0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Massas Äng (20/8)/Tingvalla IP (21/8)   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 159 (58+101)   Starter: 364 (110+254)

Män
M 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Alexander Oliver
11.00
IF Göta Karlstad
11.00
SB
  
2Eric Larsson
11.34
IF Göta Karlstad
11.34
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
11.43
  
4Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
11.50
Mariestads AIF
11.50
  
5Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
11.81
IF Göta Karlstad
11.81
  
6Alfred BäckrydKils AIK
12.68
  
7Magnus ThorstenssonIF Göta Karlstad
13.30
SB
  
M 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Alexander Oliver
22.32
IF Göta Karlstad
22.32
  
2Eric Larsson
22.82
IF Göta Karlstad
22.82
  
3Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
24.14
IF Göta Karlstad
24.14
  
4Jenson King
26.04
KFUM Arvika
26.04
PB
  
5Magnus ThorstenssonIF Göta Karlstad
26.96
PB
  
M 400 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
53.13
IF Göta Karlstad
53.13
PB
  
2Jakob Hallgren
56.23
IF Göta Karlstad
56.23
SB
  
M 800 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Nils Erixon
2:06.69
IF Göta Karlstad
2:06.69
  
2Sören Persson
2:08.95
IF Göta Karlstad
2:08.95
SB
  
3Lucas Björfelt
2:09.19
IF Göta Karlstad
2:09.19
PB
  
4Isak Holmgård
2:13.34
IF Göta Karlstad
2:13.34
PB
  
5Fredrik Förland WelanderIF Göta Karlstad
2:21.60
  
Jacob Åhman
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
M Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.17
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.90
Mariestads AIF
1.90
  
3Mattias Green
1.87
Säffle FIK
1.87
SB
  
4Arvid Ryberg
1.84
IF Göta Karlstad
1.84
  
5Henrik Thoms
1.81
IF Göta Karlstad
1.81
SB
  
6Stefan HolmKils AIK
1.77
SB
  
1.65
2.11
1.69
2.14
1.73
2.17
1.77
2.20
1.81
1.84
1.87
1.90
1.94
2.00
2.06
Lycke Holm-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
Popa-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Green-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx



Rybergo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Thomso
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Holmo
o
o
xo
xxx






M Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
4.26
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.96
Västerås FK
3.96
  
3.663.763.863.964.064.264.36
Throgen-Hedin-oo-ooxxx
Forsbergxxooxoxxoxxx
M Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
6.15
–1.3
  
2Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
6.07
KFUM Örebro
6.07
–1.2
  
3Alexander Oliver
5.91w
IF Göta Karlstad
5.91w
+2.5
  
Throgen-Hedin5.99
+1.5
5.87
0.0
5.62
-0.5
x
+2.8
6.08
-0.6
6.15
-1.3
Gyhleniusx
+1.6
x
+3.2
6.07
-1.2
x
+3.8
3.04w
+3.0
x
0.0
Oliver5.75
+0.7
5.91w
+2.5
x
+3.1
x
+2.8
M Diskus     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Andreas Winborg
33.63
Vallentuna FK
33.63
  
M Slägga     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
64.54
Upsala IF
64.54
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
60.79
Västerås FK
60.79
  
3Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
57.71
Västerås FK
57.71
PB
  
4Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
54.13
Västerås FK
54.13
  
5Jonas Hansson-Bergén
53.53
KFUM Örebro
53.53
  
Sörby63.0964.5464.25x64.0562.65
Haalsx59.7560.79x59.93x
Bystedt57.71x56.95x56.83x
Nilsson51.17x51.4151.5250.9054.13
Hansson-Bergén53.5351.4350.1650.2550.8652.71
M Spjut     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Jakob Eriksson
68.86
IF Göta Karlstad
68.86
  
2Esa Hiltunen
66.21
Ullevi FK
66.21
  
3Joni Kaartinen
63.77
Örgryte IS
63.77
  
4Filip Sundin
57.91
IF Göta Karlstad
57.91
PB
  
Eriksson68.8664.7565.9068.3266.9667.49
Hiltunen64.5063.1664.22x65.1566.21
Kaartinen62.8663.1863.77x61.16x
Sundin51.7353.7851.5353.7154.1557.91
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
12.73
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
50.00
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
66.60
Västerås FK
66.60
  
P19 Spjut     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Filip Sundin
52.27
IF Göta Karlstad
52.27
  
Sundin50.1452.27x
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
43.73
Västerås FK
43.73
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
11.25
KFUM Örebro
11.25
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Daniel Kindvall
55.33
Fjugesta IF
55.33
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Felix Maximillian Skare
Felix Maximillian Skare 06, NOR
50.94
06NOR
50.94
  
2Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
35.90
KFUM Örebro
35.90
  
Skarex49.3950.94x47.30x
Eklindx32.44x34.46x35.90
P15 80 m     
21 aug
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +2.1
1Manne Moberg
10.00w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.00w
  
2Jenson King
10.09w
KFUM Arvika
10.09w
  
3Robin Lövdal
10.39w
Karlskoga FI
10.39w
  
P15 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Robin Lövdal
1.80
Karlskoga FI
1.80
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.63
  
3Manne Moberg
1.55
IF Göta Karlstad
1.55
  
1.501.551.601.631.661.691.801.83
Lövdal----o-xxoxxx
Westlund---o-xxx
Mobergoxoxxx
P15 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Elias Andersson
3.46
Finspångs AIK
3.46
  
2Gustav Höök
2.36
Säffle FIK
2.36
  
3Olle Höök
2.26
Säffle FIK
2.26
  
2.062.262.362.463.263.463.56
Andersson----ooxxx
Höök-xooxxx
Höökoxxoxxx
P15 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Robin Lövdal
5.42
Karlskoga FI
5.42
+0.9 PB
  
2Gustaf Nilsson
4.23w
IF Göta Karlstad
4.23w
+2.6
  
Lövdal5.01w
+3.1
x
+1.4
5.29
0.0
x
+1.2
5.06
+2.0
5.42
+0.9
Nilsson4.23w
+2.6
4.10w
+2.2
4.03
+1.2
4.15
+1.6
4.12w
+2.3
x
+1.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
13.79
PB
  
2Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen
Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen 07, NOR
11.25
07NOR
11.25
PB
  
3Gustav Höök
10.16
Säffle FIK
10.16
  
4Olle Höök
8.24
Säffle FIK
8.24
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen
Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen 07, NOR
44.36
07NOR
44.36
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
44.24
PB
  
3Gustav Höök
30.26
Säffle FIK
30.26
PB
  
4Fredrik Jansson
29.23
IF Göta Karlstad
29.23
PB
  
5Otto Hallgren
28.70
IF Göta Karlstad
28.70
PB
  
6Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
24.14
Glanshammars IF
24.14
PB
  
7Olle Höök
22.99
Säffle FIK
22.99
  
8Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
21.05
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen
Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen 07, NOR
50.75
07NOR
50.75
PB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
43.25
PB
  
3Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
35.43
Glanshammars IF
35.43
PB
  
4Fredrik Jansson
29.39
IF Göta Karlstad
29.39
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
46.45
  
2Gustav Höök
37.52
Säffle FIK
37.52
  
3Otto Hallgren
30.97
IF Göta Karlstad
30.97
PB
  
4Olle Höök
29.93
Säffle FIK
29.93
  
Westlund36.5346.45x41.54x43.52
Höök37.0437.52xxxx
Hallgren26.4030.97x27.5929.369.00
Höökxxx27.0729.93x
P13 60 m     
21 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Carl Östberg
8.65
Finspångs AIK
8.65
  
2Isak Grenegård
8.82
IF Göta Karlstad
8.82
PB
  
3Isak MathiassonKils AIK
10.03
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Liam Olsson
Liam Olsson 11, IF Göta
1.43
11IF Göta Karlstad
1.43
PB
  
2Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
1.43
IFK Kristinehamn
1.43
PB
  
3Isak MathiassonKils AIK
1.13
  
1.051.131.201.251.301.351.401.431.46
Olsson--ooooooxxx
Pranjic--ooooxxooxxx
Mathiassonooxxx
P13 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Carl Östberg
2.96
Finspångs AIK
2.96
  
2Isak Grenegård
2.36
IF Göta Karlstad
2.36
=PB
  
2.162.262.362.462.762.862.963.06
Östberg----xxoooxxx
Grenegårdoooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Isak Grenegård
4.60w
IF Göta Karlstad
4.60w
+2.8
  
2Isak MathiassonKils AIK
3.83w
+3.2
  
Grenegård4.43
+1.9
4.60w
+2.8
3.55
+1.5
x
+1.7
4.31
+1.7
Mathiassonx
+0.6
3.40w
+2.3
3.71w
+3.3
3.54
+0.7
3.70w
+2.2
3.83w
+3.2
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
11.70
IFK Kristinehamn
11.70
  
2Isak MathiassonKils AIK
8.84
PB
  
Pranjic11.6410.8411.4911.7011.4411.52
Mathiasson8.25x8.298.228.698.84
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Carl Östberg
32.20
Finspångs AIK
32.20
  
2Isak Grenegård
30.78
IF Göta Karlstad
30.78
  
3Isak MathiassonKils AIK
28.93
  
4Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
28.06
IFK Kristinehamn
28.06
PB
  
P12 60 m     
21 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
9.16
KFUM Örebro
9.16
  
2Ludwig Jalakas
9.70
Karlskoga FI
9.70
SB
  
3Jonas Longrée
9.90
IF Göta Karlstad
9.90
PB
  
4Vilgot Elfström
Vilgot Elfström 10, Kristinehamn
10.37
IFK Kristinehamn
10.37
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
4.65w
KFUM Örebro
4.65w
+2.5
  
2Ludwig Jalakas
3.88w
Karlskoga FI
3.88w
+2.3
  
3Jonas Longrée
3.80
IF Göta Karlstad
3.80
0.0 PB
  
4Karl Vinblad
Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro
3.60w
KFUM Örebro
3.60w
+3.1
  
Sjöholm4.42w
+2.2
4.47w
+3.2
4.47
+2.0
4.50
+1.8
4.65w
+2.5
4.62
+1.5
Jalakas3.88w
+2.3
3.82
+1.6
3.86
+0.5
3.73
+1.3
3.47w
+2.9
2.64w
+2.1
Longrée3.68
+1.2
3.80
0.0
3.75
+1.2
3.69
+0.2
3.75w
+2.1
3.79w
+2.3
Vinbladx
+0.2
3.51w
+2.6
3.59
+0.7
3.57
+0.3
3.60w
+3.1
x
+1.9
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ville Bjuhr
Ville Bjuhr 10, Kristinehamn
9.03
IFK Kristinehamn
9.03
PB
  
2Ludwig Jalakas
7.05
Karlskoga FI
7.05
SB
  
Bjuhr7.647.437.599.038.837.76
Jalakas6.556.796.586.506.727.05
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ville Bjuhr
Ville Bjuhr 10, Kristinehamn
27.95
IFK Kristinehamn
27.95
PB
  
2Ludwig Jalakas
18.03
Karlskoga FI
18.03
  
3Karl Vinblad
Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro
17.79
KFUM Örebro
17.79
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +2.1
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.32w
  
2Irma Jonhed
12.62w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.62w
  
3Chekube Roseangela AnichukwuKFUM Örebro
12.88w
  
4My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
12.94w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.94w
  
5Nova Rosengren
13.79w
IF Göta Karlstad
13.79w
  
K 400 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Lathifa Afrah
58.41
IF Göta Karlstad
58.41
  
2Maja Simonsson
1:00.12
Hammarby IF
1:00.12
  
3Ella Holmqvist
1:00.29
IF Göta Karlstad
1:00.29
  
4My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1:00.76
IF Göta Karlstad
1:00.76
  
5Filippa Dedorsson
1:05.85
IF Göta Karlstad
1:05.85
  
K Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.72
  
2Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
1.72
02NED
1.72
  
3Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
1.50
IF Göta Karlstad
1.50
  
4Emilia Olsson
Emilia Olsson 94, Eskilstuna FI
1.45
Eskilstuna FI
1.45
  
1.351.401.451.501.551.641.681.721.74
Erlandsson-----ooxoxxx
Van Beilen-----oxoxoxxx
Hjelm--oxxoxxx
Olssonooxoxxx
K Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Agnes Friberg
2.96
IF Göta Karlstad
2.96
  
2.762.862.963.10
Fribergxoxooxxx
K Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.49
+0.6
  
2Irma Jonhed
5.28
IF Göta Karlstad
5.28
–1.0 PB
  
3Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
4.77
KFUM Örebro
4.77
+1.5 SB
  
Vold Johannesson5.20
+0.7
5.36
+1.2
5.49
+0.6
5.12
+0.6
Jonhed5.01
+1.3
5.03
-0.1
5.13
+1.3
5.21w
+2.7
x
-1.7
5.28
-1.0
Önanderx
+1.5
x
+4.3
x
+1.3
4.73
+1.2
4.77
+1.5
x
+1.2
K Tresteg     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
11.48
+1.2 PB
  
2Sophie SäweKils AIK
10.88w
+2.8
  
3Josefine Johansson
10.50w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.50w
+5.5
  
4Felicia Persson
10.24
Katrineholms SK
10.24
+2.0
  
Olsson10.52
+1.7
9.83
+1.0
11.30w
+3.4
10.85
+0.5
11.26
+0.7
11.48
+1.2
Säwex
+2.6
10.72w
+2.6
x
-3.0
x
+1.9
10.88w
+2.8
10.77
+0.9
Johansson10.03
+1.6
10.32
0.0
x
+1.8
10.50w
+5.5
10.11
-0.5
9.00
+0.5
Persson9.52
-1.0
x
0.0
10.12
+1.6
10.24
+2.0
10.02
0.0
x
+1.2
K Kula     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Emilia Malmehed
13.79
IF Göta Karlstad
13.79
  
2Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
11.23
02NED
11.23
PB
  
3Rebecca Edberg
Rebecca Edberg 98, KFUM Örebro
7.59
KFUM Örebro
7.59
  
K Diskus     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Erica Larsson
45.61
IF Göta Karlstad
45.61
  
2Amanda Fridberg
37.15
IF Göta Karlstad
37.15
  
3Ida StenbäckSK Bore
35.57
  
4Rebecca Edberg
Rebecca Edberg 98, KFUM Örebro
24.90
KFUM Örebro
24.90
  
K Slägga     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Sara Forssell
65.00
Motala AIF
65.00
  
2Kajsa Wennberg
63.34
Upsala IF
63.34
  
3Rebecka Hallerth
62.92
Spårvägens FK
62.92
  
4Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
60.41
Spårvägens FK
60.41
  
5Linnéa Jönsson
57.53
Upsala IF
57.53
  
6Emma Palmgren
55.52
IF Göta Karlstad
55.52
  
7Alexandra Nilsson
51.75
IF Göta Karlstad
51.75
  
8Ida StenbäckSK Bore
49.14
  
9Amanda Fridberg
48.92
IF Göta Karlstad
48.92
  
10Ella Asplund
44.33
IF Göta Karlstad
44.33
PB
  
Forssell65.0062.8064.25xx63.81
Wennberg62.2162.4760.8463.3462.10x
Hallerth61.9960.6362.8462.929.0061.85
Larsson60.4160.24x59.1159.91x
Jönsson57.5354.47x55.83xx
Palmgren55.5253.12x55.0852.5752.54
Nilsson51.4151.2651.7548.5151.51x
Stenbäck49.1448.54xxx47.89
Fridbergxx48.92
Asplund42.13x44.33
K Spjut     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Carolin Näslund
51.63
IF Göta Karlstad
51.63
SB
  
2Caroline Bredsten HenriksenIFK Lidingö
41.87
  
3Amanda Nilsson
40.23
Örgryte IS
40.23
  
4Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
39.84
KFUM Örebro
39.84
  
5Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
35.02
02NED
35.02
  
Näslund51.6349.4149.86xx49.82
Henriksen36.39xx36.3639.2641.87
Nilsson40.2339.49x39.9139.62x
Bernhult39.84xxx39.7539.43
Van Beilen35.02xxx
F19 Kula     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.99
  
2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
11.99
KFUM Örebro
11.99
  
3Natalie Persson
8.24
Katrineholms SK
8.24
SB
  
F19 Diskus     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
39.89
KFUM Örebro
39.89
SB
  
2Natalie Persson
32.74
Katrineholms SK
32.74
  
F19 Slägga     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Caitlin Wennberg
48.99
Upsala IF
48.99
  
2Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
38.27
Råby-Rekarne FIF
38.27
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
21 aug
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +2.5
1Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
17.18w
IF Göta Karlstad
17.18w
  
F17 300 m häck     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ida Kristiansson
49.36
IF Göta Karlstad
49.36
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Felicia Persson
10.40
Katrineholms SK
10.40
  
2Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.94
  
F17 Diskus     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve FIF
38.29
Tjalve FIF
38.29
  
2Ellen MählerSK Bore
32.14
  
3Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
26.97
Råby-Rekarne FIF
26.97
  
4Felicia Bjärnlöv
25.75
Eksjö Södra IK
25.75
PB
  
5Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
19.15
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Patricia Kamga
60.47
Upsala IF
60.47
  
2Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
58.21
Upsala IF
58.21
PB
  
3Ellen MählerSK Bore
47.64
  
4Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
46.06
Råby-Rekarne FIF
46.06
  
5Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
35.70
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare
Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare 05, NOR
45.33
05NOR
45.33
  
2Ellen MählerSK Bore
38.33
  
3Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve FIF
34.23
Tjalve FIF
34.23
  
Skare44.80x45.3343.05
Mähler34.18x38.33x32.7035.35
Renåker33.4834.23xx29.9932.64
F15 80 m     
21 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.05
PB
  
2Astrid Fakelius
10.28
Brattås CK
10.28
  
3Jostin King
11.03
KFUM Arvika
11.03
PB
  
4Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.11
  
5Elin Rubertsson
11.42
IF Göta Karlstad
11.42
  
6Moa Cassersten
12.19
Karlskoga FI
12.19
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
21 aug
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +1.1
1Astrid Fakelius
12.01
Brattås CK
12.01
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
12.61
PB
  
3Moa Karlsson
12.74
IF Göta Karlstad
12.74
PB
  
4Ella Östblom
12.99
Gefle IF
12.99
  
5Moa Cassersten
15.26
Karlskoga FI
15.26
  
F15 300 m häck     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ella Östblom
47.45
Gefle IF
47.45
  
2Ella Johansson
47.89
Hammarby IF
47.89
PB
  
3Moa Karlsson
48.88
IF Göta Karlstad
48.88
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.59
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
1.53
  
3Tuvali Åhser
1.45
IF Göta Karlstad
1.45
  
4Matilda Lindén
1.40
IF Göta Karlstad
1.40
  
5Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
1.40
Tjalve FIF
1.40
  
1.231.301.351.401.451.501.531.561.591.62
Wiman Ahlstedt----ooooxoxxx
Olsson---ooxxoxxoxxx
Åhserooooxxoxxx
Lindén-oooxxx
Nehlin-ooxoxxx
F15 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
2.91
  
2Ella Johansson
2.86
Hammarby IF
2.86
  
3Tuvali Åhser
2.66
IF Göta Karlstad
2.66
PB
  
2.162.262.362.462.562.662.762.862.912.96
Wiman Ahlstedt---ooooxoxoxxx
Johansson-----ooxoxxx
Åhserooxooooxxx
F15 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.76w
+2.5
  
2Astrid Fakelius
5.55
Brattås CK
5.55
+0.3 PB
  
3Elin Rubertsson
4.82
IF Göta Karlstad
4.82
+1.4
  
4Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.62
+1.7 PB
  
5Amanda Karlsson
4.34w
IF Göta Karlstad
4.34w
+2.8
  
6Moa Cassersten
4.17
Karlskoga FI
4.17
+1.3 PB
  
7Aliz Halász
3.71
IF Göta Karlstad
3.71
0.0
  
Olsson5.06
+1.1
x
+1.4
5.49w
+2.3
5.70
+0.8
5.76w
+2.5
5.57w
+2.4
Fakelius5.55
+0.3
5.35
+1.4
5.42
+1.1
5.16
+0.4
5.52w
+4.0
5.29w
+3.4
Rubertsson4.72
0.0
4.82
+1.4
4.74w
+2.2
x
+3.1
x
+0.6
x
+2.8
Johansson4.62
+1.7
4.59
+1.8
4.50
+1.5
4.51w
+3.2
x
+3.0
x
0.0
Karlsson4.17w
+2.6
4.12
+1.4
x
+2.0
4.34w
+2.8
x
+2.3
x
+1.2
Cassersten3.91
+0.6
3.57
+0.7
4.17
+1.3
4.15
+1.1
4.12w
+2.1
x
+1.0
Halász3.71
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
11.34
KFUM Örebro
11.34
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.15
Eksjö Södra IK
10.15
  
3Jostin King
8.68
KFUM Arvika
8.68
  
4Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.11
  
5Signe SpännarIFK Nora
8.02
PB
  
6Elvira SpalinIFK Nora
6.78
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Ella Johansson
34.97
Hammarby IF
34.97
  
2Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
32.82
KFUM Örebro
32.82
  
3Felicia Bjärnlöv
32.30
Eksjö Södra IK
32.30
  
4Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
30.17
Eksjö Södra IK
30.17
  
5Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
27.71
  
6Moa Karlsson
27.37
IF Göta Karlstad
27.37
PB
  
7Molly Lindén
25.34
IF Göta Karlstad
25.34
PB
  
8Signe SpännarIFK Nora
24.50
PB
  
9Elvira SpalinIFK Nora
16.30
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Felicia Bjärnlöv
45.76
Eksjö Södra IK
45.76
  
2Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
44.36
Västerås FK
44.36
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
42.29
Eksjö Södra IK
42.29
PB
  
4Elin BjörkholtzKFUM Arvika
34.85
PB
  
5Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
31.02
KFUM Örebro
31.02
  
6Matilda Lindén
26.20
IF Göta Karlstad
26.20
  
7Signe SpännarIFK Nora
23.93
PB
  
8Elvira SpalinIFK Nora
18.32
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Ella Johansson
30.67
Hammarby IF
30.67
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
28.96
  
3Moa Karlsson
28.73
IF Göta Karlstad
28.73
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
24.78
IF Göta Karlstad
24.78
  
5Elvira SpalinIFK Nora
14.43
  
Johansson30.67xxxxx
Olsson28.96xxxxx
Karlssonx24.5324.1424.12x28.73
Lindén23.7124.78x23.9124.49x
Spalin13.4413.95x14.4114.43x
F13 60 m     
21 aug
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +3.2
1Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
8.46w
  
2Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
8.55w
IFK Kristinehamn
8.55w
  
3Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
8.65w
  
4Trulsa Lech
8.67w
SK Bore
8.67w
  
5Julia HillerströmKils AIK
8.81w
  
6Rebecka Albinsson
8.86w
Karlskoga FI
8.86w
  
7Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
8.96w
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: +2.4
21 augVind: +2.4
1Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
8.54w
q
  
2Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
8.58w
IFK Kristinehamn
8.58w
q
  
3Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
8.69w
q
  
4Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
8.97w
q
  
5Minea Lannerås
Minea Lannerås 09, Kristinehamn
9.66w
IFK Kristinehamn
9.66w
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: +3.6
21 augVind: +3.6
1Trulsa Lech
8.62w
SK Bore
8.62w
q
  
2Julia HillerströmKils AIK
8.68w
q
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
8.69w
Karlskoga FI
8.69w
q
  
4Elin Abelin
9.17w
Säffle FIK
9.17w
  
5Clara Eng
Clara Eng 09, IF Göta
9.40w
IF Göta Karlstad
9.40w
  
F13 600 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Nora Karlsson
1:50.50
IF Göta Karlstad
1:50.50
  
2Rebecka Albinsson
1:59.56
Karlskoga FI
1:59.56
  
3Agnes Schröder
2:01.47
KFUM Arvika
2:01.47
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
21 aug
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +0.6
1Rebecka Albinsson
10.74
Karlskoga FI
10.74
  
2Ebba Hammarstrand
10.96
Tjalve FIF
10.96
PB
  
3Trulsa Lech
12.83
SK Bore
12.83
PB
  
Final B
21 aug Vind: +1.6
21 augVind: +1.6
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
9.37
IF Göta Karlstad
9.37
PB
  
2Klara Johansson
9.86
Stocksäters IF
9.86
PB
  
3Nora Karlsson
9.87
IF Göta Karlstad
9.87
PB
  
4Elin Abelin
10.92
Säffle FIK
10.92
  
F13 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Klara Johansson
1.50
Stocksäters IF
1.50
  
2Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
1.43
  
3Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
1.35
  
3Julia HillerströmKils AIK
1.35
  
5Elin Abelin
1.30
Säffle FIK
1.30
  
6Trulsa LechSK Bore
1.30
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.431.461.501.54
Johansson---oxoxoooxxx
Schröder-oooxooxxx
Högman Skager-ooxoxxx
Hillerström-ooxoxxx
Abelinoooxxx
Lech-xoxoxxx
F13 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Klara Johansson
2.86
Stocksäters IF
2.86
  
2Ebba Hammarstrand
2.56
Tjalve FIF
2.56
  
3Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
2.06
PB
  
4Hanna MårtenssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.96
  
1.761.861.962.062.162.462.562.662.762.862.96
Johansson-----oooooxxx
Hammarstrand------oxxx
Andersson Lernmanoxooxxoxxx
Mårtenssonxxooxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
4.85
–1.6
  
2Nora Karlsson
4.77
IF Göta Karlstad
4.77
0.0 PB
  
3Julia HillerströmKils AIK
4.76
–1.6
  
4Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
4.40
–2.9
  
5Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
4.27
IFK Kristinehamn
4.27
0.0 PB
  
6Elin Abelin
4.18
Säffle FIK
4.18
–0.7
  
7Ebba Hammarstrand
4.00
Tjalve FIF
4.00
–2.9
  
8Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
3.94
–0.4
  
9Minea Lannerås
Minea Lannerås 09, Kristinehamn
3.63
IFK Kristinehamn
3.63
–2.9 SB
  
Högman Skager4.65
-1.9
4.75
-2.9
4.76
-3.0
4.72
-2.0
4.72
0.0
4.85
-1.6
Karlsson4.52
-0.9
4.58
-3.3
4.77
0.0
4.50
-1.9
4.64
-0.4
4.53
-1.5
Hillerström4.55
-2.6
4.76
-1.6
4.64
-0.1
4.73
-1.9
4.70
0.0
4.75
0.0
Schröder4.27
-1.7
4.30
-2.0
4.40
-2.9
4.22
-3.3
4.31
-1.5
4.32
-1.9
Öhman4.05
-1.7
x
-2.9
4.27
0.0
3.54
-2.6
4.10
-2.6
4.24
0.0
Abelin4.18
-0.7
4.07
-2.9
3.93
-1.0
3.97
-1.3
x
-2.6
4.07
-2.2
Hammarstrand3.92
-1.3
4.00
-2.9
3.80
-0.7
4.00
-1.8
3.99
-2.8
2.60
-2.4
Gustafsson3.94
-0.4
3.92
-0.9
3.89
-1.4
3.85
-0.7
3.94
0.0
3.90
-1.4
Lannerås3.52
+0.1
3.63
-2.9
3.63
-1.6
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Lisa Holmgren
11.54
IF Göta Karlstad
11.54
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
10.57
  
3Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
10.37
  
4Molly Lindén
9.61
IF Göta Karlstad
9.61
  
5Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
9.17
PB
  
6Elin Abelin
8.45
Säffle FIK
8.45
  
7Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
8.09
PB
  
8Ebba Hammarstrand
7.61
Tjalve FIF
7.61
  
9Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
7.31
  
Holmgren10.9411.54xxx10.78
Högman Skager10.57xxx
Leandersson10.3710.179.829.899.239.81
Lindén7.888.859.61xxx
Schröder8.979.149.178.16
Abelin7.447.268.457.678.107.72
Andersson Lernman7.09x7.618.097.317.47
Hammarstrand7.426.697.407.267.107.61
Gustafsson7.316.237.316.79
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
23.61
  
2Lisa Holmgren
22.03
IF Göta Karlstad
22.03
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
20.61
Karlskoga FI
20.61
PB
  
4Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
20.54
IFK Kristinehamn
20.54
  
5Anne-Sophie HartmannSK Bore
20.31
PB
  
6Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
19.95
  
7Minea Lannerås
Minea Lannerås 09, Kristinehamn
19.22
IFK Kristinehamn
19.22
PB
  
8Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
18.28
  
9Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
17.00
  
10Hanna Mårtensson
11.48
IF Göta Karlstad
11.48
PB
  
F12 60 m     
21 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Elisa Östin
8.61
Karlskoga FI
8.61
  
2Erica Berglund
9.13
IF Göta Karlstad
9.13
  
3Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
9.14
PB
  
4Ebba Forslund Ekberg
9.22
KFUM Örebro
9.22
  
5Anaïs Isaksson
9.49
IF Göta Karlstad
9.49
  
6Ebba Karlsson
9.55
IF Göta Karlstad
9.55
  
7Tora Forslund
9.64
IF Göta Karlstad
9.64
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: +1.9
21 augVind: +1.9
1Elisa Östin
8.60
Karlskoga FI
8.60
q
  
2Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
9.22
PB
q
  
3Ebba Karlsson
9.30
IF Göta Karlstad
9.30
PB
q
  
4Anaïs Isaksson
9.35
IF Göta Karlstad
9.35
PB
q
  
5Alice Edgren
10.04
IK Viking
10.04
  
6Filippa Hovdebo
10.11
IF Göta Karlstad
10.11
PB
  
7Elina Åhser
11.09
IF Göta Karlstad
11.09
SB
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: +1.6
21 augVind: +1.6
1Ebba Forslund Ekberg
9.05
KFUM Örebro
9.05
q
  
2Erica Berglund
9.07
IF Göta Karlstad
9.07
PB
q
  
3Tora Forslund
9.43
IF Göta Karlstad
9.43
PB
q
  
4Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
9.46
PB
  
5Julia Karlsson
9.57
Säffle FIK
9.57
SB
  
6Ida Enqvist
9.99
IF Göta Karlstad
9.99
PB
  
F12 600 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Elisa Östin
1:52.65
Karlskoga FI
1:52.65
=PB
  
2Erica Berglund
2:04.43
IF Göta Karlstad
2:04.43
  
3Tuva Ljunggren
2:06.82
KFUM Arvika
2:06.82
PB
  
4Filippa Hovdebo
2:12.14
IF Göta Karlstad
2:12.14
PB
  
5Anaïs Isaksson
2:14.31
IF Göta Karlstad
2:14.31
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
21 aug
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +3.1
1Elisa Östin
10.28w
Karlskoga FI
10.28w
  
2Julia Karlsson
11.98w
Säffle FIK
11.98w
  
3Ebba Karlsson
12.42w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.42w
  
4Elina Åhser
14.79w
IF Göta Karlstad
14.79w
  
F12 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Julia Karlsson
1.36
Säffle FIK
1.36
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
1.36
KFUM Örebro
1.36
PB
  
3Anaïs Isaksson
1.20
IF Göta Karlstad
1.20
PB
  
4Elina Åhser
1.00
IF Göta Karlstad
1.00
  
1.001.081.151.201.251.301.331.361.39
Karlsson---oooxoxoxxx
Forslund Ekberg--ooooxoxxoxxx
Isakssonooooxxx
Åhseroxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Elisa Östin
4.63
Karlskoga FI
4.63
+0.7 PB
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
4.31
KFUM Örebro
4.31
–0.1
  
3Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
4.16
–0.1
  
4Anaïs Isaksson
4.03
IF Göta Karlstad
4.03
+1.3 PB
  
5Tora Forslund
3.91
IF Göta Karlstad
3.91
+0.3 PB
  
6Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
3.86
0.0
  
7Julia Karlsson
3.82
Säffle FIK
3.82
0.0
  
8Ebba Karlsson
3.76
IF Göta Karlstad
3.76
–0.5
  
9Alma Wigh-Haraldsson
3.67
IFK Kristinehamn
3.67
+1.0 PB
  
10Ida Enqvist
3.53
IF Göta Karlstad
3.53
+0.4 PB
  
11Filippa Hovdebo
3.48
IF Göta Karlstad
3.48
+1.0 PB
  
12Alice Edgren
3.34
IK Viking
3.34
+1.1 PB
  
13Elina Åhser
3.17
IF Göta Karlstad
3.17
+2.0 SB
  
Östin4.36
+0.8
4.53
0.0
4.24
+0.8
4.63
+0.7
4.34
0.0
4.46
+1.0
Forslund Ekberg4.24
+1.8
4.31
-0.1
4.26
-0.6
4.09
-0.3
Engström3.98
-1.4
3.94w
+2.1
3.91
-0.1
3.87
0.0
4.06
+0.9
4.16
-0.1
Isaksson3.92
-0.3
4.03
+1.3
3.77
+0.2
3.92
0.0
3.81
+0.6
3.78
-0.1
Forslund3.75
-2.6
3.84
0.0
3.83w
+2.5
3.76
+0.3
3.77
+1.0
3.91
+0.3
Ljunggrenx
0.0
3.14
-3.3
3.86
0.0
3.80
-0.7
3.85
+0.4
3.74
-1.7
Karlsson3.76
-0.1
3.81
-0.1
3.64
0.0
3.82
0.0
3.50
+0.9
3.80
+1.3
Karlsson3.66
-0.6
3.76
-0.5
3.71
0.0
3.56
+0.3
2.74
+1.3
3.61
-0.3
Wigh-Haraldsson3.59
-1.5
x
+1.2
3.67
+1.0
Enqvist3.51w
+2.8
3.53
+0.4
3.47
+1.1
Hovdebo3.48
+1.0
3.36
+1.2
3.30
+0.5
Edgren3.33
-0.3
3.34
+1.1
3.26
0.0
Åhser2.91
-0.7
3.17
+2.0
3.10
+1.1
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Elisa Östin
10.23
Karlskoga FI
10.23
  
2Molly Lindén
10.20
IF Göta Karlstad
10.20
PB
  
3Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
8.94
PB
  
4Anaïs Isaksson
8.79
IF Göta Karlstad
8.79
  
5Erica Berglund
8.19
IF Göta Karlstad
8.19
  
6Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
7.94
  
7Ebba Forslund Ekberg
7.80
KFUM Örebro
7.80
  
8Julia Karlsson
7.55
Säffle FIK
7.55
PB
  
9Alma Wigh-Haraldsson
6.98
IFK Kristinehamn
6.98
  
10Tora Forslund
6.84
IF Göta Karlstad
6.84
PB
  
11Elina Åhser
6.78
IF Göta Karlstad
6.78
PB
  
Östin10.0410.239.329.919.969.68
Lindén9.7810.069.878.5010.207.53
Ljunggren8.658.477.968.608.558.94
Isaksson8.278.798.357.867.418.18
Berglund7.15x7.946.988.197.05
Engströmx7.946.847.217.606.38
Forslund Ekberg7.487.657.497.807.407.22
Karlsson7.267.557.507.347.096.48
Wigh-Haraldsson6.986.91x
Forslund6.696.736.84
Åhser6.286.786.52
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Elisa Östin
33.68
Karlskoga FI
33.68
PB
  
2Erica Berglund
22.53
IF Göta Karlstad
22.53
PB
  
3Tuva Ljunggren
20.59
KFUM Arvika
20.59
PB
  
4Julia Karlsson
20.52
Säffle FIK
20.52
PB
  
5Molly Lindén
14.70
IF Göta Karlstad
14.70
  
6Elina Åhser
14.59
IF Göta Karlstad
14.59
PB
  
7Alice Edgren
12.38
IK Viking
12.38
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik