21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 681 (344+337)   Starter: 1314 (673+641)

Män
M22 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Viktor Thor
10.62
Strands IF
10.62
  
2Tyresse Bobbert
10.70
Hovslätts IK
10.70
  
3Emil Johansson
10.80
Turebergs FK
10.80
SB
  
4Milo Wahlgren
10.85
Täby IS
10.85
  
5André Jackson
10.93
Ullevi FK
10.93
  
6Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.98
IFK Helsingborg
10.98
  
7Martin Hagberg
11.07
Hässelby SK
11.07
SB
  
Simon Plesse
DNS
Upsala IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +1.0
26 augVind: +1.0
1Tyresse Bobbert
10.63
Hovslätts IK
10.63
PB
Q
  
2Milo Wahlgren
10.75
Täby IS
10.75
Q
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.87
IFK Helsingborg
10.87
SB
q
  
4Simon Plesse
10.97
Upsala IF
10.97
q
  
5Murteza Ghoraishi
11.32
Oskarshamns SK
11.32
SB
  
6Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
11.60
SB
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +2.7
26 augVind: +2.7
1Viktor Thor
10.52w
Strands IF
10.52w
Q
  
2Emil Johansson
10.72w
Turebergs FK
10.72w
Q
  
3André Jackson
10.79w
Ullevi FK
10.79w
q
  
4Martin Hagberg
10.87w
Hässelby SK
10.87w
q
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
11.23w
  
5Edvin Andersson
11.23w
Varbergs GIF
11.23w
  
7David Mattiasson
11.24w
Turebergs FK
11.24w
  
M22 200 m     
28 aug
Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -2.5
1Tyresse Bobbert
21.87
Hovslätts IK
21.87
  
2Emil Johansson
21.92
Turebergs FK
21.92
  
3Viktor Thor
22.07
Strands IF
22.07
  
4Gustav Gahne
22.30
Hässelby SK
22.30
  
5André Jackson
22.47
Ullevi FK
22.47
  
6Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.57
IFK Helsingborg
22.57
  
7Edvard Hansson
22.70
Örgryte IS
22.70
  
Zion ErikssonFalu IK
DNF
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: +0.1
27 augVind: +0.1
1Zion Eriksson
21.70
Falu IK
21.70
Q
  
2Viktor Thor
21.95
Strands IF
21.95
Q
  
3Edvard Hansson
22.31
Örgryte IS
22.31
PB
q
  
4André Jackson
22.38
Ullevi FK
22.38
q
  
5Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
23.23
KFUM Örebro
23.23
PB
  
6Robin Isaksson
23.32
Turebergs FK
23.32
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: +1.3
27 augVind: +1.3
1Emil Johansson
21.86
Turebergs FK
21.86
Q
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.05
IFK Helsingborg
22.05
Q
  
3Tyresse Bobbert
22.07
Hovslätts IK
22.07
q
  
4Gustav Gahne
22.09
Hässelby SK
22.09
q
  
5Murteza Ghoraishi
22.92
Oskarshamns SK
22.92
SB
  
6Jonathan Johansson
23.36
Sävedalens AIK
23.36
  
M22 400 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Karl Wållgren
47.02
Örgryte IS
47.02
PB
  
32 SWE AT
2Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
47.16
Västerås FK
47.16
  
3Gustav Gahne
48.29
Hässelby SK
48.29
SB
  
4Gustav Karlsson
49.69
Örgryte IS
49.69
PB
  
5Robin Isaksson
49.83
Turebergs FK
49.83
SB
  
6August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
51.07
Västerås FK
51.07
  
7Viktor HedlundFalu IK
52.15
SB
  
Jacob HelsingIK Orient
DNS
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Karl Wållgren
49.37
Örgryte IS
49.37
Q
  
2Gustav Gahne
49.47
Hässelby SK
49.47
Q
  
3Robin Isaksson
50.67
Turebergs FK
50.67
q
  
4August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
51.92
Västerås FK
51.92
q
  
5Viktor HedlundFalu IK
52.68
q
  
6Noa Anemyr
Noa Anemyr 02, Linköpings GIF
54.86
Linköpings GIF
54.86
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
48.95
Västerås FK
48.95
Q
  
2Jacob Helsing
50.47
IK Orient
50.47
Q
  
3Gustav Karlsson
50.58
Örgryte IS
50.58
SB
q
  
4Jonathan Johansson
53.48
Sävedalens AIK
53.48
  
M22 800 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Victor Wahlgren
1:54.10
Mölndals AIK
1:54.10
  
2Jimmy Öhman
1:54.51
Gefle IF
1:54.51
  
3Tobias Eknor
Tobias Eknor 00, Spårvägen
1:55.47
Spårvägens FK
1:55.47
  
4Jakob Zäll
1:57.28
Örgryte IS
1:57.28
  
5Simon Sandkvist
1:57.82
Spårvägens FK
1:57.82
  
6Eric Källman
1:58.45
IK Ymer
1:58.45
  
7Noah JohanssonKA 2 IF
1:59.74
  
8Felix Larsen Nilsson
2:03.85
Örgryte IS
2:03.85
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Victor Wahlgren
1:58.08
Mölndals AIK
1:58.08
Q
  
2Tobias Eknor
Tobias Eknor 00, Spårvägen
1:58.41
Spårvägens FK
1:58.41
Q
  
3Jakob Zäll
1:58.74
Örgryte IS
1:58.74
Q
  
4Felix Larsen Nilsson
1:58.88
Örgryte IS
1:58.88
q
  
5Noah JohanssonKA 2 IF
1:59.67
q
  
6Theodor Broms
Theodor Broms 02, Löparnas vänner
2:00.95
Löparnas vänner IF
2:00.95
PB
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Jimmy Öhman
1:59.36
Gefle IF
1:59.36
Q
  
2Simon Sandkvist
2:01.47
Spårvägens FK
2:01.47
Q
  
3Eric Källman
2:03.00
IK Ymer
2:03.00
Q
  
4Jacob Klinth
2:05.18
IFK Lidingö
2:05.18
  
5Oscar Eliasson
2:06.39
Hässelby SK
2:06.39
SB
  
6Alexander Björklund
2:07.58
Hässelby SK
2:07.58
  
M22 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Yohannes Kiflay
3:51.29
Hässelby SK
3:51.29
  
2Eric Källman
3:52.09
IK Ymer
3:52.09
  
3Tobias Eknor
Tobias Eknor 00, Spårvägen
3:52.76
Spårvägens FK
3:52.76
PB
  
4Victor Wahlgren
3:54.15
Mölndals AIK
3:54.15
PB
  
5Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
3:54.17
IKHP Huskvarna
3:54.17
  
6Melker Tillenius
4:05.67
Sävedalens AIK
4:05.67
  
7Salem Al-Murisi
4:06.15
Ullevi FK
4:06.15
PB
  
8Oscar Eliasson
4:11.87
Hässelby SK
4:11.87
  
9Ivan Magnusson
4:21.89
Sävedalens AIK
4:21.89
  
M22 5000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Emil Millán de la Oliva
14:24.20
Eskilstuna FI
14:24.20
  
2Yohannes Kiflay
14:51.92
Hässelby SK
14:51.92
  
3Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
14:58.26
IKHP Huskvarna
14:58.26
PB
  
4Erik Linnér
15:03.37
IFK Umeå
15:03.37
PB
  
5Benjamin Näslund
15:07.70
LK Gränslöst
15:07.70
PB
  
6Arvid Backteman
15:21.09
Sävedalens AIK
15:21.09
SB
  
7Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
15:30.62
Spårvägens FK
15:30.62
  
8Melker Tillenius
15:44.73
Sävedalens AIK
15:44.73
  
9Salem Al-Murisi
16:02.01
Ullevi FK
16:02.01
PB
  
10Ivan Magnusson
16:14.81
Sävedalens AIK
16:14.81
PB
  
11Axel Hagerud
17:03.97
Bromma IF
17:03.97
SB
  
M22 2000 m hinder     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Emil Millán de la Oliva
6:02.61
Eskilstuna FI
6:02.61
PB
  
2Oscar Eliasson
6:18.35
Hässelby SK
6:18.35
PB
  
3Salem Al-Murisi
6:34.79
Ullevi FK
6:34.79
PB
  
4Axel Hagerud
6:46.27
Bromma IF
6:46.27
PB
  
M22 110 m häck     
28 aug
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -2.0
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.90
Spårvägens FK
14.90
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.31
  
3Gustaf Vennerholm
16.14
Spårvägens FK
16.14
  
4Marcus Blixt
16.59
Mölndals AIK
16.59
  
5Theodor Duvert
16.73
Turebergs FK
16.73
  
Ludvig All
DNF
Täby IS
DNF
  
M22 400 m häck     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
53.48
IFK Växjö
53.48
  
2Gustav Karlsson
54.94
Örgryte IS
54.94
  
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
56.59
SB
  
4Viktor HedlundFalu IK
58.95
SB
  
5Jesper Dreifaldt
1:04.67
Åhus FIK
1:04.67
  
M22 Höjd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.07
  
2Emil Uhlin
2.03
Falu IK
2.03
  
3Joakim Wadstein
2.01
Tjalve FIF
2.01
SB
  
4Lukas Edqvist
1.98
Örgryte IS
1.98
SB
  
5Emil Petersson
1.91
Turebergs FK
1.91
  
6Erik Dahlberg
1.91
Turebergs FK
1.91
  
7Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.87
  
8Olle Hammarberg
1.87
Huddinge AIS
1.87
=SB
  
9Hugo Schoug
1.82
Wärnamo SK
1.82
  
10Samuel Carlsson
1.70
IFK Halmstad
1.70
  
10Gustaw Wisniewski
1.70
KFUM Örebro
1.70
SB
  
1.70
2.12
1.77
1.82
1.87
1.91
1.95
1.98
2.01
2.03
2.05
2.07
Ericsson-Sotterman-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
o
Uhlin-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
o
xpp
xx
Wadstein-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xo
o
xxx


Edqvist-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xpp
xx


Petersson-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Dahlberg-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx





Simonson Paulio
o
o
o
xxx






Hammarberg-
o
xxo
o
xxx






Schoug-
xo
o
xxx







Carlssono
xxx









Wisniewskio
xxx









M22 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Emil Uhlin
4.85
Falu IK
4.85
  
2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.47
  
3Theodor Duvert
4.02
Turebergs FK
4.02
PB
  
3.723.874.024.174.324.474.574.855.00
Uhlin----o-xxoxoxxx
Svensson--xo-xxooxxx
Duvertxooxxoxxx
M22 Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.22
+0.6 SB
  
2Tobias Carlryd
7.09
Örgryte IS
7.09
+0.6
  
3Oskar Weidenholm
7.07
Mölndals AIK
7.07
+0.4 PB
  
4Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
7.03
Huddinge AIS
7.03
+0.8 PB
  
5Alexander Nyman
6.89
Hässelby SK
6.89
+1.1
  
6Gustav Tartu
6.83
Ullevi FK
6.83
–0.5
  
7Ludvig All
6.72
Täby IS
6.72
+1.3 PB
  
8Emil Uhlin
6.67
Falu IK
6.67
+0.5
  
9Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.57
+0.9
  
10Rasmus Hugosson
6.45
Hässelby SK
6.45
–0.4 SB
  
11Hugo Schoug
6.12
Wärnamo SK
6.12
–0.6
  
12Gustaf Vennerholm
6.12
Spårvägens FK
6.12
–0.2
  
Ludvig Jönsson
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Johansson2.64
-0.4
6.82
-0.6
x
-0.1
7.06
+0.2
7.11
+0.7
7.22
+0.6
Carlryd6.75
-0.3
x
-0.6
6.91
-0.5
x
+0.6
7.08
+1.2
7.09
+0.6
Weidenholmx
+0.1
6.73
-0.6
6.82
+0.1
x
+0.6
x
+1.6
7.07
+0.4
Routh6.62
-0.6
2.72
+0.3
6.99
+0.4
6.96
+0.5
7.03
+0.8
x
+1.0
Nyman6.45
-0.3
6.13
-0.1
6.61
+0.3
x
-0.1
6.73
+0.4
6.89
+1.1
Tartu6.53
+0.6
6.69
-0.5
6.83
-0.5
6.59
+0.4
6.62
+0.8
6.80
+0.2
All6.65
-0.4
6.65
0.0
6.42
+0.5
6.37
+0.3
6.53
0.0
6.72
+1.3
Uhlin6.42
-0.1
6.51
+0.4
6.65
+0.6
x
+0.1
6.67
+0.5
x
+1.0
Gustavsson6.57
+0.9
6.48
0.0
6.40
0.0
Hugosson6.41
-0.2
6.45
-0.4
x
+0.6
Schoug6.04
-0.4
6.12
-0.6
6.01
-0.3
Vennerholm6.02
-0.6
6.12
-0.2
x
-0.2
Jönssonx
+0.8
x
-0.2
x
+0.1
M22 Tresteg     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Lukas Edqvist
14.97
Örgryte IS
14.97
–0.9
  
2Gustav Tartu
14.71
Ullevi FK
14.71
+0.5
  
3Oskar Weidenholm
14.60
Mölndals AIK
14.60
–0.3
  
4Melker Manne
14.50
Ullevi FK
14.50
–0.6
  
5Alexander Nyman
13.83
Hässelby SK
13.83
–2.1
  
6Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
13.30
–1.9
  
7Theodor Duvert
12.93
Turebergs FK
12.93
+1.8 SB
  
8Gustaw Wisniewski
12.57
KFUM Örebro
12.57
–1.4
  
Edqvist14.44
-0.2
x
-1.1
14.97
-0.9
x
-0.6
14.95
-0.1
14.69
-0.6
Tartu14.53
+0.9
x
-1.1
14.71
+0.5
Weidenholmx
+0.6
x
-1.0
14.19
-0.8
14.60
-0.3
14.59
-0.2
14.12
-0.7
Mannex
+0.7
14.49
-1.1
x
+0.7
14.50
-0.6
14.07
-1.2
x
-1.6
Nymanx
+0.7
13.58
-0.9
x
-0.6
x
-0.1
13.83
-2.1
x
-1.7
Tysén Holmberg13.18w
+2.5
13.30
-1.9
x
-1.6
Duvert12.93
+1.8
12.84
+0.2
12.56
+0.9
12.60
-2.6
12.40
-1.8
Wisniewski12.08
+1.1
11.87
-0.8
12.08
-0.3
11.82
-1.0
12.57
-1.4
11.86
-2.8
M22 Kula     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Lukas Björninger
16.82
Turebergs FK
16.82
PB
  
2Ragnar Carlsson
15.67
Hässelby SK
15.67
SB
  
3Leo Frid Göransson
15.09
Sävedalens AIK
15.09
  
4Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
14.64
  
5Karl Ludvik
13.98
Turebergs FK
13.98
  
6Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
10.71
Turebergs FK
10.71
  
Björninger16.2216.5916.8216.3216.75x
Carlssonxxxx15.67x
Frid Göransson13.2314.8614.48x15.0914.82
Mägi Theorinxxxxx14.64
Ludvikxx13.98xxx
Holmxxxxx10.71
M22 Diskus     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Lukas Björninger
51.71
Turebergs FK
51.71
  
2Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK
50.50
Kalmar SK
50.50
PB
  
3Johannes Lilius
48.67
Huddinge AIS
48.67
  
4Karl Ludvik
48.58
Turebergs FK
48.58
PB
  
5Leo Frid Göransson
45.81
Sävedalens AIK
45.81
PB
  
6Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
44.74
Turebergs FK
44.74
SB
  
7Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
43.91
Västerås FK
43.91
PB
  
8Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
43.69
PB
  
Björninger51.7149.9050.86xxx
Janénxxx48.7249.1350.50
Lilius46.4546.5148.0648.6747.6248.22
Ludvik47.26xx47.6648.58x
Frid Göransson45.81xx38.1236.0244.71
Holm41.3044.7442.8737.50xx
Haals39.9340.37x39.4943.91x
Mägi Theorin38.42xx37.1443.69x
M22 Slägga     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Ragnar Carlsson
76.02
Hässelby SK
76.02
  
2Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
63.72
Upsala IF
63.72
  
3Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
62.35
Västerås FK
62.35
  
4Karl Ludvik
62.19
Turebergs FK
62.19
  
5Hampus Wallin
57.13
Hovslätts IK
57.13
SB
  
6Johannes Lilius
52.36
Huddinge AIS
52.36
PB
  
Carlsson74.9176.02x71.45xx
Sörby62.91x63.3563.7263.0862.26
Haals59.63x60.2862.3561.27x
Ludvikx60.3362.19x57.3260.75
Wallin53.6357.1355.5156.5356.2255.71
Liliusxx49.7049.9052.3651.00
M22 Spjut     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
67.56
Sävedalens AIK
67.56
  
2Albert Ottander
63.56
IFK Umeå
63.56
  
3Carl Widenholm
62.94
Hellas FK
62.94
SB
  
4Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
58.74
Söderhamns IF
58.74
  
5Jonathan BengtssonUllevi FK
52.04
  
Rahm65.9064.3666.9767.5664.5566.67
Ottanderx62.2063.5663.52x56.85
Widenholm59.6662.9461.91x59.7862.61
Sundellx52.23x55.64x58.74
Bengtsson49.4552.0451.5048.0849.0649.92
P19 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
10.51
  
2Alexander Pilgrim
10.79
Hammarby IF
10.79
PB
  
3Alex Apelgrim
10.83
Örgryte IS
10.83
  
4Oliver Ellström
10.94
IF Göta Karlstad
10.94
SB
  
5Linus Pihl
11.02
IK Lerum FI
11.02
PB
  
6Jonatan Borg
11.11
Hammarby IF
11.11
SB
  
7Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.18
  
8Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.19
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +1.1
26 augVind: +1.1
1Alexander Pilgrim
11.10
Hammarby IF
11.10
Q
  
2Alex Apelgrim
11.11
Örgryte IS
11.11
Q
  
3David Axelsson
11.23
Upsala IF
11.23
  
4Oscar Niklasson
11.50
Hanvikens SK
11.50
  
5Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.51
  
6William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
11.59
Linköpings GIF
11.59
  
7Esbjörn Eriksson
12.07
Turebergs FK
12.07
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +0.2
26 augVind: +0.2
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
10.76
Q
  
2Linus Pihl
11.04
IK Lerum FI
11.04
PB
Q
  
3Oliver Ellström
11.06
IF Göta Karlstad
11.06
SB
q
  
4Casper Gustafsson
11.27
Hanvikens SK
11.27
SB
  
5Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
11.37
IFK Göteborg
11.37
PB
  
6Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Linköpings GIF
11.37
Linköpings GIF
11.37
  
7Moltas Strömberg
11.55
IFK Växjö
11.55
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: +2.1
26 augVind: +2.1
1Jonatan Borg
10.92w
Hammarby IF
10.92w
Q
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.06w
Q
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.14w
q
  
4Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.30w
IFK Göteborg
11.30w
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
11.34w
  
6Kahlil Joshua
11.46w
Turebergs FK
11.46w
  
7Emil Westermark
11.49w
Turebergs FK
11.49w
  
8Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
11.59w
IFK Göteborg
11.59w
  
P19 200 m     
28 aug
Vind: -3.1

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -3.1
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
21.41
  
2Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
22.01
KFUM Örebro
22.01
  
3Alexander Pilgrim
22.10
Hammarby IF
22.10
  
4Alex Apelgrim
22.25
Örgryte IS
22.25
  
5David Axelsson
22.48
Upsala IF
22.48
  
6Linus Pihl
22.65
IK Lerum FI
22.65
  
7Markus Moberg
22.68
Hammarby IF
22.68
  
8Lucas Ulegård
Lucas Ulegård 03, Västerås FK
24.41
Västerås FK
24.41
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: +0.6
27 augVind: +0.6
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
22.17
Q
  
2Markus Moberg
22.65
Hammarby IF
22.65
Q
  
3Elias WennolfIFK Lund
22.86
  
4Joakim Hellbratt
22.89
Huddinge AIS
22.89
  
5Anthon Bokelund Singh
23.60
IFK Göteborg
23.60
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: +1.2
27 augVind: +1.2
1Lucas Ulegård
Lucas Ulegård 03, Västerås FK
22.12
Västerås FK
22.12
PB
Q
  
2Alexander Pilgrim
22.14
Hammarby IF
22.14
Q
  
3Alex Apelgrim
22.30
Örgryte IS
22.30
q
  
4Linus Pihl
22.36
IK Lerum FI
22.36
q
  
5Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI
23.68
Tullinge FI
23.68
  
6Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna
26.49
IKHP Huskvarna
26.49
PB
  
Heat 3
27 aug Vind: +0.6
27 augVind: +0.6
1Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
22.27
KFUM Örebro
22.27
Q
  
2David Axelsson
22.46
Upsala IF
22.46
Q
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
22.88
  
4Simon Vikström
23.07
Sundsvalls FI
23.07
  
5Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
23.31
Linköpings GIF
23.31
  
6Emil Westermark
24.11
Turebergs FK
24.11
PB
  
P19 400 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Alexander NyströmRehns BK
47.34
  
2Alexander Pilgrim
48.28
Hammarby IF
48.28
PB
  
3Markus Brodin
48.86
Danderyds SK
48.86
PB
  
4Felix Ridderstråle
49.15
Piteå IF
49.15
PB
  
5Viktor Skoglund
49.26
Danderyds SK
49.26
=PB
  
6Simon Vikström
49.66
Sundsvalls FI
49.66
  
7Erik Skoglund
50.23
Danderyds SK
50.23
  
8Albin Hagstedt
51.29
Örgryte IS
51.29
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Alexander Pilgrim
49.02
Hammarby IF
49.02
Q
  
2Viktor Skoglund
49.26
Danderyds SK
49.26
PB
Q
  
3Felix Ridderstråle
49.46
Piteå IF
49.46
PB
q
  
4Erik Skoglund
49.67
Danderyds SK
49.67
SB
q
  
5Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI
54.58
Tullinge FI
54.58
  
6Jakob Hallgren
56.37
IF Göta Karlstad
56.37
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Alexander NyströmRehns BK
49.70
Q
  
2Markus Brodin
49.85
Danderyds SK
49.85
Q
  
3Simon Vikström
50.35
Sundsvalls FI
50.35
q
  
4Albin Hagstedt
51.22
Örgryte IS
51.22
q
  
5Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
52.21
Linköpings GIF
52.21
PB
  
6Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
52.93
SB
  
P19 800 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Jonathan Grahn
1:52.83
Mölndals AIK
1:52.83
  
2Valter Kjellberg
1:53.32
Turebergs FK
1:53.32
PB
  
3Viktor Skoglund
1:54.49
Danderyds SK
1:54.49
PB
  
4Markus Brodin
1:55.34
Danderyds SK
1:55.34
  
5Erik Skoglund
1:55.75
Danderyds SK
1:55.75
  
6Albin Wallenius
Albin Wallenius 03, Västerås FK
2:00.84
Västerås FK
2:00.84
  
7Arvid Jiwestam
2:01.04
Åhus FIK
2:01.04
  
8Jonas Magnusson
2:02.15
Hälle IF
2:02.15
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Jonathan Grahn
1:56.81
Mölndals AIK
1:56.81
Q
  
2Albin Wallenius
Albin Wallenius 03, Västerås FK
1:57.19
Västerås FK
1:57.19
SB
Q
  
3Viktor Skoglund
1:57.25
Danderyds SK
1:57.25
Q
  
4Markus Brodin
1:57.31
Danderyds SK
1:57.31
q
  
5Arvid Jiwestam
1:59.07
Åhus FIK
1:59.07
PB
q
  
6Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
2:00.37
  
7Simon Öberg
Simon Öberg 03, Västerås FK
2:02.79
Västerås FK
2:02.79
  
8Vilmer Andersson
2:03.96
Hälle IF
2:03.96
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Erik Skoglund
1:59.18
Danderyds SK
1:59.18
Q
  
2Valter Kjellberg
1:59.61
Turebergs FK
1:59.61
Q
  
3Jonas Magnusson
1:59.65
Hälle IF
1:59.65
Q
  
4Theo Hellberg
1:59.93
Malmö AI
1:59.93
  
5David Rindetoft
David Rindetoft 03, Västerås FK
2:00.97
Västerås FK
2:00.97
  
6Alfons Råwall
2:03.26
Sävedalens AIK
2:03.26
  
7Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
2:04.47
  
8Nils Gähler
2:08.38
Bromma IF
2:08.38
SB
  
P19 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Jonathan Grahn
3:59.12
Mölndals AIK
3:59.12
  
2Jonas Magnusson
3:59.66
Hälle IF
3:59.66
PB
  
3Valter Kjellberg
3:59.87
Turebergs FK
3:59.87
PB
  
4Albin Wallenius
Albin Wallenius 03, Västerås FK
4:02.15
Västerås FK
4:02.15
SB
  
5Linus Jansson
4:06.62
Hässelby SK
4:06.62
SB
  
6Fabian Haeffler
4:06.78
Mölndals AIK
4:06.78
SB
  
7Louis Schmitz
4:08.32
Ullevi FK
4:08.32
PB
  
8Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
4:08.56
IKHP Huskvarna
4:08.56
  
9Alfons Råwall
4:08.58
Sävedalens AIK
4:08.58
PB
  
10Carl Erixon
4:11.67
Mölndals AIK
4:11.67
SB
  
11Lukas Jakobsson
4:12.11
Mölndals AIK
4:12.11
  
12Benjamin Edman
4:21.46
IFK Umeå
4:21.46
  
13Adrian JergmarBoo IF
4:45.46
PB
  
P19 5000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
15:53.20
IKHP Huskvarna
15:53.20
PB
  
2Hugo Unosson
16:06.34
Högby IF
16:06.34
PB
  
3Louis Schmitz
16:07.80
Ullevi FK
16:07.80
  
4Linus Jansson
16:08.39
Hässelby SK
16:08.39
  
5Hampus Björck
16:23.71
IFK Umeå
16:23.71
  
6Axel Johansson
16:26.22
Hälle IF
16:26.22
SB
  
7Jona Lindman
16:28.16
KA 2 IF
16:28.16
  
8Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
16:34.82
Linköpings GIF
16:34.82
PB
  
9Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
16:35.40
Hammarby IF
16:35.40
  
10Tage Häggmark
16:36.86
Ärla IF
16:36.86
PB
  
11Benjamin Edman
16:38.88
IFK Umeå
16:38.88
  
Lukas JakobssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
P19 2000 m hinder     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Albin Gezelius
6:20.34
IFK Mora
6:20.34
PB
  
2Carl Erixon
6:29.43
Mölndals AIK
6:29.43
SB
  
3Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
6:32.99
Linköpings GIF
6:32.99
PB
  
4Axel Johansson
6:33.01
Hälle IF
6:33.01
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
28 aug
Vind: -3.7

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -3.7
1Markus Moberg
14.47
Hammarby IF
14.47
  
2Nils Thorin
14.76
Örgryte IS
14.76
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
14.88
  
4Edvin Assarsson
15.21
Eslövs AI
15.21
  
5Isac Svensson
15.40
IFK Halmstad
15.40
  
6Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
16.34
Linköpings GIF
16.34
PB
  
7Abdihamiid Nur
Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio
17.04
HaparandaTornio TFC
17.04
PB
  
8Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna
18.43
IKHP Huskvarna
18.43
PB
  
P19 400 m häck     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
55.37
Spårvägens FK
55.37
SB
  
2Olle Billgren
55.72
Hellas FK
55.72
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
56.05
SB
  
4Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
57.92
  
5Albin Hagstedt
1:00.88
Örgryte IS
1:00.88
  
6Casper Elliot
1:01.11
Huddinge AIS
1:01.11
  
P19 Höjd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.11
  
2Elliot Duvert
2.07
Turebergs FK
2.07
=PB
  
3Adam Svensson
2.05
Malmö AI
2.05
  
4Vincent Arousell
1.99
Hässelby SK
1.99
SB
  
5Philip Bayer
1.99
Mölndals AIK
1.99
  
6Albin Eriksson
1.99
Tyresö FK
1.99
  
7Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.95
  
8Linus Öhman
1.85
Strands IF
1.85
  
9Viktor Lundqvist
1.85
Upsala IF
1.85
SB
  
10Jesper Unander
1.79
Sundsvalls FI
1.79
  
1.73
2.19
1.79
1.85
1.91
1.95
1.99
2.02
2.05
2.07
2.09
2.11
Lycke Holm-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
o
Duvert-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xpp
xx
Svensson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Arousell-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx




Bayer-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Eriksson-
-
-
o
o
xxo
-
xxx



Hilmersson-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Öhmano
o
o
xxx







Lundqvisto
o
xo
xxx







Unanderxo
o
xxx








P19 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1William Asker
5.03
Örgryte IS
5.03
  
2Felix Steene
4.98
Ullevi FK
4.98
  
3Teodor Borgius
4.93
Hammarby IF
4.93
  
4Viktor Rydåker
4.52
Upsala IF
4.52
  
5William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.37
Linköpings GIF
4.37
  
6Linus Jonsson
4.37
Hässelby SK
4.37
PB
  
7Linus Öhman
3.92
Strands IF
3.92
PB
  
8Eric Mathier
3.72
Huddinge AIS
3.72
PB
  
9Jesper Unander
3.72
Sundsvalls FI
3.72
  
10Christof Neib
3.52
Sundsvalls FI
3.52
  
Felix NybergBromma IF
NH
  
Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
NH
  
3.52
5.03
3.72
5.08
3.92
5.23
4.07
4.22
4.37
4.52
4.63
4.81
4.93
4.98
Asker-
xo
-
-
-
xxp
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
-
Steene-
xxp
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xp
o
Borgius-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
-
Rydåker-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Nestor-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx



Jonsson-
-
-
xo
xxo
xo
xxx




Öhmanxo
o
o
xxx







Mathiero
o
xxx








Unandero
xxo
xxx








Neibxo
xxx









Nyberg-
-
-
-
-
xxx





Thyrman-
xxx









P19 Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
7.52
+1.1
  
2Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
7.34
+0.5
  
3Samuel Ekelund
7.18
Eslövs AI
7.18
+1.0
  
4Noa Skomorowski
7.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.11
+1.3
  
5Linus Jonsson
7.02
Hässelby SK
7.02
+0.7
  
6Oscar Niklasson
6.88
Hanvikens SK
6.88
+0.6
  
7Oliver Ellström
6.88
IF Göta Karlstad
6.88
+0.1
  
8Henrik Silva Skoog
6.88
Västerås FK
6.88
+0.7 PB
  
9Jacob Vestman
6.58
Huddinge AIS
6.58
+0.7
  
10Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
6.57
IFK Göteborg
6.57
+1.3
  
11David Axelsson
6.31
Upsala IF
6.31
+0.6
  
12Joakim Hellbratt
5.73
Huddinge AIS
5.73
+0.1
  
David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Thelander4.17
+0.8
7.39
+0.7
7.35
+0.3
x
+0.9
7.52
+1.1
Lycke Holm6.90
+0.4
7.01
+0.2
6.82
+0.6
7.26
+0.7
7.34
+0.5
7.21
+0.4
Ekelund5.47
+0.8
7.14
+1.1
7.18
+1.0
7.17
+1.1
x
+0.6
6.93
+1.0
Skomorowski7.03
+0.6
6.88
+0.7
x
+0.6
6.78
+0.6
x
+0.9
7.11
+1.3
Jonsson6.70
+0.5
6.67
+0.3
6.87
0.0
7.02
+0.7
x
+0.6
x
+1.0
Niklasson6.81
+0.5
x
+0.4
6.88
+0.6
6.59
+0.8
x
+0.5
6.84
+0.7
Ellström5.16
+1.1
5.12
+0.7
6.88
+0.1
6.71
+1.0
x
+0.9
x
+0.9
Silva Skoog6.35
+0.8
6.66
+0.4
6.70
+0.8
6.70
+0.6
6.63
+1.6
6.88
+0.7
Vestman6.42x
+0.6
6.58
+0.7
Grahm Goles6.49
+0.7
x
+0.2
6.57
+1.3
Axelsson6.19
+0.9
6.19
+0.6
6.31
+0.6
Hellbrattx
+0.6
x
+0.5
5.73
+0.1
Thidx
+1.0
x
+0.7
x
+1.1
Kval
26 aug
26 aug
1David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
7.17
Spårvägens FK
7.17
–0.6 PB
Q
  
2Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
7.12
+1.8
Q
  
3Joakim Hellbratt
7.05
Huddinge AIS
7.05
–1.6
Q
  
4Oliver Ellström
6.92
IF Göta Karlstad
6.92
+0.2 SB
Q
  
5Oscar Niklasson
6.81
Hanvikens SK
6.81
–0.3
Q
  
6Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
6.80
–1.8
Q
  
7David Axelsson
6.78
Upsala IF
6.78
–0.3 PB
Q
  
8Noa Skomorowski
6.76
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.76
–1.5
Q
  
9Linus Jonsson
6.71
Hässelby SK
6.71
–1.4
Q
  
10Samuel Ekelund
6.63
Eslövs AI
6.63
+0.6
Q
  
11Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
6.62
IFK Göteborg
6.62
–0.5
Q
  
12Jacob Vestman
6.62
Huddinge AIS
6.62
–0.2
Q
  
13Henrik Silva Skoog
6.60
Västerås FK
6.60
+1.0 SB
Q
  
14Erik Gustafsson
Erik Gustafsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.58
Linköpings GIF
6.58
0.0
  
15Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.37
IFK Göteborg
6.37
–1.0 PB
  
16Isac Svensson
6.31
IFK Halmstad
6.31
–1.8
  
17Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
6.08
+0.7
  
18Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
6.07
Sundsvalls FI
6.07
–0.7
  
19Moltas Strömberg
6.02
IFK Växjö
6.02
–0.2
  
20Joel Borrman
5.99
Huddinge AIS
5.99
–1.5
  
21Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna
5.18
IKHP Huskvarna
5.18
+1.4
  
Niklas Wall
NM
Hammarby IF
NM
  
Thidx
+1.1
7.17
-0.6
Thelander6.19
-0.4
7.12
+1.8
Hellbrattx
-1.7
7.05
-1.6
Ellströmx
+0.2
6.92
+0.2
Niklasson6.51
-1.3
6.81
-0.3
Lycke Holm6.80
-1.8
Axelsson5.82
-2.1
6.38
-1.1
6.78
-0.3
Skomorowski6.76
-1.5
Jonsson6.71
-1.4
Ekelundx
-1.7
6.63
+0.6
Grahm Goles6.59
-1.6
6.62
-0.5
Vestman6.52
-0.2
6.32
-1.5
6.62
-0.2
Silva Skoog6.45
-0.1
6.60
+1.0
Gustafsson3.28
-1.2
6.58
0.0
5.21
-1.8
Brakander6.31
-0.9
6.37
-1.0
6.26
-0.2
Svensson6.14
-1.8
6.12
-0.1
6.31
-1.8
Throgen-Hedin5.86
-0.4
6.08
+0.7
x
+0.5
Kempe2.97
-0.3
6.00
+1.1
6.07
-0.7
Strömberg5.75
-0.1
x
-0.3
6.02
-0.2
Borrmanx
-1.2
x
-0.3
5.99
-1.5
Sjödell5.10
-1.1
4.91
-0.2
5.18
+1.4
Wallx
+0.8
x
+0.2
x
+0.1
P19 Tresteg     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
14.81w
+3.1
  
2Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
14.65w
Östersunds GIF
14.65w
+4.0
  
3Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
14.34
+1.8 PB
  
4Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
13.96w
IFK Göteborg
13.96w
+3.5
  
5Nils Thorin
13.95
Örgryte IS
13.95
+0.7
  
6Niklas Wall
13.53w
Hammarby IF
13.53w
+4.4
  
7Josef Malsher
13.46w
Upsala IF
13.46w
+5.0
  
Christof Neib
NM
Sundsvalls FI
NM
  
Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
NM
  
Lycke Holm14.38w
+2.4
14.81w
+3.1
14.69w
+3.6
13.42w
+3.2
Swartz14.45w
+2.1
14.52w
+2.6
14.65w
+4.0
14.49w
+4.5
Hilmersson14.08
+1.7
14.34
+1.8
x
+3.9
14.03w
+4.9
14.10w
+4.3
14.04w
+2.1
Grahm Golesx
+3.4
x
+3.8
12.00
+1.6
13.96w
+3.5
11.16w
+5.9
13.66w
+3.5
Thorin13.89w
+2.3
x
+3.3
x
+2.3
13.61
+1.7
13.68w
+3.7
13.95
+0.7
Wall13.53w
+4.4
11.83w
+2.1
13.39w
+2.4
11.87w
+5.2
12.66w
+5.1
11.97w
+9.1
Malsher13.15w
+3.2
13.46w
+5.0
13.00
+1.6
13.03
+1.5
13.09w
+4.1
12.71w
+3.5
Neibx
+3.8
x
+3.0
x
+2.4
Lundqvistx
+5.1
x
+1.8
x
+6.1
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Jesper Ahlin
18.34
Turebergs FK
18.34
  
2Leo Zikovic
17.40
Örgryte IS
17.40
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
15.59
Hässelby SK
15.59
  
4Teo Paganus
14.43
Turebergs FK
14.43
  
5Martin Sundberg
14.22
Hammarby IF
14.22
  
6Adam Hellbom
14.05
Falu IK
14.05
  
7Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
13.61
Linköpings GIF
13.61
PB
  
8Hugo Karsamo
13.31
Skruvs IF
13.31
  
9Oscar Niklasson
12.85
Hanvikens SK
12.85
  
Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
NM
  
Ahlin18.0918.34xxx17.85
Zikovicx17.40xx16.7716.50
Lind15.38xx15.3115.5915.47
Paganus13.9313.9114.43x13.8313.98
Sundberg13.8213.39x13.7113.5714.22
Hellbom13.55x13.38x14.0513.97
Rudberg13.3512.7213.61xxx
Karsamo13.0213.31xxxx
Niklassonx12.85x
Lindvallxxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Jesper Ahlin
52.91
Turebergs FK
52.91
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
52.35
PB
  
3Adam Hellbom
49.15
Falu IK
49.15
  
4Teo Paganus
46.79
Turebergs FK
46.79
  
5Melker Albertsson
46.19
Brännans IF
46.19
  
6Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
46.01
Hässelby SK
46.01
PB
  
7Martin Sundberg
44.69
Hammarby IF
44.69
  
8Albin Silén
41.59
Strands IF
41.59
  
9Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
38.27
  
10Ted Lennartsson
34.83
Kalmar SK
34.83
  
Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
NM
Linköpings GIF
NM
  
Ahlin44.1948.4051.4149.8652.91x
Throgen-Hedin45.4950.3549.1050.1449.0252.35
Hellbom47.2946.7346.8149.1542.84x
Paganusxx42.2746.71x46.79
Albertssonxx46.19x45.47x
Lind42.93x46.01xx39.51
Sundberg44.36x43.9844.2838.5944.69
Silén38.58x39.7640.29x41.59
Karlssonx38.27x
Lennartsson34.8333.0234.44
Rudbergxxx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
66.20
Västerås FK
66.20
  
2Adam Hellbom
61.40
Falu IK
61.40
  
3Albin Silén
61.38
Strands IF
61.38
  
4Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
60.82
Hässelby SK
60.82
PB
  
5Ludvig Wallén
55.73
Bromma IF
55.73
  
6Jakob Johansson
50.78
Varbergs GIF
50.78
  
7Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
49.85
  
8Sixten Persson
49.67
Sävedalens AIK
49.67
PB
  
9Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
44.45
  
10Mille Edwardsson
42.42
Bollnäs FIK
42.42
  
Bystedtx62.6764.9866.2066.04x
Hellbom55.2558.10xx61.40x
Silénxx56.48x61.38x
Lindx53.11xx59.1460.82
Wallén49.88x44.9952.9355.73x
Johansson47.3148.3150.7850.2750.74x
Karlssonx47.96xx49.8547.40
Perssonx43.5149.6748.0246.92x
Lindefalk44.45xx
Edwardsson41.1142.4241.93
P19 Spjut     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Olle Hübert
63.47
IK Heros
63.47
  
2Hugo Karsamo
59.30
Skruvs IF
59.30
PB
  
3Filip Sundin
57.77
IF Göta Karlstad
57.77
  
4Jacob Thelander
56.24
Ljungby FIK
56.24
  
5Max Fors
Max Fors 04, Upsala IF
53.25
Upsala IF
53.25
PB
  
6Christof Neib
48.27
Sundsvalls FI
48.27
  
7André FällströmTyresö FK
44.74
PB
  
8Linus Öhman
37.08
Strands IF
37.08
PB
  
9Ted Lennartsson
32.56
Kalmar SK
32.56
  
Hübertxx54.8263.47x60.67
Karsamo56.2755.37x54.4858.0059.30
Sundin57.7755.9255.8853.5455.2457.44
Thelander55.3756.2452.78xx53.60
Fors49.0848.7553.25x49.94x
Neib45.6743.4947.51xx48.27
Fällströmx41.4643.3244.7442.8743.35
Öhmanx30.1837.0836.4636.5635.56
Lennartsson27.6832.5631.68
P17 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
10.67
IFK Växjö
10.67
  
2Alexander Oliver
10.86
IF Göta Karlstad
10.86
PB
  
3Noah Karlberg
10.97
Malmö AI
10.97
PB
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
10.99
  
5Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.12
  
6Måns BergströmMalmö AI
11.24
  
7Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.37
Alingsås IF
11.37
  
Leo GöranssonKlippans FK
DNF
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +0.1
26 augVind: +0.1
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.06
Q
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.15
Q
  
3Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
11.44
Linköpings GIF
11.44
  
4Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
11.53
  
5Oscar Heaton
11.71
Huddinge AIS
11.71
  
6Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
11.81
  
7Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.89
Eksjö Södra IK
11.89
  
8Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
13.48
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +0.5
26 augVind: +0.5
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
10.79
IFK Växjö
10.79
Q
  
2Alexander Oliver
10.98
IF Göta Karlstad
10.98
SB
Q
  
3Leo Göransson
11.07
Klippans FK
11.07
PB
q
  
4Måns BergströmMalmö AI
11.09
PB
q
  
5Shakeem Reid
11.34
Ullevi FK
11.34
  
6Edvin Unger
11.81
Bromma IF
11.81
  
7Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
12.08
Eksjö Södra IK
12.08
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: +2.8
26 augVind: +2.8
1Noah Karlberg
10.93w
Malmö AI
10.93w
Q
  
2Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.17w
Alingsås IF
11.17w
Q
  
3Gabriel DarinIF Udd
11.20w
  
4Måns Cyrén
11.41w
Gefle IF
11.41w
  
5Ethan Chalon
11.69w
Upsala IF
11.69w
  
6Elias Bouloussaa
11.78w
Bromma IF
11.78w
  
7William Lindgren
11.97w
Rånäs 4H
11.97w
  
8Elias Mulot
12.18w
Malmö AI
12.18w
  
P17 200 m     
28 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
21.86
PB
  
2Isak Gamst
22.06
IFK Lund
22.06
  
3Alexander Oliver
22.24
IF Göta Karlstad
22.24
PB
  
4William Brändeborn
22.50
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.50
  
5Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.79
  
6Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
22.87
Linköpings GIF
22.87
  
7Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
22.98
Alingsås IF
22.98
  
Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
DNF
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: +0.3
27 augVind: +0.3
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
22.30
Q
  
2Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
22.68
Linköpings GIF
22.68
PB
Q
  
3Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
22.72
Alingsås IF
22.72
q
  
4Noah Karlberg
22.91
Malmö AI
22.91
  
5Shakeem Reid
23.14
Ullevi FK
23.14
PB
  
6Marcus Eklund
23.19
Täby IS
23.19
  
7Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
24.65
PB
  
8Vilgot Westling
24.85
Sundsvalls FI
24.85
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: +0.3
27 augVind: +0.3
1William Brändeborn
22.22
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.22
PB
Q
  
2Lucas Törnström
22.69
Danderyds SK
22.69
Q
  
3Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
23.19
  
4William LindqvistÅhus FIK
23.30
  
5Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
24.15
Sävedalens AIK
24.15
  
6Isak Stieberth SiljedahlIF Triangeln
24.39
  
7Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
25.55
  
8Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
27.00
  
Heat 3
27 aug Vind: -0.9
27 augVind: -0.9
1Isak Gamst
22.15
IFK Lund
22.15
Q
  
2Alexander Oliver
22.29
IF Göta Karlstad
22.29
Q
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.61
q
  
4Elias BouloussaaBromma IF
23.82
  
5Jonas Gustén
24.02
Ullevi FK
24.02
PB
  
6Edvin Unger
24.23
Bromma IF
24.23
  
7Viktor ZimmermanBoo IF
24.49
PB
  
8Victor Johnson
24.94
Bromma IF
24.94
  
P17 400 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Lucas Törnström
48.48
Danderyds SK
48.48
  
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
48.50
PB
  
3Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
49.75
PB
  
4William LindqvistÅhus FIK
51.51
  
5Isak Stieberth SiljedahlIF Triangeln
52.71
PB
  
6Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
53.41
  
7Linus Fondin
53.62
Hanvikens SK
53.62
  
8Joar Franck
54.62
Ystads IF
54.62
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Lucas Törnström
50.93
Danderyds SK
50.93
Q
  
2William LindqvistÅhus FIK
51.70
Q
  
3Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
53.20
q
  
4Linus Fondin
53.34
Hanvikens SK
53.34
PB
q
  
5Max Myrin
53.99
Hellas FK
53.99
  
6Vilgot Westling
55.19
Sundsvalls FI
55.19
PB
  
7Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
57.62
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
52.11
Q
  
2Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
52.77
Q
  
3Isak Stieberth SiljedahlIF Triangeln
52.82
q
  
4Joar Franck
53.85
Ystads IF
53.85
q
  
5Victor Johnson
54.77
Bromma IF
54.77
PB
  
6Robin Göransson
55.90
Turebergs FK
55.90
  
P17 800 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
1:59.72
  
2Albert Söderqvist
2:00.28
Tullinge FI
2:00.28
  
3Elias Ramhult
2:00.89
IK Ymer
2:00.89
  
4Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
2:03.31
Västerås FK
2:03.31
  
5Kalle Öhlund
Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna
2:05.25
IKHP Huskvarna
2:05.25
PB
  
6Nils Erixon
2:07.61
IF Göta Karlstad
2:07.61
  
7Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
2:07.94
Eksjö Södra IK
2:07.94
PB
  
8Liam Jakobsson
2:09.55
Kalix FI
2:09.55
  
9Joar Franck
2:09.58
Ystads IF
2:09.58
  
10Nicklas Östlund
2:10.82
IFK Lidingö
2:10.82
  
11Isak Holmgård
2:11.91
IF Göta Karlstad
2:11.91
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Adam Sörqvist
4:00.13
Mölndals AIK
4:00.13
PB
  
2Samuel Berhane
4:02.78
Hässelby SK
4:02.78
  
3Marcus Asker
4:03.76
Malmö AI
4:03.76
  
4Abdirahman Ali
4:05.82
Högby IF
4:05.82
PB
  
5Kalle Öhlund
Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna
4:07.31
IKHP Huskvarna
4:07.31
PB
  
6Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
4:16.64
IFK Göteborg
4:16.64
SB
  
7Simon Bratt
Simon Bratt 05, Triangeln
4:16.74
IF Triangeln
4:16.74
PB
  
8David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
4:22.45
Eksjö Södra IK
4:22.45
PB
  
9Leonardo Garavini
4:22.58
IFK Lidingö
4:22.58
  
10Linus Alinder
4:24.38
Mölndals AIK
4:24.38
PB
  
P17 3000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Samuel Berhane
8:51.97
Hässelby SK
8:51.97
  
2Abdirahman Ali
8:54.20
Högby IF
8:54.20
PB
  
3Algot Wedberg
8:55.16
Hälle IF
8:55.16
PB
  
4Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
9:01.95
Västerås FK
9:01.95
  
5Sander Petri Bere
9:03.29
Malmö AI
9:03.29
PB
  
6Kalle Öhlund
Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna
9:20.17
IKHP Huskvarna
9:20.17
PB
  
7Henok Ande
9:24.72
Hälle IF
9:24.72
  
8Ludvig Hasler
Ludvig Hasler 05, Västerås FK
9:32.59
Västerås FK
9:32.59
PB
  
9Milian Hentschke
9:36.23
Tullinge FI
9:36.23
  
10Linus Alinder
9:39.02
Mölndals AIK
9:39.02
PB
  
11Michael Posluk
11:28.61
IK Akele
11:28.61
SB
  
Adam Sörqvist
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Marcus Asker
6:15.60
Malmö AI
6:15.60
  
2Simon Bratt
Simon Bratt 05, Triangeln
6:16.02
IF Triangeln
6:16.02
PB
  
3Sander Petri Bere
6:19.36
Malmö AI
6:19.36
PB
  
4Leonardo Garavini
6:32.79
IFK Lidingö
6:32.79
PB
  
5Henok Ande
6:34.73
Hälle IF
6:34.73
PB
  
6Simon Persson
7:07.24
Höörs IS
7:07.24
PB
  
7Nicklas Östlund
7:23.10
IFK Lidingö
7:23.10
PB
  
Benjamin GrahmBromma IF
DNF
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
27 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
14.37
PB
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
14.74
Sundsvalls FI
14.74
PB
  
3Albin Edgert
14.78
Täby IS
14.78
SB
  
4Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
14.91
KFUM Örebro
14.91
PB
  
5Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
15.95
  
6Leo Strandh
16.20
Höörs IS
16.20
PB
  
7Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
16.58
Hässelby SK
16.58
  
Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
DNF
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: +1.4
27 augVind: +1.4
1Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
15.00
KFUM Örebro
15.00
PB
Q
  
2Erik Larripa Taxell
16.04
Hässelby SK
16.04
Q
  
3Leo Strandh
16.26
Höörs IS
16.26
PB
q
  
4Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
16.27
Hässelby SK
16.27
PB
q
  
5James MostertKA 2 IF
16.30
SB
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: +1.0
27 augVind: +1.0
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
14.74
Q
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
14.95
Sundsvalls FI
14.95
SB
Q
  
3Albin Edgert
15.14
Täby IS
15.14
SB
q
  
4Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
15.67
PB
q
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
37.68
PB
  
2Babu Badjie
38.23
Bromma IF
38.23
PB
  
3Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
38.35
Sundsvalls FI
38.35
PB
  
4Leo Strandh
41.79
Höörs IS
41.79
  
5Linus Wahl
42.11
IK Lerum FI
42.11
  
6Elias Mulot
43.96
Malmö AI
43.96
  
Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
DNF
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
40.17
SB
Q
  
2Lucas Törnström
40.86
Danderyds SK
40.86
SB
Q
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
41.94
q
  
4Linus Wahl
42.84
IK Lerum FI
42.84
q
  
5Ludvig Palmkvist
43.28
IFK Halmstad
43.28
  
6Edvin Håkansson
43.35
IFK Halmstad
43.35
  
7Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
43.94
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Babu Badjie
40.08
Bromma IF
40.08
Q
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
40.90
Sundsvalls FI
40.90
Q
  
3Leo Strandh
42.66
Höörs IS
42.66
q
  
4Elias Mulot
42.77
Malmö AI
42.77
q
  
5Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
43.36
  
6Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
43.77
Hässelby SK
43.77
  
P17 Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Leo Göransson
1.93
Klippans FK
1.93
=PB
  
2Isak Gamst
1.91
IFK Lund
1.91
PB
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.83
  
4Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.79
  
5Edvin Håkansson
1.79
IFK Halmstad
1.79
PB
  
6Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
1.75
SB
  
7Filip EkströmBromma IF
1.70
  
8Seth Svensson
1.65
Varbergs GIF
1.65
  
1.651.701.751.791.831.861.891.911.931.95
Göransson--o-oxxooxooxxx
Gamst--ooxooxxoxoxxx
Larripa Taxell--o-oxxx
Hellstrand Helleberg-oooxxx
Håkanssonooxoxoxxx
Vala Tefre-oxoxxx
Ekströmooxxx
Svenssonxoxxx
P17 Stav     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Linus Jönsson
5.21
Tjalve FIF
5.21
PB
  
37 SWE AT, 7 SWE P19 AT
2Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
5.11
Västerås FK
5.11
PB
  
3Alexander Heaton
4.51
Huddinge AIS
4.51
PB
  
4Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
4.21
  
5Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.81
  
6Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.81
  
7Lukas Elfström
3.81
Sundsvalls FI
3.81
PB
  
8Oscar Heaton
3.61
Huddinge AIS
3.61
  
9Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
3.21
Västerås FK
3.21
PB
  
3.21
5.01
3.41
5.11
3.61
5.21
3.81
5.30
4.01
4.21
4.36
4.51
4.61
4.81
4.96
Jönsson-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Rahm-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Heaton-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Elmgren Hallinger-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx




Torgersson-
-
xo
o
xxx






Lindbom-
-
-
xxo
xxx






Elfström-
o
xo
xxo
xxx






Heaton-
o
xxo
xxx







Ahlgrenxo
xxx









P17 Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Leo Göransson
7.18w
Klippans FK
7.18w
+3.6
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.15w
+3.3
  
3William Brändeborn
6.75w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.75w
+2.6
  
4Erik Larripa Taxell
6.64w
Hässelby SK
6.64w
+3.8
  
5Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
6.61w
KFUM Örebro
6.61w
+4.5
  
6Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.46
+1.1
  
7Axel Eenfeldt
6.44w
Örgryte IS
6.44w
+2.9
  
8Måns BergströmMalmö AI
6.35w
+4.8
  
9Sebastian Håårdh
6.22w
Södra Vi IF
6.22w
+2.8
  
10Gabriel DarinIF Udd
6.15w
+4.6
  
11Elis Gemzell
6.09w
Tierps IF
6.09w
+2.7
  
12Linus Wahl
5.70
IK Lerum FI
5.70
+1.1
  
Göransson6.59
+2.0
6.87
+1.4
6.95
+1.8
6.70w
+3.3
x
+3.0
7.18w
+3.6
Törnström6.97
+1.2
6.71w
+3.6
7.15w
+3.3
7.06w
+3.6
6.94w
+2.2
Brändeborn6.21w
+3.1
6.46w
+3.1
6.75w
+2.6
4.53w
+2.6
6.73
+1.7
x
+6.1
Larripa Taxell6.52w
+3.3
6.59w
+2.8
6.46
+2.0
6.45w
+3.5
6.47w
+3.7
6.64w
+3.8
Gyhleniusx
+3.8
6.57
+0.5
x
+3.0
3.07
+1.1
x
+4.2
6.61w
+4.5
Johansson6.32
+1.8
x
+3.0
6.26
+0.9
6.06
+2.0
6.46
+1.1
x
+3.0
Eenfeldt4.29w
+3.5
6.30w
+3.6
6.34w
+3.9
6.44w
+2.9
6.12
+1.8
x
+3.5
Bergström6.35w
+4.8
6.02w
+4.1
6.34w
+2.6
5.89w
+4.2
x
+3.4
5.50
+1.8
Håårdh6.22w
+2.8
6.11
+0.4
6.09w
+3.4
Darin6.15w
+4.6
x
+2.2
Gemzell6.09w
+2.7
6.06w
+3.3
x
+2.6
Wahlx
+0.8
5.70
+1.1
5.13w
+2.2
Kval
27 aug
27 aug
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.81
+1.1
Q
  
2Leo Göransson
6.71
Klippans FK
6.71
–0.1
Q
  
3William Brändeborn
6.65
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.65
–0.5
Q
  
4Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
6.60
KFUM Örebro
6.60
+0.5
Q
  
5Axel Eenfeldt
6.55
Örgryte IS
6.55
+0.6 PB
Q
  
6Måns BergströmMalmö AI
6.46
0.0
Q
  
7Gabriel DarinIF Udd
6.44
0.0
Q
  
8Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.39
+0.8
Q
  
9Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
6.36
+0.3 PB
Q
  
10Linus Wahl
6.32
IK Lerum FI
6.32
+0.8
Q
  
11Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
6.32
+1.0
Q
  
12Elis GemzellTierps IF
6.26
+0.8
q
  
13Rasmus Berg
6.25
Gefle IF
6.25
–0.2
  
14Mindor Bergler
6.22
Hässelby SK
6.22
0.0
  
15Thirachai Schröder
6.15
Spårvägens FK
6.15
+0.7 SB
  
16James MostertKA 2 IF
6.09
–0.2 SB
  
17Melker SvanbergIF Kville
6.05
+0.7
  
18Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
6.02
Upsala IF
6.02
+0.7 PB
  
19Viktor ZimmermanBoo IF
5.90
+0.9 PB
  
20Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.64
–0.1
  
Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
NM
Eksjö Södra IK
NM
  
William LindgrenRånäs 4H
NM
  
Törnström6.81
+1.1
Göransson6.71
-0.1
Brändeborn6.65
-0.5
Gyhleniusx
+0.7
6.18
+0.2
6.60
+0.5
Eenfeldt6.55
+0.6
Bergström6.46
0.0
Darin6.44
0.0
Johansson6.39
+0.8
Håårdhx
+0.6
6.16
+0.3
6.36
+0.3
Wahl6.24
+0.2
6.21
+0.8
6.32
+0.8
Larripa Taxell6.32
+1.0
Gemzell5.82
+0.5
6.26
+0.8
6.23
+0.3
Berg5.87
-0.9
6.14
+0.6
6.25
-0.2
Berglerx
+0.7
6.16
0.0
6.22
0.0
Schröderx
+0.9
6.15
+0.7
x
-0.2
Mostert6.06
+0.6
6.09
-0.2

+0.9
Svanberg6.05
+0.7
6.04
+0.5
4.15
-0.1
Ericson5.72
+0.3
6.02
+0.7
5.80
+0.5
Zimmerman5.90
+0.9
5.41
+0.4
5.64
0.0
Nielsen5.43
+0.5
x
+0.4
5.64
-0.1
Björklundx
+0.6
x
0.0
x
-0.5
Lindgrenx
+0.9
x
+1.0
x
0.0
P17 Tresteg     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Jonas Gustén
13.89
Ullevi FK
13.89
+0.8 PB
  
2Rasmus Berg
13.83
Gefle IF
13.83
+0.6
  
3Marcus Eklund
13.54
Täby IS
13.54
+0.8 PB
  
4Linus Wahl
13.41
IK Lerum FI
13.41
+0.4
  
5Thirachai Schröder
13.35
Spårvägens FK
13.35
+1.2
  
6Melker SvanbergIF Kville
13.34
+0.9 PB
  
7Teodor Nyman
12.94
Hanvikens SK
12.94
+0.8
  
8Elis Gemzell
12.62
Tierps IF
12.62
+0.3
  
9James MostertKA 2 IF
12.33
+0.9 PB
  
10Albin Pilheden
11.65
Tyresö FK
11.65
+1.0 PB
  
11Viggo Nielsen
11.56
IK Lerum FI
11.56
+1.1 PB
  
Gustén12.89
+1.0
13.85w
+2.2
13.58
+1.0
13.57
-0.9
13.37
-0.3
13.89
+0.8
Berg13.39
+1.9
13.27
+1.0
13.83
+0.6
13.79
+0.7
13.58
-0.7
x
+0.5
Eklundx
+0.7
13.54
+0.8
13.42
+0.2
x
-3.5
x
-1.4
x
+0.5
Wahl13.41
+0.4
x
+1.6
x
+1.3
x
-1.0
13.12
-0.5
x
+0.4
Schröder13.08
+1.3
13.35
+1.2
11.50
+1.1
x
-0.5
x
+0.1
x
+0.3
Svanberg12.72
-0.5
x
+2.5
12.97
0.0
13.01
-1.6
x
+0.7
13.34
+0.9
Nyman12.66
+1.1
12.94
+0.8
12.83
+0.5
12.66
+0.3
x
+1.8
12.71
+1.5
Gemzell12.43w
+2.2
12.34
+0.6
12.62
+0.3
12.38
+0.1
12.42
+1.0
10.70
-0.4
Mostert12.32
+1.1
12.33
+0.9
12.22
-1.0
Pilheden11.35
+0.2
11.65
+1.0
11.28
+1.2
Nielsenx
+0.3
x
+0.9
11.56
+1.1
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Gustav Rydåker
18.14
Upsala IF
18.14
  
2Jesper Lindqvist
17.75
Boden FI
17.75
PB
  
3Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
16.85
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.85
  
4Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
13.51
Hässleholms AIS
13.51
  
5Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
12.57
Spårvägens FK
12.57
  
Rydåker17.2417.9718.04xx18.14
Lindqvist17.28x16.9517.75x17.14
Lögdahl16.5616.85xxxx
Rombergx12.29x13.51xx
Nilssonxxxx12.57x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Gustav Rydåker
53.10
Upsala IF
53.10
  
2Jesper Lindqvist
51.59
Boden FI
51.59
PB
  
3Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
50.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
50.10
PB
  
4Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
44.75
Spårvägens FK
44.75
PB
  
5Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
42.20
Hässleholms AIS
42.20
  
6Gustav JonssonSK Bore
40.73
  
7Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
38.92
Västerås FK
38.92
PB
  
8Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
38.63
PB
  
9Adam Söder
35.04
Gefle IF
35.04
  
10Leo Göransson
34.23
Klippans FK
34.23
  
Rydåker53.1051.49xxx52.42
Lindqvist47.8551.30x51.5948.50x
Lögdahl49.12x46.33x50.10x
Nilsson44.7543.32xxxx
Romberg38.6338.43xxx42.20
Jonsson40.73xxxx
Ahlgren38.5135.5238.92x38.19x
Torbjörnsson37.38xxx38.63x
Söder32.3734.2435.04
Göranssonxx34.23
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Gustav Rydåker
65.20
Upsala IF
65.20
  
2Niklas Lundahl
57.85
Väsby IK
57.85
SB
  
3Daniel Kindvall
55.44
Fjugesta IF
55.44
  
4Adam Rydén
43.86
Bohus IF
43.86
PB
  
Albin ÖstmanIK Lerum FI
NM
  
Rydåker65.09xx64.41x65.20
Lundahlx53.8453.95x54.0257.85
Kindvall51.3042.67x53.6952.4955.44
Rydén43.1843.86xxxx
Östmanxxxxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
67.97
KFUM Örebro
67.97
PB
  
2Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
66.81
Råby-Rekarne FIF
66.81
  
3Leo Göransson
64.23
Klippans FK
64.23
PB
  
4Måns BergströmMalmö AI
55.84
  
5Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
41.43
Upsala IF
41.43
  
6Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
40.83
IFK Helsingborg
40.83
  
7Lukas Elfström
39.70
Sundsvalls FI
39.70
PB
  
Bodén60.0463.6459.6764.1557.1367.97
Lögdahl61.9458.01x66.81x66.71
Göranssonxx55.7849.6852.4264.23
Bergström41.82x49.7744.1654.9855.84
Ericson39.3541.43x40.0237.14x
Thedex35.6540.83x
Elfström39.70x39.28x39.08x
Kvinnor
K22 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Julia Henriksson
11.54
IFK Helsingborg
11.54
  
2Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
11.67
  
3Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
11.98
  
4Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.26
  
5Madeleine Winberg
12.30
Mölndals AIK
12.30
  
6Cajsa Augustsson
12.39
Örgryte IS
12.39
  
7Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.47
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.47
  
8Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
12.49
Västerås FK
12.49
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: -0.8
26 augVind: -0.8
1Julia Henriksson
11.73
IFK Helsingborg
11.73
Q
  
2Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.19
Q
  
3Cajsa Augustsson
12.38
Örgryte IS
12.38
q
  
4Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.48
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.48
q
  
5Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.72
  
6Marie Ebbestad
12.74
Upsala IF
12.74
  
7Erika Gustafsson
13.31
Boden FI
13.31
PB
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +1.4
26 augVind: +1.4
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
11.73
Q
  
2Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
11.94
Q
  
3Madeleine Winberg
12.12
Mölndals AIK
12.12
PB
q
  
4Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
12.27
Västerås FK
12.27
SB
q
  
5Mathilda GustafssonÖrgryte IS
12.67
SB
  
6Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
12.73
  
K22 200 m     
28 aug
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -2.1
1Julia Henriksson
24.11
IFK Helsingborg
24.11
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
25.32
  
3Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
25.69
Västerås FK
25.69
  
4Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Spårvägen
26.01
Spårvägens FK
26.01
  
5Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
26.12
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.12
  
6Amanda Isaksson
26.22
Boden FI
26.22
  
7Mathilda GustafssonÖrgryte IS
26.26
  
8Tuvalisa Rosenquist
27.06
Tjalve FIF
27.06
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: -1.0
27 augVind: -1.0
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
25.01
Q
  
2Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Spårvägen
25.21
Spårvägens FK
25.21
Q
  
3Amanda Isaksson
25.67
Boden FI
25.67
PB
q
  
4Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
25.80
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.80
q
  
5Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 00, Göteborgs KIK
26.48
Göteborgs KIK
26.48
  
6Marie Ebbestad
26.72
Upsala IF
26.72
SB
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: -0.3
27 augVind: -0.3
1Julia Henriksson
24.00
IFK Helsingborg
24.00
Q
  
2Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
25.45
Västerås FK
25.45
Q
  
3Mathilda GustafssonÖrgryte IS
26.16
SB
q
  
4Tuvalisa Rosenquist
26.37
Tjalve FIF
26.37
q
  
5Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
26.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.62
  
6Filippa Dedorsson
29.63
IF Göta Karlstad
29.63
  
K22 400 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Ebba Gustafsson
55.67
Mölndals AIK
55.67
PB
  
2Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
56.09
Västerås FK
56.09
PB
  
3Lovisa Ellström
56.16
IF Göta Karlstad
56.16
  
4Wilma Nielsen
57.03
Örgryte IS
57.03
  
5Maja Sund
58.35
Täby IS
58.35
  
6Elwira Ripsweden
59.84
Huddinge AIS
59.84
PB
  
7Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
1:01.44
  
8Filippa Dedorsson
1:06.19
IF Göta Karlstad
1:06.19
  
K22 800 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Wilma Nielsen
2:13.19
Örgryte IS
2:13.19
  
2Julia Nielsen
2:15.51
Örgryte IS
2:15.51
  
3Lovisa Ellström
2:17.00
IF Göta Karlstad
2:17.00
  
4Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland 01, Åtvidaberg
2:17.96
Åtvidabergs IF
2:17.96
  
5Ebba Wahlberg
2:18.99
Malmö AI
2:18.99
  
K22 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Wilma Nielsen
4:38.48
Örgryte IS
4:38.48
  
2Julia Nielsen
4:39.97
Örgryte IS
4:39.97
  
3Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland 01, Åtvidaberg
4:41.57
Åtvidabergs IF
4:41.57
SB
  
4Ebba Wahlberg
4:42.93
Malmö AI
4:42.93
PB
  
5Smilla Szalkai
Smilla Szalkai 01, Spårvägen
4:47.80
Spårvägens FK
4:47.80
PB
  
Alina Vuokila
DNF
IFK Lidingö
DNF
  
K22 5000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Linnéa Sennström
16:56.68
Hässelby SK
16:56.68
  
2Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
17:34.13
Haparanda SKT
17:34.13
  
3Greta Halldén
18:34.07
Mölndals AIK
18:34.07
  
4Johanna Granhällen
20:38.61
IF Rinkeby Run
20:38.61
PB
  
K22 2000 m hinder     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Julia Nielsen
7:31.73
Örgryte IS
7:31.73
SB
  
2Wilma Nielsen
7:31.92
Örgryte IS
7:31.92
SB
  
3Greta Halldén
7:50.79
Mölndals AIK
7:50.79
PB
  
4Alina Vuokila
8:09.10
IFK Lidingö
8:09.10
PB
  
5Johanna Granhällen
8:31.76
IF Rinkeby Run
8:31.76
PB
  
K22 100 m häck     
28 aug
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -1.8
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
14.03
  
2Alva von Gerber
14.44
Huddinge AIS
14.44
  
3Sophie Reid
14.67
IK Ymer
14.67
  
4Ebba Magnusson
14.69
Ullevi FK
14.69
  
5Kajsa Engblom
15.45
Huddinge AIS
15.45
  
K22 400 m häck     
28 aug