12.64
0.0
12.67
+0.1
12.85
-0.1
12.78
+1.0
12.79
+1.6
M40 Kula     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
11.75
SB
  
2Stefan AlnerothGefle IF
10.61
SB
  
3Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
10.29
FIK Färjestaden
10.29
  
4Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
9.83
PB
  
5Lion Martinez
9.05
Upsala IF
9.05
PB
  
6Martin Funck
Martin Funck 81, IKHP Huskvarna
7.83
IKHP Huskvarna
7.83
PB
  
7Stefan Holst
7.53
Bottnaryds IF
7.53
SB
  
Hernbergx11.6011.4411.2411.5911.75
Alneroth10.0210.1910.1210.3710.6110.55
Schütz9.80x10.299.85xx
Johansson9.589.469.129.669.729.83
Martinez8.657.818.038.569.058.94
Funck7.347.747.807.667.83
Holst7.537.10x7.21x7.44
M40 Diskus     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
38.64
  
2Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
33.68
FIK Färjestaden
33.68
  
3Stefan Holst
24.55
Bottnaryds IF
24.55
SB
  
Hernbergx38.64xx37.93x
Schützx30.3530.8333.5933.6830.38
Holst20.8524.5524.2923.7723.10x
M40 Slägga     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Stefan AlnerothGefle IF
41.97
  
2Stefan Holst
31.39
Bottnaryds IF
31.39
SB
  
3Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
23.87
FIK Färjestaden
23.87
PB
  
Alneroth40.3839.4641.97x41.1941.89
Holstxxx31.18x31.39
Schütz22.89x23.1822.0023.8722.23
M40 Spjut     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Jimmy KarlssonIFK Tumba
51.86
SB
  
2Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
40.62
FIK Färjestaden
40.62
PB
  
3Lion Martinez
26.65
Upsala IF
26.65
PB
  
4Peder Berge
Peder Berge 79, Upsala IF
25.52
Upsala IF
25.52
PB
  
Karlsson45.33x46.1249.3851.8648.02
Schütz40.62xx33.58xx
Martinezx26.65x25.3626.38x
Berge18.2222.3121.4025.3025.4425.52
M40 Vikt     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Stefan AlnerothGefle IF
12.24
SB
  
2Stefan Holst
9.94
Bottnaryds IF
9.94
SB
  
3Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
9.55
FIK Färjestaden
9.55
PB
  
Alneroth11.7411.7412.24xxx
Holstxx9.94xx8.67
Schütz9.309.55xxxx
M40 1000 m stafett     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Upsala IF 
2:06.57
  
  Peder Berge  79, Julian Gabert  86, Henrik Åkeblom  81, Lion Martinez  78
2IK Finish 
2:29.02
  
  , Christian Karlström  83, Cedrik Wreme  71, Fredrik Krantz  80
3Björnstorps IF 
2:35.57
  
  Jonas Wennerbeck  72, Karl-Johan Nyberg  73, Fredrik Johansson  81, Sebastian Fannon  75
M45 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -2.2
1Anders Logg
11.80
Hälle IF
11.80
  
2Jonas Asplund
12.59
Turebergs FK
12.59
SB
  
3Jonas Boijertz
12.60
Malmö AI
12.60
  
4Tobias Rauch
13.12
IFK Lidingö
13.12
  
5Sergej Nikolajev
13.35
Hässelby SK
13.35
PB
  
6Mattias Olsborg
13.66
Sävedalens AIK
13.66
  
7Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
13.97
Nyköpings BIS
13.97
PB
  
8Per Kündig
Per Kündig 74, IFK Göteborg
14.02
IFK Göteborg
14.02
PB
  
M45 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: -1.9
1Anders Logg
23.80
Hälle IF
23.80
SB
  
2Jonas Boijertz
24.93
Malmö AI
24.93
PB
  
3Jonas Asplund
25.11
Turebergs FK
25.11
SB
  
4Per Sandell
26.26
Turebergs FK
26.26
  
5Tobias Rauch
26.76
IFK Lidingö
26.76
  
6Sergej Nikolajev
26.82
Hässelby SK
26.82
PB
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: -1.1
27 augVind: -1.1
1Anders Logg
25.40
Hälle IF
25.40
SB
Q
  
2Per Sandell
25.91
Turebergs FK
25.91
PB
Q
  
3Tobias Rauch
26.56
IFK Lidingö
26.56
q
  
4Karl-Johan Nyberg
27.81
Björnstorps IF
27.81
PB
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: -1.8
27 augVind: -1.8
1Jonas Boijertz
25.86
Malmö AI
25.86
Q
  
2Jonas Asplund
26.16
Turebergs FK
26.16
Q
  
3Sergej Nikolajev
26.99
Hässelby SK
26.99
PB
q
  
4Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
29.23
Nyköpings BIS
29.23
SB
  
5Peter Norrenge
32.04
Kalmar SK
32.04
PB
  
M45 400 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Anders Logg
52.02
Hälle IF
52.02
  
2Per Sandell
56.63
Turebergs FK
56.63
  
3Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
58.61
Västerås FK
58.61
SB
  
4Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
1:01.63
  
M45 800 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
2:07.35
  
2Henrik Nord
2:08.18
Ystads IF
2:08.18
SB
  
3Per Sandell
2:09.57
Turebergs FK
2:09.57
PB
  
4Johan Gustafsson
Johan Gustafsson 76, Ösmo Nynäs
2:10.34
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
2:10.34
PB
  
5Daniel Axelsson
2:11.81
Högby IF
2:11.81
PB
  
6Niklas PetterssonIK Akele
2:11.94
PB
  
7Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
2:15.11
SB
  
8Fredrik Engel
2:23.74
IK Lerum FI
2:23.74
  
M45 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Henrik Nord
4:17.71
Ystads IF
4:17.71
PB
  
2Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
4:21.23
SB
  
3Niklas PetterssonIK Akele
4:36.46
  
4Erik Diding
4:39.52
Warberg RC
4:39.52
PB
  
5Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
4:40.57
  
M45 5000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
16:46.49
Kongahälla AIK
16:46.49
SB
  
2Erik Diding
16:48.98
Warberg RC
16:48.98
PB
  
3Sebastian Fannon
16:49.90
Björnstorps IF
16:49.90
  
4Tomas Olsson
16:52.82
Högby IF
16:52.82
  
5Johan Gustafsson
16:58.99
Tjalve FIF
16:58.99
SB
  
6Stefan Petersson
18:37.35
Kisa SK
18:37.35
PB
  
M45 10 000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Eskil Persson
34:47.47
Hammarby IF
34:47.47
SB
  
2Johan Gustafsson
35:34.86
Tjalve FIF
35:34.86
SB
  
3Henrik Nord
35:45.81
Ystads IF
35:45.81
SB
  
4Richard Althoff
35:59.39
Täby IS
35:59.39
SB
  
5Andreas Bylund
Andreas Bylund 77, Studenterna
38:54.27
FK Studenterna
38:54.27
  
6Stefan Petersson
39:51.02
Kisa SK
39:51.02
PB
  
Tomas OlssonHögby IF
DNF
  
Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
DNF
Kongahälla AIK
DNF
  
Sebastian Fannon
DNF
Björnstorps IF
DNF
  
M45 3000 m hinder     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
10:28.41
Kongahälla AIK
10:28.41
  
2Sebastian Fannon
10:48.38
Björnstorps IF
10:48.38
  
M45 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
28 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Jonas Boijertz
17.63
Malmö AI
17.63
PB
  
2Jonas Asplund
17.74
Turebergs FK
17.74
  
3Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
19.63
Linköpings GIF
19.63
PB
  
4Petrus Sundewall
20.21
Kalmar SK
20.21
SB
  
M45 400 m häck     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Jonas Boijertz
1:03.21
Malmö AI
1:03.21
SB
  
2Erik Dahlin
1:03.31
IF Udd
1:03.31
SB
  
Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
DNF
Linköpings GIF
DNF
  
M45 Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
1.72
Västerås FK
1.72
SB
  
2Jonas Asplund
1.69
Turebergs FK
1.69
PB
  
3Dennis Stridh
1.63
Högby IF
1.63
SB
  
4Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
1.57
PB
  
5Mattias Olsborg
1.57
Sävedalens AIK
1.57
SB
  
1.451.491.531.571.601.631.661.691.721.75
Berr----ooooxoxxx
Asplund-oo-ooxoxoxxx
Stridhxoooooxoxxx
Gustafssonooooxxx
Olsborg-oxxooxxx
M45 Stav     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Oscar Janson
4.70
Ullevi FK
4.70
  
2Jonas Asplund
4.50
Turebergs FK
4.50
  
3Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
4.30
Kongahälla AIK
4.30
  
4Sven Diurlin
3.60
IF Kville
3.60
SB
  
Sergej NikolajevHässelby SK
NH
  
3.00
4.40
3.10
4.50
3.20
4.70
3.30
5.00
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
4.00
4.20
4.30
Janson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Asplund-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Dymén-
xp
-
xx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Diurlino
o
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxx



Nikolajevxxx










M45 Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
5.73
Västerås FK
5.73
+0.9
  
2Jonas Asplund
5.26
Turebergs FK
5.26
+0.2
  
3Mattias Olsborg
5.23
Sävedalens AIK
5.23
+0.7
  
4Magnus ÅkerblomJärna SK
4.96
+1.3 PB
  
5Dennis Stridh
4.84
Högby IF
4.84
0.0 PB
  
6Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
4.52
+1.4
  
7Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
4.20
Nyköpings BIS
4.20
+0.5 SB
  
8Peter Norrenge
4.14
Kalmar SK
4.14
+0.8 PB
  
Berr5.66
+0.6
5.50
+0.8
x5.73
+0.9
x
Asplundx5.26
+0.2
5.08
+1.9
4.72
+0.4
5.26
+0.9
5.19
0.0
Olsborg4.66
+0.8
x4.91
+0.5
5.23
+0.7
5.19
+0.6
5.20
0.0
Åkerblomx4.96
+1.3
4.81
+1.6
4.53
0.0
4.86
+1.3
x
Stridh4.84
0.0
4.51
+0.8
xx4.73
+0.1
4.28
0.0
Thorslund4.52
+0.8
x4.45
+1.0
x4.52
+1.4
x
Hegefors4.17
0.0
4.13
+1.3
x4.15
+1.4
4.20
+0.5
4.19
0.0
Norrenge3.97
0.0
4.14
+0.8
3.93
+1.4
4.09
+1.4
x3.95
0.0
M45 Tresteg     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
11.62
Västerås FK
11.62
+1.4 SB
  
2Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
10.79
Kongahälla AIK
10.79
+0.3 PB
  
3Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
10.48
0.0 PB
  
4Mattias Olsborg
10.18
Sävedalens AIK
10.18
+0.7 PB
  
5Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
9.92
Linköpings GIF
9.92
+0.3 PB
  
6Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
9.59
0.0 SB
  
7Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
9.05
Nyköpings BIS
9.05
+0.3 SB
  
8Peter Norrenge
8.67
Kalmar SK
8.67
0.0 PB
  
Berr11.08
+1.0
11.62
+1.4
11.45
0.0
Dymén10.58
+1.0
9.54
+0.7
10.46
0.0
10.79
+0.3
Gustafsson10.05
+0.9
9.82
+1.0
10.24
0.0
x10.48
0.0
10.01
+1.4
Olsborg9.29
-0.4
9.62
0.0
xx9.90
+1.0
10.18
+0.7
Kämpe9.21
0.0
9.92
+0.3
Thorslund8.80
+1.6
8.80
+0.7
9.12
0.0
9.16
0.0
9.32
0.0
9.59
0.0
Hegefors8.83
+0.3
8.67
0.0
8.22
0.0
9.05
+0.3
9.03
+1.6
x
Norrenge8.11
0.0
8.32
+0.2
8.67
0.0
M45 Kula     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Petrus Sundewall
11.96
Kalmar SK
11.96
PB
  
2Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
11.38
SB
  
3Tony Karlsson
10.96
Huddinge AIS
10.96
  
4Kristian Petersson
9.89
Åkersberga SK
9.89
  
5Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
9.84
Linköpings GIF
9.84
  
6Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
9.45
  
7Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
8.59
Nyköpings BIS
8.59
SB
  
Sundewall11.39x11.1511.2111.96x
Hedström11.2011.2911.3111.20x11.38
Karlsson10.9610.77x10.71x10.75
Petersson9.36xxx9.899.34
Kämpe9.109.459.38x8.969.84
Thorslund9.409.389.459.069.45x
Hegeforsx8.378.59
M45 Diskus     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Tony Karlsson
37.69
Huddinge AIS
37.69
  
2Petrus Sundewall
37.09
Kalmar SK
37.09
SB
  
3Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
35.02
SB
  
4Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
33.03
Västerås FK
33.03
SB
  
5Kristian Petersson
30.73
Åkersberga SK
30.73
SB
  
6Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
29.65
Linköpings GIF
29.65
  
7Erik DahlinIF Udd
26.61
SB
  
8Jonas Asplund
23.99
Turebergs FK
23.99
  
9Mattias Olsborg
23.36
Sävedalens AIK
23.36
SB
  
10Michael Oesten
Michael Oesten 74, Glanshammar
22.30
Glanshammars IF
22.30
  
Karlsson37.0335.37xxx37.69
Sundewallx36.3332.5637.0936.3936.18
Hedström33.7533.1735.0232.51xx
Berr33.03x30.65xxx
Petersson25.25x26.8228.1629.7330.73
Kämpe29.3028.8329.65xxx
Dahlin26.61x26.0723.37x23.91
Asplundx22.5023.9923.3121.18x
Olsborg23.36x23.28
Oesten22.30xx
M45 Slägga     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
36.09
SB
  
2Tony Karlsson
33.85
Huddinge AIS
33.85
  
3Petrus Sundewall
31.66
Kalmar SK
31.66
  
4Michael Oesten
Michael Oesten 74, Glanshammar
22.94
Glanshammars IF
22.94
  
Hedströmxx32.8333.6633.7336.09
Karlsson33.85x32.43xx33.65
Sundewallx31.6631.48xxx
Oesten19.3722.3222.67x22.8422.94
M45 Spjut     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Petrus Sundewall
45.95
Kalmar SK
45.95
  
2Kristian Petersson
43.94
Åkersberga SK
43.94
SB
  
3Anders Logg
43.20
Hälle IF
43.20
  
4Tony Karlsson
39.43
Huddinge AIS
39.43
  
5Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
32.26
Linköpings GIF
32.26
  
6Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
27.94
  
Sundewall45.7345.0244.4945.9542.9045.09
Petersson43.0040.8939.6743.08x43.94
Logg39.0739.6442.3643.20
Karlsson39.4339.0939.1137.4836.9438.09
Kämpe30.4032.26xx31.3131.89
Gustafssonx27.9424.0826.5625.93x
M45 Vikt     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
12.47
SB
  
2Petrus Sundewall
12.36
Kalmar SK
12.36
PB
  
3Tony Karlsson
12.09
Huddinge AIS
12.09
PB
  
4Kristian Petersson
9.69
Åkersberga SK
9.69
SB
  
5Michael Oesten
Michael Oesten 74, Glanshammar
8.04
Glanshammars IF
8.04
SB
  
Hedström8.409.73x11.51x12.47
Sundewall11.28xx12.36x11.57
Karlsson11.0411.7512.0911.8211.94x
Petersson9.69xxxx9.39
Oesten8.04xxxxx
M45 1000 m stafett     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Ystads IF 
2:24.40
  
  Peter Bengtsson  64, Johan Nord  73, Martin Edvardsson  75, Henrik Nord  73
M50 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Erik Åhlin
12.73
Turebergs FK
12.73
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
12.76
Oskarshamns SK
12.76
  
3Hunter S Mabon
12.87
Turebergs FK
12.87
  
4Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
12.99
Spårvägens FK
12.99
PB
  
5Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
13.13
SB
  
6Johan WibäckRoma IF
13.33
SB
  
7Fredrik Lindgren
13.53
Spårvägens FK
13.53
  
8Stefan Lagerkvist
13.84
Lysekil SLF
13.84
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: -1.1
26 augVind: -1.1
1Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
12.84
Oskarshamns SK
12.84
q
  
2Hunter S Mabon
13.10
Turebergs FK
13.10
q
  
3Stefan Lagerkvist
13.58
Lysekil SLF
13.58
PB
q
  
4Mikael NybergIK Ymer
13.64
PB
  
5Martin Eriksson
13.78
Åkersberga SK
13.78
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: -1.2
26 augVind: -1.2
1Erik Åhlin
12.83
Turebergs FK
12.83
q
  
2Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
12.88
Spårvägens FK
12.88
PB
q
  
3Johan WibäckRoma IF
13.13
SB
q
  
4Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
13.24
q
  
5Fredrik Lindgren
13.37
Spårvägens FK
13.37
q
  
6Leif Grönqvist
14.16
IS Göta
14.16
PB
  
M50 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: -1.7
1Mattias Sunneborn
24.13
Spårvägens FK
24.13
SB
  
2Magnus Nilsson
Magnus Nilsson 72, Spårvägen
24.80
Spårvägens FK
24.80
SB
  
3Stefan EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF
25.26
PB
  
4Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
26.26
Spårvägens FK
26.26
  
5Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
26.41
Oskarshamns SK
26.41
  
6Johan WibäckRoma IF
26.74
PB
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: -0.5
27 augVind: -0.5
1Magnus Nilsson
Magnus Nilsson 72, Spårvägen
25.12
Spårvägens FK
25.12
Q
  
2Stefan EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF
26.17
Q
  
3Fredrik Schöllin
27.16
Tjalve FIF
27.16
  
4Fredrik Lindgren
27.41
Spårvägens FK
27.41
  
5Cedrik Wreme
28.53
IK Finish
28.53
PB
  
6Leif Grönqvist
28.97
IS Göta
28.97
SB
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: 0.0
27 augVind: 0.0
1Mattias Sunneborn
26.01
Spårvägens FK
26.01
Q
  
2Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
26.08
Spårvägens FK
26.08
Q
  
3Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
26.67
Oskarshamns SK
26.67
q
  
4Johan WibäckRoma IF
26.99
q
  
5Fredrik Olsson
27.50
Sävedalens AIK
27.50
PB
  
6Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
31.22
SB
  
M50 400 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Björn Flemsäter
57.34
Spårvägens FK
57.34
SB
  
2Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
59.32
PB
  
4Fredrik Schöllin
1:00.46
Tjalve FIF
1:00.46
SB
  
5Fredrik Lindgren
1:00.46
Spårvägens FK
1:00.46
PB
  
8Per Almkvist
1:05.69
Flens FS
1:05.69
PB
  
Final B
28 aug
28 aug
3Stefan Lagerkvist
59.61
Lysekil SLF
59.61
PB
  
6Jörgen Thelin
1:02.92
Wärnamo SK
1:02.92
PB
  
7Leif Grönqvist
1:03.38
IS Göta
1:03.38
PB
  
M50 800 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Stefan Engelbrektsson
2:10.48
Alingsås IF
2:10.48
PB
  
2Fredrik Eckerström
2:22.66
Spårvägens FK
2:22.66
  
3Svante Lenke
2:22.83
Upsala IF
2:22.83
  
4Rikard Andersson
2:23.61
IK Akele
2:23.61
SB
  
5Cedrik Wreme
2:28.63
IK Finish
2:28.63
PB
  
M50 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Fredrik Nybäck
4:36.31
Spårvägens FK
4:36.31
  
2Svante Lenke
4:36.44
Upsala IF
4:36.44
PB
  
3Mattias Jonsson
4:36.80
Malmö AI
4:36.80
SB
  
4Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
4:46.56
Oskarshamn RC
4:46.56
  
5Fredrik Valfridsson
Fredrik Valfridsson 72, IKHP Huskvarna
4:52.98
IKHP Huskvarna
4:52.98
SB
  
6Fredrik Andersson
4:56.06
Alingsås IF
4:56.06
  
7Per Dreifaldt
5:01.43
Åhus FIK
5:01.43
SB
  
8Rikard Andersson
5:07.45
IK Akele
5:07.45
SB
  
9Cedrik Wreme
5:19.53
IK Finish
5:19.53
  
10Mats Kollbrink
5:27.69
Hässelby SK
5:27.69
PB
  
11Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
6:22.08
IKJ Haninge
6:22.08
SB
  
M50 5000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Fredrik Nybäck
17:01.89
Spårvägens FK
17:01.89
  
2Tomas ÄngshammarRoma IF
17:19.43
PB
  
3Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
17:44.12
Oskarshamn RC
17:44.12
SB
  
4Rikard Andersson
18:47.14
IK Akele
18:47.14
PB
  
5Leif Grönqvist
19:57.97
IS Göta
19:57.97
PB
  
6Magnus Rappe
20:56.94
Varbergs GIF
20:56.94
PB
  
M50 10 000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Tomas ÄngshammarRoma IF
36:10.67
SB
  
2Max Lundberg
Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp
37:09.53
Björnstorps IF
37:09.53
  
3Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
37:15.88
Oskarshamn RC
37:15.88
SB
  
4Anders Carlsson
38:21.41
Istrums SK
38:21.41
PB
  
5Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
50:00.18
IKJ Haninge
50:00.18
SB
  
M50 100 m häck (91.4 cm)     
28 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
16.60
  
2Fredrik Olsson
16.73
Sävedalens AIK
16.73
PB
  
M50 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Fredrik Schöllin
1:04.05
Tjalve FIF
1:04.05
PB
  
2Lars Diechle
1:17.16
Ullevi FK
1:17.16
SB
  
3Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
1:21.13
PB
  
Niklas AmberntssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
M50 Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Mats Kollbrink
1.72
Hässelby SK
1.72
SB
  
2Fredrik Olsson
1.69
Sävedalens AIK
1.69
  
3Henrik Marcusson
1.63
Upsala IF
1.63
SB
  
4Hunter S Mabon
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
SB
  
5Andreas Fröjd
1.53
Oskarshamns SK
1.53
SB
  
6Mikael NybergIK Ymer
1.49
PB
  
1.411.491.531.571.601.631.661.691.721.75
Kollbrink---o-ooxooxxx
Olsson---oooooxppxxp
Marcusson---oxoxoxxx
Mabon-oxxoxoxxoxxx
Fröjd--oxxx
Nybergoxxoxxx
M50 Stav     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Stefan Lagerkvist
3.25
Lysekil SLF
3.25
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
3.00
Oskarshamns SK
3.00
SB
  
3Fred StenbergGefle IF
2.30
PB
  
1.802.002.202.302.402.803.003.103.253.40
Lagerkvist-----o-xooxxx
Fanta-----oxxoxxx
Stenbergooxooxxx
M50 Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Fredrik Olsson
5.46
Sävedalens AIK
5.46
+0.9 PB
  
2Erik Åhlin
5.37
Turebergs FK
5.37
+1.2
  
3Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
5.33
Oskarshamns SK
5.33
0.0
  
4Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
5.27
+1.2 PB
  
5Martin Eriksson
4.95
Åkersberga SK
4.95
+0.7
  
6Mikael NybergIK Ymer
4.38
+0.3 PB
  
Olsson5.14
+0.3
5.46
+0.9
5.02
+1.4
5.20
0.0
5.33
+0.8
5.25
0.0
Åhlin5.17
0.0
5.24
+1.1
5.37
+1.2
5.09
0.0
5.17
+0.3
x
Fanta5.03
0.0
5.28
+0.9
5.27
+0.3
5.33
0.0
5.31
+0.5
5.33
+1.3
Josefsson4.83
+1.0
5.27
+1.2
5.10
+1.6
5.03
+1.2
4.65
+0.7
4.72
+0.5
Erikssonx4.95
+0.7
x4.55
+1.3
x4.64
-0.4
Nyberg3.64
0.0
4.04
+1.4
4.15
+0.4
x4.08
+0.7
4.38
+0.3
M50 Tresteg     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Fredrik Olsson
11.27
Sävedalens AIK
11.27
+0.6 PB
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
11.00
Oskarshamns SK
11.00
0.0 SB
  
3Mats Kollbrink
10.56
Hässelby SK
10.56
0.0 SB
  
Olsson10.28
+0.8
10.94
0.0
11.27
+0.6
10.74
0.0
11.12
0.0
10.59
0.0
Fanta10.49
+0.9
10.35
+1.3
xxx11.00
0.0
Kollbrink9.80
+1.5
10.48
+1.4
10.56
0.0
10.27
0.0
9.68
+0.2
x
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Mattias Sunneborn
13.35
Spårvägens FK
13.35
PB
  
2Fred Stenberg
12.62
Gefle IF
12.62
SB
  
3Peter JohanssonVäsby IK
12.25
  
4Henrik Larsson
12.18
F Bålsta IK
12.18
  
5Hunter S Mabon
11.98
Turebergs FK
11.98
  
6Andreas Fröjd
11.95
Oskarshamns SK
11.95
PB
  
7Mattias Lundberg
11.32
Brännans IF
11.32
PB
  
8Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
10.80
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
10.80
  
9Martin Eriksson
10.40
Åkersberga SK
10.40
  
10Lars Diechle
10.18
Ullevi FK
10.18
PB
  
11Johan Berggren
Johan Berggren 70, IKHP Huskvarna
9.81
IKHP Huskvarna
9.81
PB
  
12Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.76
  
13Johan WibäckRoma IF
9.20
  
14Mikael NybergIK Ymer
9.02
PB
  
15Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
8.64
SB
  
Sunneborn12.5912.3012.69x12.6113.35
Stenberg12.20x12.25x12.6212.37
Johansson12.1212.25x11.4011.8111.63
Larsson11.5812.04x11.6212.18x
Mabon11.6210.7811.5111.41x11.98
Fröjd11.1111.3311.8111.8411.95x
Lundberg11.0411.32x10.6310.6511.08
Jergander10.6710.80x10.4410.67x
Eriksson10.22x10.40
Diechle9.7610.1810.16
Berggren9.109.819.17
Josefsson9.769.21x
Wibäckx9.208.56
Nyberg8.669.028.56
Håkansson8.378.258.64
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Hunter S Mabon
37.53
Turebergs FK
37.53
SB
  
2Mattias Sunneborn
36.70
Spårvägens FK
36.70
SB
  
3Martin Eriksson
34.67
Åkersberga SK
34.67
PB
  
4Fred Stenberg
32.66
Gefle IF
32.66
SB
  
5Ronny HanssonRoma IF
32.63
  
6Lars Diechle
31.48
Ullevi FK
31.48
SB
  
7Patrik Eriksson
30.43
Oskarshamns SK
30.43
SB
  
8Peter JohanssonVäsby IK
29.99
  
9Andreas Fröjd
29.55
Oskarshamns SK
29.55
SB
  
10Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
29.02
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
29.02
  
11Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
29.00
SB
  
12Henrik Larsson
28.58
F Bålsta IK
28.58
  
13Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
27.44
SB
  
14Anders Mellgård
26.34
Spårvägens FK
26.34
  
15Mats Kollbrink
25.69
Hässelby SK
25.69
  
16Lars Hallberg
25.38
Åhus FIK
25.38
SB
  
17Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
24.31
SB
  
18Niklas AmberntssonMölndals AIK
20.04
PB
  
Mabon32.3937.3634.1435.1037.5334.67
Sunneborn32.0633.40x33.2536.7036.24
Eriksson32.0734.09x34.6733.98x
Stenberg28.8232.6632.2330.12x28.06
Hansson29.8030.1631.6232.2432.6331.03
Diechle30.3228.3829.9331.4831.34x
Eriksson23.3925.4530.43x27.4226.72
Johansson29.8929.9928.93x27.2823.37
Fröjd29.55x26.94
Jerganderx25.5829.02
Josefsson26.4225.6629.00
Larsson27.9028.5825.82
Jiwestam Persson27.44x22.24
Mellgård25.08x26.34
Kollbrink23.30x25.69
Hallberg25.38xx
Håkansson24.31x20.76
Amberntsson17.6720.0419.32
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Mikael Nyström
Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs
47.40
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
47.40
  
2Patrik Pettersson
37.28
Vittsjö GIK
37.28
PB
  
3Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
35.15
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
35.15
SB
  
4Fred Stenberg
33.55
Gefle IF
33.55
SB
  
5Anders Mellgård
32.77
Spårvägens FK
32.77
  
6Ronny HanssonRoma IF
32.49
  
7Pether Askestam
30.72
Wärnamo SK
30.72
PB
  
8Patrik Eriksson
20.31
Oskarshamns SK
20.31
SB
  
Nyström44.5047.4046.84x45.0845.93
Petterssonxx37.2835.1437.0636.87
Jergander32.5631.3332.7335.15xx
Stenbergxx32.9532.3933.55x
Mellgård32.7532.6532.7731.7129.2729.91
Hansson32.3632.4928.14x30.3629.60
Askestam28.6327.6330.72xxx
Erikssonxx17.5620.31xx
M50 Spjut (700 g)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
50.27
  
2Pether Askestam
45.99
Wärnamo SK
45.99
PB
  
3Ronny HanssonRoma IF
43.57
PB
  
4Lars Hallberg
42.27
Åhus FIK
42.27
PB
  
5Henrik Larsson
37.62
F Bålsta IK
37.62
  
6Andreas Fröjd
34.33
Oskarshamns SK
34.33
PB
  
7Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
32.71
SB
  
8Richard Stenborg
31.98
Huddinge AIS
31.98
  
9Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
25.20
  
Josefsson50.27
Askestamxx35.8940.7145.9945.11
Hansson38.5443.5735.7239.9742.7038.76
Hallberg39.5042.27x
Larsson31.8636.2437.62x33.15x
Fröjd28.4631.3034.33
Jiwestam Persson32.7129.6329.9130.30x28.96
Stenborgx31.9829.1131.0629.1529.80
Håkanssonx25.2024.35
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Mikael Nyström
Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs
16.72
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
16.72
  
2Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
13.24
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
13.24
PB
  
3Ronny HanssonRoma IF
12.89
  
4Fred Stenberg
12.45
Gefle IF
12.45
SB
  
5Anders Mellgård
12.22
Spårvägens FK
12.22
  
6Patrik Eriksson
11.83
Oskarshamns SK
11.83
SB
  
7Henrik Larsson
10.17
F Bålsta IK
10.17
PB
  
8Pether Askestam
9.94
Wärnamo SK
9.94
  
9Martin Eriksson
9.76
Åkersberga SK
9.76
  
10Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
6.20
  
Nyström16.10x16.1316.1616.2116.72
Jergander10.8212.7612.0811.8312.5613.24
Hanssonxx11.4212.8911.7211.81
Stenberg12.45x11.34xxx
Mellgård11.7512.0311.7912.2210.9712.01
Eriksson11.83xxx5.58x
Larsson9.8810.1710.07x
Askestam9.949.819.89x5.89x
Eriksson9.76xx
Håkansson6.20xx
M50 1000 m stafett extra     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Sverige SWE
2:06.82
  
  Magnus Nilsson  72, Mårten Skogman  67, Stefan Engelbrektsson  72, Mattias Sunneborn  70
M55 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -1.8
1Mårten Skogman
12.46
Spårvägens FK
12.46
  
2Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
13.08
IKHP Huskvarna
13.08
PB
  
3Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
13.10
Turebergs FK
13.10
SB
  
4Johan Bergman
Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg
13.43
Sundbybergs IK
13.43
PB
  
5Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
13.71
  
6Sandy Bengtsson
13.99
Oskarshamns SK
13.99
  
7Martin Danerud
15.22
Sävedalens AIK
15.22
  
M55 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: -1.7
1Mårten Skogman
24.75
Spårvägens FK
24.75
  
2Johan Bergman
Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg
26.92
Sundbybergs IK
26.92
PB
  
3Peter BengtssonYstads IF
27.69
SB
  
4Sandy Bengtsson
27.83
Oskarshamns SK
27.83
  
5Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
28.00
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: -1.1
27 augVind: -1.1
1Mårten Skogman
27.75
Spårvägens FK
27.75
Q
  
2Sandy Bengtsson
27.85
Oskarshamns SK
27.85
Q
  
3Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
28.22
q
  
4Lars Landén
Lars Landén 66, Helsingborg
28.54
IFK Helsingborg
28.54
PB
  
5Martin Danerud
30.71
Sävedalens AIK
30.71
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: -1.9
27 augVind: -1.9
1Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
27.19
Turebergs FK
27.19
SB
Q
  
2Johan Bergman
Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg
27.44
Sundbybergs IK
27.44
Q
  
3Peter BengtssonYstads IF
28.06
q
  
4Lars-Göran Wiik
29.29
Varbergs GIF
29.29
PB
  
M55 400 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Mats Olsson
58.61
Morjärvs SK
58.61
PB
  
2Johan Bergman
Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg
59.74
Sundbybergs IK
59.74
PB
  
3Peter Bengtsson
1:01.65
Ystads IF
1:01.65
  
4Shpend Mulaj
1:08.44
Varbergs GIF
1:08.44
SB
  
5Dan Rundqvist
1:45.64
Skruvs IF
1:45.64
SB
  
M55 800 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Sören Persson
2:15.29
IF Göta Karlstad
2:15.29
  
2Mats Olsson
2:15.85
Morjärvs SK
2:15.85
  
3Erik Michaëlsson
2:25.63
Majornas IK
2:25.63
PB
  
4Mikael Grip
Mikael Grip 67, Tjalve FIF
2:28.75
Tjalve FIF
2:28.75
PB
  
5Shpend Mulaj
2:28.84
Varbergs GIF
2:28.84
SB
  
6Mikael Hansson
2:28.85
IF Start
2:28.85
PB
  
7Johan Skäringer
2:40.68
Hemlingby LK
2:40.68
PB
  
M55 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Sören Persson
4:44.06
IF Göta Karlstad
4:44.06
SB
  
2Mats Olsson
4:52.74
Morjärvs SK
4:52.74
  
3Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
4:55.10
Borlänge LK
4:55.10
PB
  
4Erik Michaëlsson
4:56.55
Majornas IK
4:56.55
PB
  
5Bo-Göran Nilensjö
4:59.92
IS Göta
4:59.92
  
6Mikael Grip
Mikael Grip 67, Tjalve FIF
5:00.26
Tjalve FIF
5:00.26
PB
  
7Mikael Hansson
5:12.78
IF Start
5:12.78
PB
  
8Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
5:32.22
Solvikingarna
5:32.22
PB
  
M55 5000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
18:00.99
Borlänge LK
18:00.99
SB
  
2Bo-Göran Nilensjö
18:13.53
IS Göta
18:13.53
SB
  
3Niklas Wikner
Niklas Wikner 64, Eksjö Södra
18:18.66
Eksjö Södra IK
18:18.66
SB
  
4Mikael Grip
Mikael Grip 67, Tjalve FIF
18:27.58
Tjalve FIF
18:27.58
PB
  
5Erik Michaëlsson
18:34.74
Majornas IK
18:34.74
SB
  
6Flemming Olsen
Flemming Olsen 64, Snapphanarna
19:16.98
FK Snapphanarna
19:16.98
SB
  
7Magnus Forsberg
Magnus Forsberg 66, Norrvirdarna
19:41.94
OK Norrvirdarna
19:41.94
PB
  
8Johan Skäringer
19:56.85
Hemlingby LK
19:56.85
  
9Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
20:10.78
Solvikingarna
20:10.78
SB
  
10Michael Nilsson
21:23.29
Varbergs GIF
21:23.29
PB
  
Thomas Johansson
DNF
Runacademy IF
DNF
  
M55 10 000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Sören Persson
36:07.75
IF Göta Karlstad
36:07.75
SB
  
2Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
38:23.14
Borlänge LK
38:23.14
SB
  
3Bo-Göran Nilensjö
38:34.01
IS Göta
38:34.01
SB
  
4Erik Michaëlsson
39:23.58
Majornas IK
39:23.58
  
5Mikael Hansson
41:40.72
IF Start
41:40.72
PB
  
6Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
42:19.35
Solvikingarna
42:19.35
SB
  
7Lennart Pettersson
46:39.39
Målilla-Mörlunda SKI
46:39.39
PB
  
Johan Skäringer
DNF
Hemlingby LK
DNF
  
M55 3000 m hinder     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Gunnar Söderberg
13:00.06
Uppsala LK
13:00.06
SB
  
2Magnus Forsberg
Magnus Forsberg 66, Norrvirdarna
13:00.65
OK Norrvirdarna
13:00.65
PB
  
M55 100 m häck (91.4 cm)     
28 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
18.17
IKHP Huskvarna
18.17
PB
  
2Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
18.49
PB
  
3Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
21.84
IFK Göteborg
21.84
PB
  
M55 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Gunnar Söderberg
1:17.79
Uppsala LK
1:17.79
PB
  
2Shpend Mulaj
1:20.04
Varbergs GIF
1:20.04
PB
  
Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
DNF
Löparnas vänner IF
DNF
  
M55 Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
1.58
PB
  
2Mats Olsson
1.54
Morjärvs SK
1.54
PB
  
3Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
1.50
IFK Göteborg
1.50
  
4Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
1.42
IKHP Huskvarna
1.42
SB
  
5Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
1.42
Spårvägens FK
1.42
PB
  
6Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
1.34
  
1.341.381.421.461.481.501.521.541.561.58
Avramidis---xo-xooxoxxoo
Olsson----xxooxxoxoxxpx
Runsten---oxoxoxxx
Åkessonoooxxx
Pohl-oxo-xxx
Ackebergxxoxxx
M55 Stav     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
3.10
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
2.70
IFK Göteborg
2.70
PB
  
3Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
2.40
Spårvägens FK
2.40
PB
  
2.002.202.402.502.602.702.803.103.25
Avramidis------oxxoxxx
Runstenooooxoxoxxx
Pohloxoo-xxx
M55 Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
4.78
IKHP Huskvarna
4.78
+0.9 PB
  
2Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
4.53
+2.0 SB
  
3Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
4.48
Spårvägens FK
4.48
+0.1 PB
  
4Lars-Göran WiikVarbergs GIF
4.45
0.0 PB
  
5Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
4.45
IFK Göteborg
4.45
+1.2 SB
  
6Sandy Bengtsson
4.25
Oskarshamns SK
4.25
0.0 PB
  
7Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
3.78
+1.0 SB
  
Åkesson4.39
+0.2
4.69
+1.2
4.53
+1.1
4.78
+0.9
4.75
+0.5
4.73
0.0
Avramidis4.20
+0.9
4.53
+2.0
4.41
+0.4
4.25
0.0
4.35
0.0
Pohlx4.00
+0.9
4.06
+0.1
x4.38
0.0
4.48
+0.1
Wiik4.36
+0.9
x4.12
+0.7
x4.45
0.0
Runstenxx3.27
+1.6
xx4.45
+1.2
Bengtssonx4.08
+0.3
4.01
+1.1
4.25
0.0
4.10
+0.1
Ackeberg3.75
0.0
3.65
0.0
3.78
+1.0
3.77
+1.1
3.66
+0.8
x
M55 Tresteg     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
9.75
Spårvägens FK
9.75
+1.2 PB
  
2Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
9.61
IKHP Huskvarna
9.61
0.0 PB
  
3Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
9.46
IFK Göteborg
9.46
0.0 SB
  
Pohl9.02
+0.9
9.75
+1.2
8.95
0.0
x
Åkessonxx9.05
0.0
9.39
+0.5
9.49
0.0
9.61
0.0
Runsten9.23
0.0
9.37
0.0
9.25
+0.2
9.46
0.0
x9.41
0.0
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Anders LarssonGefle IF
13.18
  
2Lars GustafssonSäters IF
11.78
SB
  
3Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
11.73
SB
  
4Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
11.54
SB
  
5Lasse Ring
10.67
IF Kville
10.67
PB
  
6Peder Bengtsson
10.54
Varbergs GIF
10.54
SB
  
7Lars-Göran WiikVarbergs GIF
9.76
SB
  
8Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 65, Östhammar
9.73
Östhammar FI
9.73
PB
  
9Martin KristenssonVarbergs GIF
9.40
PB
  
10Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
9.20
IFK Helsingborg
9.20
SB
  
11Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
8.71
  
12Peter HagströmIstrums SK
8.43
  
13Michael RobischLjungby FIK
7.05
PB
  
Larsson13.1812.51xxx12.96
Gustafsson10.3311.1911.4111.1811.4711.78
Rosenlöf11.3111.7311.7011.3111.21x
Avramidisx10.6511.0710.4311.3311.54
Ring10.4810.6410.2710.2110.5510.67
Bengtssonxx9.909.9010.54x
Wiik9.769.759.699.359.449.38
Karlsson9.46x8.859.099.739.40
Kristensson7.738.819.40
Ek9.209.099.06
Trollsås8.678.718.37
Hagström8.437.997.92
Robischx6.877.05
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Anders LarssonGefle IF
46.34
SB
  
2Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 65, Östhammar
38.07
Östhammar FI
38.07
SB
  
3Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
36.45
  
4Peder Bengtsson
36.24
Varbergs GIF
36.24
SB
  
5Lars GustafssonSäters IF
35.38
  
6Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
33.80
SB
  
7Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
30.14
  
8Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
26.38
SB
  
9Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
25.39
IFK Göteborg
25.39
  
10Peter HagströmIstrums SK
23.95
  
11Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
22.21
IFK Helsingborg
22.21
  
12Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
21.45
  
13Ulf Genitz
21.42
Istrums SK
21.42
  
14Michael Robisch
19.61
Ljungby FIK
19.61
PB
  
Larsson45.2444.1045.5242.9546.3444.91
Karlsson35.8038.0736.1335.6335.27x
Avramidis31.86x36.2636.4533.90x
Bengtsson31.52xx34.21x36.24
Gustafsson31.31x29.4335.3832.8531.12
Rosenlöf33.0030.7133.3033.8031.65x
Trollsås28.9829.2327.8928.1428.3530.14
Ackeberg23.8426.3825.92xxx
Runsten23.4524.4925.39
Hagström23.2623.95x
Ekxx22.21
Magnussonx21.45x
Genitz21.4221.26x
Robisch18.3117.9719.61
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Per Karlsson
53.99
Högby IF
53.99
PB
  
2Anders LarssonGefle IF
36.42
PB
  
3Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
32.81
Spårvägens FK
32.81
  
4Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
31.59
SB
  
5Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 65, Östhammar
26.48
Östhammar FI
26.48
PB
  
6Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
25.56
PB
  
7Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
25.06
SB
  
8Peter HagströmIstrums SK
23.96
  
9Peder Bengtsson
23.76
Varbergs GIF
23.76
SB
  
10Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
23.22
  
11Ulf Genitz
20.45
Istrums SK
20.45
  
12Håkan GrahnKA 2 IF
19.08
PB
  
Patrik Nyborg
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Karlsson50.78x51.90x52.8053.99
Larssonx35.2436.42x33.1735.14
Ketolax31.3432.8131.85x31.54
Rosenlöf29.15xx29.0030.4131.59
Karlsson26.48x24.8523.99xx
Trollsås25.5625.51x25.4722.89x
Ackeberg23.3623.3025.0622.60x24.87
Hagström23.6723.96xx21.79x
Bengtssonx23.7619.75
Magnusson22.7722.8823.22
Genitz20.45xx
Grahn14.9518.6119.08
Nyborgxxx
M55 Spjut (700 g)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
42.36
PB
  
2Mats Olsson
42.27
Morjärvs SK
42.27
PB
  
3Reijo Kuha
Reijo Kuha 63, Djurmo Sifferbo
40.26
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
40.26
SB
  
4Lars GustafssonSäters IF
37.55
PB
  
5Hans Nordberg
36.14
IFK Märsta
36.14
  
6Anders LarssonGefle IF
35.37
PB
  
7Lars-Göran Wiik
33.58
Varbergs GIF
33.58
SB
  
8Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
30.26
Spårvägens FK
30.26
PB
  
9Lasse Ring
29.89
IF Kville
29.89
PB
  
10Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
29.17
IFK Göteborg
29.17
PB
  
11Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 65, Östhammar
28.60
Östhammar FI
28.60
PB
  
12Michael Robisch
26.47
Ljungby FIK
26.47
PB
  
13Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
25.18
  
14Ulf Genitz
23.93
Istrums SK
23.93
PB
  
Rosenlöf38.6241.0041.2541.8142.3639.40
Olsson42.2739.27
Kuha37.7838.6840.2637.5638.9636.26
Gustafssonx35.8336.00x36.7137.55
Nordberg35.20x36.1434.1334.26x
Larsson35.37x35.2730.81
Wiik31.3227.3133.0033.5830.3432.47
Pohl28.1927.0730.2628.6927.47
Ring27.2228.5829.89
Runsten28.6629.1728.05
Karlsson26.51x28.60
Robisch23.7526.4726.39
Trollsåsxx25.18
Genitz18.3420.4923.93
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Anders LarssonGefle IF
14.67
PB
  
2Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
14.44
PB
  
3Patrik Nyborg
13.62
Turebergs FK
13.62
PB
  
4Lars GustafssonSäters IF
12.54
=SB
  
5Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
12.15
PB
  
6Peder Bengtsson
12.07
Varbergs GIF
12.07
SB
  
7Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
11.67
PB
  
8Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
10.99
IFK Helsingborg
10.99
PB
  
9Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 65, Östhammar
9.55
Östhammar FI
9.55
PB
  
10Peter HagströmIstrums SK
9.49
  
11Håkan GrahnKA 2 IF
9.19
PB
  
12Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
8.69
  
13Ulf Genitz
7.72
Istrums SK
7.72
  
Larsson12.6313.68x13.3314.67x
Avramidisxx10.2012.2514.4412.77
Nyborg12.7612.88x12.6013.62x
Gustafsson10.3512.3812.5312.5412.52x
Rosenlöf10.1910.1911.7210.49x12.15
Bengtssonx10.6811.44x11.9012.07
Trollsås10.3610.16x11.679.94x
Ek9.6210.1010.26x9.7610.99
Karlssonxx9.55
Hagström8.929.189.49
Grahn9.198.04x
Magnussonx8.69x
Genitz7.72x7.69
M55 1000 m stafett     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1IKHP Huskvarna 
2:28.73
  
  Jan-Olof Åkesson  67, Martin Funck  81, Fredrik Valfridsson  72, Jimmy Iby  84
2Varbergs GIF 
2:45.01
  
  Martin Kristensson  67, Magnus Rappe  69, Michael Nilsson  67, Shpend Mulaj  64
M60 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -1.7
1Ingemar Pilgard
Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
13.81
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
13.81
SB
  
2Bobbie Baars
14.06
Turebergs FK
14.06
SB
  
3Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
14.23
Turebergs FK
14.23
  
4Olov Åslund
14.30
Upsala IF
14.30
  
5Peter Lindgren
Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg
14.86
IFK Helsingborg
14.86
SB
  
M60 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Bobbie Baars
28.02
Turebergs FK
28.02
PB
  
2Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
28.22
Turebergs FK
28.22
PB
  
3Olov Åslund
29.21
Upsala IF
29.21
PB
  
4Göran Olsson
30.15
Höörs IS
30.15
PB
  
5Peter Lindgren
Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg
30.39
IFK Helsingborg
30.39
SB
  
M60 400 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Bobbie Baars
1:02.79
Turebergs FK
1:02.79
SB
  
2Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
1:02.95
Turebergs FK
1:02.95
PB
  
3Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
1:04.34
Spårvägens FK
1:04.34
PB
  
Lars Hansson
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Final B
28 aug
28 aug
1Göran Olsson
1:05.81
Höörs IS
1:05.81
PB
  
2Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
1:08.69
Trångsvikens IF
1:08.69
PB
  
3Per Gysing
Per Gysing 60, Studenterna
1:13.61
FK Studenterna
1:13.61
PB
  
4Olov Åslund
1:16.79
Upsala IF
1:16.79
PB
  
M60 800 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
2:24.40
Uppsala LK
2:24.40
  
2Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
2:25.80
Spårvägens FK
2:25.80
  
3Göran Olsson
2:26.13
Höörs IS
2:26.13
PB
  
4Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
2:33.02
Trångsvikens IF
2:33.02
SB
  
5Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
2:34.54
Turebergs FK
2:34.54
PB
  
6Stefan Gustafsson
2:34.78
Finspångs AIK
2:34.78
PB
  
M60 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
5:02.83
Spårvägens FK
5:02.83
  
2Stefan Gustafsson
5:23.95
Finspångs AIK
5:23.95
PB
  
3Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
5:24.40
Trångsvikens IF
5:24.40
SB
  
4Anders Östman
5:33.70
Genarps IF
5:33.70
PB
  
5Magnus Wennerbeck
6:22.91
Örgryte IS
6:22.91
PB
  
Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
DNF
Malungs SoFK
DNF
  
M60 5000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Mikael Davidsson
19:54.55
Högby IF
19:54.55
PB
  
2Stefan Gustafsson
19:55.72
Finspångs AIK
19:55.72
PB
  
3Anders KristenssonTäby IS
21:53.05
PB
  
4Pekka Saarinen
22:34.92
Hälle IF
22:34.92
PB
  
5Magnus Wennerbeck
23:36.47
Örgryte IS
23:36.47
PB
  
M60 10 000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
36:30.35
Malungs SoFK
36:30.35
SB
  
2Torbjörn Westman
Torbjörn Westman 61, Oskarshamn RC
43:00.02
Oskarshamn RC
43:00.02
PB
  
3Björn Sandström
43:07.46
SOK Knallen
43:07.46
SB
  
4Anders KristenssonTäby IS
46:22.33
PB
  
M60 2000 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
DNF
Uppsala LK
DNF
  
M60 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m)     
28 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
21.31
Ryssbergets IK
21.31
PB
  
M60 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
58.51
Uppsala LK
58.51
  
2Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
1:01.23
Ryssbergets IK
1:01.23
PB
  
M60 Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Mats Nagle
Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro
1.48
KFUM Örebro
1.48
  
2Lars Frison
1.42
Mölndals AIK
1.42
  
1.341.381.421.441.461.481.50
Nagle---oooxxx
Frisonooo-xxx
M60 Stav     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Tomas BengtssonIFK Märsta
2.50
SB
  
2Lars Frison
2.40
Mölndals AIK
2.40
  
3Morgan Sporre
Morgan Sporre 59, Växjö LK
2.00
Växjö LK
2.00
PB
  
1.802.002.102.202.302.402.50
Bengtsson-o-oooo
Frison-xo-ooxoxp
Sporreoxoxxp
M60 Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
4.37
Turebergs FK
4.37
+1.3
  
2Tomas BengtssonIFK Märsta
4.25
0.0 PB
  
3Göran Olsson
4.21
Höörs IS
4.21
+0.1 PB
  
4Mats Nagle
Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro
4.10
KFUM Örebro
4.10
+0.7
  
5Lars Frison
4.01
Mölndals AIK
4.01
+0.4
  
6Morgan Sporre
Morgan Sporre 59, Växjö LK
3.58
Växjö LK
3.58
+1.3 PB
  
7Peter Josefsson
3.32
Heleneholms IF
3.32
0.0 PB
  
Säll3.87
+0.5
3.98
+1.2
4.37
+1.3
4.24
0.0
x
Bengtsson4.25
0.0
Olsson3.67
+0.5
3.97
+1.9
4.07
+1.0
4.15
+0.6
4.21
+0.1
x
Naglex4.06
+1.7
xx4.10
+0.7
4.05
+1.1
Frison3.71
0.0
xx4.01
+0.4
xx
Sporre3.51
+0.9
3.58
+1.3
x
Josefsson2.81
0.0
2.74
+1.1
3.18
+1.3
3.08
+0.7
3.05
+0.7
3.32
0.0
M60 Tresteg     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Mats Nagle
Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro
9.77
KFUM Örebro
9.77
0.0 PB
  
Nagle9.37
0.0
9.77
0.0
9.40
-0.7
xx
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Bengt Petersson
15.52
Spårvägens FK
15.52
PB
  
2Rolf ÖsterholmTimrå AIF
12.68
  
3Per Östlund
12.40
Hässelby SK
12.40
SB
  
4Harald Hamacher
11.78
Alvesta FI
11.78
SB
  
5Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
10.56
IKHP Huskvarna
10.56
PB
  
6Tomas Bengtsson
10.49
IFK Märsta
10.49
  
7Dan LindahlIFK Lund
9.82
  
8Peter Josefsson
8.37
Heleneholms IF
8.37
PB
  
Peterssonxx14.74x15.0715.52
Österholm12.6812.3112.3212.4412.13x
Östlund10.9711.2711.6612.0112.40x
Hamacher11.1911.7811.3211.5411.2711.34
Palmqvist10.369.5310.25x10.2110.56
Bengtsson9.4610.4910.09x10.0910.14
Lindahl9.339.75xx9.019.82
Josefsson7.757.718.048.378.05x
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Harald Hamacher
43.13
Alvesta FI
43.13
PB
  
2Per Östlund
40.38
Hässelby SK
40.38
  
3Dan Lindahl
35.06
IFK Lund
35.06
  
4Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
33.90
IKHP Huskvarna
33.90
SB
  
5Leif Östling
33.70
Ununge IF
33.70
PB
  
6Tomas Bengtsson
32.55
IFK Märsta
32.55
  
7Lars Frison
31.50
Mölndals AIK
31.50
PB
  
8Lennart Walter
28.72
Strands IF
28.72
PB
  
9Björn Pettersson
27.88
Bollnäs FIK
27.88
PB
  
10Magnus Broddesson
25.73
Ängelholms IF
25.73
PB
  
Hamacher37.6542.42x43.13x42.58
Östlund38.5537.0439.14x40.2040.38
Lindahl27.92x29.64x35.06x
Palmqvist32.6733.9033.4533.36xx
Östling30.0433.7031.4030.6831.3833.07
Bengtsson26.9732.4330.29x32.55x
Frison27.8927.5030.7531.50x31.04
Walter28.09x28.3927.6828.72x
Pettersson26.7327.8827.85
Broddesson24.9125.7322.29
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Fred Schumacher
Fred Schumacher 61, Västerås FK
46.34
Västerås FK
46.34
  
2Tomas Classon
40.04
Huddinge AIS
40.04
PB
  
3Håkan Johansson
38.74
Hammarby IF
38.74
PB
  
4Lars Hammargren
35.80
Bollnäs FIK
35.80
  
5Dan Lindahl
31.53
IFK Lund
31.53
SB
  
6Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
28.14
IKHP Huskvarna
28.14
  
7Tomas Bengtsson
27.22
IFK Märsta
27.22
  
8Björn Pettersson
26.72
Bollnäs FIK
26.72
PB
  
9Magnus Broddesson
25.32
Ängelholms IF
25.32
  
Lars Frison
NM
Mölndals AIK
NM
  
Schumacher40.66x45.19x40.6146.34
Classon37.9440.04x39.50xx
Johansson37.8138.6637.8938.1038.74x
Hammargren32.1835.2433.90xx35.80
Lindahl26.5729.6328.7829.8530.3631.53
Palmqvist26.35x25.5228.1426.11x
Bengtsson23.7327.22x26.9626.98x
Pettersson25.0426.72x23.97x20.78
Broddesson21.9725.3224.55
Frisonxxx
M60 Spjut (600 g)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Per Östlund
35.81
Hässelby SK
35.81
PB
  
2Lennart Walter
33.26
Strands IF
33.26
PB
  
3Björn Pettersson
31.52
Bollnäs FIK
31.52
PB
  
4Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
31.38
IKHP Huskvarna
31.38
SB
  
5Lars Frison
28.76
Mölndals AIK
28.76
  
6Tomas Bengtsson
25.14
IFK Märsta
25.14
  
Östlund35.81x32.4132.93
Walter31.6630.2131.6832.3533.2630.63
Pettersson31.5222.6430.23x29.9824.71
Palmqvist27.3231.3826.6830.2030.6527.06
Frison27.1427.5926.8727.06x28.76
Bengtsson20.9725.14x
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Fred Schumacher
Fred Schumacher 61, Västerås FK
18.58
Västerås FK
18.58
PB
  
2Tomas Classon
16.34
Huddinge AIS
16.34
PB
  
3Håkan Johansson
14.15
Hammarby IF
14.15
PB
  
4Björn Pettersson
13.08
Bollnäs FIK
13.08
PB
  
5Lars Hammargren
13.03
Bollnäs FIK
13.03
SB
  
6Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
12.28
IKHP Huskvarna
12.28
PB
  
7Magnus Broddesson
10.85
Ängelholms IF
10.85
  
Schumacher16.4018.5817.6517.05xx
Classon13.0416.34x15.64xx
Johansson14.15xxxx
Pettersson11.80xx11.9913.0811.80
Hammargren12.80x13.0312.6512.88x
Palmqvist12.2812.03xx11.10x
Broddesson10.1410.6610.85xx10.18
M60 1000 m stafett     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Turebergs FK 
2:41.58
  
  Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck  55, Roland Jonsson  56, Hans Säll  61, Bobbie Baars  58
M65 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -1.5
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
14.79
Spårvägens FK
14.79
PB
  
2Roland Jonsson
14.92
Turebergs FK
14.92
SB
  
3Jonny Björnsson
15.48
IK Westmannia
15.48
PB
  
4Jan Almqvist
Jan Almqvist 57, Spårvägen
15.49
Spårvägens FK
15.49
PB
  
5Johnny Lindsal
Johnny Lindsal 54, F&S Stockholm
15.77
F&S Stockholm
15.77
PB
  
6Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
16.34
PB
  
M65 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
29.94
Spårvägens FK
29.94
PB
  
2Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
30.57
Spårvägens FK
30.57
PB
  
3Hans Erixon
Hans Erixon 53, Karlskoga
30.85
Karlskoga FI
30.85
PB
  
4Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
33.41
PB
  
M65 400 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
1:06.19
Spårvägens FK
1:06.19
  
2Gunnar Bengtsson
1:10.45
Majornas IK
1:10.45
SB
  
3Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
1:17.52
PB
  
M65 800 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
2:35.32
Spårvägens FK
2:35.32
  
2Jan Sjölund
Jan Sjölund 56, Spårvägen
2:41.34
Spårvägens FK
2:41.34
  
3Gunnar Bengtsson
2:46.29
Majornas IK
2:46.29
SB
  
4Lars Lundqvist
3:00.01
IK Sisu
3:00.01
PB
  
5Anders Ebenfelt
3:02.71
IF Kville
3:02.71
  
6Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
4:28.46
Östhammar FI
4:28.46
PB
  
M65 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
5:32.63
Spårvägens FK
5:32.63
PB
  
2Björn Hallberg
5:33.00
Burseryds IF